First division 2024



Current table
Round 1 ======= 1/4: Bryne - Start 3-1 Kongsvinger - Ranheim 2-1 Mjøndalen - Raufoss 1-1 Moss - Lyn 1896 3-0 Sandnes Ulf - Egersund 3-4 Vålerenga - Sogndal 1-1 Aalesund - Stabæk 1-1 Åsane - Levanger 2-2
Round 2 ======= 6/4: Levanger - Moss 5-0 Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf 3-1 Raufoss - Vålerenga 1-2 Sogndal - Mjøndalen 3-1 Stabæk - Bryne 1-0 Start - Aalesund 1-3 7/4: Lyn 1896 - Kongsvinger 1-1 5/6: Egersund - Åsane 1-0
Round 3 ======= 14/4: Vålerenga - Stabæk 1-3 15/4: Kongsvinger - Egersund 3-3 Mjøndalen - Start 1-1 Moss - Ranheim 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss 2-0 Bryne - Levanger 0-1 Aalesund - Lyn 1896 0-3 Åsane - Sogndal 1-1
Round 4 ======= 20/4: Egersund - Aalesund 3-1 Levanger - Kongsvinger 1-2 Lyn 1896 - Vålerenga 1-1 Ranheim - Åsane 2-2 Raufoss - Bryne 0-1 Sogndal - Moss 1-0 Start - Sandnes Ulf 1-1 12/6: Stabæk - Mjøndalen 4-2
Round 5 ======= 27/4: Kongsvinger - Start 3-0 Bryne - Sogndal 1-0 Moss - Egersund 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger 2-2 Aalesund - Raufoss 1-4 Åsane - Stabæk 2-2 28/4: Lyn 1896 - Ranheim 1-1 Mjøndalen - Vålerenga 5-3
Round 6 ======= 4/5: Egersund - Lyn 1896 1-1 Levanger - Sogndal 0-0 Mjøndalen - Aalesund 1-1 Raufoss - Åsane 1-0 Sandnes Ulf - Moss 3-3 Stabæk - Kongsvinger 5-0 Start - Ranheim 0-0 Vålerenga - Bryne 1-0
Round 7 ======= 11/5: Bryne - Mjøndalen 1-0 Kongsvinger - Raufoss 1-1 Lyn 1896 - Levanger 3-1 Moss - Stabæk 3-3 Ranheim - Egersund 1-3 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 5-1 Aalesund - Vålerenga 0-2 Åsane - Start 1-0
Round 8 ======= 16/5: Levanger - Ranheim 2-2 Mjøndalen - Åsane 2-1 Raufoss - Moss 0-2 Sandnes Ulf - Bryne 2-1 Stabæk - Lyn 1896 2-2 Start - Egersund 4-3 Vålerenga - Kongsvinger 0-2 Aalesund - Sogndal 0-2
Round 9 ======= 21/5: Moss - Start 2-1 22/5: Bryne - Aalesund 2-0 Egersund - Levanger 2-2 Kongsvinger - Mjøndalen 3-2 Ranheim - Stabæk 3-0 Sogndal - Raufoss 1-1 Åsane - Vålerenga 1-5 23/5: Lyn 1896 - Sandnes Ulf 5-0
Round 10 ======== 26/5: Vålerenga - Levanger 3-1 27/5: Bryne - Ranheim 3-2 Mjøndalen - Moss 1-2 Raufoss - Lyn 1896 1-0 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger 0-2 Stabæk - Egersund 4-5 Aalesund - Åsane 4-1 28/5: Start - Sogndal 2-1
Round 11 ======== 31/5: Lyn 1896 - Mjøndalen 1-1 1/6: Egersund - Raufoss 1-2 Kongsvinger - Bryne 3-1 Levanger - Start 1-1 Moss - Aalesund 1-0 Ranheim - Vålerenga 1-3 Sogndal - Stabæk 2-3 Åsane - Sandnes Ulf 1-0
Round 12 ======== 9/6: Bryne - Åsane 1-0 Mjøndalen - Ranheim 3-3 Sogndal - Egersund 2-2 Start - Lyn 1896 1-4 Vålerenga - Moss 5-1 Aalesund - Kongsvinger 4-4 23/7: Raufoss - Levanger 31/7: Stabæk - Sandnes Ulf
Round 13 ======== 16/6: Egersund - Vålerenga Kongsvinger - Åsane Levanger - Aalesund Lyn 1896 - Sogndal Moss - Bryne Ranheim - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen Start - Stabæk
Round 14 ======== 23/6: Bryne - Lyn 1896 Mjøndalen - Egersund Raufoss - Start Sogndal - Kongsvinger Stabæk - Levanger Vålerenga - Sandnes Ulf Aalesund - Ranheim Åsane - Moss
Round 15 ======== 20/7: Egersund - Bryne Levanger - Mjøndalen Lyn 1896 - Åsane Moss - Kongsvinger Ranheim - Sogndal Raufoss - Stabæk Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund Start - Vålerenga
Round 16 ======== 27/7: Bryne - Sandnes Ulf Kongsvinger - Levanger Mjøndalen - Lyn 1896 Sogndal - Start Stabæk - Moss Aalesund - Egersund Åsane - Raufoss 29/7: Vålerenga - Ranheim
Round 17 ======== 3/8: Egersund - Sogndal Levanger - Bryne Moss - Vålerenga Ranheim - Kongsvinger Raufoss - Aalesund Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Start - Mjøndalen 4/8: Lyn 1896 - Stabæk
Round 18 ======== 10/8: Mjøndalen - Sandnes Ulf Sogndal - Levanger Stabæk - Ranheim Aalesund - Moss Åsane - Bryne 11/8: Egersund - Start Kongsvinger - Lyn 1896 Vålerenga - Raufoss
Round 19 ======== 18/8: Levanger - Vålerenga 19/8: Bryne - Kongsvinger Lyn 1896 - Start Moss - Sogndal Ranheim - Mjøndalen Raufoss - Egersund Sandnes Ulf - Stabæk 20/8: Åsane - Aalesund
Round 20 ======== 24/8: Vålerenga - Lyn 1896 25/8: Sogndal - Ranheim 26/8: Egersund - Moss Mjøndalen - Levanger Stabæk - Åsane Start - Raufoss Aalesund - Bryne 27/8: Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf
Round 21 ======== 1/9: Sandnes Ulf - Vålerenga 2/9: Bryne - Stabæk Levanger - Egersund Lyn 1896 - Aalesund Ranheim - Start Raufoss - Sogndal Åsane - Kongsvinger 3/9: Moss - Mjøndalen
Round 22 ======== 16/9: Egersund - Ranheim Kongsvinger - Moss Mjøndalen - Bryne Sogndal - Lyn 1896 Stabæk - Raufoss Start - Levanger Vålerenga - Åsane Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf
Round 23 ======== 21/9: Bryne - Vålerenga Kongsvinger - Aalesund Levanger - Raufoss Ranheim - Moss Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Stabæk - Start Åsane - Mjøndalen 22/9: Lyn 1896 - Egersund
Round 24 ======== 25/9: Egersund - Stabæk Levanger - Lyn 1896 Mjøndalen - Kongsvinger Moss - Sandnes Ulf Raufoss - Ranheim Sogndal - Bryne Start - Åsane Vålerenga - Aalesund
Round 25 ======== 28/9: Bryne - Moss Kongsvinger - Vålerenga Lyn 1896 - Raufoss Ranheim - Levanger Sandnes Ulf - Start Stabæk - Sogndal Aalesund - Mjøndalen Åsane - Egersund
Round 26 ======== 6/10: Egersund - Kongsvinger Levanger - Stabæk Moss - Åsane Ranheim - Lyn 1896 Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf Sogndal - Aalesund Start - Bryne Vålerenga - Mjøndalen
Round 27 ======== 21/10: Bryne - Raufoss Kongsvinger - Stabæk Mjøndalen - Sogndal Moss - Levanger Sandnes Ulf - Lyn 1896 Vålerenga - Egersund Aalesund - Start Åsane - Ranheim
Round 28 ======== 27/10: Egersund - Mjøndalen Levanger - Sandnes Ulf Lyn 1896 - Bryne Ranheim - Aalesund Raufoss - Kongsvinger Sogndal - Åsane Stabæk - Vålerenga Start - Moss
Round 29 ======== 3/11: Bryne - Egersund Kongsvinger - Sogndal Mjøndalen - Stabæk Moss - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim Vålerenga - Start Aalesund - Levanger Åsane - Lyn 1896
Round 30 ======== 9/11: Egersund - Sandnes Ulf Levanger - Åsane Lyn 1896 - Moss Ranheim - Bryne Raufoss - Mjøndalen Sogndal - Vålerenga Stabæk - Aalesund Start - Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger 12 7 4 1 26-19 25 Vålerenga 12 7 2 3 27-17 23 --------------------------------------- Egersund 12 6 4 2 30-24 22 Bryne 12 7 0 5 14-11 21 Moss 12 6 2 4 20-22 20 Stabæk 11 5 4 2 28-21 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Lyn 1896 12 4 6 2 22-13 18 Sogndal 12 4 5 3 19-13 17 Raufoss 11 4 3 4 12-12 15 Levanger 11 2 6 3 18-17 12 Ranheim 12 2 5 5 20-22 11 Mjøndalen 12 2 5 5 20-24 11 Åsane 12 2 4 6 12-21 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Start 12 2 4 6 13-23 10 --------------------------------------- Aalesund 12 2 3 7 15-25 9 Sandnes Ulf 11 2 3 6 15-27 9
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 12. juni 2024