Regionligaen (third division) 2024, group 4



Current table
Round 1 ======= 5/4: Tiller - Mosjøen 3-0 6/4: Byåsen - Orkla 2-2 Strømsgodset 2 - Verdal 1-1 Trygg/Lade - Surnadal 4-0 7/4: Melhus - Lillestrøm 2 3-1 Nardo - Stabæk 2 4-0 Rosenborg 2 - Rana 1-2
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Mosjøen - Nardo 1-5 Orkla - Strømsgodset 2 2-3 Surnadal - Melhus 2-3 Verdal - Trygg/Lade 0-1 14/4: Lillestrøm 2 - Byåsen 2-5 Rana - Tiller 7-2 15/4: Stabæk 2 - Rosenborg 2 4-1
Round 3 ======= 19/4: Trygg/Lade - Mosjøen 4-0 20/4: Byåsen - Rana 0-0 Nardo - Orkla 4-0 Tiller - Verdal 3-0 21/4: Melhus - Stabæk 2 1-3 Rosenborg 2 - Lillestrøm 2 5-3 Strømsgodset 2 - Surnadal 2-1
Round 4 ======= 27/4: Orkla - Tiller 1-0 Rana - Nardo 2-1 Verdal - Byåsen 1-0 Trygg/Lade - Melhus 0-0 28/4: Mosjøen - Rosenborg 2 1-4 Surnadal - Stabæk 2 2-1 29/4: Lillestrøm 2 - Strømsgodset 2 1-2
Round 5 ======= 4/5: Byåsen - Trygg/Lade 0-1 Melhus - Orkla 0-3 Nardo - Lillestrøm 2 5-4 Tiller - Surnadal 4-1 5/5: Rosenborg 2 - Verdal 0-0 Stabæk 2 - Rana 4-2 6/5: Strømsgodset 2 - Mosjøen 6-1
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Lillestrøm 2 - Tiller 4-1 Surnadal - Nardo 1-1 Verdal - Melhus 1-4 12/5: Mosjøen - Byåsen 2-2 Orkla - Stabæk 2 0-2 Rana - Strømsgodset 2 3-0 Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2 3-2
Round 7 ======= 16/5: Rana - Mosjøen 1-1 Nardo - Verdal 5-1 20/5: Melhus - Byåsen 2-2 Orkla - Surnadal 1-3 Tiller - Trygg/Lade 0-2 21/5: Rosenborg 2 - Strømsgodset 2 2-1 Stabæk 2 - Lillestrøm 2 3-4
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Byåsen - Tiller 1-0 Verdal - Rana 1-4 26/5: Lillestrøm 2 - Surnadal 3-2 Mosjøen - Orkla 0-1 Strømsgodset 2 - Nardo 2-1 27/5: Melhus - Rosenborg 2 2-2 28/5: Trygg/Lade - Stabæk 2 4-3
Round 9 ======= 1/6: Nardo - Trygg/Lade 4-1 Orkla - Lillestrøm 2 4-2 Rana - Melhus 4-1 Surnadal - Mosjøen 2-1 2/6: Stabæk 2 - Verdal 3-3 3/6: Rosenborg 2 - Byåsen 0-3 Tiller - Strømsgodset 2 6-2
Round 10 ======== 8/6: Byåsen - Nardo 1-2 Melhus - Tiller 3-0 Rosenborg 2 - Orkla 3-0 Verdal - Surnadal 5-0 9/6: Trygg/Lade - Rana 4-1 10/6: Strømsgodset 2 - Stabæk 2 1-1 13/10: Mosjøen - Lillestrøm 2
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Nardo - Melhus 4-1 Strømsgodset 2 - Trygg/Lade 0-1 Surnadal - Byåsen 0-4 Tiller - Rosenborg 2 2-2 16/6: Lillestrøm 2 - Verdal 7-1 Orkla - Rana 0-3 17/6: Stabæk 2 - Mosjøen 8-0
Round 12 ======== 21/6: Melhus - Mosjøen 3-0 22/6: Rana - Surnadal 0-2 Verdal - Orkla 2-2 Trygg/Lade - Lillestrøm 2 5-0 23/6: Byåsen - Strømsgodset 2 5-2 Rosenborg 2 - Nardo 0-1 24/6: Tiller - Stabæk 2 2-2
Round 13 ======== 20/7: Mosjøen - Verdal Nardo - Tiller Orkla - Trygg/Lade Strømsgodset 2 - Melhus 21/7: Stabæk 2 - Byåsen 22/7: Lillestrøm 2 - Rana Surnadal - Rosenborg 2
Round 14 ======== 27/7: Byåsen - Lillestrøm 2 Melhus - Surnadal Tiller - Orkla Trygg/Lade - Nardo 29/7: Rana - Stabæk 2 Rosenborg 2 - Mosjøen Verdal - Strømsgodset 2
Round 15 ======== 3/8: Lillestrøm 2 - Melhus Mosjøen - Rana Nardo - Byåsen Surnadal - Verdal 4/8: Stabæk 2 - Trygg/Lade 5/8: Orkla - Rosenborg 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Tiller
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Byåsen - Surnadal Melhus - Nardo Verdal - Lillestrøm 2 11/8: Rana - Orkla 12/8: Mosjøen - Stabæk 2 Rosenborg 2 - Tiller Trygg/Lade - Strømsgodset 2
Round 17 ======== 17/8: Nardo - Rana Orkla - Verdal Stabæk 2 - Melhus Surnadal - Trygg/Lade Tiller - Byåsen 19/8: Lillestrøm 2 - Mosjøen Strømsgodset 2 - Rosenborg 2
Round 18 ======== 24/8: Byåsen - Verdal Trygg/Lade - Tiller 25/8: Mosjøen - Surnadal Rana - Lillestrøm 2 Stabæk 2 - Orkla 26/8: Melhus - Strømsgodset 2 Nardo - Rosenborg 2
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Orkla - Nardo Strømsgodset 2 - Byåsen Verdal - Mosjøen Tiller - Melhus 1/9: Surnadal - Rana 2/9: Rosenborg 2 - Trygg/Lade 3/9: Lillestrøm 2 - Stabæk 2
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Byåsen - Rosenborg 2 Nardo - Strømsgodset 2 Rana - Verdal Stabæk 2 - Surnadal 8/9: Lillestrøm 2 - Orkla Mosjøen - Tiller 9/9: Melhus - Trygg/Lade
Round 21 ======== 14/9: Tiller - Nardo Trygg/Lade - Byåsen 15/9: Orkla - Mosjøen Strømsgodset 2 - Rana Surnadal - Lillestrøm 2 16/9: Rosenborg 2 - Melhus 17/9: Verdal - Stabæk 2
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Byåsen - Melhus Lillestrøm 2 - Nardo Surnadal - Orkla 22/9: Rana - Trygg/Lade Stabæk 2 - Tiller 23/9: Mosjøen - Strømsgodset 2 Verdal - Rosenborg 2
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Strømsgodset 2 - Orkla Tiller - Lillestrøm 2 Trygg/Lade - Verdal 29/9: Melhus - Rana Nardo - Mosjøen 30/9: Byåsen - Stabæk 2 Rosenborg 2 - Surnadal
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Mosjøen - Melhus Orkla - Byåsen Stabæk 2 - Nardo Verdal - Tiller 6/10: Lillestrøm 2 - Trygg/Lade Rana - Rosenborg 2 Surnadal - Strømsgodset 2
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Byåsen - Mosjøen Melhus - Verdal Nardo - Surnadal Rosenborg 2 - Stabæk 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Tiller - Rana Trygg/Lade - Orkla
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Lillestrøm 2 - Rosenborg 2 Mosjøen - Trygg/Lade Orkla - Melhus Rana - Byåsen Stabæk 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Surnadal - Tiller Verdal - Nardo
Trygg/Lade 12 10 1 1 30-10 31 --------------------------------------- Nardo 12 9 1 2 37-14 28 Rana 12 7 2 3 29-17 23 Byåsen 12 5 4 3 25-14 19 Stabæk 2 12 5 3 4 34-24 18 Melhus 12 5 3 4 23-22 18 Strømsgodset 2 12 5 2 5 22-25 17 Rosenborg 2 12 4 3 5 22-22 15 Tiller 12 4 2 6 23-25 14 Orkla 12 4 2 6 16-24 14 Surnadal 12 4 1 7 16-29 13 --------------------------------------- Lillestrøm 2 11 4 0 7 31-36 12 Verdal 12 2 4 6 16-30 10 Mosjøen 11 0 2 9 7-39 2


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. juni 2024