Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 5



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Tiller - Strindheim 1-3 Byåsen - Trygg/Lade 4-2 10/4: Nardo - Innstranda 4-4 Bodø/Glimt 2 - Kolstad 4-1 Junkeren - Melhus 6-0 Orkla - Rana 1-2 11/4: Steinkjer - Rosenborg 2 2-1
Round 2 ======= 17/4: Innstranda - Bodø/Glimt 2 0-5 18/4: Rana - Junkeren 1-2 Kolstad - Nardo 3-2 Melhus - Byåsen 0-4 Strindheim - Steinkjer 6-1 Trygg/Lade - Tiller 2-4 19/4: Rosenborg 2 - Orkla 7-2
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Tiller - Kolstad 2-3 Orkla - Trygg/Lade 5-1 Steinkjer - Nardo 0-3 24/4: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Melhus 5-1 Junkeren - Strindheim 2-1 Rana - Innstranda 2-1 25/4: Byåsen - Rosenborg 2 4-0
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Nardo - Tiller 5-2 Melhus - Steinkjer 4-2 Strindheim - Byåsen 2-4 1/5: Orkla - Junkeren 0-2 Innstranda - Kolstad 1-5 Trygg/Lade - Bodø/Glimt 2 5-1 27/7: Rosenborg 2 - Rana
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Kolstad - Strindheim 2-5 Byåsen - Orkla 2-1 Steinkjer - Trygg/Lade 5-0 Rana - Melhus 4-1 8/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Nardo 2-2 Tiller - Innstranda 1-2 9/5: Junkeren - Rosenborg 2 7-0
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Nardo - Strindheim 3-2 Melhus - Tiller 0-3 Orkla - Steinkjer 0-1 Innstranda - Junkeren 0-0 Trygg/Lade - Kolstad 1-5 15/5: Rosenborg 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2 7-0 Byåsen - Rana 2-0
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Nardo - Orkla 1-0 22/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Rana 1-3 Junkeren - Trygg/Lade 3-1 Steinkjer - Innstranda 2-1 23/5: Kolstad - Rosenborg 2 3-1 24/5: Tiller - Byåsen 3-2 Strindheim - Melhus 2-1
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Melhus - Kolstad 1-4 29/5: Rana - Steinkjer 3-0 Byåsen - Junkeren 0-1 Orkla - Bodø/Glimt 2 4-3 Innstranda - Strindheim 1-1 Trygg/Lade - Nardo 2-1 30/5: Rosenborg 2 - Tiller 3-1
Round 9 ======= 4/6: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Junkeren 1-2 Tiller - Orkla 2-3 Steinkjer - Byåsen 0-3 5/6: Kolstad - Rana 6-1 Innstranda - Melhus 1-1 6/6: Strindheim - Trygg/Lade 3-1 ? Nardo - Rosenborg 2
Round 10 ======== 10/6: Melhus - Nardo 0-5 11/6: Rosenborg 2 - Strindheim 0-4 Rana - Tiller 1-3 Orkla - Kolstad 3-3 12/6: Junkeren - Steinkjer 5-1 Byåsen - Bodø/Glimt 2 3-0 Trygg/Lade - Innstranda 2-0
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Kolstad - Byåsen 1-1 Strindheim - Orkla 6-0 Trygg/Lade - Melhus 0-1 19/6: Nardo - Rana 2-0 Tiller - Junkeren 3-4 Steinkjer - Bodø/Glimt 2 1-0 20/6: Innstranda - Rosenborg 2 4-3
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Tiller 2-4 Orkla - Melhus 1-1 Steinkjer - Kolstad 2-1 Rana - Strindheim 2-3 26/6: Rosenborg 2 - Trygg/Lade 1-1 Junkeren - Nardo 2-1 Byåsen - Innstranda 4-0
Round 13 ======== 23/7: Nardo - Byåsen Tiller - Steinkjer Trygg/Lade - Rana 24/7: Kolstad - Junkeren Strindheim - Bodø/Glimt 2 Innstranda - Orkla ? Melhus - Rosenborg 2
Round 14 ======== 30/7: Byåsen - Melhus Orkla - Nardo Steinkjer - Tiller 31/7: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Strindheim Junkeren - Kolstad Rana - Trygg/Lade 1/8: Rosenborg 2 - Innstranda
Round 15 ======== 6/8: Nardo - Steinkjer Kolstad - Orkla Melhus - Rana 7/8: Tiller - Bodø/Glimt 2 Innstranda - Byåsen Trygg/Lade - Junkeren 8/8: Strindheim - Rosenborg 2
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Junkeren - Innstranda Rana - Kolstad Byåsen - Tiller Melhus - Trygg/Lade Orkla - Strindheim 14/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Steinkjer 15/8: Rosenborg 2 - Nardo
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Kolstad - Melhus Steinkjer - Orkla Trygg/Lade - Byåsen 21/8: Nardo - Bodø/Glimt 2 Strindheim - Junkeren Innstranda - Rana 22/8: Tiller - Rosenborg 2
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Junkeren - Tiller Rana - Nardo Kolstad - Trygg/Lade Byåsen - Strindheim 28/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Orkla Melhus - Innstranda 29/8: Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Byåsen Orkla - Tiller Strindheim - Kolstad Steinkjer - Rana 4/9: Nardo - Junkeren Innstranda - Trygg/Lade 5/9: Rosenborg 2 - Melhus
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Tiller - Nardo Byåsen - Steinkjer Trygg/Lade - Strindheim 11/9: Junkeren - Orkla Kolstad - Innstranda Melhus - Bodø/Glimt 2 12/9: Rana - Rosenborg 2
Round 21 ======== 17/9: Nardo - Melhus Orkla - Byåsen Steinkjer - Junkeren 18/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Trygg/Lade Tiller - Rana Strindheim - Innstranda 19/9: Rosenborg 2 - Kolstad
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Junkeren - Bodø/Glimt 2 Rana - Orkla Kolstad - Steinkjer Byåsen - Nardo Melhus - Strindheim Innstranda - Tiller Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Nardo - Kolstad Tiller - Trygg/Lade Steinkjer - Melhus 2/10: Junkeren - Byåsen Orkla - Innstranda Strindheim - Rana 3/10: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Rosenborg 2
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Rosenborg 2 - Junkeren Melhus - Orkla Strindheim - Tiller Trygg/Lade - Steinkjer 9/10: Rana - Byåsen Kolstad - Bodø/Glimt 2 Innstranda - Nardo
Round 25 ======== 16/10: Nardo - Trygg/Lade Bodø/Glimt 2 - Innstranda Junkeren - Rana Tiller - Melhus Byåsen - Kolstad Orkla - Rosenborg 2 Steinkjer - Strindheim
Round 26 ======== 23/10: Rosenborg 2 - Byåsen Rana - Bodø/Glimt 2 Kolstad - Tiller Melhus - Junkeren Strindheim - Nardo Innstranda - Steinkjer Trygg/Lade - Orkla
Junkeren 12 11 1 0 36- 9 34 --------------------------------------- Byåsen 12 9 1 2 33-10 28 Strindheim 12 8 1 3 38-18 25 Kolstad 12 7 2 3 37-24 23 Nardo 11 6 2 3 29-17 20 Steinkjer 12 6 0 6 17-27 18 Tiller 12 5 0 7 29-30 15 Rana 11 5 0 6 19-22 15 Orkla 12 3 2 7 20-31 11 Rosenborg 2 10 3 1 6 23-28 10 Bodø/Glimt 2 12 3 1 8 24-33 10 --------------------------------------- Trygg/Lade 12 3 1 8 18-33 10 Innstranda 12 2 4 6 15-30 10 Melhus 12 2 2 8 11-37 8


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 26. juni 2022