Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 6



Current table
Round 1 ======= 8/4: Strømsgodset 2 - Lillestrøm 2 1-1 9/4: Senja - Gjelleråsen 1-5 Mjølner - Fløya 1-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Mjøndalen 2 2-1 Harstad - Bossekop 4-0 10/4: Lørenskog - Skjervøy 2-0 11/4: Tromsø 2 - Skjetten 7-0
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Fløya - Senja 2-1 14/4: Gjelleråsen - Lørenskog 2-1 18/4: Skjervøy - Harstad 1-0 Mjøndalen 2 - Mjølner 1-1 Bossekop - Tromsø 2 3-1 Skjetten - Strømsgodset 2 2-1 19/4: Lillestrøm 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 1-0
Round 3 ======= 24/4: Senja - Lillestrøm 2 3-3 Strømsgodset 2 - Fløya 2-2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Mjølner 4-1 Harstad - Gjelleråsen 3-8 Bossekop - Skjetten 3-2 25/4: Tromsø 2 - Skjervøy 3-0 26/4: Lørenskog - Mjøndalen 2 2-0
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Tromsø 2 - Lørenskog 2-2 Skjervøy - Senja 3-1 Gjelleråsen - Funnefoss/Vormsund 2-1 1/5: Fløya - Bossekop 4-1 Mjølner - Strømsgodset 2 0-1 Skjetten - Harstad 3-0 2/5: Mjøndalen 2 - Lillestrøm 2 1-1
Round 5 ======= 8/5: Lillestrøm 2 - Mjølner 4-2 Lørenskog - Fløya 2-1 Harstad - Tromsø 2 5-1 Bossekop - Gjelleråsen 1-2 Skjetten - Skjervøy 3-2 9/5: Senja - Mjøndalen 2 2-4 Strømsgodset 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 4-0
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Mjølner - Senja 6-0 Skjervøy - Bossekop 3-3 Lillestrøm 2 - Tromsø 2 2-0 Gjelleråsen - Skjetten 1-2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lørenskog 1-0 15/5: Fløya - Harstad 7-1 16/5: Mjøndalen 2 - Strømsgodset 2 1-2
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Tromsø 2 - Gjelleråsen 0-2 Bossekop - Mjølner 2-3 Skjetten - Mjøndalen 2 0-4 22/5: Skjervøy - Fløya 1-2 Lørenskog - Lillestrøm 2 2-1 Harstad - Funnefoss/Vormsund 1-2 23/5: Senja - Strømsgodset 2 1-3
Round 8 ======= 26/5: Lillestrøm 2 - Harstad 2-0 28/5: Mjøndalen 2 - Bossekop 6-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Senja 2-1 29/5: Fløya - Skjetten 3-1 Strømsgodset 2 - Lørenskog 5-3 Gjelleråsen - Skjervøy 9-0 30/5: Mjølner - Tromsø 2 4-0
Round 9 ======= 3/6: Tromsø 2 - Senja 3-0 4/6: Skjervøy - Funnefoss/Vormsund 1-0 Skjetten - Lillestrøm 2 3-1 5/6: Lørenskog - Mjølner 3-1 Bossekop - Strømsgodset 2 1-3 6/6: Gjelleråsen - Fløya 6-1 Harstad - Mjøndalen 2 3-4
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Fløya - Tromsø 2 4-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjetten 1-2 12/6: Senja - Lørenskog 1-5 Mjølner - Harstad 1-2 Lillestrøm 2 - Bossekop 2-1 Strømsgodset 2 - Skjervøy 4-3 Mjøndalen 2 - Gjelleråsen 1-2
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Fløya - Mjøndalen 2 6-1 Tromsø 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 2-1 Bossekop - Senja 2-1 Skjetten - Lørenskog 0-1 Harstad - Strømsgodset 2 2-6 19/6: Skjervøy - Lillestrøm 2 5-2 Gjelleråsen - Mjølner 1-2
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Mjølner - Skjervøy 5-1 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bossekop 2-2 26/6: Lillestrøm 2 - Fløya 0-3 Lørenskog - Harstad 2-0 27/6: Strømsgodset 2 - Gjelleråsen 2-3 ? Mjøndalen 2 - Tromsø 2 ? Senja - Skjetten
Round 13 ======== 23/7: Harstad - Senja 24/7: Bossekop - Lørenskog Skjetten - Mjølner Fløya - Funnefoss/Vormsund 25/7: Tromsø 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 2 26/7: Skjervøy - Mjøndalen 2
Round 14 ======== 30/7: Lørenskog - Bossekop Mjøndalen 2 - Skjervøy Funnefoss/Vormsund - Fløya 31/7: Senja - Tromsø 2 Mjølner - Skjetten Strømsgodset 2 - Harstad 1/8: Lillestrøm 2 - Gjelleråsen
Round 15 ======== 6/8: Senja - Funnefoss/Vormsund Skjetten - Gjelleråsen 7/8: Tromsø 2 - Mjølner Skjervøy - Lørenskog Mjøndalen 2 - Harstad Bossekop - Lillestrøm 2 8/8: Fløya - Strømsgodset 2
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Gjelleråsen - Bossekop Harstad - Fløya 14/8: Mjølner - Mjøndalen 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Skjervøy Lørenskog - Senja 15/8: Strømsgodset 2 - Skjetten Funnefoss/Vormsund - Tromsø 2
Round 17 ======== 18/8: Senja - Mjølner 21/8: Fløya - Lillestrøm 2 Tromsø 2 - Harstad Skjervøy - Gjelleråsen Skjetten - Bossekop 22/8: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Strømsgodset 2 23/8: Mjøndalen 2 - Lørenskog
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Strømsgodset 2 - Senja Harstad - Skjervøy Bossekop - Fløya 28/8: Mjølner - Funnefoss/Vormsund 29/8: Lillestrøm 2 - Skjetten Lørenskog - Tromsø 2 30/8: Gjelleråsen - Mjøndalen 2
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Fløya - Gjelleråsen Senja - Harstad 4/9: Mjølner - Lørenskog Tromsø 2 - Bossekop Skjervøy - Strømsgodset 2 5/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lillestrøm 2 6/9: Mjøndalen 2 - Skjetten
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Lørenskog - Funnefoss/Vormsund Harstad - Mjølner Bossekop - Skjervøy 11/9: Gjelleråsen - Senja Skjetten - Fløya 12/9: Strømsgodset 2 - Tromsø 2 13/9: Lillestrøm 2 - Mjøndalen 2
Round 21 ======== 17/9: Senja - Bossekop Tromsø 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Skjervøy - Skjetten Mjøndalen 2 - Fløya 18/9: Mjølner - Gjelleråsen Funnefoss/Vormsund - Harstad 19/9: Lørenskog - Strømsgodset 2
Round 22 ======== 22/9: Fløya - Skjervøy 24/9: Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund 25/9: Lillestrøm 2 - Senja Strømsgodset 2 - Mjølner Gjelleråsen - Tromsø 2 Harstad - Lørenskog Bossekop - Mjøndalen 2
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Senja - Fløya Lørenskog - Gjelleråsen 2/10: Mjølner - Lillestrøm 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjervøy Harstad - Skjetten 3/10: Strømsgodset 2 - Bossekop 4/10: Tromsø 2 - Mjøndalen 2
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Fløya - Lørenskog Skjervøy - Mjølner Mjøndalen 2 - Senja 9/10: Gjelleråsen - Harstad Bossekop - Funnefoss/Vormsund 10/10: Lillestrøm 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Skjetten - Tromsø 2
Round 25 ======== 16/10: Senja - Skjervøy Mjølner - Bossekop Tromsø 2 - Fløya Strømsgodset 2 - Mjøndalen 2 Lørenskog - Skjetten Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjelleråsen Harstad - Lillestrøm 2
Round 26 ======== 23/10: Fløya - Mjølner Skjervøy - Tromsø 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Lørenskog Mjøndalen 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Gjelleråsen - Strømsgodset 2 Bossekop - Harstad Skjetten - Senja
Gjelleråsen 12 10 0 2 43-15 30 --------------------------------------- Strømsgodset 2 12 8 2 2 34-19 26 Fløya 12 8 1 3 35-17 25 Lørenskog 12 8 1 3 25-14 25 Mjølner 12 6 1 5 27-19 19 Lillestrøm 2 12 5 3 4 20-21 18 Skjetten 11 6 0 5 18-24 18 Funnefoss/Vormsund 12 5 1 6 16-18 16 Mjøndalen 2 11 4 2 5 24-21 14 Tromsø 2 11 4 1 6 19-23 13 Skjervøy 12 4 1 7 20-34 13 --------------------------------------- Bossekop 12 3 2 7 19-33 11 Harstad 12 3 0 9 21-37 9 Senja 11 0 1 10 12-38 1


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 27. juni 2022