Kretsligaen (fourth division) 2018


Group Østfold

Sarpsborg 08 2   26 23  1  2 151- 21 70 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Sprint/Jeløy     26 20  3  3  74- 32 63
Fredrikstad 2    26 20  2  4  89- 33 62
Råde             26 13  5  8  59- 44 44
Borgen           26 12  5  9  61- 37 41
Rakkestad        26 12  5  9  59- 54 41
Sparta Sarpsborg 26 10  4 12  53- 64 34
Kråkerøy 2       26 10  3 13  57- 59 33
Ås               26  7  7 12  40- 67 28
Idd              26  8  3 15  52- 72 27
Sarpsborg FK     26  7  5 14  36- 68 26
Borgar           26  6  4 16  45- 69 22
---------------------------------------
Tistedalen       26  3  6 17  44-118 15
Askim            26  3  3 20  34-116 12

Group Akershus

Ullensaker/Kisa 2 26 20  2  4 118-31 62 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Funnefoss/Vorms.  26 19  4  3  75-28 61
Aurskog-Høland    26 17  5  4  80-46 56
Kløfta            26 13  5  8  61-51 44
Blaker            26 13  4  9  52-29 43
Rælingen          26 10  5 11  56-67 35
Eidsvold IF       26 10  4 12  47-49 34
Strømmen 2        26 10  4 12  52-70 34
Sørumsand         26 10  3 13  52-71 33
Eidsvold Turn 2   26  9  5 12  52-61 32
Raumnes/Årnes     26  9  3 14  46-66 30
Fet               26  6  5 15  55-83 23
---------------------------------------
Hauerseter        26  5  5 16  55-83 20
Skedsmo 2         26  4  0 22  35-91 12

Group Oslo, 1

Årvoll             20 14  2  4 53-22 44 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Kjelsås 2          20 13  1  6 57-28 40
Lommedalen         20 13  1  6 60-37 40
Heggedal           20 12  2  6 52-48 38
Christiania        20 12  0  8 53-32 36 (ex Gøy-Nor)
Skeid 2            20 10  2  8 56-37 32
Asker 2            20  7  2 11 40-53 23
Holmen             20  7  2 11 27-40 23
Vollen             20  6  0 14 32-58 18
Hasle/Løren        20  3  6 11 31-63 15
---------------------------------------
Frigg Oslo 2       20  3  2 15 29-72 11

Røa withdrew

Group Oslo, 2

Nordstrand        22 17  1  4 71- 23 52 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Manglerud Star F  22 15  6  1 66- 28 51
Heming            22 15  3  4 67- 34 48
Oslojuvelene      22 11  5  6 75- 53 38
Fagerborg         22 11  3  8 76- 53 36
Lyn 1896 2        22 10  3  9 69- 54 33 (ex Lyn Toppfotball 2)
Ullern 2          22  8  5  9 68- 55 29
Bærum 2           22  7  6  9 50- 57 27
Furuset           22  7  4 11 44- 73 25
Majorstuen        22  4  6 12 43- 55 18
---------------------------------------
Romsås            22  3  1 18 37-111 10
Øvrevoll Hosle    22  2  1 19 22- 92  7

Group Oslo, 3

Rommen             22 17  4  1 56-14 55 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Kolbotn            22 14  4  4 56-27 46
Holmlia            22 14  3  5 88-41 45
Grorud 2           22 15  0  7 64-35 45
Oppsal 2           22 11  3  8 56-30 36
Nesodden           22 11  1 10 54-51 34
Vestli             22  8  2 12 46-70 26
Ski                22  8  1 13 47-62 25
Follo 2            22  7  2 13 35-46 23
Fremad Famagusta   22  6  3 13 37-72 21
---------------------------------------
Oslo City          22  5  2 15 29-67 17
Fortuna Oslo       22  2  3 17 24-77  9

Group Indre Østland, 1

Raufoss 2         22 18  3  1 110-28 57 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Gran              22 17  1  4  89-28 52
Toten             22 15  1  6  74-26 46
Kolbu/KK          22 14  2  6  91-37 44
Storhamar         22 14  2  6  62-38 44
Redalen           22 11  6  5  51-35 39
MBK Domkirkeodden 22  9  1 12  64-72 28 (Munkenes BK)
Brumunddal 2      22  8  2 12  43-60 26
Moelven           22  7  2 13  44-71 23
Gjøvik/Lyn 2      22  4  2 16  32-92 14
Søndre Land       22  1  3 18  17-102 6
---------------------------------------
Nordre Land       22  1  1 20  18-106 4

Group Indre Østland, 2

Kongsvinger 2     22 18  2  2 118-24 56 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Lillehammer       22 18  0  4  77-11 54
HamKam 2          22 14  2  6  71-27 44
Sander            22 13  2  7  57-32 41
Faaberg           22 12  5  5  43-24 41
Trysil            22  9  4  9  39-40 31
Furnes            22  8  2 12  33-65 26
Engerdal          22  7  4 11  36-68 25
Flisa             22  5  3 14  25-66 18
Eidskog           22  5  3 14  29-80 18
Follebu           22  4  3 15  25-57 15
---------------------------------------
Ridabu            22  2  2 18  17-76  8

Group Buskerud

Mjøndalen 2       26 25  0  1 136-23 75 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Modum             26 18  6  2  87-37 60
Drammens BK       26 15  2  9  78-50 47
Jevnaker          26 13  5  8  65-45 44
Kongsberg         26 11  8  7  73-65 41
Hallingdal        26 11  5 10  62-55 38
Konnerud          26 12  2 12  52-59 38
Åssiden 2         26 11  4 11  67-69 37
Svelvik           26  9  5 12  51-67 32
Solberg           26  9  3 14  59-89 30
Holeværingen      26  7  5 14  59-95 26
Steinberg         26  7  3 16  48-73 24
---------------------------------------
Huringen          26  2  9 15  35-69 15
Slemmestad        26  2  3 21  19-95  9

Group Vestfold

Flint              20 18  1  1 93-17 55 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Eik-Tønsberg       20 18  1  1 91-16 55
Teie               20 12  3  5 67-37 39
FK Tønsberg 2      20  8  3  9 60-54 27
Runar              20  7  5  8 43-53 26
Re                 20  7  4  9 40-49 25
Ørn-Horten 2       20  7  3 10 43-53 24
Larvik Turn        20  6  2 12 44-64 20
Husøy/Foynland     20  5  3 12 32-61 18
Falk/Borre         20  4  4 12 28-75 16
---------------------------------------
Tønsberg FK        20  2  3 15 32-94  9

Fram Larvik 2 withdrew
Nanset withdrew

Group Telemark

Storm              20 19  0  1 88-29 57 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Odd 3              20 16  2  2 83-20 50
Hei                20 10  5  5 65-39 35
Skarphedin         20 10  4  6 57-35 34
Tollnes            20 10  1  9 52-50 31
Notodden 2         20  9  3  8 69-42 30
Pors Grenland 2    20  6  4 10 37-53 22
Stathelle/Omegn    20  6  3 11 39-70 21
Herkules           20  6  1 13 49-69 19
Ulefoss            20  4  2 14 33-70 14
---------------------------------------
Skade              20  1  1 18 23-118 4

Kjapp/Gvarv withdrew

Group Agder

Mandalskameratene  26 14  7  5 69-43 49 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Lyngdal            26 14  6  6 69-37 48
Våg                26 13  6  7 64-52 45
Flekkerøy 2        26 12  8  6 79-58 44
Flekkefjord        26 12  4 10 73-55 40
Vigør              26 12  4 10 61-51 40
Express            26 11  6  9 75-58 39
Jerv 2             26 12  3 11 77-71 39
Søgne              26 11  5 10 61-51 38
Arendal Fotball 2  26 11  3 12 68-61 36
Randesund          26 10  5 11 54-55 35
---------------------------------------
Kvinesdal          26 10  2 14 46-74 32
Vindbjart 2        26  7  1 18 35-76 22
Donn 2             26  2  2 22 36-125 8

Group Rogaland, 1

Bryne 2           26 19  2  5 101-40 59 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Varhaug           26 18  1  7  73-49 55
Riska             26 15  9  2  74-35 54
Eiger             26 15  4  7  72-43 49
Frøyland          26 14  2 10  69-55 44
Ålgård            26 12  4 10  60-46 40
Midtbyen          26 12  4 10  71-68 40
Klepp             26 11  4 11  51-47 37
Lura              26 10  1 15  44-52 31
Vaulen            26  9  2 15  45-59 29
Nærbø             26  9  2 15  49-71 29
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sola 2            26  8  2 16  41-86 26
---------------------------------------
Bogafjell         26  6  0 20  29-79 18
Moi               26  5  1 20  29-78 16

Group Rogaland, 2

Djerv 1919         26 19  6  1 92-37 63 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Åkra               26 20  2  4 88-33 62
Haugesund 2        26 15  7  4 92-29 52
Hinna              26 16  3  7 67-45 51
Sandnes Ulf 2      26 11 11  4 59-35 44
Voll               26 11  4 11 50-75 37
Kopervik           26 10  5 11 53-47 35
Vidar 2            26  8  7 11 52-67 31
Skjold             26  7  7 12 52-52 28
Randaberg          26  8  3 15 37-61 27
Hana               26  6  7 13 56-73 25
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Hundvåg            26  7  4 15 43-84 25
---------------------------------------
Rosseland          26  5  8 13 38-55 23
Vedavåg Karmøy     26  0  4 22 22-108 4

Group Hordaland, 1

Os                 22 18  1  3 86-23 55 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Lyngbø             22 14  4  4 55-36 46
Sandviken          22 13  4  5 63-26 43
Frøya              22 11  3  8 42-46 36
Fyllingsdalen 2    22 10  4  8 35-33 34
Loddefjord         22  9  3 10 45-42 30
Sund SK            22  7  6  9 39-50 27
Vestsiden-Askøy    22  6  4 12 34-45 22
NHH FK             22  6  4 12 34-49 22
---------------------------------------
Valestrand Hjell.  22  6  4 12 37-61 22
Austevoll          22  6  2 14 24-56 20
Telavåg            22  5  3 14 36-63 18

Group Hordaland, 2

Bergen Nord        22 17  2  3 72-32 53 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Arna-Bjørnar       22 13  7  2 61-32 46
Åsane 2            22 13  5  4 57-29 44
Gneist             22 11  6  5 54-35 39
Trio               22 11  4  7 46-28 37
Trott              22 10  5  7 66-45 35
Bjarg              22  9  3 10 46-37 30
Solid              22  7  2 13 37-57 23
Odda FK            22  7  2 13 38-65 23
---------------------------------------
Ny-Krohnborg       22  6  2 14 34-61 20
Fana 2             22  4  3 15 45-69 15
Nordhordland       22  3  1 18 22-88 10

Group Sogn og Fjordane

Fjøra              22 16  5  1 91-25 53 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Eid                22 15  1  6 88-42 46
Stryn              22 15  1  6 77-39 46
Studentspretten    22 10  6  6 52-35 36
Kaupanger          22 11  0 11 52-60 33
Årdal              22  9  5  8 48-49 32
Florø 2            22  8  4 10 50-60 28
Dale (Sunnfjord)   22  7  2 13 47-70 23
Tornado Måløy      22  6  4 12 44-65 22
Bremanger          22  5  6 11 35-81 21
---------------------------------------
Vik                22  4  6 12 33-66 18
Skavøypoll         22  4  4 14 46-71 16

Group Sunnmøre

Aalesund 2         22 17  3  2 76-21 54 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Bergsøy            22 18  0  4 57-20 54
Emblem             22 14  2  6 44-36 44
Volda              22 13  4  5 55-30 43
Rollon             22 12  5  5 45-21 41
SIF/Hessa          22  9  3 10 47-49 30 (merger Skarbøvik + Hessa)
Ørsta              22  9  3 10 34-43 30
Valder             22  9  2 11 32-40 29
Larsnes/Gursken    22  6  5 11 28-44 23
Hareid             22  5  1 16 31-55 16
---------------------------------------
FK Sykkylven       22  2  3 17 31-64  9
Godøy              22  2  1 19 21-78  7

Group Nordmøre og Romsdal

Sunndal            22 14  6  2 68-25 48 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Eide/Omegn         22 14  6  2 60-21 48
Tomrefjord         22 13  4  5 50-31 43
Surnadal           22 12  3  7 63-38 39
Åndalsnes          22 12  1  9 76-39 37
Averøykameratene   22 10  5  7 59-48 35
Kristiansund FK    22  9  5  8 56-32 32
Vestnes Varfjell   22  9  4  9 57-55 31
Midsund            22  7  3 12 31-53 24
Malmefj./Ekko/Aur. 22  6  3 13 36-53 21
Elnesvågen/Omegn   22  3  2 17 25-81 11
---------------------------------------
Træff 2            22  1  2 19 23-128 5

Group Trøndelag, 1

Ranheim 2         22 19  3  0 106-14 60 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Trygg/Lade        22 16  3  3  79-29 51
Namsos            22 14  3  5  74-28 45
Rørvik            22 13  3  6  77-35 42
Heimdal           22  9  3 10  55-39 30
Byåsen 2          22  9  2 11  41-46 29
Sverresborg       22  7  6  9  40-54 27
Stjørdals/Blink 2 22  9  0 13  52-70 27
Vuku              22  8  2 12  44-66 26
Ørland            22  7  4 11  33-46 25
---------------------------------------
Neset             22  5  1 16  17-68 16
Vestbyen          22  1  0 21  15-138 3

Group Trøndelag, 2

Strindheim        22 18  1  3 111-32 55 Promoted
---------------------------------------
NTNUI             22 17  1  4  71-25 52
Orkla 2           22 10  3  9  57-44 33
Kvik (Trondheim)  22 10  3  9  51-49 33
Nardo 2           22 11  2  9  53-52 32*
Hitra             22 10  2 10  50-59 32
Charlottenlund    22  9  4  9  59-57 31
Meldal FK         22  9  2 11  54-63 29
KIL/Hemne         22  9  2 11  43-69 29
Røros             22  7  3 12  42-72 24
---------------------------------------
Tydal             22  5  3 14  32-61 18
Støren            22  3  2 17  23-63 11

* Nardo 2 3 points deducted for using an ineligible player in the 1-0
  away win against Støren.  The result set to 0-0, but no points awarded.

Group Nordland

Bodø/Glimt 2       16 14  0  2 74- 8 42 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Mosjøen            16 11  1  4 45-25 34
Mo                 16 10  2  4 58-19 32
Fauske/Sprint      16  7  3  6 35-36 24
Sandnessjøen       16  7  2  7 30-44 23
Brønnøysund        16  6  2  8 24-37 20
Innstranda         16  5  3  8 28-37 18 (ex Innstranden)
Grand Bodø         16  5  0 11 25-37 15
Åga                16  0  1 15 12-88  1
---------------------------------------

Junkeren 2 withdrew
Meløy withdrew

Group Hålogaland

Leknes             22 14  4  4 60-24 46 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Morild             22 14  3  5 72-34 45
Skånland/Omegn     22 14  2  6 62-36 44
Landsås            22 11  5  6 62-41 38
Medkila            22 12  1  9 49-37 37
Mjølner 2          22 10  4  8 46-39 34
Lofoten            22  8  6  8 60-46 30
Svolvær            22  8  5  9 47-63 29
Ballstad           22  7  7  8 44-47 28
---------------------------------------
Stålbrott/Sort. 2  22  6  2 14 36-74 20
Grovfjord/Harst. 2 22  4  2 16 37-91 14
Andenes            22  3  1 18 29-72 10

Group Troms

Tromsø 2           22 17  3  2 94-25 54 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Tromsdalen 2       22 12  4  6 66-30 40
Krokelvdalen       22 12  3  7 50-43 39
Finnsnes 2         22 11  2  9 42-48 35
Nordkjosbotn       22 11  1 10 37-40 34
Bardufoss/Omegn    22  9  2 11 34-47 29
Lyngen/Karnes      22  7  6  9 37-42 27
Salangen           22  7  5 10 37-42 26
Stakkevollan       22  7  4 11 36-52 25
Storelva           22  6  6 10 38-52 24
Ishavsbyen         22  6  5 11 43-57 23
---------------------------------------
Nordreisa          22  4  5 13 36-72 17

Group Finnmark

Norild             22 18  1  3 82-19 55 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Porsanger          22 16  2  4 64-27 50
Kirkenes           22 15  2  5 84-35 47
Tverrelvdalen      22 14  2  6 98-39 44
Alta 2             22 12  4  6 52-31 40
HIF/Stein          22 11  2  9 61-39 35 (merger Hammerfest FK + HIF/Stein)
Sørøy/Glimt        22  9  4  9 34-43 31
Bossekop           22  8  4 10 32-45 28
Nordlys            22  6  3 13 35-63 21
---------------------------------------
Honningsvåg        22  5  4 13 39-55 19
Indrefjord         22  3  0 19 27-101 9
Kautokeino         22  1  0 21  4-115 3


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 3. november 2018