Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 1



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-0 Grorud 2 - Fyllingsdalen 3-1 Sandviken - Grei 2-0 Os - Frøya 2-1 Oppsal - Lyn 1896 1-3 12/4: Nordstrand - Skeid 2 2-3 Kjelsås 2 - Stabæk 2 2-2
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Fyllingsdalen - Os 4-2 18/4: Lyn 1896 - Nordstrand 3-1 Stabæk 2 - Sandviken 2-2 Grei - Ready 1-0 Frøya - Kjelsås 2 2-0 20/4: Skeid 2 - Oppsal 1-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Grorud 2 0-1
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Ready - Frøya 2-3 Nordstrand - Fyllingsdalen 1-0 Sandviken - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-2 Oppsal - Grei 4-2 24/4: Os - Kjelsås 2 2-0 26/4: Skeid 2 - Lyn 1896 0-0 Grorud 2 - Stabæk 2 1-1
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Lokomotiv Oslo - Oppsal 2-1 Stabæk 2 - Nordstrand 1-5 Grei - Os 2-4 Frøya - Grorud 2 0-4 1/5: Lyn 1896 - Sandviken 4-1 Fyllingsdalen - Skeid 2 1-3 Kjelsås 2 - Ready 1-2
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Ready - Lyn 1896 1-2 Nordstrand - Frøya 2-0 Sandviken - Fyllingsdalen 4-3 9/5: Skeid 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-2 Grorud 2 - Grei 3-0 Oppsal - Kjelsås 2 1-1 10/5: Os - Stabæk 2 0-0
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Lokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand 0-4 Stabæk 2 - Skeid 2 0-3 Fyllingsdalen - Oppsal 4-2 Os - Ready 2-1 Grei - Lyn 1896 2-2 Frøya - Sandviken 0-2 Kjelsås 2 - Grorud 2 2-1
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Oppsal - Grorud 2 4-1 22/5: Lyn 1896 - Fyllingsdalen 3-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Grei 1-1 Skeid 2 - Frøya 6-1 Nordstrand - Os 4-0 Sandviken - Kjelsås 2 1-1 23/5: Ready - Stabæk 2 1-2
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Stabæk 2 - Lyn 1896 1-6 Fyllingsdalen - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-1 Os - Sandviken 4-1 Grei - Nordstrand 0-3 Frøya - Oppsal 2-0 31/5: Grorud 2 - Ready 4-2 Kjelsås 2 - Skeid 2 0-1
Round 9 ======= 4/6: Lokomotiv Oslo - Frøya 2-1 Skeid 2 - Grei 1-1 Nordstrand - Ready 1-0 Sandviken - Grorud 2 3-5 Oppsal - Os 1-4 5/6: Fyllingsdalen - Stabæk 2 3-4 7/6: Lyn 1896 - Kjelsås 2 2-0
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Ready - Sandviken 3-3 Grorud 2 - Nordstrand 0-2 Os - Skeid 2 3-3 Frøya - Lyn 1896 1-1 12/6: Grei - Fyllingsdalen 0-3 13/6: Stabæk 2 - Oppsal 1-3 Kjelsås 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-2
Round 11 ======== 17/6: Skeid 2 - Ready 1-1 Fyllingsdalen - Frøya 2-0 18/6: Oppsal - Sandviken 0-0 19/6: Lyn 1896 - Grorud 2 3-2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Os 1-1 20/6: Nordstrand - Kjelsås 2 1-0 Grei - Stabæk 2 2-1
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Ready - Oppsal 1-3 Sandviken - Nordstrand 0-1 Frøya - Grei 5-0 Kjelsås 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0-2 26/6: Os - Lyn 1896 1-3 27/6: Stabæk 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-3 28/6: Grorud 2 - Skeid 2 3-3
Round 13 ======== 2/7: Lyn 1896 - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-1 Skeid 2 - Sandviken 5-3 Stabæk 2 - Frøya 0-2 Grorud 2 - Os 1-4 Fyllingsdalen - Ready 2-0 Oppsal - Nordstrand 4-0 Grei - Kjelsås 2 0-1
Round 14 ======== 9/7: Lokomotiv Oslo - Fyllingsdalen Ready - Grorud 2 Os - Grei Kjelsås 2 - Oppsal 10/7: Sandviken - Lyn 1896 11/7: Nordstrand - Stabæk 2 12/7: Frøya - Skeid 2
Round 15 ======== 13/7: Oppsal - Fyllingsdalen 14/7: Stabæk 2 - Os Grei - Lokomotiv Oslo 16/7: Lyn 1896 - Frøya Ready - Nordstrand Grorud 2 - Sandviken 19/7: Skeid 2 - Kjelsås 2
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Sandviken - Ready Fyllingsdalen - Grei Os - Oppsal 15/8: Lokomotiv Oslo - Skeid 2 Kjelsås 2 - Lyn 1896 16/8: Nordstrand - Grorud 2 Frøya - Stabæk 2
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Lyn 1896 - Grei Ready - Os Nordstrand - Sandviken Grorud 2 - Frøya Oppsal - Lokomotiv Oslo 21/8: Skeid 2 - Fyllingsdalen 23/8: Stabæk 2 - Kjelsås 2
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Sandviken - Oppsal Os - Grorud 2 Frøya - Ready 28/8: Fyllingsdalen - Lyn 1896 Kjelsås 2 - Nordstrand 29/8: Lokomotiv Oslo - Stabæk 2 30/8: Grei - Skeid 2
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Ready - Grei Nordstrand - Oppsal Stabæk 2 - Fyllingsdalen Sandviken - Os Frøya - Lokomotiv Oslo 6/9: Lyn 1896 - Skeid 2 Grorud 2 - Kjelsås 2
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Lyn 1896 Os - Nordstrand Oppsal - Ready Grei - Frøya Kjelsås 2 - Sandviken 11/9: Fyllingsdalen - Grorud 2 13/9: Skeid 2 - Stabæk 2
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Frøya - Fyllingsdalen 17/9: Lyn 1896 - Os Nordstrand - Lokomotiv Oslo 19/9: Ready - Kjelsås 2 20/9: Stabæk 2 - Grei Grorud 2 - Oppsal Sandviken - Skeid 2
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready Fyllingsdalen - Nordstrand Oppsal - Frøya Grei - Sandviken 25/9: Lyn 1896 - Stabæk 2 Skeid 2 - Grorud 2 Kjelsås 2 - Os
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Ready - Fyllingsdalen Nordstrand - Grei Os - Lokomotiv Oslo Kjelsås 2 - Frøya 4/10: Grorud 2 - Lyn 1896 Sandviken - Stabæk 2 Oppsal - Skeid 2
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Lokomotiv Oslo - Sandviken Fyllingsdalen - Kjelsås 2 Grei - Oppsal Frøya - Nordstrand 9/10: Lyn 1896 - Ready Skeid 2 - Os 11/10: Stabæk 2 - Grorud 2
Round 25 ======== 16/10: Ready - Skeid 2 Nordstrand - Lyn 1896 Grorud 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Sandviken - Frøya Os - Fyllingsdalen Oppsal - Stabæk 2 Kjelsås 2 - Grei
Round 26 ======== 23/10: Lyn 1896 - Oppsal Lokomotiv Oslo - Kjelsås 2 Skeid 2 - Nordstrand Stabæk 2 - Ready Fyllingsdalen - Sandviken Grei - Grorud 2 Frøya - Os
Lyn 1896 13 10 3 0 35-13 33 --------------------------------------- Nordstrand 13 10 0 3 27-11 30 Skeid 2 13 7 6 0 33-18 27 Os 13 7 3 3 29-22 24 Grorud 2 13 6 2 5 29-25 20 Fyllingsdalen 13 6 1 6 27-23 19 Oppsal 13 5 3 5 25-22 18 Lokomotiv Oslo 13 5 3 5 17-21 18 Frøya 13 5 1 7 18-23 16 Sandviken 13 3 4 6 23-30 13 Stabæk 2 13 2 4 7 17-33 10 --------------------------------------- Kjelsås 2 13 2 3 8 9-19 9 Grei 13 2 3 8 11-30 9 Ready 13 2 2 9 15-25 8


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 2. juli 2022