Kretsligaen (fourth division) 2017


Group Østfold

Fredrikstad 2
---------------------------------------
Ås
Trosvik
Sarpsborg FK
Sparta Sarpsborg
Råde
Rakkestad
Selbak
Borgen
Kråkerøy 2
Moss 2
Kvik Halden 2
Borgar
Tistedalen

Group Akershus

Strømmen 2
---------------------------------------
Lørenskog 2
Hauerseter
Aurskog-Høland
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Gjelleråsen
Blaker
Eidsvold IF
Raumnes/Årnes
Eidsvold Turn 2
Gjerdrum
Skedsmo 2
Kløfta
Fet

Group Oslo, 1

Bærum 2
---------------------------------------
Grei
Skeid 2
Røa
Lommedalen
Holmlia
Romsås
Oppsal 2
Vestli (Oldenborg withdrew)
Vollen
---------------------------------------
Rommen
Lyn Toppfotball 2

Group Oslo, 2

Rilindja
---------------------------------------
Oslojuvelene
Follo 2
Hasle/Løren
Kjelsås 2
Årvoll
Heming
Majorstuen
Frigg Oslo 2
Fremad Famagusta
---------------------------------------
Ullern 2
Fortuna Oslo

Group Oslo, 3

Nordstrand
---------------------------------------
Grorud 2
Asker 2
Manglerud Star F
Fagerborg
KFUM Oslo 2
Lille Tøyen
Nesodden
Kolbotn
Ski
---------------------------------------
Oslo City
Gøy-Nor

Group Indre Østland, 1

Brumunddal 2
---------------------------------------
Faaberg
Follebu
Fron Fotball 2010
Gjøvik/Lyn 2
Gran
Kolbu/KK
Løten
Nordre Land
Ridabu
Snertingdal/Redalen 2
Toten

Group Indre Østland, 2

Eidskog
---------------------------------------
Engerdal
Fart
HamKam 2
Kongsvinger 2
MBK Domkirkeodden (Munkenes BK)
Moelven
Nybergsund Trysil 2
Ottestad
Sander
Storhamar
Trysil

Group Buskerud

Jevnaker
---------------------------------------
Hallingdal
Strømsgodset 3
Mjøndalen 2
Åssiden
Kongsberg
Svelvik
Drammens BK (Drammen FK withdrew)
Modum
Hønefoss BK 2
Konnerud
Slemmestad
Steinberg
Solberg

Group Vestfold

Eik-Tønsberg
---------------------------------------
Sandefjord Fotball 2
FK Tønsberg 2
Flint
Husøy/Foynland
Skoppum
Re
Runar
Larvik Turn
Tønsberg FK
Nesjar
Nanset

Group Telemark

Skarphedin
---------------------------------------
Notodden 2
Hei
Urædd
FK Grenland
Stathelle/Omegn
Pors Grenland 2
Tollnes
Skade
Ulefoss
Herkules

Skotfoss withdrew

Group Agder

Jerv 2
---------------------------------------
Mandalskameratene
Vigør
Donn
Randesund
Lyngdal
Søgne
Arendal Fotball 2
Flekkefjord
Hægebostad
Vindbjart 2
Giv Akt
Gimletroll
Våg

Group Rogaland, 1

Eiger
---------------------------------------
Randaberg
Hinna
Klepp
Midtbygden
Egersund 2
Sunde
Rosseland
Havørn
Hundvåg
Voll
Sola 2
Hana
Buøy

Group Rogaland, 2

Ålgård
---------------------------------------
Åkra
Vardeneset
Riska
Frøyland
Vard Haugesund 2
Varhaug
Austrått
Vaulen
Djerv 1919
Skjold
Nærbø
Avaldsnes
Kopervik

Group Hordaland, 1

Austevoll
---------------------------------------
Bjarg
Bremnes
Djerv
Fana 2
Ftllingsdalen 2
Gneist
Lyngbø
NHH FK
Tertnes
Trott
Vestsiden-Askøy

Group Hordaland, 2

Arna-Bjørnar
---------------------------------------
Loddefjord
Nest-Sotra 2
Nordhordland
Ny-Krohnborg
Odda FK
Sandviken
Sund SK
Vadmyra
Voss
Øystese
Åsane 2

Group Sogn og Fjordane

Årdal
---------------------------------------
Stryn
Sogndal 2
Florø 2
Eid
Skavøypoll
Førde 2
Dale (Sunnfjord)
Tornado Måløy
Høyang
Bremanger
Vik

Group Sunnmøre

Hødd 2
---------------------------------------
Volda
Bergsøy
Rollon
Skarbøvik
Langevåg
Godøy
Emblem
FK Sykkylven
Hareid
Norborg
Larsnes/Gursken

Group Nordmøre og Romsdal

Kristiansund FK
---------------------------------------
Surnadal
Averøykameratene
Sunndal
Kristiansund BK 2
Eide/Omegn
Tomrefjord
Eidsvåg (Romsdal)
Træff 2
Frei
Elnesvågen/Omegn
Vestnes Varfjell

Group Trøndelag, 1

Trygg/Lade
---------------------------------------
Strindheim 2
Charlottenlund
Stjørdals/Blink 2
NTNUI
Rørvik
Namsos
Levanger 2
Vuku
Vestbyen
Kvik (Trondheim)
Nardo 2

Group Trøndelag, 2

Heimdal
---------------------------------------
Kattem
Alvdal
KIL/Hemne
Ranheim 2
Byåsen 2
Buvik
Tydal
Orkla 2
Meldal FK
Røros
Melhus

Group Nordland

Bodø/Glimt 2
---------------------------------------
Fauske/Sprint
Sandnessjøen
Brønnøysund
Stålkameratene
Grand Bodø
Innstranden
Mo 2
Åga
Meløy
Junkeren 2

Saltdalkameratene withdrew

Group Hålogaland

Melbo
---------------------------------------
Lofoten
Medkila
Morild
Skånland/Omegn
Landsås
Harstad 2
Leknes
Grovfjord
Høken
Stålbrott/Sortland 2
Ballstad

Group Troms

Skarp
---------------------------------------
Tromsø 3
Ishavsbyen
Lyngen/Karnes
Tromsdalen 2
Stakkevollan
Burfjord
Senja 2
Nordkjosbotn
Finnsnes 2
Krokelvdalen
Storelva

Group Finnmark

Kirkenes
---------------------------------------
Bjørnevatn
Bossekop
Hammerfest FK
Tverrelvdalen
Honningsvåg
Porsanger
Norild
Indrefjord
Sørøy/Glimt
Kautokeino
Nordlys


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 28. mai 2017