Futsal first division 2017/18


Group Øst

Fredrikshald      18 18  0  0 122-52 54 Play-off
Klemetsrud        18 13  1  4  75-52 40 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Veitvet           18  9  3  6  95-65 29*
Vålerenga         18  9  2  7  87-59 29
Bækkelaget        18  7  3  8  77-67 24
Røa               18  6  4  8  67-65 22
OSI               18  5  5  8  58-71 20
Høybråten/Stovner 18  5  3 10  58-76 17*
Lillehammer       18  4  3 11  35-73 15
Grorud            18  2  0 16  48-142 6

* Veitvet and Høybråten/Stovner 1 point deducted for fighting.

Group Sør

Ulefoss            14 12  2  0 98-19 38
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fevang             14 11  2  1 84-38 35
Høllen             14  9  1  4 73-52 28
Skarphedin         14  5  2  7 55-63 17
Larvik Turn        14  4  2  8 60-61 14
Klyve              14  4  1  9 58-74 13
Nanset             14  4  0 10 53-67 12
Fossum (Skien)     14  2  0 12 29-136 6

Group Vest

Krohnsminde       16 16  0  0 101-49 48 Play-off
Sartor            16 11  1  4 112-51 34 (*)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Hajduk Bergen     16  9  0  7  64-56 27 Play-off
NHH FK            16  8  1  7  67-52 25
Norheimsund       16  7  0  9  56-61 21
Lyngbø            16  7  0  9  45-69 21
Troldhaugen       16  5  0 11  59-94 15
Sartor 2          16  4  0 12  62-98 12
Bergen Nord       16  4  0 12  59-95 12

(*) Sartor withdrew from Play-off.

Group Midt

Freidig            14 13  1  0 81-31 40 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ranheim            14  9  3  2 62-30 30
Jonsborg           14  7  4  3 87-55 25
NTNUI              14  6  2  6 46-44 20
Trondheim Troll    14  5  1  8 45-53 16
Innherred          14  4  2  8 40-44 14
Melhus             14  3  1 10 41-86 10
Vegakameratene 2   14  2  0 12 28-87  6

Group Nord (Nordland, 1)

Tournament cancelled.

Group Nord (Nordland, 2)

Svartisen          10  9  1  0 71-11 28 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Brønnøysund         6  4  1  1 49-18 13
Sandnessjøen        7  4  0  3 29-31 12
Sømna               5  1  0  4 21-27  3
Åga                 7  0  2  5 15-46  2
Hemnes              7  0  2  5 15-67  2

Group Nord (Troms)

Berserk           16 13  1  2 116-41 40 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Storsteinnes      16 13  0  3  96-41 39
Skånland/Omegn    16 10  1  5  80-52 31
Vesterålen 2      16  8  1  7  65-56 25
Hinnøya           16  7  4  5  54-59 25
Sjarmtr. 2/Skarp  16  6  4  6  47-42 22
Nordpolen         16  6  1  9  55-55 19
Salangen          16  2  1 13  40-133 7
TSI               16  0  1 15  31-105 1

Group Nord (Finnmark)

Tournament cancelled.


Play-off group 1 (in Bodø) ================ 17/3: Hajduk Bergen - Fredrikshald 2-3 Berserk - Freidig 3-3 Freidig - Hajduk Bergen 5-1 Fredrikshald - Berserk 5-2 Fredrikshald - Freidig 2-2 Hajduk Bergen - Berserk 8-5 Fredrikshald 3 2 1 0 10- 6 7 Play-off final Freidig 3 1 2 0 10- 6 5 Play-off final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Hajduk Bergen 3 1 0 2 11-13 3 Berserk 3 0 1 2 10-16 1 Play-off group 2 (in Bodø) ================ 17/3: Krohnsminde - Klemetsrud 3-1 Ulefoss - Svartisen 1-0 Svartisen - Krohnsminde 5-4 Klemetsrud - Ulefoss 1-7 Klemetsrud - Svartisen 0-0 Krohnsminde - Ulefoss 3-1 Ulefoss 3 2 0 1 9- 4 6 Play-off final Krohnsminde 3 2 0 1 10- 7 6 Play-off final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Svartisen 3 1 1 1 5- 5 4 Klemetsrud 3 0 1 2 2-10 1 Play-off final (in Bodø) ============== 18/3: Fredrikshald - Krohnsminde 11-5 Ulefoss - Freidig 2-5 Fredrikshald and Freidig promoted.


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. mars 2018