Futsal first division 2016/17


Group Øst

Veitvet            18 16  0  2 99-36 48 Play-off
Klemetsrud         18 13  3  2 71-44 42 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fredrikshald       18 13  2  3 75-44 41
Lillehammer        18  7  3  8 56-52 24
Vålerenga          18  7  3  8 61-68 24
Bækkelaget         18  6  5  7 60-61 23
OSI                18  7  1 10 54-46 22
Kongsvinger        18  5  2 11 47-90 17
Solør              18  3  4 11 50-79 13
Hvit Rød Oslo      18  1  1 16 31-84  4

Group Sør

Nesjar             10  9  0  1 59-19 27 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ulefoss            10  8  0  2 69-10 24
Fevang             10  6  0  4 70-33 18
Klyve              10  5  0  5 46-45 15
Fossum (Skien)     10  2  0  8 17-86  6
Stag               10  0  0 10 19-87  0

Group Vest

Sartor            16 13  2  1 107-34 41 (*)
NHH FK            16  9  5  2  69-36 32 (*)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Norheimsund       16 10  0  6  62-40 30 Play-off
Hajduk Bergen     16  7  2  7  65-60 23 Play-off
Lyngbø            16  7  1  8  39-45 22
Sartor 2          18  6  3  7  49-55 21
Brann             18  6  2  8  56-42 20
BI Bergen         18  2  3 11  36-103 9
Djerv             18  1  2 13  27-95  5

(*) Sartor and NHH FK withdrew from Play-off.

Group Midt

Utleira            16 13  1  2 86-13 40 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jonsborg           16 13  0  3 95-53 39
Ranheim            16 11  1  4 60-33 34
NTNUI              16  9  1  6 49-47 28
Freidig            16  8  1  7 80-47 25
Nardo              16  5  2  9 71-64 17
Melhus             16  4  0 12 36-95 12
Vegakameratene 2   16  3  2 11 32-63 11
Kattem             16  1  2 13 21-115 5

Group Nord (Troms)

Storsteinnes       11  8  2  1 55-24 26 Play-off Nord (Troms)
Nord/Sprint        11  8  1  2 81-23 25 Play-off Nord (Troms)
Hinnøya            11  8  1  2 52-28 25 Play-off Nord (Troms)
Sjarmtrollan 2     11  7  3  1 48-26 24 Play-off Nord (Troms)
Vesterålen 2       11  7  0  4 56-37 21 Play-off Nord (Troms)
Berserk            11  6  0  5 52-43 18 Play-off Nord (Troms)
Kirkenes           11  5  0  6 23-33 15 Play-off Nord (Troms)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Gratangen          11  4  1  6 31-47 13
Skånland/Omegn     11  4  0  7 30-38 12
TSI                11  3  1  7 24-26 10
Tromsø Ultimate    11  1  1  9 21-48  4
Indre Kåfjord      11  0  0 11 15-115 0

Tromsø withdrew

Group Nord (Finnmark, A)

Varanger            6  5  0  1 28-11 15 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
Porsanger           6  5  0  1 28-13 15 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
Tana                6  2  0  4 12-28  6 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Berlevåg            6  0  0  6  3-19  0

Group Nord (Finnmark, B)

Honningsvåg         4  4  0  0 30- 5 12 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
Kautokeino 2        2  2  0  0 16- 0  6 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
HIF/Stein           4  1  0  3  8-34  3 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
Havøysund           4  0  0  4  4-19  0 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)

Last round on 7/1 never played becuase of bad weather conditions. 

Group Nord (Finnmark, C)

Honningsvåg 2       6  5  0  1 36-22 15 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
Kautokeino          6  2  1  3 37-36  7 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
Alta                6  2  1  3 29-39  7
Indrefjord          6  2  0  4 35-40  6


Play-off Nord (Troms) ===================== Nord/Sprint 6 5 1 0 25- 6 41 Play-off - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Hinnøya 6 4 0 2 15-12 37 Vesterålen 2 6 3 0 3 25-25 30 Berserk 6 4 0 2 22-26 30 Storsteinnes 6 1 1 4 16-21 30 Sjarmtrollan 2 6 1 2 3 21-14 29 Kirkenes 6 1 0 5 10-30 18 Play-out Nord (Troms) ===================== Skånland/Omegn 3 3 0 0 19- 5 9 Gratangen 3 2 0 1 14-15 6 TSI 3 1 0 2 7-16 3 Tromsø Ultimate 3 0 0 3 9-13 0 Indre Kåfjord withdrew Play-off Nord (Finnmark) quarterfinal (in Honningsvåg) ===================================== 5/2: Porsanger - Havøysund 6-0 HIF/Stein, Kautokeino, Kautokeino 2 and Tana withdrew. Play-off Nord (Finnmark) semifinal (in Honningsvåg) ================================== 5/2: Varanger - Honningsvåg 2 4-2 Honningsvåg - Porsanger 4-2 Play-off Nord (Finnmark) final (in Honningsvåg) ============================== 5/2: Honningsvåg - Varanger 1-2 Varanger qualified for Play-off. Play-off group 1 (in Oslo) ================ 11/3: Klemetsrud - Nord/Sprint 2-2 Norheimsund - Utleira 1-5 Utleira - Klemetsrud 2-2 Nord/Sprint - Norheimsund 4-4 Norheimsund - Klemetsrud 6-5 Utleira - Nord/Sprint 0-2 Nord/Sprint 3 1 2 0 8- 6 5 Play-off final Utleira 3 1 1 1 7- 5 4 Play-off final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Norheimsund 3 1 1 1 11-14 4 Klemetsrud 3 0 2 1 9-10 2 Play-off group 2 (in Oslo) ================ 11/3: Varanger - Veitvet 0-4 Hajduk Bergen - Nesjar 1-1 Nesjar - Varanger 4-4 Veitvet - Hajduk Bergen 5-4 Varanger - Hajduk Bergen 4-4 Veitvet - Nesjar 4-1 Veitvet 3 3 0 0 13- 5 9 Play-off final Hajduk Bergen 3 0 2 1 9-10 2 Play-off final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Nesjar 3 0 2 1 6- 9 2 Varanger 3 0 2 1 8-12 2 Play-off final (in Oslo) ============== 12/3: Nord/Sprint - Hajduk Bergen 4-0 Veitvet - Utleira 2-4 Nord/Sprint and Utleira promoted.


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 22. april 2017