Regionligaen (third division) 2022, group 6



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Senja - Gjelleråsen Mjølner - Fløya Tromsø 2 - Skjetten Strømsgodset 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Lørenskog - Skjervøy Funnefoss/Vormsund - Mjøndalen 2 Harstad - Bossekop
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Fløya - Senja Skjervøy - Harstad Lillestrøm 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Mjøndalen 2 - Mjølner Gjelleråsen - Lørenskog Bossekop - Tromsø 2 Skjetten - Strømsgodset 2
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Senja - Lillestrøm 2 Tromsø 2 - Skjervøy Strømsgodset 2 - Fløya Lørenskog - Mjøndalen 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Mjølner Harstad - Gjelleråsen Bossekop - Skjetten
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Fløya - Bossekop Mjølner - Strømsgodset 2 Tromsø 2 - Lørenskog Skjervøy - Senja Mjøndalen 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Gjelleråsen - Funnefoss/Vormsund Skjetten - Harstad
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Senja - Mjøndalen 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Mjølner Strømsgodset 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lørenskog - Fløya Harstad - Tromsø 2 Bossekop - Gjelleråsen Skjetten - Skjervøy
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Fløya - Harstad Mjølner - Senja Skjervøy - Bossekop Lillestrøm 2 - Tromsø 2 Mjøndalen 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Gjelleråsen - Skjetten Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lørenskog
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Senja - Strømsgodset 2 Tromsø 2 - Gjelleråsen Skjervøy - Fløya Lørenskog - Lillestrøm 2 Harstad - Funnefoss/Vormsund Bossekop - Mjølner Skjetten - Mjøndalen 2
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Fløya - Skjetten Mjølner - Tromsø 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Harstad Strømsgodset 2 - Lørenskog Mjøndalen 2 - Bossekop Gjelleråsen - Skjervøy Funnefoss/Vormsund - Senja
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Tromsø 2 - Senja Skjervøy - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lørenskog - Mjølner Gjelleråsen - Fløya Harstad - Mjøndalen 2 Bossekop - Strømsgodset 2 Skjetten - Lillestrøm 2
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Fløya - Tromsø 2 Senja - Lørenskog Mjølner - Harstad Lillestrøm 2 - Bossekop Strømsgodset 2 - Skjervøy Mjøndalen 2 - Gjelleråsen Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjetten
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Fløya - Mjøndalen 2 Tromsø 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Skjervøy - Lillestrøm 2 Gjelleråsen - Mjølner Harstad - Strømsgodset 2 Bossekop - Senja Skjetten - Lørenskog
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Senja - Skjetten Mjølner - Skjervøy Lillestrøm 2 - Fløya Strømsgodset 2 - Gjelleråsen Lørenskog - Harstad Mjøndalen 2 - Tromsø 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bossekop
Round 13 ======== 23/7: Fløya - Funnefoss/Vormsund Tromsø 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Skjervøy - Mjøndalen 2 Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 2 Harstad - Senja Bossekop - Lørenskog Skjetten - Mjølner
Round 14 ======== 30/7: Senja - Tromsø 2 Mjølner - Skjetten Lillestrøm 2 - Gjelleråsen Strømsgodset 2 - Harstad Lørenskog - Bossekop Mjøndalen 2 - Skjervøy Funnefoss/Vormsund - Fløya
Round 15 ======== 6/8: Fløya - Strømsgodset 2 Senja - Funnefoss/Vormsund Tromsø 2 - Mjølner Skjervøy - Lørenskog Mjøndalen 2 - Harstad Bossekop - Lillestrøm 2 Skjetten - Gjelleråsen
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Mjølner - Mjøndalen 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Skjervøy Strømsgodset 2 - Skjetten Lørenskog - Senja Gjelleråsen - Bossekop Funnefoss/Vormsund - Tromsø 2 Harstad - Fløya
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Fløya - Lillestrøm 2 Senja - Mjølner Tromsø 2 - Harstad Skjervøy - Gjelleråsen Mjøndalen 2 - Lørenskog Funnefoss/Vormsund - Strømsgodset 2 Skjetten - Bossekop
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Mjølner - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lillestrøm 2 - Skjetten Strømsgodset 2 - Senja Lørenskog - Tromsø 2 Gjelleråsen - Mjøndalen 2 Harstad - Skjervøy Bossekop - Fløya
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Fløya - Gjelleråsen Senja - Harstad Mjølner - Lørenskog Tromsø 2 - Bossekop Skjervøy - Strømsgodset 2 Mjøndalen 2 - Skjetten Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lillestrøm 2
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Lillestrøm 2 - Mjøndalen 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Tromsø 2 Lørenskog - Funnefoss/Vormsund Gjelleråsen - Senja Harstad - Mjølner Bossekop - Skjervøy Skjetten - Fløya
Round 21 ======== 17/9: Senja - Bossekop Mjølner - Gjelleråsen Tromsø 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Skjervøy - Skjetten Lørenskog - Strømsgodset 2 Mjøndalen 2 - Fløya Funnefoss/Vormsund - Harstad
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Fløya - Skjervøy Lillestrøm 2 - Senja Strømsgodset 2 - Mjølner Gjelleråsen - Tromsø 2 Harstad - Lørenskog Bossekop - Mjøndalen 2 Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Senja - Fløya Mjølner - Lillestrøm 2 Tromsø 2 - Mjøndalen 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Bossekop Lørenskog - Gjelleråsen Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjervøy Harstad - Skjetten
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Fløya - Lørenskog Skjervøy - Mjølner Lillestrøm 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Mjøndalen 2 - Senja Gjelleråsen - Harstad Bossekop - Funnefoss/Vormsund Skjetten - Tromsø 2
Round 25 ======== 15/10: Senja - Skjervøy Mjølner - Bossekop Tromsø 2 - Fløya Strømsgodset 2 - Mjøndalen 2 Lørenskog - Skjetten Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjelleråsen Harstad - Lillestrøm 2
Round 26 ======== 22/10: Fløya - Mjølner Skjervøy - Tromsø 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Lørenskog Mjøndalen 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Gjelleråsen - Strømsgodset 2 Bossekop - Harstad Skjetten - Senja
Fløya --------------------------------------- Senja Mjølner Tromsø 2 Skjervøy Lillestrøm 2 Strømsgodset 2 Lørenskog Mjøndalen 2 Gjelleråsen Funnefoss/Vormsund --------------------------------------- Harstad Bossekop Skjetten


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 13. januar 2021