Regionligaen (third division) 2024, group 5



Current table
Round 1 ======= 6/4: Lokomotiv Oslo - Skedsmo 1-0 Ready - Lørenskog 0-1 Træff - Bjørkelangen/Høland 1-0 7/4: Hødd 2 - Gjelleråsen 4-3 Aalesund 2 - Spjelkavik 2-1 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Molde 2 1-4 8/4: Skjetten - Kristiansund 2 2-1
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Kristiansund 2 - Ready 3-3 Lørenskog - Hødd 2 5-1 14/4: Gjelleråsen - Træff 1-2 Molde 2 - Skjetten 0-3 Skedsmo - Funnefoss/Vormsund 0-2 Spjelkavik - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-0 16/4: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Aalesund 2 2-0
Round 3 ======= 20/4: Ready - Bjørkelangen/Høland 2-0 Skjetten - Skedsmo 2-0 21/4: Træff - Lørenskog 1-1 Aalesund 2 - Gjelleråsen 1-0 22/4: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Kristiansund 2 2-2 Hødd 2 - Spjelkavik 3-3 Lokomotiv Oslo - Molde 2 2-1
Round 4 ======= 27/4: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Skedsmo 1-1 Gjelleråsen - Ready 3-3 Spjelkavik - Skjetten 1-1 28/4: Lørenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-2 Træff - Funnefoss/Vormsund 6-0 29/4: Kristiansund 2 - Aalesund 2 0-2 Molde 2 - Hødd 2 2-1
Round 5 ======= 4/5: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjelleråsen 0-0 Lokomotiv Oslo - Bjørkelangen/Høland 2-2 Skjetten - Lørenskog 1-3 5/5: Hødd 2 - Træff 0-4 Aalesund 2 - Ready 1-0 6/5: Molde 2 - Spjelkavik 0-4 Skedsmo - Kristiansund 2 1-4
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Hødd 2 3-1 Gjelleråsen - Skjetten 2-2 Kristiansund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-6 Ready - Funnefoss/Vormsund 5-0 Spjelkavik - Skedsmo 0-0 12/5: Lørenskog - Molde 2 0-0 Træff - Aalesund 2 3-0
Round 7 ======= 16/5: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bjørkelangen/Høland 2-0 18/5: Hødd 2 - Aalesund 2 0-1 20/5: Skedsmo - Gjelleråsen 1-2 Skjetten - Ready 5-1 Spjelkavik - Lørenskog 2-2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Træff 2-0 21/5: Molde 2 - Kristiansund 2 5-2
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Gjelleråsen - Spjelkavik 0-3 Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-2 Aalesund 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 3-3 26/5: Træff - Skjetten 1-0 Lørenskog - Skedsmo 0-1 27/5: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Molde 2 5-1 Kristiansund 2 - Hødd 2 2-2
Round 9 ======= 1/6: Lokomotiv Oslo - Gjelleråsen 0-2 Skedsmo - Ready 0-1 2/6: Hødd 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 2-0 Lørenskog - Bjørkelangen/Høland 0-2 Skjetten - Aalesund 2 0-2 3/6: Molde 2 - Træff 1-2 Spjelkavik - Kristiansund 2 4-0
Round 10 ======== 8/6: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Spjelkavik 3-1 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjetten 1-2 Kristiansund 2 - Lørenskog 1-3 Ready - Hødd 2 5-2 Aalesund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-2 9/6: Gjelleråsen - Molde 2 4-4 Træff - Skedsmo 4-0
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Kristiansund 2 Hødd 2 - Skjetten Lokomotiv Oslo - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lørenskog - Gjelleråsen Spjelkavik - Træff 16/6: Molde 2 - Ready 17/6: Skedsmo - Aalesund 2
Round 12 ======== 20/6: Skjetten - Lokomotiv Oslo 21/6: Træff - Kristiansund 2 22/6: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lørenskog Gjelleråsen - Bjørkelangen/Høland Hødd 2 - Skedsmo Ready - Spjelkavik 24/6: Aalesund 2 - Molde 2
Round 13 ======== 20/7: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Skjetten Kristiansund 2 - Gjelleråsen Lokomotiv Oslo - Hødd 2 Ready - Træff Spjelkavik - Funnefoss/Vormsund 21/7: Lørenskog - Aalesund 2 22/7: Skedsmo - Molde 2
Round 14 ======== 26/7: Træff - Lokomotiv Oslo 27/7: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Ready Gjelleråsen - Skedsmo Hødd 2 - Kristiansund 2 Molde 2 - Lørenskog Skjetten - Spjelkavik Aalesund 2 - Bjørkelangen/Høland
Round 15 ======== 3/8: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Lørenskog Funnefoss/Vormsund - Hødd 2 Gjelleråsen - Lokomotiv Oslo Ready - Skjetten Skedsmo - Træff 5/8: Kristiansund 2 - Molde 2 Spjelkavik - Aalesund 2
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Lokomotiv Oslo - Spjelkavik Lørenskog - Kristiansund 2 Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund 11/8: Hødd 2 - Ready Molde 2 - Bjørkelangen/Høland Træff - Gjelleråsen Aalesund 2 - Skedsmo
Round 17 ======== 17/8: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Træff Gjelleråsen - Lørenskog Kristiansund 2 - Bjørkelangen/Høland Skedsmo - Lokomotiv Oslo 19/8: Ready - Aalesund 2 Skjetten - Hødd 2 Spjelkavik - Molde 2
Round 18 ======== 23/8: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Gjelleråsen 24/8: Kristiansund 2 - Spjelkavik Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready Lørenskog - Funnefoss/Vormsund Aalesund 2 - Skjetten 25/8: Molde 2 - Skedsmo 26/8: Træff - Hødd 2
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Hødd 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Skedsmo - Lørenskog Spjelkavik - Bjørkelangen/Høland 1/9: Skjetten - Træff 2/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Aalesund 2 Gjelleråsen - Kristiansund 2 Ready - Molde 2
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Funnefoss/Vormsund Kristiansund 2 - Skedsmo Lokomotiv Oslo - Skjetten Lørenskog - Spjelkavik 8/9: Molde 2 - Gjelleråsen Træff - Ready 9/9: Aalesund 2 - Hødd 2
Round 21 ======== 14/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lokomotiv Oslo Skedsmo - Bjørkelangen/Høland 15/9: Hødd 2 - Lørenskog Spjelkavik - Gjelleråsen 16/9: Ready - Kristiansund 2 Skjetten - Molde 2 17/9: Aalesund 2 - Træff
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Ready Kristiansund 2 - Skjetten Skedsmo - Spjelkavik 22/9: Gjelleråsen - Hødd 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Aalesund 2 Lørenskog - Træff Molde 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Spjelkavik Hødd 2 - Bjørkelangen/Høland Ready - Skedsmo Skjetten - Gjelleråsen 29/9: Aalesund 2 - Lørenskog 30/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Kristiansund 2 Træff - Molde 2
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Kristiansund 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lørenskog - Skjetten Skedsmo - Hødd 2 Spjelkavik - Ready 6/10: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Træff Molde 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 7/10: Gjelleråsen - Aalesund 2
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skedsmo Hødd 2 - Molde 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Lørenskog Ready - Gjelleråsen Skjetten - Bjørkelangen/Høland Træff - Spjelkavik Aalesund 2 - Kristiansund 2
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Bjørkelangen/Høland - Lokomotiv Oslo Gjelleråsen - Funnefoss/Vormsund Kristiansund 2 - Træff Lørenskog - Ready Molde 2 - Aalesund 2 Skedsmo - Skjetten Spjelkavik - Hødd 2
Træff 10 8 1 1 24- 5 25 --------------------------------------- Aalesund 2 10 7 1 2 15-11 22 Lokomotiv Oslo 10 5 2 3 19-12 17 Bjørkelangen/Høl. 10 5 2 3 18-11 17 (ex Aurskog-Høland) Ready 10 5 2 3 23-17 17 Skjetten 10 5 2 3 18-12 17 Lørenskog 10 4 3 3 15-11 15 Spjelkavik 10 3 5 2 19-11 14 Molde 2 10 3 2 5 18-24 11 Gjelleråsen 10 2 4 4 17-20 10 Funnefoss/Vormsund 10 2 3 5 11-24 9 --------------------------------------- Hødd 2 10 2 2 6 16-28 8 Kristiansund BK 2 10 1 3 6 16-30 6 Skedsmo 10 1 2 7 4-17 5


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 9. juni 2024