Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 2



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Raufoss 2 - Volda 3-3 Lillehammer - Elverum 0-2 Førde - Brumunddal 2-2 10/4: Florø - Hødd 2 4-3 Molde 2 - Hønefoss 5-4 11/4: Aalesund 2 - Spjelkavik 2-0 12/4: Kongsvinger 2 - Toten 5-1
Round 2 ======= 17/4: Hødd 2 - Lillehammer 1-2 18/4: Spjelkavik - Florø 4-1 Toten - Førde 1-3 19/4: Volda - Aalesund 2 0-2 Elverum - Molde 2 2-1 20/4: Brumunddal - Kongsvinger 2 4-0 Hønefoss - Raufoss 2 2-3
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Hønefoss - Elverum 2-1 Lillehammer - Spjelkavik 0-0 Førde - Hødd 2 5-0 23/4: Florø - Kongsvinger 2 2-1 Aalesund 2 - Toten 7-0 Molde 2 - Volda 2-0 25/4: Raufoss 2 - Brumunddal 4-2
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Spjelkavik - Elverum 2-5 Brumunddal - Aalesund 2 0-1 Toten - Raufoss 2 2-1 Kongsvinger 2 - Volda 1-2 Lillehammer - Førde 0-2 1/5: Hødd 2 - Hønefoss 2-1 2/5: Florø - Molde 2 0-1
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Aalesund 2 - Lillehammer 1-0 Volda - Toten 1-0 Hønefoss - Spjelkavik 1-1 Raufoss 2 - Florø 1-0 8/5: Molde 2 - Brumunddal 4-3 Elverum - Hødd 2 5-1 Førde - Kongsvinger 2 3-1
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Spjelkavik - Volda 3-2 Brumunddal - Elverum 1-1 Toten - Hønefoss 1-2 Lillehammer - Molde 2 0-4 15/5: Hødd 2 - Aalesund 2 1-2 16/5: Florø - Førde 2-0 Kongsvinger 2 - Raufoss 2 2-2
Round 7 ======= 22/5: Molde 2 - Toten 11-0 Elverum - Kongsvinger 2 5-0 Volda - Førde 2-0 23/5: Raufoss 2 - Lillehammer 0-3 Hødd 2 - Spjelkavik 2-2 Aalesund 2 - Florø 0-0 Hønefoss - Brumunddal 3-3
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Florø - Volda 2-0 Toten - Elverum 1-3 Lillehammer - Hønefoss 1-1 Førde - Raufoss 2 2-0 29/5: Brumunddal - Hødd 2 4-2 Kongsvinger 2 - Aalesund 2 2-2 30/5: Spjelkavik - Molde 2 3-0
Round 9 ======= 4/6: Spjelkavik - Brumunddal 1-1 Elverum - Florø 0-0 Hødd 2 - Toten 7-0 Aalesund 2 - Raufoss 2 3-1 6/6: Volda - Lillehammer 4-2 Hønefoss - Førde 1-2 7/6: Molde 2 - Kongsvinger 2 3-0
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Volda - Elverum 1-2 Brumunddal - Lillehammer 3-2 Toten - Spjelkavik 1-3 Kongsvinger 2 - Hødd 2 1-1 Førde - Aalesund 2 1-1 12/6: Florø - Hønefoss 0-0 13/6: Raufoss 2 - Molde 2 1-6
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Molde 2 - Aalesund 2 1-0 Hønefoss - Volda 2-0 Elverum - Førde 2-1 Brumunddal - Florø 1-2 Lillehammer - Toten 3-1 19/6: Spjelkavik - Kongsvinger 2 3-0 ? Hødd 2 - Raufoss 2
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Florø - Lillehammer 2-0 Aalesund 2 - Elverum 4-0 Raufoss 2 - Spjelkavik 0-0 Toten - Brumunddal 1-4 27/6: Volda - Hødd 2 5-1 Kongsvinger 2 - Hønefoss 1-5 Førde - Molde 2 4-0
Round 13 ======== 1/7: Elverum - Raufoss 2 1-1 2/7: Spjelkavik - Førde 0-2 Toten - Florø 2-3 3/7: Brumunddal - Volda 3-0 Lillehammer - Kongsvinger 2 0-2 4/7: Hønefoss - Aalesund 2 0-2 Hødd 2 - Molde 2 2-7
Round 14 ======== 9/7: Florø - Brumunddal Førde - Toten 10/7: Volda - Hønefoss 11/7: Aalesund 2 - Hødd 2 Molde 2 - Spjelkavik Raufoss 2 - Elverum 12/7: Kongsvinger 2 - Lillehammer
Round 15 ======== 15/7: Brumunddal - Molde 2 16/7: Spjelkavik - Hønefoss Elverum - Volda Kongsvinger 2 - Førde Hødd 2 - Florø 18/7: Toten - Aalesund 2 9/8: Lillehammer - Raufoss 2
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Florø - Toten Aalesund 2 - Brumunddal Volda - Spjelkavik Molde 2 - Elverum Hønefoss - Hødd 2 Førde - Lillehammer 16/8: Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Elverum - Spjelkavik Raufoss 2 - Førde Brumunddal - Hønefoss Lillehammer - Aalesund 2 21/8: Kongsvinger 2 - Florø Hødd 2 - Volda 22/8: Toten - Molde 2
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Florø - Raufoss 2 Volda - Brumunddal Molde 2 - Lillehammer Hønefoss - Toten Førde - Elverum 29/8: Spjelkavik - Hødd 2 30/8: Aalesund 2 - Kongsvinger 2
Round 19 ======== 2/9: Førde - Florø 3/9: Elverum - Hønefoss Raufoss 2 - Aalesund 2 Brumunddal - Spjelkavik 4/9: Toten - Volda Lillehammer - Hødd 2 6/9: Kongsvinger 2 - Molde 2
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Florø - Elverum Spjelkavik - Toten Aalesund 2 - Førde Molde 2 - Raufoss 2 Hønefoss - Lillehammer 11/9: Volda - Kongsvinger 2 Hødd 2 - Brumunddal
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Raufoss 2 - Hønefoss 17/9: Elverum - Brumunddal Kongsvinger 2 - Spjelkavik Lillehammer - Florø Førde - Volda 18/9: Toten - Hødd 2 19/9: Aalesund 2 - Molde 2
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Florø - Aalesund 2 Spjelkavik - Lillehammer Volda - Raufoss 2 Molde 2 - Førde Hønefoss - Kongsvinger 2 Brumunddal - Toten 25/9: Hødd 2 - Elverum
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Aalesund 2 - Hønefoss Elverum - Toten Lillehammer - Volda Førde - Spjelkavik 2/10: Molde 2 - Florø Raufoss 2 - Hødd 2 4/10: Kongsvinger 2 - Brumunddal
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Spjelkavik - Raufoss 2 Volda - Florø Elverum - Aalesund 2 Brumunddal - Førde Toten - Lillehammer 9/10: Hødd 2 - Kongsvinger 2 10/10: Hønefoss - Molde 2
Round 25 ======== 16/10: Florø - Spjelkavik Aalesund 2 - Volda Molde 2 - Hødd 2 Raufoss 2 - Toten Kongsvinger 2 - Elverum Lillehammer - Brumunddal Førde - Hønefoss
Round 26 ======== 23/10: Spjelkavik - Aalesund 2 Volda - Molde 2 Hønefoss - Florø Elverum - Lillehammer Brumunddal - Raufoss 2 Toten - Kongsvinger 2 Hødd 2 - Førde
Molde 2 13 10 0 3 45-19 30 --------------------------------------- Aalesund 2 13 9 3 1 27- 6 30 Elverum 13 8 3 2 29-15 27 Førde 13 8 2 3 27-12 26 Florø 13 7 3 3 18-13 24 Spjelkavik 13 5 5 3 22-17 20 Brumunddal 13 5 4 4 31-23 19 Hønefoss BK 13 4 4 5 24-22 16 Volda 13 5 1 7 20-23 16 Raufoss 2 12 3 4 5 17-26 13 Lillehammer 13 3 2 8 13-23 11 --------------------------------------- Kongsvinger 2 13 2 3 8 16-33 9 Hødd 2 12 2 2 8 23-38 8 Toten 13 1 0 12 11-53 3


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 4. juli 2022