First division 2024



Current table
Round 1 ======= 1/4: Bryne - Start Kongsvinger - Ranheim Mjøndalen - Raufoss Moss - Lyn 1896 Sandnes Ulf - Egersund Vålerenga - Sogndal Aalesund - Stabæk Åsane - Levanger
Round 2 ======= 6/4: Egersund - Åsane Levanger - Moss Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf Raufoss - Vålerenga Sogndal - Mjøndalen Stabæk - Bryne Start - Aalesund 7/4: Lyn 1896 - Kongsvinger
Round 3 ======= 14/4: Vålerenga - Stabæk 15/4: Kongsvinger - Egersund Mjøndalen - Start Moss - Ranheim Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss Bryne - Levanger Aalesund - Lyn 1896 Åsane - Sogndal
Round 4 ======= 20/4: Egersund - Aalesund Levanger - Kongsvinger Lyn 1896 - Vålerenga Ranheim - Åsane Raufoss - Bryne Sogndal - Moss Stabæk - Mjøndalen Start - Sandnes Ulf
Round 5 ======= 27/4: Kongsvinger - Start Bryne - Sogndal Moss - Egersund Sandnes Ulf - Levanger Aalesund - Raufoss Åsane - Stabæk 28/4: Lyn 1896 - Ranheim Mjøndalen - Vålerenga
Round 6 ======= 4/5: Egersund - Lyn 1896 Levanger - Sogndal Mjøndalen - Aalesund Raufoss - Åsane Sandnes Ulf - Moss Stabæk - Kongsvinger Start - Ranheim Vålerenga - Bryne
Round 7 ======= 11/5: Bryne - Mjøndalen Kongsvinger - Raufoss Lyn 1896 - Levanger Moss - Stabæk Ranheim - Egersund Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf Aalesund - Vålerenga Åsane - Start
Round 8 ======= 16/5: Levanger - Ranheim Mjøndalen - Åsane Raufoss - Moss Sandnes Ulf - Bryne Stabæk - Lyn 1896 Start - Egersund Vålerenga - Kongsvinger Aalesund - Sogndal
Round 9 ======= 21/5: Moss - Start 22/5: Bryne - Aalesund Egersund - Levanger Kongsvinger - Mjøndalen Ranheim - Stabæk Sogndal - Raufoss Åsane - Vålerenga 23/5: Lyn 1896 - Sandnes Ulf
Round 10 ======== 26/5: Vålerenga - Levanger 27/5: Bryne - Ranheim Mjøndalen - Moss Raufoss - Lyn 1896 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger Stabæk - Egersund Aalesund - Åsane 28/5: Start - Sogndal
Round 11 ======== 31/5: Lyn 1896 - Mjøndalen 1/6: Egersund - Raufoss Kongsvinger - Bryne Levanger - Start Moss - Aalesund Ranheim - Vålerenga Sogndal - Stabæk Åsane - Sandnes Ulf
Round 12 ======== 9/6: Bryne - Åsane Mjøndalen - Ranheim Raufoss - Levanger Sogndal - Egersund Stabæk - Sandnes Ulf Start - Lyn 1896 Vålerenga - Moss Aalesund - Kongsvinger
Round 13 ======== 16/6: Egersund - Vålerenga Kongsvinger - Åsane Levanger - Aalesund Lyn 1896 - Sogndal Moss - Bryne Ranheim - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen Start - Stabæk
Round 14 ======== 23/6: Bryne - Lyn 1896 Mjøndalen - Egersund Raufoss - Start Sogndal - Kongsvinger Stabæk - Levanger Vålerenga - Sandnes Ulf Aalesund - Ranheim Åsane - Moss
Round 15 ======== 20/7: Egersund - Bryne Levanger - Mjøndalen Lyn 1896 - Åsane Moss - Kongsvinger Ranheim - Sogndal Raufoss - Stabæk Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund Start - Vålerenga
Round 16 ======== 27/7: Bryne - Sandnes Ulf Kongsvinger - Levanger Mjøndalen - Lyn 1896 Sogndal - Start Stabæk - Moss Vålerenga - Ranheim Aalesund - Egersund Åsane - Raufoss
Round 17 ======== 3/8: Egersund - Sogndal Levanger - Bryne Lyn 1896 - Stabæk Moss - Vålerenga Ranheim - Kongsvinger Raufoss - Aalesund Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Start - Mjøndalen
Round 18 ======== 10/8: Egersund - Start Kongsvinger - Lyn 1896 Mjøndalen - Sandnes Ulf Sogndal - Levanger Stabæk - Ranheim Vålerenga - Raufoss Aalesund - Moss Åsane - Bryne
Round 19 ======== 19/8: Bryne - Kongsvinger Levanger - Vålerenga Lyn 1896 - Start Moss - Sogndal Ranheim - Mjøndalen Raufoss - Egersund Sandnes Ulf - Stabæk Åsane - Aalesund
Round 20 ======== 26/8: Egersund - Moss Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf Mjøndalen - Levanger Sogndal - Ranheim Stabæk - Åsane Start - Raufoss Vålerenga - Lyn 1896 Aalesund - Bryne
Round 21 ======== 2/9: Bryne - Stabæk Levanger - Egersund Lyn 1896 - Aalesund Moss - Mjøndalen Ranheim - Start Raufoss - Sogndal Sandnes Ulf - Vålerenga Åsane - Kongsvinger
Round 22 ======== 16/9: Egersund - Ranheim Kongsvinger - Moss Mjøndalen - Bryne Sogndal - Lyn 1896 Stabæk - Raufoss Start - Levanger Vålerenga - Åsane Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf
Round 23 ======== 21/9: Bryne - Vålerenga Kongsvinger - Aalesund Levanger - Raufoss Ranheim - Moss Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Stabæk - Start Åsane - Mjøndalen 22/9: Lyn 1896 - Egersund
Round 24 ======== 25/9: Egersund - Stabæk Levanger - Lyn 1896 Mjøndalen - Kongsvinger Moss - Sandnes Ulf Raufoss - Ranheim Sogndal - Bryne Start - Åsane Vålerenga - Aalesund
Round 25 ======== 28/9: Bryne - Moss Kongsvinger - Vålerenga Lyn 1896 - Raufoss Ranheim - Levanger Sandnes Ulf - Start Stabæk - Sogndal Aalesund - Mjøndalen Åsane - Egersund
Round 26 ======== 6/10: Egersund - Kongsvinger Levanger - Stabæk Moss - Åsane Ranheim - Lyn 1896 Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf Sogndal - Aalesund Start - Bryne Vålerenga - Mjøndalen
Round 27 ======== 21/10: Bryne - Raufoss Kongsvinger - Stabæk Mjøndalen - Sogndal Moss - Levanger Sandnes Ulf - Lyn 1896 Vålerenga - Egersund Aalesund - Start Åsane - Ranheim
Round 28 ======== 27/10: Egersund - Mjøndalen Levanger - Sandnes Ulf Lyn 1896 - Bryne Ranheim - Aalesund Raufoss - Kongsvinger Sogndal - Åsane Stabæk - Vålerenga Start - Moss
Round 29 ======== 3/11: Bryne - Egersund Kongsvinger - Sogndal Mjøndalen - Stabæk Moss - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim Vålerenga - Start Aalesund - Levanger Åsane - Lyn 1896
Round 30 ======== 9/11: Egersund - Sandnes Ulf Levanger - Åsane Lyn 1896 - Moss Ranheim - Bryne Raufoss - Mjøndalen Sogndal - Vålerenga Stabæk - Aalesund Start - Kongsvinger
Stabæk Aalesund --------------------------------------- Kongsvinger Vålerenga Start Bryne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Sogndal Ranheim Raufoss Moss Sandnes Ulf Åsane Mjøndalen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Lyn 1896 --------------------------------------- Levanger Egersund
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 23. desember 2023