First division 1991, group B


Final table
Round 1 ======= 28/4: Drøbak/Frogn - Eik-Tønsberg 0-2 Elverum - Moss 2-1 Pors - Hamarkameratene 1-1 Råde - Mjølner 1-1 Sandefjord - Strindheim 2-0 Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad 1-2
Round 2 ======= 5/5: Eik-Tønsberg - Sandefjord 2-1 Fredrikstad - Elverum 2-1 Hamarkameratene - Råde 1-0 Mjølner - Drøbak/Frogn 0-4 Moss - Pors 1-1 Strindheim - Tromsdalen 0-2
Round 3 ======= 12/5: Drøbak/Frogn - Hamarkameratene 1-1 Elverum - Strindheim 1-2 Moss - Fredrikstad 2-1 Råde - Pors 1-1 Sandefjord - Mjølner 0-0 Tromsdalen - Eik-Tønsberg 2-2
Round 4 ======= 20/5: Eik-Tønsberg - Elverum 1-0 Hamarkameratene - Sandefjord 4-1 Mjølner - Tromsdalen 1-2 Pors - Drøbak/Frogn 1-1 Råde - Moss 0-1 Strindheim - Fredrikstad 1-0
Round 5 ======= 26/5: Drøbak/Frogn - Råde 2-0 Elverum - Mjølner 3-1 Fredrikstad - Eik-Tønsberg 2-1 Moss - Strindheim 1-2 Sandefjord - Pors 1-1 Tromsdalen - Hamarkameratene 0-1
Round 6 ======= 2/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Moss 3-2 Eik-Tønsberg - Strindheim 1-2 Hamarkameratene - Elverum 4-1 Mjølner - Fredrikstad 0-3 Pors - Tromsdalen 4-1 Råde - Sandefjord 2-1
Round 7 ======= 9/6: Elverum - Pors 2-0 Fredrikstad - Hamarkameratene 1-1 Moss - Eik-Tønsberg 4-2 Sandefjord - Drøbak/Frogn 1-1 Strindheim - Mjølner 1-2 Tromsdalen - Råde 2-0
Round 8 ======= 16/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Tromsdalen 2-0 Hamarkameratene - Strindheim 3-1 Mjølner - Eik-Tønsberg 1-0 Pors - Fredrikstad 0-2 Råde - Elverum 3-1 Sandefjord - Moss 0-1
Round 9 ======= Eik-Tønsberg - Hamarkameratene 4-4 Elverum - Drøbak/Frogn 2-3 Fredrikstad - Råde 2-1 Moss - Mjølner 3-0 Strindheim - Pors 6-0 Tromsdalen - Sandefjord 3-1
Round 10 ======== Drøbak/Frogn - Fredrikstad 1-1 Hamarkameratene - Mjølner 3-0 Pors - Eik-Tønsberg 1-0 Råde - Strindheim 1-1 Sandefjord - Elverum 1-2 Tromsdalen - Moss 1-2
Round 11 ======== Eik-Tønsberg - Råde 5-0 Elverum - Tromsdalen 1-0 Fredrikstad - Sandefjord 2-1 Mjølner - Pors 4-2 Moss - Hamarkameratene 1-2 Strindheim - Drøbak/Frogn 3-1
Round 12 ======== Eik-Tønsberg - Drøbak/Frogn 3-2 Fredrikstad - Tromsdalen 0-1 Hamarkameratene - Pors 12-0 Mjølner - Råde 2-1 Moss - Elverum 0-2 Strindheim - Sandefjord 0-3
Round 13 ======== Drøbak/Frogn - Mjølner 3-0 Elverum - Fredrikstad 2-2 Pors - Moss 2-1 Råde - Hamarkameratene 1-4 Sandefjord - Eik-Tønsberg 0-1 Tromsdalen - Strindheim 0-0
Round 14 ======== Eik-Tønsberg - Tromsdalen 3-0 Fredrikstad - Moss 0-1 Hamarkameratene - Drøbak/Frogn 4-0 Mjølner - Sandefjord 4-1 Pors - Råde 1-2 Strindheim - Elverum 2-1
Round 15 ======== Drøbak/Frogn - Pors 0-0 Elverum - Eik-Tønsberg 3-0 Fredrikstad - Strindheim 1-4 Moss - Råde 3-1 Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene 1-3 Tromsdalen - Mjølner 0-2
Round 16 ======== Eik-Tønsberg - Fredrikstad 3-3 Hamarkameratene - Tromsdalen 3-0 Mjølner - Elverum 0-2 Pors - Sandefjord 3-1 Råde - Drøbak/Frogn 1-3 Strindheim - Moss 1-0
Round 17 ======== 1/9: Elverum - Hamarkameratene 0-3 Fredrikstad - Mjølner 4-1 Moss - Drøbak/Frogn 3-0 Sandefjord - Råde 0-0 Strindheim - Eik-Tønsberg 2-0 Tromsdalen - Pors 2-0
Round 18 ======== 8/9: Drøbak/Frogn - Sandefjord 4-2 Eik-Tønsberg - Moss 1-0 Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad 3-2 Mjølner - Strindheim 1-3 Pors - Elverum 1-4 Råde - Tromsdalen 1-1
Round 19 ======== 15/9: Eik-Tønsberg - Mjølner 2-2 Elverum - Råde 2-2 Fredrikstad - Pors 3-0 Moss - Sandefjord 1-1 Strindheim - Hamarkameratene 1-1 Tromsdalen - Drøbak/Frogn 4-1
Round 20 ======== 22/9: Hamarkameratene - Eik-Tønsberg 0-2 Mjølner - Moss 2-2 Pors - Strindheim 1-0 Råde - Fredrikstad 0-3 Sandefjord - Tromsdalen 0-3 25/9: Drøbak/Frogn - Elverum 3-0
Round 21 ======== 29/9: Eik-Tønsberg - Pors 4-0 Elverum - Sandefjord 4-3 Fredrikstad - Drøbak/Frogn 3-0 Mjølner - Hamarkameratene 2-4 Moss - Tromsdalen 0-4 Strindheim - Råde 3-1
Round 22 ======== 6/10: Drøbak/Frogn - Strindheim 1-2 Hamarkameratene - Moss 2-2 Pors - Mjølner 3-1 Råde - Eik-Tønsberg 0-5 Sandefjord - Fredrikstad 2-8 Tromsdalen - Elverum 3-2
Hamarkameratene 22 15 6 1 64-22 51 Promoted ----------------------------------- Strindheim 22 13 3 6 37-24 42 Play-off - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Fredrikstad 22 12 4 6 47-27 40 Eik-Tønsberg 22 11 4 7 44-29 37 Tromsdalen 22 10 3 9 32-28 33 Elverum 22 10 2 10 38-37 32 Drøbak/Frogn 22 9 5 8 36-35 32 Moss 22 9 4 9 32-30 31 Pors 22 6 6 10 23-50 24 ----------------------------------- Mjølner 22 6 4 12 27-47 22 Relegated Råde 22 3 6 13 19-45 15 Relegated Sandefjord 22 2 5 15 24-49 11 Relegated
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 18. april 2002