Regionligaen (third division) 2024, group 3



Current table
Round 1 ======= 6/4: Oppsal - Åskollen Asker - Åssiden Frigg Oslo - Nordstrand Ullern - Gamle Oslo 7/4: Skeid 2 - Mjøndalen 2 8/4: Bærum - KFUM Oslo 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Flint
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Frigg Oslo - Gamle Oslo Nordstrand - Asker KFUM Oslo 2 - Oppsal 14/4: Flint - Ullern Åskollen - Sarpsborg 08 2 15/4: Åssiden - Skeid 2 16/4: Mjøndalen 2 - Bærum
Round 3 ======= 20/4: Bærum - Åskollen Skeid 2 - Flint Asker - Frigg Oslo Gamle Oslo - Nordstrand 21/4: Åssiden - Mjøndalen 2 22/4: Oppsal - Sarpsborg 08 2 Ullern - KFUM Oslo 2
Round 4 ======= 27/4: Frigg Oslo - Oppsal Flint - Åssiden Åskollen - Ullern Gamle Oslo - Bærum 29/4: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Asker Nordstrand - Mjøndalen 2 KFUM Oslo 2 - Skeid 2
Round 5 ======= 4/5: Bærum - Frigg Oslo Oppsal - Nordstrand Asker - Gamle Oslo 5/5: Skeid 2 - Åskollen Mjøndalen 2 - Flint 6/5: Åssiden - KFUM Oslo 2 Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Asker - Oppsal Frigg Oslo - Ullern Nordstrand - Åssiden 12/5: Åskollen - Mjøndalen 2 13/5: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Bærum Gamle Oslo - Skeid 2 KFUM Oslo 2 - Flint
Round 7 ======= 16/5: Oppsal - Gamle Oslo Åssiden - Åskollen Ullern - Nordstrand 20/5: Bærum - Asker Flint - Frigg Oslo 21/5: Skeid 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Mjøndalen 2 - KFUM Oslo 2
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Oppsal - Ullern Nordstrand - Bærum Åskollen - Flint Gamle Oslo - Åssiden 27/5: Sarpsborg 08 2 - KFUM Oslo 2 28/5: Asker - Skeid 2 Frigg Oslo - Mjøndalen 2
Round 9 ======= 1/6: Bærum - Oppsal Åssiden - Frigg Oslo Flint - Gamle Oslo Ullern - Asker 3/6: Skeid 2 - Nordstrand Mjøndalen 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 KFUM Oslo 2 - Åskollen
Round 10 ======== 7/6: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Åssiden 8/6: Bærum - Ullern Asker - KFUM Oslo 2 Nordstrand - Flint Gamle Oslo - Åskollen 9/6: Frigg Oslo - Skeid 2 10/6: Oppsal - Mjøndalen 2
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Skeid 2 - Ullern Sarpsborg 08 2 - Frigg Oslo Åssiden - Oppsal Flint - Bærum Åskollen - Asker KFUM Oslo 2 - Nordstrand 17/6: Mjøndalen 2 - Gamle Oslo
Round 12 ======== 21/6: Bærum - Åssiden 22/6: Asker - Flint Frigg Oslo - KFUM Oslo 2 Nordstrand - Åskollen Gamle Oslo - Sarpsborg 08 2 23/6: Oppsal - Skeid 2 24/6: Ullern - Mjøndalen 2
Round 13 ======== 28/6: Åssiden - Ullern 29/6: Skeid 2 - Bærum Sarpsborg 08 2 - Nordstrand Flint - Oppsal Åskollen - Frigg Oslo KFUM Oslo 2 - Gamle Oslo 30/6: Mjøndalen 2 - Asker
Round 14 ======== 6/7: Bærum - Mjøndalen 2 Frigg Oslo - Åssiden Ullern - Åskollen Nordstrand - Skeid 2 Gamle Oslo - Flint 8/7: Oppsal - KFUM Oslo 2 Asker - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 15 ======== 11/7: Skeid 2 - Frigg Oslo 13/7: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Ullern Mjøndalen 2 - Oppsal Flint - Nordstrand 14/7: Åssiden - Asker Åskollen - Gamle Oslo 15/7: KFUM Oslo 2 - Bærum
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Frigg Oslo - Flint Åskollen - Åssiden 11/8: Oppsal - Asker Gamle Oslo - Mjøndalen 2 12/8: Bærum - Sarpsborg 08 2 Nordstrand - KFUM Oslo 2 13/8: Ullern - Skeid 2
Round 17 ======== 17/8: Asker - Bærum Åssiden - Nordstrand Flint - Åskollen 19/8: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Gamle Oslo KFUM Oslo 2 - Ullern 20/8: Mjøndalen 2 - Frigg Oslo 21/8: Skeid 2 - Oppsal
Round 18 ======== 24/8: Oppsal - Bærum Frigg Oslo - Asker Flint - Mjøndalen 2 Ullern - Åssiden 26/8: Nordstrand - Sarpsborg 08 2 Åskollen - Skeid 2 Gamle Oslo - KFUM Oslo 2
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Bærum - Nordstrand Asker - Ullern Åssiden - Flint 1/9: Skeid 2 - Gamle Oslo 2/9: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Oppsal KFUM Oslo 2 - Frigg Oslo 3/9: Mjøndalen 2 - Åskollen
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Flint - KFUM Oslo 2 Ullern - Bærum Åskollen - Nordstrand Gamle Oslo - Oppsal 8/9: Skeid 2 - Asker 9/9: Frigg Oslo - Sarpsborg 08 2 Mjøndalen 2 - Åssiden
Round 21 ======== 13/9: Åssiden - Gamle Oslo 14/9: Bærum - Flint Oppsal - Frigg Oslo Asker - Åskollen Nordstrand - Ullern 16/9: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Skeid 2 17/9: KFUM Oslo 2 - Mjøndalen 2
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Frigg Oslo - Bærum Ullern - Oppsal Gamle Oslo - Asker 22/9: Mjøndalen 2 - Nordstrand 23/9: Skeid 2 - Åssiden Flint - Sarpsborg 08 2 Åskollen - KFUM Oslo 2
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Oppsal - Flint Ullern - Frigg Oslo Nordstrand - Gamle Oslo 29/9: Bærum - Skeid 2 Asker - Mjøndalen 2 30/9: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Åskollen KFUM Oslo 2 - Åssiden
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Nordstrand - Oppsal Åskollen - Bærum Gamle Oslo - Frigg Oslo KFUM Oslo 2 - Asker 6/10: Flint - Skeid 2 7/10: Åssiden - Sarpsborg 08 2 8/10: Mjøndalen 2 - Ullern
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Bærum - Gamle Oslo Oppsal - Åssiden Skeid 2 - KFUM Oslo 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Mjøndalen 2 Asker - Nordstrand Frigg Oslo - Åskollen Ullern - Flint
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Åssiden - Bærum Mjøndalen 2 - Skeid 2 Flint - Asker Nordstrand - Frigg Oslo Åskollen - Oppsal Gamle Oslo - Ullern KFUM Oslo 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2
Asker --------------------------------------- Bærum Flint Frigg Oslo Gamle Oslo KFUM Oslo 2 Mjøndalen 2 Nordstrand Oppsal Sarpsborg 08 2 Skeid 2 --------------------------------------- Ullern Åskollen Åssiden


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 27. januar 2024