Futsal first division 2018/19


Group Øst

OSI                18 13  2  3 81-47 41 Play-off
Høybråten/Stovner  18 13  2  3 61-38 41 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ski                18 12  3  3 63-49 39
Bækkelaget         18  8  1  9 61-63 25
Vålerenga          18  8  0 10 46-50 24
Veitvet            18  7  2  9 60-57 23
Vestli             18  7  2  9 48-58 23
Røa                18  6  0 12 35-50 18
Lillehammer        18  6  0 12 50-68 18
Klemetsrud         18  3  2 13 53-78 11

Group Sør

Fevang             12  8  3  1 47-27 27 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Høllen             12  8  1  3 54-44 25
Ulefoss            12  7  1  4 51-38 22
Klyve              12  5  4  3 45-44 19
Fyresdal           12  6  0  6 41-45 18
Skarphedin         12  3  0  9 45-65  9
Larvik Turn        12  0  1 11 31-51  1

Group Vest

Vadmyra          20 15  0  5 108- 56 45
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Norheimsund      20 15  0  5 119- 71 45 Play-off
NHH FK           20 14  2  4  92- 55 44
Sartor           20 14  0  6  93- 55 42
Krohnsminde      20 13  1  6 120- 84 40
Hajduk Bergen    20  8  2 10  64- 61 26
Lyngbø           20  8  1 11  63- 76 25
Melkeplassen     20  6  4 10  57- 79 22
Krohnsminde 2    20  5  2 13  59-121 17
Sartor 2         20  5  1 14  61- 92 16
Troldhaugen      20  0  1 19  39-125  1

Group Midt

Ranheim            12  9  3  0 42-19 30 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Vegakameratene     12  6  2  4 28-21 20
NTNUI              12  6  1  5 30-22 19
Utleira 2          12  3  1  8 27-45 10
Trondheim Troll    12  2  1  9 24-44  7

Group Nord (Nordland, 1)

Tournament cancelled.

Group Nord (Nordland, 2)

Tournament cancelled.

Group Nord (Troms)

Berserk            14 12  1  1 68-27 37 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Storsteinnes       14  8  1  5 64-50 25
Hinnøya            14  7  2  5 60-47 23
Skånland/Omegn     14  6  2  6 50-46 20
Sjarmtrollan 2     14  6  1  7 47-39 19
Kvaløya            14  5  4  5 51-58 19
Harstad            14  3  3  8 39-63 12
Bardu              14  1  2 11 28-77  5

Group Nord (Finnmark)

Tournament cancelled.


Play-off group 1 (in Skien) ================ 23/3: Fevang - Ranheim 1-5 Ranheim - Høybråten/Stovner 0-0 Høybråten/Stovner - Fevang 3-4 Ranheim 2 1 1 0 5- 1 4 Play-off final Fevang 2 1 0 1 5- 8 3 Play-off final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Høybråten/Stovner 2 0 1 1 3- 4 1 Play-off group 2 (in Skien) ================ 23/3: Norheimsund - Berserk 1-2 Berserk - OSI 0-0 OSI - Norheimsund 2-1 OSI 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 Play-off final Berserk 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 Play-off final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Norheimsund 2 0 0 2 2- 4 0 Play-off final (in Skien) ============== 24/3: Ranheim - Berserk 5-1 OSI - Fevang 6-4 Ranheim and OSI promoted.


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 1. juni 2019