First division 1994, group 1


Final table
Round 1 ======= 30/4: Skeid - Stjørdals/Blink 2-2 1/5: Drøbak/Frogn - Alta 1-0 Lyn - Nardo 1-0 Stabæk - Moss 3-2 Strindheim - Mjølner-Narvik 6-1 Tromsdalen - Bærum 1-1
Round 2 ======= 7/5: Nardo - Skeid 2-2 8/5: Alta - Lyn 2-1 Mjølner-Narvik - Stabæk 0-3 Bærum - Drøbak/Frogn 0-3 Moss - Tromsdalen 0-1 9/5: Stjørdals/Blink - Strindheim 1-2
Round 3 ======= 15/5: Moss - Mjølner-Narvik 1-1 Skeid - Alta 0-2 Strindheim - Nardo 0-1 16/5: Stabæk - Stjørdals/Blink 4-1 Lyn - Bærum 4-0 Tromsdalen - Drøbak/Frogn 2-1
Round 4 ======= 23/5: Stjørdals/Blink - Moss 0-1 Nardo - Stabæk 2-0 Alta - Strindheim 1-2 Bærum - Skeid 2-3 Drøbak/Frogn - Lyn 1-1 Mjølner-Narvik - Tromsdalen 1-0
Round 5 ======= 28/5: Tromsdalen - Lyn 3-4 29/5: Moss - Nardo 5-0 Mjølner-Narvik - Stjørdals/Blink 1-0 Strindheim - Bærum 8-2 Stabæk - Alta 2-0 30/5: Skeid - Drøbak/Frogn 3-0
Round 6 ======= 24/4: Lyn - Skeid 0-2 5/6: Alta - Moss 1-3 Bærum - Stabæk 0-3 Drøbak/Frogn - Strindheim 1-0 Nardo - Mjølner-Narvik 3-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Tromsdalen 6-1
Round 7 ======= 16/4: Strindheim - Lyn 2-2 12/6: Stabæk - Drøbak/Frogn 1-1 Moss - Bærum 5-0 Mjølner-Narvik - Alta 1-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Nardo 1-1 Tromsdalen - Skeid 3-2
Round 8 ======= 12/5: Lyn - Stabæk 1-1 19/6: Alta - Stjørdals/Blink 2-2 Bærum - Mjølner-Narvik 1-4 Drøbak/Frogn - Moss 1-1 Nardo - Tromsdalen 5-4 Skeid - Strindheim 2-2
Round 9 ======= 27/4: Moss - Lyn 1-1 26/6: Stabæk - Skeid 3-0 Mjølner-Narvik - Drøbak/Frogn 2-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Bærum 0-2 Nardo - Alta 2-1 Tromsdalen - Strindheim 0-2
Round 10 ======== 3/7: Bærum - Nardo 0-1 Drøbak/Frogn - Stjørdals/Blink 2-0 Lyn - Mjølner-Narvik 0-2 Strindheim - Stabæk 5-0 Tromsdalen - Alta 5-1 4/7: Skeid - Moss 3-4
Round 11 ======== 10/7: Moss - Strindheim 1-1 Mjølner-Narvik - Skeid 4-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Lyn 0-4 Nardo - Drøbak/Frogn 2-1 Alta - Bærum 3-0 Stabæk - Tromsdalen 3-2
Round 12 ======== 16/7: Lyn - Alta 0-2 17/7: Stabæk - Mjølner-Narvik 2-1 Strindheim - Stjørdals/Blink 5-0 Skeid - Nardo 4-0 Drøbak/Frogn - Bærum 6-1 Tromsdalen - Moss 0-3
Round 13 ======== 30/7: Nardo - Lyn 1-0 31/7: Stjørdals/Blink - Skeid 2-3 Moss - Stabæk 2-0 Alta - Drøbak/Frogn 2-1 Mjølner-Narvik - Strindheim 2-2 Bærum - Tromsdalen 2-0
Round 14 ======== 7/8: Moss - Stjørdals/Blink 0-3 Stabæk - Nardo 2-0 Strindheim - Alta 2-0 Lyn - Drøbak/Frogn 0-1 Tromsdalen - Mjølner-Narvik 3-1 8/8: Skeid - Bærum 5-4
Round 15 ======== 13/8: Nardo - Strindheim 1-0 14/8: Mjølner-Narvik - Moss 2-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Stabæk 3-2 Bærum - Lyn 0-1 Alta - Skeid 2-3 Drøbak/Frogn - Tromsdalen 2-0
Round 16 ======== 21/8: Alta - Stabæk 1-3 Nardo - Moss 1-0 Stjørdals/Blink - Mjølner-Narvik 1-0 Drøbak/Frogn - Skeid 5-3 Bærum - Strindheim 2-3 Lyn - Tromsdalen 4-1
Round 17 ======== 27/8: Strindheim - Drøbak/Frogn 3-0 28/8: Moss - Alta 1-3 Mjølner-Narvik - Nardo 2-2 Stabæk - Bærum 5-1 Tromsdalen - Stjørdals/Blink 3-1 29/8: Skeid - Lyn 0-2
Round 18 ======== 24/8: Bærum - Moss 2-1 Lyn - Strindheim 0-1 4/9: Skeid - Tromsdalen 2-2 Alta - Mjølner-Narvik 2-2 Drøbak/Frogn - Stabæk 1-1 Nardo - Stjørdals/Blink 2-2
Round 19 ======== 11/9: Mjølner-Narvik - Bærum 2-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Alta 3-1 Strindheim - Skeid 1-0 Tromsdalen - Nardo 3-5 14/9: Stabæk - Lyn 2-0 Moss - Drøbak/Frogn 2-1
Round 20 ======== 17/9: Strindheim - Tromsdalen 2-0 18/9: Skeid - Stabæk 3-1 Drøbak/Frogn - Mjølner-Narvik 3-1 Bærum - Stjørdals/Blink 0-2 Alta - Nardo 1-1 19/9: Lyn - Moss 3-0
Round 21 ======== 25/9: Nardo - Bærum 0-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Drøbak/Frogn 0-3 Mjølner-Narvik - Lyn 1-2 Moss - Skeid 2-2 Stabæk - Strindheim 2-1 Alta - Tromsdalen 1-2
Round 22 ======== 2/10: Strindheim - Moss 9-4 Skeid - Mjølner-Narvik 5-0 Lyn - Stjørdals/Blink 4-1 Drøbak/Frogn - Nardo 2-0 Bærum - Alta 0-1 Tromsdalen - Stabæk 5-0
Strindheim 22 14 4 4 59-23 46 Promoted Stabæk 22 13 3 6 43-32 42 Promoted ----------------------------------------- Drøbak/Frogn 22 11 5 6 39-25 38 Nardo 22 11 5 6 32-33 38 Lyn 22 10 4 8 35-24 34 Skeid 22 9 5 8 50-45 32 Moss 22 8 5 9 40-38 29 Alta 22 8 3 11 31-37 27 Tromsdalen 22 8 2 12 41-49 26 Mjølner-Narvik 22 7 5 10 32-43 26 ----------------------------------------- Stjørdals/Blink 22 6 4 12 31-45 22 Relegated Bærum 22 4 1 17 22-61 13 Relegated


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 21. april 2002