Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 3



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Bjarg - Stord Brann 2 - Fana Djerv 1919 - Haugesund 2 Sola - Viking 2 Brodd - Åkra Vidar - Lysekloster Bremnes - Sandnes Ulf 2
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Lysekloster - Djerv 1919 Fana - Bjarg Stord - Bremnes Åkra - Sola Viking 2 - Brann 2 Haugesund 2 - Brodd Sandnes Ulf 2 - Vidar
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Lysekloster - Åkra Brann 2 - Stord Djerv 1919 - Sandnes Ulf 2 Sola - Bjarg Brodd - Fana Vidar - Haugesund 2 Bremnes - Viking 2
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Fana - Djerv 1919 Stord - Sola Bjarg - Brann 2 Åkra - Bremnes Viking 2 - Vidar Haugesund 2 - Lysekloster Sandnes Ulf 2 - Brodd
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Lysekloster - Stord Djerv 1919 - Viking 2 Sola - Fana Brodd - Bjarg Vidar - Åkra Haugesund 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 Bremnes - Brann 2
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Fana - Vidar Stord - Brodd Bjarg - Lysekloster Brann 2 - Haugesund 2 Åkra - Djerv 1919 Sola - Bremnes Viking 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Lysekloster - Brann 2 Djerv 1919 - Stord Brodd - Sola Vidar - Bjarg Haugesund 2 - Viking 2 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Åkra Bremnes - Fana
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Fana - Sandnes Ulf 2 Stord - Vidar Bjarg - Bremnes Brann 2 - Brodd Åkra - Haugesund 2 Sola - Djerv 1919 Viking 2 - Lysekloster
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Lysekloster - Sola Djerv 1919 - Bjarg Åkra - Viking 2 Brodd - Bremnes Vidar - Brann 2 Haugesund 2 - Fana Sandnes Ulf 2 - Stord
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Fana - Viking 2 Stord - Åkra Bjarg - Sandnes Ulf 2 Brann 2 - Djerv 1919 Sola - Haugesund 2 Brodd - Vidar Bremnes - Lysekloster
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Lysekloster - Brodd Djerv 1919 - Bremnes Åkra - Fana Vidar - Sola Viking 2 - Bjarg Haugesund 2 - Stord Sandnes Ulf 2 - Brann 2
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Fana - Lysekloster Stord - Viking 2 Bjarg - Haugesund 2 Brann 2 - Åkra Sola - Sandnes Ulf 2 Brodd - Djerv 1919 Bremnes - Vidar
Round 13 ======== 2/7: Stord - Fana Brann 2 - Sola Djerv 1919 - Vidar Åkra - Bjarg Viking 2 - Brodd Haugesund 2 - Bremnes Sandnes Ulf 2 - Lysekloster
Round 14 ======== 9/7: Lysekloster - Sandnes Ulf 2 Fana - Brann 2 Bjarg - Åkra Sola - Stord Brodd - Viking 2 Vidar - Djerv 1919 Bremnes - Haugesund 2
Round 15 ======== 16/7: Stord - Bjarg Brann 2 - Bremnes Djerv 1919 - Brodd Åkra - Lysekloster Viking 2 - Fana Haugesund 2 - Vidar Sandnes Ulf 2 - Sola
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Lysekloster - Haugesund 2 Fana - Stord Bjarg - Viking 2 Sola - Åkra Brodd - Brann 2 Vidar - Sandnes Ulf 2 Bremnes - Djerv 1919
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Stord - Lysekloster Brann 2 - Vidar Djerv 1919 - Sola Viking 2 - Åkra Haugesund 2 - Bjarg Sandnes Ulf 2 - Fana Bremnes - Brodd
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Lysekloster - Viking 2 Fana - Haugesund 2 Bjarg - Djerv 1919 Åkra - Stord Sola - Brann 2 Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 Vidar - Bremnes
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Fana - Sola Brann 2 - Lysekloster Vidar - Brodd Viking 2 - Stord Haugesund 2 - Åkra Sandnes Ulf 2 - Djerv 1919 Bremnes - Bjarg
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Lysekloster - Fana Stord - Haugesund 2 Bjarg - Vidar Djerv 1919 - Brann 2 Åkra - Sandnes Ulf 2 Sola - Brodd Viking 2 - Bremnes
Round 21 ======== 17/9: Fana - Åkra Brann 2 - Bjarg Brodd - Lysekloster Vidar - Stord Haugesund 2 - Djerv 1919 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Viking 2 Bremnes - Sola
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Lysekloster - Bremnes Stord - Sandnes Ulf 2 Bjarg - Brodd Djerv 1919 - Fana Åkra - Brann 2 Sola - Vidar Viking 2 - Haugesund 2
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Bjarg - Sola Brann 2 - Viking 2 Djerv 1919 - Lysekloster Brodd - Stord Vidar - Fana Sandnes Ulf 2 - Haugesund 2 Bremnes - Åkra
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Lysekloster - Bjarg Fana - Brodd Stord - Djerv 1919 Åkra - Vidar Viking 2 - Sola Haugesund 2 - Brann 2 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Bremnes
Round 25 ======== 15/10: Bjarg - Fana Brann 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 Djerv 1919 - Åkra Sola - Lysekloster Brodd - Haugesund 2 Vidar - Viking 2 Bremnes - Stord
Round 26 ======== 22/10: Lysekloster - Vidar Fana - Bremnes Stord - Brann 2 Åkra - Brodd Viking 2 - Djerv 1919 Haugesund 2 - Sola Sandnes Ulf 2 - Bjarg
Lysekloster --------------------------------------- Fana Stord IL Bjarg Brann 2 Djerv 1919 Åkra Sola Brodd Vidar Viking 2 --------------------------------------- Haugesund 2 Sandnes Ulf 2 Bremnes


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 11. januar 2022