Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 1



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo Nordstrand - Skeid 2 Grorud 2 - Fyllingsdalen Sandviken - Grei Os - Frøya Oppsal - Lyn 1896 Kjelsås 2 - Stabæk 2
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Lyn 1896 - Nordstrand Lokomotiv Oslo - Grorud 2 Skeid 2 - Oppsal Stabæk 2 - Sandviken Fyllingsdalen - Os Grei - Ready Frøya - Kjelsås 2
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Skeid 2 - Lyn 1896 Ready - Frøya Nordstrand - Fyllingsdalen Grorud 2 - Stabæk 2 Sandviken - Lokomotiv Oslo Os - Kjelsås 2 Oppsal - Grei
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Lyn 1896 - Sandviken Lokomotiv Oslo - Oppsal Stabæk 2 - Nordstrand Fyllingsdalen - Skeid 2 Grei - Os Frøya - Grorud 2 Kjelsås 2 - Ready
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Skeid 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Ready - Lyn 1896 Nordstrand - Frøya Grorud 2 - Grei Sandviken - Fyllingsdalen Os - Stabæk 2 Oppsal - Kjelsås 2
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Lokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand Stabæk 2 - Skeid 2 Fyllingsdalen - Oppsal Os - Ready Grei - Lyn 1896 Frøya - Sandviken Kjelsås 2 - Grorud 2
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Lyn 1896 - Fyllingsdalen Lokomotiv Oslo - Grei Skeid 2 - Frøya Ready - Stabæk 2 Nordstrand - Os Sandviken - Kjelsås 2 Oppsal - Grorud 2
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Stabæk 2 - Lyn 1896 Grorud 2 - Ready Fyllingsdalen - Lokomotiv Oslo Os - Sandviken Grei - Nordstrand Frøya - Oppsal Kjelsås 2 - Skeid 2
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Lyn 1896 - Kjelsås 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Frøya Skeid 2 - Grei Nordstrand - Ready Sandviken - Grorud 2 Fyllingsdalen - Stabæk 2 Oppsal - Os
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Ready - Sandviken Stabæk 2 - Oppsal Grorud 2 - Nordstrand Os - Skeid 2 Grei - Fyllingsdalen Frøya - Lyn 1896 Kjelsås 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Lyn 1896 - Grorud 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Os Skeid 2 - Ready Nordstrand - Kjelsås 2 Fyllingsdalen - Frøya Oppsal - Sandviken Grei - Stabæk 2
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Ready - Oppsal Stabæk 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Grorud 2 - Skeid 2 Sandviken - Nordstrand Os - Lyn 1896 Frøya - Grei Kjelsås 2 - Fyllingsdalen
Round 13 ======== 2/7: Lyn 1896 - Lokomotiv Oslo Skeid 2 - Sandviken Stabæk 2 - Frøya Grorud 2 - Os Fyllingsdalen - Ready Oppsal - Nordstrand Grei - Kjelsås 2
Round 14 ======== 9/7: Lokomotiv Oslo - Fyllingsdalen Ready - Grorud 2 Nordstrand - Stabæk 2 Sandviken - Lyn 1896 Os - Grei Frøya - Skeid 2 Kjelsås 2 - Oppsal
Round 15 ======== 16/7: Lyn 1896 - Frøya Skeid 2 - Kjelsås 2 Ready - Nordstrand Stabæk 2 - Os Grorud 2 - Sandviken Oppsal - Fyllingsdalen Grei - Lokomotiv Oslo
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Lokomotiv Oslo - Skeid 2 Nordstrand - Grorud 2 Sandviken - Ready Fyllingsdalen - Grei Os - Oppsal Frøya - Stabæk 2 Kjelsås 2 - Lyn 1896
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Lyn 1896 - Grei Skeid 2 - Fyllingsdalen Ready - Os Nordstrand - Sandviken Stabæk 2 - Kjelsås 2 Grorud 2 - Frøya Oppsal - Lokomotiv Oslo
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Lokomotiv Oslo - Stabæk 2 Sandviken - Oppsal Fyllingsdalen - Lyn 1896 Os - Grorud 2 Grei - Skeid 2 Frøya - Ready Kjelsås 2 - Nordstrand
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Lyn 1896 - Skeid 2 Ready - Grei Nordstrand - Oppsal Stabæk 2 - Fyllingsdalen Grorud 2 - Kjelsås 2 Sandviken - Os Frøya - Lokomotiv Oslo
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Lyn 1896 Skeid 2 - Stabæk 2 Fyllingsdalen - Grorud 2 Os - Nordstrand Oppsal - Ready Grei - Frøya Kjelsås 2 - Sandviken
Round 21 ======== 17/9: Lyn 1896 - Os Ready - Kjelsås 2 Nordstrand - Lokomotiv Oslo Stabæk 2 - Grei Grorud 2 - Oppsal Sandviken - Skeid 2 Frøya - Fyllingsdalen
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Lyn 1896 - Stabæk 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready Skeid 2 - Grorud 2 Fyllingsdalen - Nordstrand Oppsal - Frøya Grei - Sandviken Kjelsås 2 - Os
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Ready - Fyllingsdalen Nordstrand - Grei Grorud 2 - Lyn 1896 Sandviken - Stabæk 2 Os - Lokomotiv Oslo Oppsal - Skeid 2 Kjelsås 2 - Frøya
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Lyn 1896 - Ready Lokomotiv Oslo - Sandviken Skeid 2 - Os Stabæk 2 - Grorud 2 Fyllingsdalen - Kjelsås 2 Grei - Oppsal Frøya - Nordstrand
Round 25 ======== 15/10: Ready - Skeid 2 Nordstrand - Lyn 1896 Grorud 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Sandviken - Frøya Os - Fyllingsdalen Oppsal - Stabæk 2 Kjelsås 2 - Grei
Round 26 ======== 22/10: Lyn 1896 - Oppsal Lokomotiv Oslo - Kjelsås 2 Skeid 2 - Nordstrand Stabæk 2 - Ready Fyllingsdalen - Sandviken Grei - Grorud 2 Frøya - Os
Lyn 1896 --------------------------------------- Lokomotiv Oslo Skeid 2 Ready Nordstrand Stabæk 2 Grorud 2 Sandviken Fyllingsdalen Os Oppsal --------------------------------------- Grei Frøya Kjelsås 2


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 9. januar 2022