Regionligaen (third division) 2024, group 6



Current table
Round 1 ======= 6/4: Mjølner - Fløya Ulfstind - Skjervøy 7/4: Fyllingsdalen - Kongsvinger 2 Harstad - Hønefoss Sprint/Jeløy - Innstranda 8/4: Elverum - Fredrikstad 2 HamKam 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 2 ======= 14/4: Fløya - HamKam 2 Fredrikstad 2 - Sprint/Jeløy Bodø/Glimt 2 - Elverum Hønefoss - Ulfstind Innstranda - Mjølner Kongsvinger 2 - Harstad Skjervøy - Fyllingsdalen
Round 3 ======= 20/4: Fyllingsdalen - Mjølner HamKam 2 - Innstranda Sprint/Jeløy - Skjervøy 21/4: Elverum - Fløya Harstad - Bodø/Glimt 2 Ulfstind - Kongsvinger 2 22/4: Hønefoss - Fredrikstad 2
Round 4 ======= 25/4: Fløya - Ulfstind 27/4: Fredrikstad 2 - Fyllingsdalen Bodø/Glimt 2 - Sprint/Jeløy Skjervøy - Harstad 28/4: Innstranda - Elverum Kongsvinger 2 - Hønefoss Mjølner - HamKam 2
Round 5 ======= 4/5: Fyllingsdalen - Fløya 5/5: Harstad - Fredrikstad 2 Hønefoss - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skjervøy - Kongsvinger 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Mjølner Ulfstind - Innstranda 6/5: HamKam 2 - Elverum
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Elverum - Fyllingsdalen Fløya - Sprint/Jeløy Fredrikstad 2 - Skjervøy HamKam 2 - Ulfstind Innstranda - Harstad 12/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Kongsvinger 2 Mjølner - Hønefoss
Round 7 ======= 18/5: Fyllingsdalen - Innstranda Kongsvinger 2 - Fredrikstad 2 20/5: Harstad - Fløya Hønefoss - Elverum Skjervøy - Mjølner Ulfstind - Bodø/Glimt 2 21/5: Sprint/Jeløy - HamKam 2
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Elverum - Sprint/Jeløy Fløya - Hønefoss HamKam 2 - Fyllingsdalen 26/5: Fredrikstad 2 - Ulfstind Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skjervøy Innstranda - Kongsvinger 2 27/5: Mjølner - Harstad
Round 9 ======= 1/6: Sprint/Jeløy - Fyllingsdalen 2/6: Harstad - HamKam 2 Hønefoss - Innstranda Kongsvinger 2 - Fløya Skjervøy - Elverum Ulfstind - Mjølner 3/6: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Fredrikstad 2
Round 10 ======== 8/6: Fyllingsdalen - Ulfstind Fløya - Fredrikstad 2 HamKam 2 - Skjervøy Innstranda - Bodø/Glimt 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Hønefoss 9/6: Elverum - Harstad Mjølner - Kongsvinger 2
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Mjølner Harstad - Sprint/Jeløy Hønefoss - Fyllingsdalen Skjervøy - Fløya Ulfstind - Elverum 16/6: Fredrikstad 2 - Innstranda 17/6: Kongsvinger 2 - HamKam 2
Round 12 ======== 22/6: Fyllingsdalen - Harstad HamKam 2 - Hønefoss Sprint/Jeløy - Ulfstind 23/6: Fløya - Bodø/Glimt 2 Innstranda - Skjervøy Mjølner - Fredrikstad 2 24/6: Elverum - Kongsvinger 2
Round 13 ======== 20/7: Innstranda - Fløya 21/7: Elverum - Mjølner Bodø/Glimt 2 - Fyllingsdalen Harstad - Ulfstind Hønefoss - Skjervøy Kongsvinger 2 - Sprint/Jeløy 22/7: Fredrikstad 2 - HamKam 2
Round 14 ======== 27/7: Fyllingsdalen - Elverum Ulfstind - Hønefoss 28/7: Fløya - Kongsvinger 2 HamKam 2 - Harstad Mjølner - Innstranda Skjervøy - Bodø/Glimt 2 29/7: Sprint/Jeløy - Fredrikstad 2
Round 15 ======== 3/8: Fredrikstad 2 - Fløya Harstad - Mjølner Hønefoss - Sprint/Jeløy Innstranda - Fyllingsdalen 4/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Ulfstind Kongsvinger 2 - Skjervøy 5/8: Elverum - HamKam 2
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Fyllingsdalen - Hønefoss Fløya - Harstad Sprint/Jeløy - Elverum Ulfstind - Fredrikstad 2 11/8: Mjølner - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skjervøy - Innstranda 12/8: HamKam 2 - Kongsvinger 2
Round 17 ======== 17/8: Elverum - Ulfstind Harstad - Skjervøy Hønefoss - Fløya 18/8: Fyllingsdalen - Sprint/Jeløy Innstranda - HamKam 2 Kongsvinger 2 - Mjølner 19/8: Fredrikstad 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 18 ======== 24/8: HamKam 2 - Sprint/Jeløy Mjølner - Elverum Ulfstind - Fyllingsdalen 25/8: Fløya - Innstranda Bodø/Glimt 2 - Hønefoss Harstad - Kongsvinger 2 Skjervøy - Fredrikstad 2
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Fyllingsdalen - HamKam 2 Elverum - Skjervøy Fredrikstad 2 - Mjølner 1/9: Hønefoss - Harstad Innstranda - Ulfstind Kongsvinger 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Fløya
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Fredrikstad 2 - Kongsvinger 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 - Innstranda Harstad - Fyllingsdalen Mjølner - Sprint/Jeløy 8/9: Fløya - Elverum Skjervøy - Hønefoss Ulfstind - HamKam 2
Round 21 ======== 14/9: Fyllingsdalen - Skjervøy HamKam 2 - Fløya Innstranda - Fredrikstad 2 Kongsvinger 2 - Ulfstind 15/9: Elverum - Bodø/Glimt 2 Hønefoss - Mjølner Sprint/Jeløy - Harstad
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Fredrikstad 2 - Hønefoss Mjølner - Fyllingsdalen Ulfstind - Sprint/Jeløy 22/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Fløya Harstad - Elverum Kongsvinger 2 - Innstranda Skjervøy - HamKam 2
Round 23 ======== 26/9: Fløya - Skjervøy 28/9: Fyllingsdalen - Fredrikstad 2 Ulfstind - Harstad 29/9: Elverum - Innstranda HamKam 2 - Mjølner Sprint/Jeløy - Bodø/Glimt 2 30/9: Hønefoss - Kongsvinger 2
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Fløya - Fyllingsdalen Skjervøy - Sprint/Jeløy 6/10: Fredrikstad 2 - Harstad Bodø/Glimt 2 - HamKam 2 Innstranda - Hønefoss Mjølner - Ulfstind 7/10: Kongsvinger 2 - Elverum
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Fyllingsdalen - Bodø/Glimt 2 Elverum - Hønefoss HamKam 2 - Fredrikstad 2 Harstad - Innstranda Mjølner - Skjervøy Sprint/Jeløy - Kongsvinger 2 Ulfstind - Fløya
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Fløya - Mjølner Fredrikstad 2 - Elverum Bodø/Glimt 2 - Harstad Hønefoss - HamKam 2 Innstranda - Sprint/Jeløy Kongsvinger 2 - Fyllingsdalen Skjervøy - Ulfstind
Bodø/Glimt 2 --------------------------------------- Fyllingsdalen Elverum Fløya Fredrikstad 2 HamKam 2 Harstad Hønefoss BK Innstranda Kongsvinger 2 Mjølner --------------------------------------- Skjervøy Sprint/Jeløy Ulfstind


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 27. januar 2024