Futsal first division 2020/21


Group Øst

Høybråten/Stovner  18 12  5  1 58-33 41 Play-off
Ski                18 11  4  3 80-51 37 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Veitvet            18  9  3  6 63-49 30
Vålerenga          18  9  2  7 58-58 29
Bækkelaget         18  8  3  7 64-70 27
Raumnes/Årnes      18  6  4  8 62-45 22
Lambertseter       18  6  4  8 64-63 22
Røa                18  6  0 12 48-70 18
Vestli             18  5  1 12 41-68 16
Klemetsrud         18  4  2 12 46-77 14

Group Sør

Høllen             10  7  1  2 41-26 22 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Klyve              10  7  1  2 49-35 22
Ulefoss            10  6  2  2 46-34 20
Runar/Sandefjord 2 10  3  1  6 42-38 10
Larvik Turn        10  2  2  6 38-51  8
Fyresdal           10  0  3  7 31-63  3

Group Vest

Krohnsminde        14 10  0  4 63-60 30 Not play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sartor             14  8  3  3 51-30 27
Fyllingsdalen      14  7  1  6 43-43 22
Lyngbø             14  6  2  6 51-40 20
Melkeplassen       14  6  1  7 46-51 19
NHH FK             14  5  1  8 69-66 16
Norheimsund        14  5  1  8 51-54 16
Krohnsminde 2      14  4  1  9 46-76 13

Hajduk Bergen withdrew
Vadmyra withdrew

Group Midt

Trondheim Troll    15 12  0  3 58-29 36 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NTNUI              15  9  1  5 46-39 28
Utleira 2          15  8  1  6 36-34 25
Vegakameratene     15  6  1  8 61-53 19
Tiller             15  5  2  8 32-41 17
Byneset            15  2  1 12 38-75  7

Group Nord (Nordland, 1)

Svartisen           8  8  0  0 79-16 24 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nesna               8  4  2  2 29-29 14
Gruben              8  3  2  3 28-43 11
Gruben 2            8  1  2  5 25-46  5
Bossmo/Ytteren      8  1  0  7 21-48  3

Group Nord (Nordland, 2)

Tournament cancelled.

Group Nord (Troms)

Nord/Sprint/Ves. 2 16 11  1  4 81-36 34
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Berserk            16 11  1  4 75-42 34 Play-off
Storsteinnes       16 10  0  6 75-67 30
Hinnøya            16  9  3  4 57-50 30
Sjarmtrollan 2     16  8  2  6 49-36 26
Skånland/Omegn     16  8  2  6 52-40 26
Harstad            16  3  2 11 43-74 11
Storjord           16  3  2 11 43-81 11
TSI                16  2  1 13 43-92  7

Group Nord (Finnmark)

Tournament cancelled.


Play-off group 1 (in ?) ================ Play-off group 2 (in ?) ================ Play-off final (in ?) ==============


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 26. desember 2020