Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 4



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Fram Larvik - Start 2 Pors - Urædd Express - Follo Vindbjart - Eik Tønsberg 871 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Mandalskameratene Fredrikstad 2 - Halsen Randesund - Sprint/Jeløy
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Pors Halsen - Vindbjart Start 2 - Express Mandalskameratene - Randesund Follo - Fram Larvik Sprint/Jeløy - Fredrikstad 2 Urædd - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Pors - Follo Halsen - Mandalskameratene Express - Fram Larvik Vindbjart - Start 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Sprint/Jeløy Fredrikstad 2 - Urædd Randesund - Eik Tønsberg 871
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Fram Larvik - Vindbjart Eik Tønsberg 871 - Express Start 2 - Randesund Mandalskameratene - Fredrikstad 2 Follo - Sarpsborg 08 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Pors Urædd - Halsen
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Fram Larvik - Urædd Pors - Fredrikstad 2 Express - Mandalskameratene Start 2 - Eik Tønsberg 871 Vindbjart - Sprint/Jeløy Sarpsborg 08 2 - Halsen Randesund - Follo
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Fram Larvik Halsen - Pors Mandalskameratene - Vindbjart Follo - Start 2 Fredrikstad 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Express Urædd - Randesund
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Fram Larvik - Halsen Eik Tønsberg 871 - Sprint/Jeløy Pors - Mandalskameratene Express - Fredrikstad 2 Start 2 - Urædd Vindbjart - Follo Randesund - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Halsen - Express Mandalskameratene - Fram Larvik Sarpsborg 08 2 - Pors Follo - Eik Tønsberg 871 Fredrikstad 2 - Randesund Sprint/Jeløy - Start 2 Urædd - Vindbjart
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Fram Larvik - Fredrikstad 2 Eik Tønsberg 871 - Halsen Express - Urædd Start 2 - Mandalskameratene Vindbjart - Sarpsborg 08 2 Follo - Sprint/Jeløy Randesund - Pors
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Pors - Vindbjart Halsen - Randesund Mandalskameratene - Eik Tønsberg 871 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Express Fredrikstad 2 - Start 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Fram Larvik Urædd - Follo
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Fram Larvik - Pors Eik Tønsberg 871 - Urædd Express - Randesund Start 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Vindbjart - Fredrikstad 2 Follo - Halsen Sprint/Jeløy - Mandalskameratene
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Pors - Express Halsen - Start 2 Mandalskameratene - Follo Sarpsborg 08 2 - Fram Larvik Fredrikstad 2 - Eik Tønsberg 871 Urædd - Sprint/Jeløy Randesund - Vindbjart
Round 13 ======== 23/7: Fram Larvik - Randesund Eik Tønsberg 871 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Express - Vindbjart Start 2 - Pors Follo - Fredrikstad 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Halsen Urædd - Mandalskameratene
Round 14 ======== 30/7: Pors - Eik Tønsberg 871 Halsen - Follo Vindbjart - Express Mandalskameratene - Urædd Sarpsborg 08 2 - Start 2 Fredrikstad 2 - Sprint/Jeløy Randesund - Fram Larvik
Round 15 ======== 6/8: Fram Larvik - Sarpsborg 08 2 Eik Tønsberg 871 - Follo Express - Halsen Start 2 - Fredrikstad 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Vindbjart Urædd - Pors Randesund - Mandalskameratene
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Pors - Start 2 Halsen - Eik Tønsberg 871 Vindbjart - Fram Larvik Mandalskameratene - Sprint/Jeløy Sarpsborg 08 2 - Randesund Follo - Urædd Fredrikstad 2 - Express
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Fram Larvik - Mandalskameratene Express - Pors Start 2 - Halsen Sarpsborg 08 2 - Vindbjart Sprint/Jeløy - Follo Urædd - Eik Tønsberg 871 Randesund - Fredrikstad 2
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Start 2 Pors - Sarpsborg 08 2 Halsen - Urædd Express - Sprint/Jeløy Vindbjart - Randesund Follo - Mandalskameratene Fredrikstad 2 - Fram Larvik
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Fram Larvik - Eik Tønsberg 871 Start 2 - Follo Vindbjart - Pors Mandalskameratene - Halsen Sarpsborg 08 2 - Fredrikstad 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Urædd Randesund - Express
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Mandalskameratene Pors - Fram Larvik Halsen - Sprint/Jeløy Express - Sarpsborg 08 2 Follo - Randesund Fredrikstad 2 - Vindbjart Urædd - Start 2
Round 21 ======== 17/9: Fram Larvik - Express Vindbjart - Halsen Mandalskameratene - Start 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Follo Fredrikstad 2 - Pors Sprint/Jeløy - Eik Tønsberg 871 Randesund - Urædd
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Vindbjart Pors - Randesund Halsen - Fredrikstad 2 Start 2 - Sprint/Jeløy Mandalskameratene - Sarpsborg 08 2 Follo - Express Urædd - Fram Larvik
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Fram Larvik - Follo Pors - Sprint/Jeløy Express - Start 2 Vindbjart - Urædd Sarpsborg 08 2 - Eik Tønsberg 871 Fredrikstad 2 - Mandalskameratene Randesund - Halsen
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Fredrikstad 2 Halsen - Sarpsborg 08 2 Start 2 - Fram Larvik Mandalskameratene - Pors Follo - Vindbjart Sprint/Jeløy - Randesund Urædd - Express
Round 25 ======== 15/10: Fram Larvik - Sprint/Jeløy Pors - Halsen Express - Eik Tønsberg 871 Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene Sarpsborg 08 2 - Urædd Fredrikstad 2 - Follo Randesund - Start 2
Round 26 ======== 22/10: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Randesund Halsen - Fram Larvik Start 2 - Vindbjart Mandalskameratene - Express Follo - Pors Sprint/Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 2 Urædd - Fredrikstad 2
Fram Larvik --------------------------------------- Eik Tønsberg 871 Pors Halsen Express Start 2 Vindbjart Mandalskameratene Sarpsborg 08 2 Follo Fredrikstad 2 --------------------------------------- Sprint/Jeløy Urædd Randesund


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 13. januar 2021