Regionligaen (third division) 2024, group 5



Current table
Round 1 ======= 6/4: Lokomotiv Oslo - Skedsmo Ready - Lørenskog Træff - Bjørkelangen/Høland 7/4: Hødd 2 - Gjelleråsen Aalesund 2 - Spjelkavik 8/4: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Molde 2 Skjetten - Kristiansund 2
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Kristiansund 2 - Ready Lørenskog - Hødd 2 14/4: Gjelleråsen - Træff Molde 2 - Skjetten Skedsmo - Funnefoss/Vormsund Spjelkavik - Lokomotiv Oslo 16/4: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Aalesund 2
Round 3 ======= 20/4: Ready - Bjørkelangen/Høland Skjetten - Skedsmo 21/4: Træff - Lørenskog Aalesund 2 - Gjelleråsen 22/4: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Kristiansund 2 Hødd 2 - Spjelkavik Lokomotiv Oslo - Molde 2
Round 4 ======= 27/4: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Skedsmo Gjelleråsen - Ready Spjelkavik - Skjetten 28/4: Lørenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo Træff - Funnefoss/Vormsund 29/4: Kristiansund 2 - Aalesund 2 Molde 2 - Hødd 2
Round 5 ======= 4/5: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjelleråsen Lokomotiv Oslo - Bjørkelangen/Høland Skjetten - Lørenskog 5/5: Hødd 2 - Træff Aalesund 2 - Ready 6/5: Molde 2 - Spjelkavik Skedsmo - Kristiansund 2
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Hødd 2 Gjelleråsen - Skjetten Kristiansund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Ready - Funnefoss/Vormsund Spjelkavik - Skedsmo 12/5: Lørenskog - Molde 2 Træff - Aalesund 2
Round 7 ======= 16/5: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bjørkelangen/Høland 19/5: Hødd 2 - Aalesund 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Træff 20/5: Skedsmo - Gjelleråsen Skjetten - Ready Spjelkavik - Lørenskog 21/5: Molde 2 - Kristiansund 2
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Gjelleråsen - Spjelkavik Lørenskog - Skedsmo Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo Aalesund 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 26/5: Træff - Skjetten 27/5: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Molde 2 Kristiansund 2 - Hødd 2
Round 9 ======= 1/6: Lokomotiv Oslo - Gjelleråsen Skedsmo - Ready 2/6: Hødd 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lørenskog - Bjørkelangen/Høland Skjetten - Aalesund 2 3/6: Molde 2 - Træff Spjelkavik - Kristiansund 2
Round 10 ======== 8/6: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Spjelkavik Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjetten Kristiansund 2 - Lørenskog Ready - Hødd 2 Aalesund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 9/6: Gjelleråsen - Molde 2 Træff - Skedsmo
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Kristiansund 2 Hødd 2 - Skjetten Lokomotiv Oslo - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lørenskog - Gjelleråsen Spjelkavik - Træff 16/6: Molde 2 - Ready 17/6: Skedsmo - Aalesund 2
Round 12 ======== 20/6: Skjetten - Lokomotiv Oslo 21/6: Træff - Kristiansund 2 22/6: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lørenskog Gjelleråsen - Bjørkelangen/Høland Hødd 2 - Skedsmo Ready - Spjelkavik 24/6: Aalesund 2 - Molde 2
Round 13 ======== 20/7: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Skjetten Kristiansund 2 - Gjelleråsen Lokomotiv Oslo - Hødd 2 Ready - Træff Spjelkavik - Funnefoss/Vormsund 21/7: Lørenskog - Aalesund 2 22/7: Skedsmo - Molde 2
Round 14 ======== 26/7: Træff - Lokomotiv Oslo 27/7: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Ready Gjelleråsen - Skedsmo Hødd 2 - Kristiansund 2 Molde 2 - Lørenskog Skjetten - Spjelkavik Aalesund 2 - Bjørkelangen/Høland
Round 15 ======== 3/8: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Lørenskog Funnefoss/Vormsund - Hødd 2 Gjelleråsen - Lokomotiv Oslo Ready - Skjetten Skedsmo - Træff 5/8: Kristiansund 2 - Molde 2 Spjelkavik - Aalesund 2
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Lokomotiv Oslo - Spjelkavik Lørenskog - Kristiansund 2 Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund 11/8: Hødd 2 - Ready Molde 2 - Bjørkelangen/Høland Træff - Gjelleråsen Aalesund 2 - Skedsmo
Round 17 ======== 17/8: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Træff Gjelleråsen - Lørenskog Kristiansund 2 - Bjørkelangen/Høland Skedsmo - Lokomotiv Oslo 19/8: Ready - Aalesund 2 Skjetten - Hødd 2 Spjelkavik - Molde 2
Round 18 ======== 23/8: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Gjelleråsen 24/8: Kristiansund 2 - Spjelkavik Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready Lørenskog - Funnefoss/Vormsund Aalesund 2 - Skjetten 25/8: Molde 2 - Skedsmo 26/8: Træff - Hødd 2
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Hødd 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Skedsmo - Lørenskog Spjelkavik - Bjørkelangen/Høland 1/9: Skjetten - Træff 2/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Aalesund 2 Gjelleråsen - Kristiansund 2 Ready - Molde 2
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Funnefoss/Vormsund Kristiansund 2 - Skedsmo Lokomotiv Oslo - Skjetten Lørenskog - Spjelkavik 8/9: Molde 2 - Gjelleråsen Træff - Ready 9/9: Aalesund 2 - Hødd 2
Round 21 ======== 14/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lokomotiv Oslo Skedsmo - Bjørkelangen/Høland 15/9: Hødd 2 - Lørenskog Spjelkavik - Gjelleråsen 16/9: Ready - Kristiansund 2 Skjetten - Molde 2 17/9: Aalesund 2 - Træff
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Ready Kristiansund 2 - Skjetten Skedsmo - Spjelkavik 22/9: Gjelleråsen - Hødd 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Aalesund 2 Lørenskog - Træff Molde 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Spjelkavik Hødd 2 - Bjørkelangen/Høland Ready - Skedsmo Skjetten - Gjelleråsen 29/9: Aalesund 2 - Lørenskog 30/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Kristiansund 2 Træff - Molde 2
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Kristiansund 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lørenskog - Skjetten Skedsmo - Hødd 2 Spjelkavik - Ready 6/10: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Træff Molde 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 7/10: Gjelleråsen - Aalesund 2
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skedsmo Hødd 2 - Molde 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Lørenskog Ready - Gjelleråsen Skjetten - Bjørkelangen/Høland Træff - Spjelkavik Aalesund 2 - Kristiansund 2
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Lokomotiv Oslo Gjelleråsen - Funnefoss/Vormsund Kristiansund 2 - Træff Lørenskog - Ready Molde 2 - Aalesund 2 Skedsmo - Skjetten Spjelkavik - Hødd 2
Bjørkelangen/Høland (ex Aurskog-Høland) --------------------------------------- Funnefoss/Vormsund Gjelleråsen Hødd 2 Kristiansund BK 2 Lokomotiv Oslo Lørenskog Molde 2 Ready Skedsmo Skjetten --------------------------------------- Spjelkavik Træff Aalesund 2


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 27. januar 2024