First division 2022



Current table
Round 1 ======= 2/4: Sandnes Ulf - Bryne 2-1 3/4: KFUM Oslo - Grorud 2-2 Ranheim - Brann 0-4 4/4: Skeid - Stabæk 2-3 Fredrikstad - Stjørdals/Blink 2-2 Mjøndalen - Kongsvinger 1-0 Sogndal - Raufoss 2-0 Åsane - Start 1-5
Round 2 ======= 9/4: Brann - Åsane 1-1 10/4: Grorud - Fredrikstad 2-2 11/4: Bryne - KFUM Oslo 1-2 Kongsvinger - Skeid 1-0 Raufoss - Ranheim 1-1 Stabæk - Sogndal 0-0 Start - Mjøndalen 1-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Sandnes Ulf 1-2
Round 3 ======= 18/4: Fredrikstad - Start 1-0 19/4: KFUM Oslo - Raufoss 1-1 Mjøndalen - Stjørdals/Blink 2-1 Ranheim - Grorud 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger 4-1 Skeid - Brann 2-3 Sogndal - Bryne 2-1 Åsane - Stabæk 0-4
Round 4 ======= 23/4: Brann - Sogndal 1-1 24/4: Raufoss - Grorud 1-1 Stjørdals/Blink - KFUM Oslo 1-3 25/4: Bryne - Ranheim 1-2 Kongsvinger - Åsane 1-1 Mjøndalen - Fredrikstad 2-0 Stabæk - Sandnes Ulf 0-1 Start - Skeid 3-2
Round 5 ======= 8/5: Åsane - Stjørdals/Blink 1-1 Grorud - Start 0-3 Skeid - Mjøndalen 1-2 9/5: KFUM Oslo - Brann 1-5 Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad 0-4 Ranheim - Stabæk 0-1 Raufoss - Bryne 2-0 Sogndal - Kongsvinger 2-1
Round 6 ======= 15/5: Bryne - Åsane 2-1 Kongsvinger - Raufoss 4-1 Mjøndalen - KFUM Oslo 2-1 Start - Sogndal 5-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Ranheim 0-1 16/5: Fredrikstad - Skeid 2-0 Stabæk - Grorud 1-1 Brann - Sandnes Ulf 3-0
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Brann - Fredrikstad 3-0 22/5: Raufoss - Stabæk 0-4 Sogndal - Åsane 2-3 23/5: Grorud - Bryne 2-2 KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger 1-0 Ranheim - Start 2-2 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen 0-2 Skeid - Stjørdals/Blink 3-1
Round 8 ======= 26/5: Bryne - Stabæk 0-0 Fredrikstad - KFUM Oslo 1-2 Kongsvinger - Brann 1-3 Mjøndalen - Ranheim 1-2 Skeid - Sandnes Ulf 0-1 Start - Raufoss 2-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal 1-3 Åsane - Grorud 3-2
Round 9 ======= 29/5: Bryne - Start 2-0 Ranheim - Fredrikstad 3-2 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 1-2 30/5: Brann - Mjøndalen 7-0 Raufoss - Åsane 1-0 Grorud - Stjørdals/Blink 1-2 KFUM Oslo - Skeid 3-0 Stabæk - Kongsvinger 1-0
Round 10 ======== 29/4: Mjøndalen - Bryne 2-1 19/6: Start - Stabæk 0-0 Stjørdals/Blink - Brann 1-2 20/6: Kongsvinger - Grorud 2-2 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 2-2 Skeid - Sogndal 2-3 Åsane - Ranheim 1-2 27/7: Fredrikstad - Raufoss
Round 11 ======== 26/6: Start - Kongsvinger 0-1 Raufoss - Skeid 1-0 Stabæk - Fredrikstad 0-0 27/6: Bryne - Stjørdals/Blink 0-0 Grorud - Brann 0-2 Ranheim - KFUM Oslo 4-1 Sogndal - Mjøndalen 1-0 Åsane - Sandnes Ulf 2-1
Round 12 ======== 3/7: KFUM Oslo - Sogndal 3-2 Mjøndalen - Stabæk 2-4 Skeid - Grorud 3-2 4/7: Brann - Bryne 2-1 Fredrikstad - Åsane 2-2 Kongsvinger - Ranheim 2-2 Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss 1-4 Stjørdals/Blink - Start 0-3
Round 13 ======== 7/7: Bryne - Kongsvinger Grorud - Sandnes Ulf Ranheim - Skeid Raufoss - Mjøndalen Sogndal - Fredrikstad Stabæk - Stjørdals/Blink Start - Brann Åsane - KFUM Oslo
Round 14 ======== 10/7: Brann - Stabæk Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Raufoss 11/7: Fredrikstad - Kongsvinger KFUM Oslo - Start Mjøndalen - Åsane Skeid - Bryne Sogndal - Grorud
Round 15 ======== 17/7: Kongsvinger - Stjørdals/Blink Ranheim - Sogndal Stabæk - KFUM Oslo 18/7: Bryne - Fredrikstad Grorud - Mjøndalen Raufoss - Brann Start - Sandnes Ulf Åsane - Skeid
Round 16 ======== 24/7: Fredrikstad - Grorud Mjøndalen - Start Skeid - Raufoss 25/7: Brann - Kongsvinger KFUM Oslo - Ranheim Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Sogndal - Stabæk Stjørdals/Blink - Bryne
Round 17 ======== 31/7: Bryne - Brann Grorud - KFUM Oslo Kongsvinger - Mjøndalen Ranheim - Stjørdals/Blink Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf Stabæk - Skeid Start - Fredrikstad Åsane - Sogndal
Round 18 ======== 4/8: Brann - Start Fredrikstad - Stabæk KFUM Oslo - Åsane Kongsvinger - Bryne Mjøndalen - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Skeid - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Grorud
Round 19 ======== 7/8: Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 8/8: Grorud - Kongsvinger Ranheim - Mjøndalen Sandnes Ulf - Skeid Stabæk - Brann Start - Bryne Åsane - Fredrikstad
Round 20 ======== 14/8: Bryne - Grorud Fredrikstad - Ranheim Kongsvinger - Start Brann - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf Mjøndalen - Sogndal Skeid - Åsane Stjørdals/Blink - Stabæk
Round 21 ======== 20/8: Sogndal - Brann 21/8: Sandnes Ulf - Stjørdals/Blink Stabæk - Start 22/8: Grorud - Skeid KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad Ranheim - Bryne Raufoss - Kongsvinger Åsane - Mjøndalen
Round 22 ======== 27/8: Fredrikstad - Sogndal Kongsvinger - Stabæk Stjørdals/Blink - Åsane 29/8: Brann - Ranheim Bryne - Raufoss Mjøndalen - Sandnes Ulf Skeid - KFUM Oslo Start - Grorud
Round 23 ======== 4/9: KFUM Oslo - Mjøndalen Sandnes Ulf - Start Åsane - Brann 5/9: Grorud - Ranheim Raufoss - Fredrikstad Sogndal - Skeid Stabæk - Bryne Stjørdals/Blink - Kongsvinger
Round 24 ======== 11/9: Bryne - Sogndal Fredrikstad - Sandnes Ulf Ranheim - Åsane 12/9: Brann - Grorud Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo Mjøndalen - Skeid Stabæk - Raufoss Start - Stjørdals/Blink
Round 25 ======== 17/9: Raufoss - Start Sandnes Ulf - Brann Skeid - Fredrikstad Sogndal - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Mjøndalen 18/9: Grorud - Stabæk KFUM Oslo - Bryne Åsane - Kongsvinger
Round 26 ======== 2/10: Brann - Stjørdals/Blink Bryne - Skeid Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen 3/10: Grorud - Raufoss Kongsvinger - Sogndal Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf Stabæk - Åsane Start - KFUM Oslo
Round 27 ======== 9/10: Mjøndalen - Brann Skeid - Start Sogndal - Stjørdals/Blink 10/10: Fredrikstad - Bryne KFUM Oslo - Stabæk Ranheim - Kongsvinger Sandnes Ulf - Grorud Åsane - Raufoss
Round 28 ======== 16/10: Bryne - Mjøndalen Stabæk - Ranheim Start - Åsane 17/10: Brann - Skeid Grorud - Sogndal Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf Raufoss - KFUM Oslo Stjørdals/Blink - Fredrikstad
Round 29 ======== 22/10: Fredrikstad - Brann KFUM Oslo - Stjørdals/Blink Mjøndalen - Grorud Ranheim - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - Stabæk Skeid - Kongsvinger Sogndal - Start Åsane - Bryne
Round 30 ======== 29/10: Brann - KFUM Oslo Bryne - Sandnes Ulf Grorud - Åsane Kongsvinger - Fredrikstad Raufoss - Sogndal Stabæk - Mjøndalen Start - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Skeid
Brann 12 10 2 0 36- 8 32 Ranheim 12 7 3 2 21-17 24 --------------------------------------- Stabæk 12 6 5 1 18- 6 23 Mjøndalen 12 7 1 4 17-19 22 KFUM Oslo 12 6 3 3 22-21 21 Sogndal 12 6 2 4 20-19 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Start 12 5 4 3 24-13 19 Sandnes Ulf 12 6 1 5 16-21 19 Raufoss 11 4 4 3 14-16 16 Fredrikstad 11 3 4 4 16-16 13 Åsane 12 3 4 5 16-24 13 Kongsvinger 12 3 3 6 14-18 12 Bryne 12 2 3 7 12-17 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Grorud 12 0 6 6 16-25 6 --------------------------------------- Skeid 12 2 0 10 15-25 6 Stjørdals/Blink 12 1 3 8 11-23 6
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 4. juli 2022