Kretsligaen (fourth division) 2018


Group Østfold


Sarpsborg 08 2
---------------------------------------
Sprint/Jeløy  
Råde
Ås
Fredrikstad 2
Borgen
Tistedalen
Kråkerøy 2
Borgar
Rakkestad
Sparta Sarpsborg
Sarpsborg FK
---------------------------------------
Idd
Askim

Group Akershus

Ullensaker/Kisa 2 26 20  2  4 118-31 62 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Funnefoss/Vorms.  26 19  4  3  75-28 61
Aurskog-Høland    26 17  5  4  80-46 56
Kløfta            26 13  5  8  61-51 44
Blaker            26 13  4  9  52-29 43
Rælingen          26 10  5 11  56-67 35
Eidsvold IF       26 10  4 12  47-49 34
Strømmen 2        26 10  4 12  52-70 34
Sørumsand         26 10  3 13  52-71 33
Eidsvold Turn 2   26  9  5 12  52-61 32
Raumnes/Årnes     26  9  3 14  46-66 30
Fet               26  6  5 15  55-83 23
---------------------------------------
Hauerseter        26  5  5 16  55-83 20
Skedsmo 2         26  4  0 22  35-91 12

Group Oslo, 1

Årvoll             20 14  2  4 53-22 44 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Kjelsås 2          20 13  1  6 57-28 40
Lommedalen         20 13  1  6 60-37 40
Heggedal           20 12  2  6 52-48 38
Christiania        20 12  0  8 53-32 36 (ex Gøy-Nor)
Skeid 2            20 10  2  8 56-37 32
Asker 2            20  7  2 11 40-53 23
Holmen             20  7  2 11 27-40 23
Vollen             20  6  0 14 32-58 18
Hasle/Løren        20  3  6 11 31-63 15
---------------------------------------
Frigg Oslo 2       20  3  2 15 29-72 11

Røa withdrew

Group Oslo, 2

Nordstrand        22 17  1  4 71- 23 52 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Manglerud Star F  22 15  6  1 66- 28 51
Heming            22 15  3  4 67- 34 48
Oslojuvelene      22 11  5  6 75- 53 38
Fagerborg         22 11  3  8 76- 53 36
Lyn 1896 2        22 10  3  9 69- 54 33 (ex Lyn Toppfotball 2)
Ullern 2          22  8  5  9 68- 55 29
Bærum 2           22  7  6  9 50- 57 27
Furuset           22  7  4 11 44- 73 25
Majorstuen        22  4  6 12 43- 55 18
---------------------------------------
Romsås            22  3  1 18 37-111 10
Øvrevoll Hosle    22  2  1 19 22- 92  7

Group Oslo, 3

Rommen             22 17  4  1 56-14 55 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Kolbotn            22 14  4  4 56-27 46
Holmlia            22 14  3  5 88-41 45
Grorud 2           22 15  0  7 64-35 45
Oppsal 2           22 11  3  8 56-30 36
Nesodden           22 11  1 10 54-51 34
Vestli             22  8  2 12 46-70 26
Ski                22  8  1 13 47-62 25
Follo 2            22  7  2 13 35-46 23
Fremad Famagusta   22  6  3 13 37-72 21
---------------------------------------
Oslo City          22  5  2 15 29-67 17
Fortuna Oslo       22  2  3 17 24-77  9

Group Indre Østland, 1

Raufoss 2         22 18  3  1 110-28 57 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Gran              22 17  1  4  89-28 52
Toten             22 15  1  6  74-26 46
Kolbu/KK          22 14  2  6  91-37 44
Storhamar         22 14  2  6  62-38 44
Redalen           22 11  6  5  51-35 39
MBK Domkirkeodden 22  9  1 12  64-72 28 (Munkenes BK)
Brumunddal 2      22  8  2 12  43-60 26
Moelven           22  7  2 13  44-71 23
Gjøvik/Lyn 2      22  4  2 16  32-92 14
Søndre Land       22  1  3 18  17-102 6
---------------------------------------
Nordre Land       22  1  1 20  18-106 4

Group Indre Østland, 2

Kongsvinger 2     22 18  2  2 118-24 56 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Lillehammer       22 18  0  4  77-11 54
HamKam 2          22 14  2  6  71-27 44
Sander            22 13  2  7  57-32 41
Faaberg           22 12  5  5  43-24 41
Trysil            22  9  4  9  39-40 31
Furnes            22  8  2 12  33-65 26
Engerdal          22  7  4 11  36-68 25
Flisa             22  5  3 14  25-66 18
Eidskog           22  5  3 14  29-80 18
Follebu           22  4  3 15  25-57 15
---------------------------------------
Ridabu            22  2  2 18  17-76  8

Group Buskerud


Mjøndalen 2                             Promoted
---------------------------------------
Hallingdal
Modum
Kongsberg
Solberg
Svelvik
Drammens BK
Steinberg
Jevnaker
Konnerud
Slemmestad
Huringen
---------------------------------------
Holeværingen
Åssiden 2

Group Vestfold


Flint
---------------------------------------
Eik-Tønsberg
Runar
Tønsberg FK
Husøy/Foynland
Larvik Turn
FK Tønsberg 2
Re
Teie
Falk/Borre
---------------------------------------
Ørn-Horten 2

Fram Larvik 2 withdrew
Nanset withdrew

Group Telemark


Storm                                   Promoted
---------------------------------------
Odd 3
Hei
Skarphedin
Tollnes
Pors Grenland 2
Herkules
Notodden 2
Ulefoss
Stathelle/Omegn
---------------------------------------
Skade

Kjapp/Gvarv withdrew

Group Agder


Express
---------------------------------------
Lyngdal
Jerv 2
Vindbjart 2
Vigør
Mandalskameratene
Arendal Fotball 2
Søgne
Flekkefjord
Våg
Randesund
---------------------------------------
Donn 2
Kvinesdal
Flekkerøy 2

Group Rogaland, 1


Riska
---------------------------------------
Frøyland
Ålgård
Nærbø
Vaulen
Varhaug
Bogafjell
Klepp
Sola 2
Lura
Bryne 2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Eiger
---------------------------------------
Midtbyen
Moi

Group Rogaland, 2


Rosseland
---------------------------------------
Vidar 2
Djerv 1919
Kopervik
Skjold
Haugesund 2
Vedavåg Karmøy
Sandnes Ulf 2
Hinna
Åkra
Randaberg
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Voll
---------------------------------------
Hundvåg
Hana

Group Hordaland, 1


Os                                      Promoted
---------------------------------------
Austevoll
Frøya
Fyllingsdalen 2
Loddefjord
Lyngbø
NHH FK
Sandviken
Sund SK
---------------------------------------
Telavåg
Valestrand Hjellvik
Vestsiden-Askøy

Group Hordaland, 2


Bergen Nord                             Promoted
---------------------------------------
Arna-Bjørnar
Bjarg
Fana 2
Gneist
Nordhordland
Ny-Krohnborg
Odda FK
Solid
---------------------------------------
Trio
Trott
Åsane 2

Group Sogn og Fjordane

Fjøra              22 16  5  1 91-25 53 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Eid                22 15  1  6 88-42 46
Stryn              22 15  1  6 77-39 46
Studentspretten    22 10  6  6 52-35 36
Kaupanger          22 11  0 11 52-60 33
Årdal              22  9  5  8 48-49 32
Florø 2            22  8  4 10 50-60 28
Dale (Sunnfjord)   22  7  2 13 47-70 23
Tornado Måløy      22  6  4 12 44-65 22
Bremanger          22  5  6 11 35-81 21
---------------------------------------
Vik                22  4  6 12 33-66 18
Skavøypoll         22  4  4 14 46-71 16

Group Sunnmøre


Aalesund 2
---------------------------------------
Bergsøy
Volda
SIF/Hessa (merger Skarbøvik + Hessa)
Rollon
Emblem
Hareid
Godøy
FK Sykkylven
Larsnes/Gursken
---------------------------------------
Valder
Ørsta

Group Nordmøre og Romsdal

Sunndal            22 14  6  2 68-25 48 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Eide/Omegn         22 14  6  2 60-21 48
Tomrefjord         22 13  4  5 50-31 43
Surnadal           22 12  3  7 63-38 39
Åndalsnes          22 12  1  9 76-39 37
Averøykameratene   22 10  5  7 59-48 35
Kristiansund FK    22  9  5  8 56-32 32
Vestnes Varfjell   22  9  4  9 57-55 31
Midsund            22  7  3 12 31-53 24
Malmefj./Ekko/Aur. 22  6  3 13 36-53 21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Elnesvågen/Omegn   22  3  2 17 25-81 11
---------------------------------------
Træff 2            22  1  2 19 23-128 5

Group Trøndelag, 1


Ranheim 2                               Promoted
---------------------------------------
Sverresborg
Namsos
Trygg/Lade
Rørvik
Vestbyen
Vuku
Heimdal
Stjørdals/Blink 2
Byåsen 2
---------------------------------------
Neset
Ørland

Group Trøndelag, 2


Strindheim
---------------------------------------
Kvik (Trondheim)
NTNUI
Nardo 2
Charlottenlund
KIL/Hemne
Orkla 2
Tydal
Røros
Meldal FK
---------------------------------------
Hitra
Støren

Group Nordland

Bodø/Glimt 2       16 14  0  2 74- 8 42 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Mosjøen            16 11  1  4 45-25 34
Mo                 16 10  2  4 58-19 32
Fauske/Sprint      16  7  3  6 35-36 24
Sandnessjøen       16  7  2  7 30-44 23
Brønnøysund        16  6  2  8 24-37 20
Innstranda         16  5  3  8 28-37 18 (ex Innstranden)
Grand Bodø         16  5  0 11 25-37 15
Åga                16  0  1 15 12-88  1
---------------------------------------

Junkeren 2 withdrew
Meløy withdrew

Group Hålogaland

Leknes             22 14  4  4 60-24 46 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Morild             22 14  3  5 72-34 45
Skånland/Omegn     22 14  2  6 62-36 44
Landsås            22 11  5  6 62-41 38
Medkila            22 12  1  9 49-37 37
Mjølner 2          22 10  4  8 46-39 34
Lofoten            22  8  6  8 60-46 30
Svolvær            22  8  5  9 47-63 29
Ballstad           22  7  7  8 44-47 28
---------------------------------------
Stålbrott/Sort. 2  22  6  2 14 36-74 20
Grovfjord/Harst. 2 22  4  2 16 37-91 14
Andenes            22  3  1 18 29-72 10

Group Troms

Tromsø 2           22 17  3  2 94-25 54 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Tromsdalen 2       22 12  4  6 66-30 40
Krokelvdalen       22 12  3  7 50-43 39
Finnsnes 2         22 11  2  9 42-48 35
Nordkjosbotn       22 11  1 10 37-40 34
Bardufoss/Omegn    22  9  2 11 34-47 29
Lyngen/Karnes      22  7  6  9 37-42 27
Salangen           22  7  5 10 37-42 26
Stakkevollan       22  7  4 11 36-52 25
Storelva           22  6  6 10 38-52 24
Ishavsbyen         22  6  5 11 43-57 23
---------------------------------------
Nordreisa          22  4  5 13 36-72 17

Group Finnmark

Norild             22 18  1  3 82-19 55 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Porsanger          22 16  2  4 64-27 50
Kirkenes           22 15  2  5 84-35 47
Tverrelvdalen      22 14  2  6 98-39 44
Alta 2             22 12  4  6 52-31 40
HIF/Stein          22 11  2  9 61-39 35 (merger Hammerfest FK + HIF/Stein)
Sørøy/Glimt        22  9  4  9 34-43 31
Bossekop           22  8  4 10 32-45 28
Nordlys            22  6  3 13 35-63 21
Honningsvåg        22  5  4 13 39-55 19
---------------------------------------
Indrefjord         22  3  0 19 27-101 9
Kautokeino         22  1  0 21  4-115 3


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 15. oktober 2018