Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 3



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Bjarg - Stord 4-1 Brodd - Åkra 3-1 Vidar - Lysekloster 0-0 Bremnes - Sandnes Ulf 2 4-2 10/4: Brann 2 - Fana 5-0 11/4: Djerv 1919 - Haugesund 2 2-0 Sola - Viking 2 0-2
Round 2 ======= 14/4: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Vidar 0-3 Fana - Bjarg 2-0 Stord - Bremnes 1-2 18/4: Lysekloster - Djerv 1919 3-1 Åkra - Sola 0-1 19/4: Haugesund 2 - Brodd 0-2 20/4: Viking 2 - Brann 2 3-5
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Lysekloster - Åkra 0-2 Djerv 1919 - Sandnes Ulf 2 0-4 Sola - Bjarg 1-1 Brodd - Fana 1-0 Bremnes - Viking 2 2-4 24/4: Brann 2 - Stord 5-1 25/4: Vidar - Haugesund 2 0-1
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Fana - Djerv 1919 6-0 Stord - Sola 4-0 Åkra - Bremnes 0-0 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Brodd 1-1 1/5: Haugesund 2 - Lysekloster 1-4 2/5: Bjarg - Brann 2 2-4 Viking 2 - Vidar 4-3
Round 5 ======= 6/5: Vidar - Åkra 4-2 7/5: Lysekloster - Stord 3-0 Sola - Fana 0-1 Brodd - Bjarg 0-1 8/5: Djerv 1919 - Viking 2 7-0 10/5: Haugesund 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 2-6 Bremnes - Brann 2 0-2
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Fana - Vidar 0-2 Stord - Brodd 0-1 Bjarg - Lysekloster 1-1 Åkra - Djerv 1919 1-1 Sola - Bremnes 2-4 Viking 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 2-2 15/5: Brann 2 - Haugesund 2 1-0
Round 7 ======= 20/5: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Åkra 3-3 22/5: Djerv 1919 - Stord 5-2 Vidar - Bjarg 1-2 Bremnes - Fana 4-2 Lysekloster - Brann 2 1-4 23/5: Brodd - Sola 2-1 Haugesund 2 - Viking 2 0-0
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Stord - Vidar 1-4 Bjarg - Bremnes 3-0 Brann 2 - Brodd 2-0 Sola - Djerv 1919 2-2 29/5: Viking 2 - Lysekloster 1-0 30/5: Fana - Sandnes Ulf 2 3-1 Åkra - Haugesund 2 1-4
Round 9 ======= 31/5: Vidar - Brann 2 1-0 4/6: Lysekloster - Sola 5-0 Djerv 1919 - Bjarg 4-1 Åkra - Viking 2 3-2 Brodd - Bremnes 4-1 Haugesund 2 - Fana 3-3 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Stord 3-5
Round 10 ======== 10/6: Sola - Haugesund 2 2-0 Bremnes - Lysekloster 2-3 11/6: Fana - Viking 2 3-1 Stord - Åkra 4-2 Bjarg - Sandnes Ulf 2 2-1 Brann 2 - Djerv 1919 2-5 Brodd - Vidar 1-1
Round 11 ======== 16/6: Vidar - Sola 1-1 17/6: Djerv 1919 - Bremnes 1-2 18/6: Lysekloster - Brodd 1-0 Åkra - Fana 1-4 Viking 2 - Bjarg 5-1 19/6: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Brann 2 0-3 20/6: Haugesund 2 - Stord 4-7
Round 12 ======== 24/6: Sola - Sandnes Ulf 2 0-1 25/6: Fana - Lysekloster 1-2 Brann 2 - Åkra 2-0 Brodd - Djerv 1919 1-0 Bremnes - Vidar 3-0 26/6: Stord - Viking 2 1-1 27/6: Bjarg - Haugesund 2 3-0
Round 13 ======== 1/7: Djerv 1919 - Vidar 0-3 2/7: Stord - Fana 6-2 Brann 2 - Sola 1-0 Åkra - Bjarg 3-1 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Lysekloster 4-3 3/7: Haugesund 2 - Bremnes 4-0 4/7: Viking 2 - Brodd 2-3
Round 14 ======== 9/7: Bjarg - Åkra Sola - Stord Vidar - Djerv 1919 11/7: Lysekloster - Sandnes Ulf 2 Fana - Brann 2 Brodd - Viking 2 Bremnes - Haugesund 2
Round 15 ======== 13/7: Stord - Bjarg 14/7: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Sola 16/7: Brann 2 - Bremnes Djerv 1919 - Brodd Åkra - Lysekloster Viking 2 - Fana 18/7: Haugesund 2 - Vidar
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Fana - Stord Bjarg - Viking 2 Sola - Åkra Brodd - Brann 2 Vidar - Sandnes Ulf 2 Bremnes - Djerv 1919 15/8: Lysekloster - Haugesund 2
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Stord - Lysekloster Brann 2 - Vidar Djerv 1919 - Sola Haugesund 2 - Bjarg Sandnes Ulf 2 - Fana Bremnes - Brodd 22/8: Viking 2 - Åkra
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 27/8: Lysekloster - Viking 2 Bjarg - Djerv 1919 Åkra - Stord Sola - Brann 2 Vidar - Bremnes 29/8: Fana - Haugesund 2
Round 19 ======== 1/9: Vidar - Brodd 3/9: Fana - Sola Viking 2 - Stord Sandnes Ulf 2 - Djerv 1919 Bremnes - Bjarg 5/9: Brann 2 - Lysekloster Haugesund 2 - Åkra
Round 20 ======== 8/9: Sola - Brodd 9/9: Åkra - Sandnes Ulf 2 10/9: Lysekloster - Fana Bjarg - Vidar Djerv 1919 - Brann 2 Viking 2 - Bremnes 12/9: Stord - Haugesund 2
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Viking 2 17/9: Fana - Åkra Brodd - Lysekloster Vidar - Stord Bremnes - Sola 19/9: Haugesund 2 - Djerv 1919 20/9: Brann 2 - Bjarg
Round 22 ======== 22/9: Sola - Vidar 24/9: Lysekloster - Bremnes Stord - Sandnes Ulf 2 Bjarg - Brodd Djerv 1919 - Fana Åkra - Brann 2 Viking 2 - Haugesund 2
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Bjarg - Sola Brann 2 - Viking 2 Djerv 1919 - Lysekloster Brodd - Stord Vidar - Fana Bremnes - Åkra 3/10: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Haugesund 2
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Lysekloster - Bjarg Fana - Brodd Stord - Djerv 1919 Åkra - Vidar Sandnes Ulf 2 - Bremnes 10/10: Viking 2 - Sola 11/10: Haugesund 2 - Brann 2
Round 25 ======== 16/10: Bjarg - Fana Brann 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 Djerv 1919 - Åkra Sola - Lysekloster Brodd - Haugesund 2 Vidar - Viking 2 Bremnes - Stord
Round 26 ======== 23/10: Lysekloster - Vidar Fana - Bremnes Stord - Brann 2 Åkra - Brodd Viking 2 - Djerv 1919 Haugesund 2 - Sola Sandnes Ulf 2 - Bjarg
Brann 2 13 11 0 2 36-13 33 --------------------------------------- Brodd 13 8 2 3 19-11 26 Lysekloster 13 7 2 4 26-17 23 Vidar 13 6 3 4 23-15 21 Bjarg 13 6 2 5 22-23 20 Fana 13 6 1 6 27-26 19 Bremnes 13 6 1 6 24-28 19 Viking 2 13 5 3 5 27-30 18 Djerv 1919 13 5 2 6 28-27 17 Stord IL 13 5 1 7 33-36 16 Sandnes Ulf 2 13 4 3 6 28-31 15 --------------------------------------- Åkra 13 3 3 7 19-29 12 Haugesund 2 13 3 2 8 19-31 11 Sola 13 2 3 8 10-24 9


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 4. juli 2022