Futsal first division 2021/22


Group Øst

Høybråten/Stovner  18 13  3  2 64-27 42 Play-off
Veitvet            18 11  3  4 66-39 36 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vålerenga          18 11  1  6 73-56 34
Bækkelaget         18 10  1  7 63-47 31
OSI                18  8  2  8 59-57 26
Stovner SK         18  8  2  8 50-54 26 (merger Vestli + Rommen)
Lambertseter       18  6  0 12 49-69 18
Raumnes/Årnes      18  5  2 11 40-54 17
Ski                18  5  2 11 48-71 17
Røa                18  4  2 12 35-73 14

Group Sør

Klyve               6  5  1  0 35-17 16 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Høllen              6  5  0  1 30-16 15
Sandar              6  3  0  3 25-28  9
Larvik Turn         6  2  2  2 29-28  8
Nesjar              6  2  1  3 18-23  7
Nøtterøy            6  2  0  4 22-28  6
Ulefoss             6  0  0  6  6-25  0

Breidablikk withdrew

Group Vest

Sotra               6  5  0  1 40-22 15
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Varegg              5  4  0  1 35-21 12
Fyllingsdalen       5  4  0  1 29-15 12
Sund SK             5  4  0  1 31-18 12 (ex Sartor)
NHHI                6  4  0  2 31-19 12 (ex NHH FK)
Askøy               5  3  0  2 29-18  9
Norheimsund         5  1  1  3 20-30  4
Lyngbø              5  1  1  3 16-29  4
Melkeplassen        5  1  0  4 12-24  3 
Bergen Nord         6  1  0  5 20-49  3
Mathopen            5  0  0  5  4-22  0

Tournament cancelled halfway through the season.

Group Midt

NTNUI              12 10  1  1 56-19 31 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ranheim            12  6  0  6 33-25 18
Tiller             12  5  2  5 23-22 17
Trondheim Troll    12  4  2  6 22-26 14
Vegakameratene     12  2  1  9 14-56  7

Group Nord (Nordland, 1)

Tournament cancelled.

Group Nord (Nordland, 2)

Tournament cancelled.

Group Nord (Troms)

Hinnøya             9  8  1  0 49-18 25 Not play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Storsteinnes        9  7  1  1 89-33 22
Harstad             9  6  1  2 53-33 19
Berserk/Vesterål. 2 9  5  0  4 48-36 15
Sjarmtrollan 2      9  4  3  2 32-24 15
Kvaløya             9  3  2  4 41-47 11
Storelva            9  3  1  5 28-41 10
TSI                 9  2  1  6 36-49  7
Laksvatn            9  2  0  7 25-72  6
TSI 2               9  0  0  9 21-69  0

Lyngen/Karnes withdrew
Skånland/Omegn withdrew

Group Nord (Finnmark)

Tournament cancelled.


Play-off (in Oslo) ======== 26/3: Høybråten/Stovner - NTNUI 5-4 Veitvet - Klyve 7-1 Høybråten/Stovner - Veitvet 6-4 Klyve - NTNUI 5-6 NTNUI - Veitvet 2-2 Klyve - Høybråten/Stovner 4-8 Høybråten/Stovner 3 3 0 0 19-12 9 Promoted Veitvet 3 1 1 1 13- 9 4 Promoted --------------------------------------- NTNUI 3 1 1 1 12-12 4 Klyve 3 0 0 3 10-21 0


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 3. april 2022