Regionligaen (third division) 2024, group 2



Current table
Round 1 ======= 2/4: Odd 2 - Sandefjord 2 1-1 6/4: Pors - Vidar 2-1 Brodd - Staal Jørpeland 3-3 Madla - Fram Larvik 2-1 7/4: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Sola 2-3 Mandalskameratene - Vindbjart 0-1 Vigør - Start 2 2-5
Round 2 ======= 12/4: Staal Jørpeland - Sandnes Ulf 2 0-0 13/4: Vindbjart - Madla 3-2 Brodd - Fram Larvik 2-1 Start 2 - Mandalskameratene 1-1 Vidar - Vigør 3-2 15/4: Pors - Odd 2 2-0 Sola - Sandefjord 2 2-2
Round 3 ======= 20/4: Mandalskameratene - Sola 1-1 Odd 2 - Staal Jørpeland 2-1 Fram Larvik - Vidar 2-0 Sandefjord 2 - Brodd 0-1 Madla - Pors 2-6 Vigør - Vindbjart 1-2 21/4: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Start 2 6-2
Round 4 ======= 27/4: Pors - Vigør 5-1 Vindbjart - Fram Larvik 0-0 Staal Jørpeland - Mandalskameratene 4-3 28/4: Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 1-3 Start 2 - Madla 3-0 29/4: Sola - Odd 2 2-1 Vidar - Sandefjord 2 5-2
Round 5 ======= 2/5: Madla - Staal Jørpeland 2-5 4/5: Vindbjart - Pors 1-2 Mandalskameratene - Vidar 2-4 Odd 2 - Brodd 1-1 Vigør - Sola 1-5 5/5: Fram Larvik - Start 2 2-0 6/5: Sandefjord 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 7-0
Round 6 ======= 9/5: Vidar - Vindbjart 2-1 11/5: Pors - Mandalskameratene 5-0 Sola - Fram Larvik 2-2 Brodd - Vigør 4-0 12/5: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Madla 2-1 13/5: Staal Jørpeland - Sandefjord 2 8-0 Start 2 - Odd 2 1-2
Round 7 ======= 15/5: Madla - Vidar 1-5 16/5: Fram Larvik - Pors 1-2 Vigør - Staal Jørpeland 2-1 18/5: Sandefjord 2 - Start 2 4-2 20/5: Vindbjart - Sola 1-0 Mandalskameratene - Brodd 1-2 21/5: Odd 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 9-0
Round 8 ======= 23/5: Sola - Vidar 1-2 25/5: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Mandalskameratene 4-0 Brodd - Vindbjart 2-0 Staal Jørpeland - Fram Larvik 1-4 Odd 2 - Madla 3-6 Sandefjord 2 - Vigør 2-4 Start 2 - Pors 0-2
Round 9 ======= 30/5: Madla - Brodd 0-3 1/6: Pors - Sola 4-4 Vindbjart - Staal Jørpeland 2-2 2/6: Fram Larvik - Sandnes Ulf 2 4-0 3/6: Mandalskameratene - Sandefjord 2 2-2 Vigør - Odd 2 1-2 Vidar - Start 2 4-0
Round 10 ======== 6/6: Sola - Madla 1-3 7/6: Sandefjord 2 - Fram Larvik 1-1 8/6: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Vigør 7-0 Brodd - Vidar 1-0 Staal Jørpeland - Pors 2-0 Odd 2 - Mandalskameratene 3-2 10/6: Start 2 - Vindbjart 0-1
Round 11 ======== 14/6: Vidar - Staal Jørpeland 4-0 15/6: Pors - Brodd 0-0 Vindbjart - Sandnes Ulf 2 2-1 Fram Larvik - Odd 2 4-2 Vigør - Mandalskameratene 1-2 17/6: Sola - Start 2 3-0 Madla - Sandefjord 2 4-0
Round 12 ======== 21/6: Staal Jørpeland - Sola 2-5 22/6: Mandalskameratene - Fram Larvik 2-3 Odd 2 - Vindbjart 2-3 Sandefjord 2 - Pors 0-2 Vigør - Madla 1-6 24/6: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Vidar Brodd - Start 2
Round 13 ======== 28/6: Vindbjart - Sandefjord 2 29/6: Pors - Sandnes Ulf 2 Sola - Brodd Fram Larvik - Vigør Madla - Mandalskameratene Start 2 - Staal Jørpeland Vidar - Odd 2
Round 14 ======== 5/7: Staal Jørpeland - Vidar 6/7: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Vindbjart Brodd - Madla Sandefjord 2 - Sola Vigør - Pors 7/7: Mandalskameratene - Start 2 8/7: Odd 2 - Fram Larvik
Round 15 ======== 10/7: Madla - Sandnes Ulf 2 11/7: Sola - Vigør 13/7: Fram Larvik - Brodd 14/7: Pors - Staal Jørpeland Vindbjart - Odd 2 Start 2 - Sandefjord 2 Vidar - Mandalskameratene
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Brodd - Pors Staal Jørpeland - Vindbjart Mandalskameratene - Madla Odd 2 - Vigør Sandefjord 2 - Vidar 11/8: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Fram Larvik Start 2 - Sola
Round 17 ======== 15/8: Sola - Staal Jørpeland 16/8: Fram Larvik - Sandefjord 2 17/8: Pors - Start 2 Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene Vigør - Brodd 19/8: Madla - Odd 2 20/8: Vidar - Sandnes Ulf 2
Round 18 ======== 22/8: Madla - Sola 24/8: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Pors Staal Jørpeland - Brodd Mandalskameratene - Vigør Odd 2 - Vidar Sandefjord 2 - Vindbjart Start 2 - Fram Larvik
Round 19 ======== 29/8: Vidar - Madla 31/8: Sola - Mandalskameratene Fram Larvik - Staal Jørpeland Vigør - Sandnes Ulf 2 2/9: Pors - Sandefjord 2 Brodd - Odd 2 3/9: Vindbjart - Start 2
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Brodd Mandalskameratene - Pors Odd 2 - Sola Fram Larvik - Vindbjart Sandefjord 2 - Staal Jørpeland Madla - Vigør 8/9: Start 2 - Vidar
Round 21 ======== 13/9: Staal Jørpeland - Start 2 14/9: Pors - Madla Sola - Vindbjart Brodd - Mandalskameratene Vidar - Fram Larvik 16/9: Vigør - Sandefjord 2 17/9: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Odd 2
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Vindbjart - Vidar Staal Jørpeland - Vigør Fram Larvik - Sola Sandefjord 2 - Madla 22/9: Mandalskameratene - Sandnes Ulf 2 Start 2 - Brodd 23/9: Odd 2 - Pors
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Pors - Vindbjart Vigør - Fram Larvik Vidar - Sola 29/9: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Staal Jørpeland Madla - Start 2 30/9: Brodd - Sandefjord 2 Mandalskameratene - Odd 2
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Vindbjart - Brodd Staal Jørpeland - Odd 2 Fram Larvik - Madla Sandefjord 2 - Mandalskameratene Vidar - Pors 7/10: Sola - Sandnes Ulf 2 Start 2 - Vigør
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Sandefjord 2 Pors - Fram Larvik Brodd - Sola Mandalskameratene - Staal Jørpeland Odd 2 - Start 2 Madla - Vindbjart Vigør - Vidar
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Sola - Pors Vindbjart - Vigør Staal Jørpeland - Madla Fram Larvik - Mandalskameratene Sandefjord 2 - Odd 2 Start 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 Vidar - Brodd
Pors 12 9 2 1 32-12 29 --------------------------------------- Vidar 11 8 0 3 30-14 24 Brodd 11 7 3 1 20- 9 24 Vindbjart 12 7 2 3 17-14 23 Fram Larvik 12 6 3 3 25-14 21 Sola 12 5 4 3 29-21 19 Odd 2 12 5 2 5 28-24 17 Sandnes Ulf 2 11 5 1 5 25-29 16 Madla 12 5 0 7 29-33 15 Staal Jørpeland 12 4 3 5 29-27 15 Sandefjord Fotb. 2 12 2 4 6 21-32 10 --------------------------------------- Start 2 11 2 1 8 14-27 7 Mandalskameratene 12 1 3 8 16-31 6 Vigør 12 2 0 10 16-44 6


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 22. juni 2024