Kretsligaen (fourth division) 2018


Group Østfold

Selbak            26 18  6  2  82-30 60 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Råde              26 19  1  6 102-41 58
Ås                26 13  7  6  63-38 46
Fredrikstad 2     26 14  3  9  66-41 45
Borgen            26 12  7  7  65-46 43
Tistedalen        26 12  4 10  41-52 40
Kråkerøy 2        26 11  2 13  46-55 35
Borgar            26  9  8  9  36-48 35
Rakkestad         26  9  6 11  50-63 33
Sparta Sarpsborg  26  8  7 11  42-49 31
Sarpsborg FK      26  8  6 12  48-63 30
Moss 2            26  6  7 13  43-68 25
Kvik Halden 2     26  6  4 16  46-75 22
---------------------------------------
Trosvik           26  3  0 23  40-101 9

Group Akershus

Gjelleråsen       26 21  3  2 111-30 66 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Kløfta            26 19  5  2  76-34 62
Aurskog-Høland    26 17  3  6  97-50 54
Raumnes/Årnes     26 13  4  9  54-32 43
Strømmen 2        26 12  3 11  84-70 39
Ullensaker/Kisa 2 26 12  3 11  75-69 39
Skedsmo 2         26 11  3 12  59-70 36
Hauerseter        26 11  2 13  59-61 35
Blaker            26  9  6 11  42-56 33
Eidsvold Turn 2   26 10  3 13  69-90 33
Eidsvold IF       26  8  2 16  41-54 26
Fet               26  8  1 17  48-95 25
---------------------------------------
Lørenskog 2       26  6  6 14  59-94 24
Gjerdrum          26  2  2 22  30-99  8

Group Oslo, 1

Asker 2
---------------------------------------
Frigg Oslo 2
Gøy-Nor
Hasle/Løren
Heggedal
Holmen
Kjelsås 2
Røa
Lommedalen
Skeid 2
---------------------------------------
Vollen
Årvoll

Group Oslo, 2

Bærum 2
---------------------------------------
Fagerborg
Furuset
Heming
Lyn Toppfotball 2
Majorstuen
Manglerud Star F
Nordstrand
Oslojuvelene
Romsås
---------------------------------------
Ullern 2
Øvrevoll Hosle

Group Oslo, 3

Follo 2
---------------------------------------
Fortuna Oslo
Fremad Famagusta
Grorud 2
Holmlia
Kolbotn
Nesodden
Oppsal 2
Rommen
Rustad
---------------------------------------
Ski
Vestli

Group Indre Østland, 1

Redalen
---------------------------------------
Gjøvik/Lyn 2
Nordre Land
Søndre Land
Raufoss 2
Toten
Kolbu/KK
Gran
Moelven
Brumunddal 2
MBK Domkirkeodden (Munkenes BK)
---------------------------------------
Storhamar

Group Indre Østland, 2

Follebu
---------------------------------------
Faaberg
Lillehammer
Furnes
HamKam 2
Ridabu
Engerdal
Trysil
Flisa
Kongsvinger 2
Eidskog
---------------------------------------
Sander

Group Buskerud

Åssiden          26 19  4  3 116- 37 61 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Mjøndalen 2      26 18  4  4  94- 36 58
Hallingdal       26 18  3  5  76- 38 57
Modum            26 16  3  7  59- 38 51
Strømsgodset 3   26 15  4  7  68- 48 49
Kongsberg        26 12  4 10  63- 44 40
Solberg          26 11  5 10  70- 62 38
Svelvik          26 12  1 13  49- 50 37
Drammens BK      26 10  3 13  50- 65 33 (Drammen FK withdrew)
Steinberg        26  9  2 15  46- 78 29
Hønefoss BK 2    26  8  1 17  47-100 25
Jevnaker         26  5  4 17  41- 71 19
---------------------------------------
Konnerud         26  4  3 19  43- 83 15
Slemmestad       26  2  5 19  25- 97 11

Group Vestfold

Sandefjord Fot. 2  18 16  1  1 93-16 45 Promoted*
---------------------------------------
Flint              18 14  2  2 53-21 44
Eik-Tønsberg       18 12  1  5 74-27 37
Runar              18  9  4  5 46-28 31
Tønsberg FK        18  6  2 10 31-52 20
Husøy/Foynland     18  5  4  9 30-58 19
Larvik Turn        18  5  4  9 31-72 19
FK Tønsberg 2      18  5  2 11 52-56 17
Re                 18  3  4 11 31-54 13
Nanset             18  2  2 14 27-84  8
---------------------------------------

Nesjar withdrew
Skoppum withdrew

* Sandefjord Fotball 2 4 points deducted for using ineligible players.

Group Telemark

Urædd              20 16  2  2 56-17 50 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Hei                20 16  1  3 83-34 49
Skarphedin         20 12  4  4 75-33 40
Tollnes            20 11  5  4 52-40 38
Pors Grenland 2    20  8  4  8 60-44 28
Herkules           20  8  0 12 48-71 24
FK Grenland        20  6  5  9 44-51 23
Notodden 2         20  6  4 10 39-55 22
Ulefoss            20  5  2 13 35-71 17
Stathelle/Omegn    20  4  3 13 42-69 15
---------------------------------------
Skade              20  2  2 16 32-81  8

Skotfoss withdrew

Group Agder

Donn               24 17  2  5 84-44 53 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Lyngdal            24 17  2  5 78-40 53
Jerv 2             24 14  4  6 85-47 46
Vindbjart 2        24 15  1  8 75-62 46
Vigør              24 12  5  7 67-51 41
Mandalskameratene  24 10  7  7 61-41 37
Arendal Fotball 2  24 11  1 12 80-64 34
Søgne              24  9  5 10 57-59 32
Flekkefjord        24  8  5 11 57-59 29
Våg                24  9  2 13 49-67 29
Randesund          24  8  2 14 53-72 26
---------------------------------------
Hægebostad         24  4  4 16 37-89 16
Giv Akt            24  1  2 21 24-112 5

Gimletroll withdrew

Group Rogaland, 1

Riska
---------------------------------------
Frøyland
Ålgård
Nærbø
Vaulen
Varhaug
Bogafjell
Klepp
Sola 2
Lura
Bryne 2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Eiger
---------------------------------------
Midtbyen
Moi

Group Rogaland, 2

Rosseland
---------------------------------------
Vidar 2
Djerv 1919
Kopervik
Skjold
Haugesund 2
Vedavåg Karmøy
Sandnes Ulf 2
Hinna
Åkra
Randaberg
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Voll
---------------------------------------
Hundvåg
Hana

Group Hordaland, 1

Austevoll
---------------------------------------
Frøya
Fyllingsdalen 2
Loddefjord
Lyngbø
NHH FK
Os
Sandviken
Sund SK
---------------------------------------
Telavåg
Valestrand Hjellvik
Vestsiden-Askøy

Group Hordaland, 2

Arna-Bjørnar
---------------------------------------
Bergen Nord
Bjarg
Fana 2
Gneist
Nordhordland
Ny-Krohnborg
Odda FK
Solid
---------------------------------------
Trio
Trott
Åsane 2

Group Sogn og Fjordane

Sogndal 2        22 18  0  4 122- 17 54 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Stryn            22 15  2  5  83- 38 47
Florø 2          22 14  2  6  80- 51 44
Årdal            22 14  2  6  59- 36 44
Eid              22 11  5  6  60- 53 38
Vik              22  9  2 11  37- 50 29
Dale (Sunnfjord) 22  8  2 12  55- 64 26
Tornado Måløy    22  7  3 12  37- 57 24
Skavøypoll       22  7  3 12  43- 74 24
Bremanger        22  5  6 11  38- 75 21
---------------------------------------
Førde 2          22  4  3 15  49-101 15
Høyang           22  3  4 15  23- 70 13

Group Sunnmøre

Hødd 2             22 18  2  2 83-20 56 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Bergsøy            22 15  4  3 69-23 49
Volda              22 14  6  2 52-22 48
Skarbøvik          22  7  8  7 51-43 29
Rollon             22  8  5  9 37-42 29
Emblem             22  8  3 11 33-37 27
Hareid             22  7  5 10 24-46 26
Godøy              22  7  3 12 33-52 24
FK Sykkylven       22  5  8  9 34-47 23
Larsnes/Gursken    22  6  5 11 31-44 23
---------------------------------------
Langevåg           22  6  1 15 31-64 19
Norborg            22  4  4 14 30-68 16

Group Nordmøre og Romsdal

Kristiansu. BK 2 22 20  0  2 104- 22 60 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Kristiansund FK  22 16  2  4 106- 23 50
Sunndal          22 15  1  6  80- 41 46
Surnadal         22 13  1  8  53- 43 40
Tomrefjord       22 11  5  6  42- 23 38
Averøykameratene 22 11  4  7  65- 47 37
Eide/Omegn       22 10  5  7  58- 41 35
Vestnes Varfjell 22 11  1 10  67- 63 34
Træff 2          22  5  1 16  51- 90 16
Frei             22  4  2 16  25- 76 14
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Elnesvågen/Omegn 22  4  1 17  32-102 13
---------------------------------------
Eidsvåg (Romsd.) 22  0  1 21  15-127  1

Group Trøndelag, 1

Sverresborg
---------------------------------------
Namsos
Trygg/Lade
Rørvik
Vestbyen
Vuku
Ranheim 2
Heimdal
Kattem
Byåsen 2
---------------------------------------
Neset
Ørland

Group Trøndelag, 2

Strindheim
---------------------------------------
Kvik (Trondheim)
NTNUI
Nardo 2
Charlottenlund
KIL/Hemne
Orkla 2
Tydal
Røros
Meldal FK
---------------------------------------
Hitra
Støren

Group Nordland

Stålkameratene     20 17  3  0 72-15 54 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Bodø/Glimt 2       20 17  1  2 95-15 52
Fauske/Sprint      20 11  5  4 86-29 38
Sandnessjøen       20 11  3  6 57-32 36
Brønnøysund        20  8  6  6 61-40 30
Grand Bodø         20  9  3  8 39-36 30
Innstranden        20  7  3 10 35-58 24
Junkeren 2         20  5  2 13 44-59 17
Mo 2               20  5  2 13 31-63 17
Åga                20  3  3 14 26-86 12
Meløy              20  1  1 18 23-136 4
---------------------------------------

Saltdalkameratene withdrew

Group Hålogaland

Melbo             22 17  5  0  96-24 56 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Lofoten           22 15  5  2 109-38 50
Leknes            22 16  1  5  68-41 49
Grovfjord         22 11  4  7  48-42 37
Skånland/Omegn    22  9  4  9  48-46 31
Stålbrott/Sort. 2 22  9  4  9  50-58 31
Morild            22  7  4 11  46-54 25
Medkila           22  7  3 12  36-46 24
Ballstad          22  7  3 12  37-54 24
---------------------------------------
Landsås           22  6  6 10  48-68 24
Høken             22  5  2 15  34-76 17
Harstad 2         22  2  1 19  29-102 7

Group Troms

Skarp             22 18  2  2  98-22 56 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Lyngen/Karnes     22 18  1  3 119-24 55
Tromsø 3          22 13  4  5  66-46 43
Tromsdalen 2      22 13  1  8  77-49 40
Nordkjosbotn      22 12  2  8  57-54 38
Krokelvdalen      22 11  1 10 103-55 34
Storelva          22  9  1 12  57-83 28
Stakkevollan      22  7  3 12  58-59 24
Finnsnes 2        22  7  3 12  41-65 24
Ishavsbyen        22  7  2 13  58-76 23
Senja 2           22  5  1 16  38-92 16
---------------------------------------
Burfjord          22  1  1 20   7-154 4

Group Finnmark

Bjørnevatn         22 19  2  1 57- 7 59 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Norild             22 18  1  3 67-12 55
Nordlys            22 12  3  7 50-53 39
Hammerfest FK      22 11  3  8 43-27 36
Kirkenes           22 10  5  7 47-29 35
Tverrelvdalen      22 11  2  9 55-46 35
Sørøy/Glimt        22  9  3 10 34-50 30
Porsanger          22  8  3 11 29-37 27
Honningsvåg        22  5  8  9 28-35 23
Bossekop           22  5  7 10 27-39 22
---------------------------------------
Kautokeino         22  2  3 17 14-77  9
Indrefjord         22  1  2 19 21-70  5


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 12. desember 2017