Kretsligaen (fourth division) 2019


Group Østfold

Fredrikstad 2      26 20  4  2 79-26 64 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kvik Halden 2      26 18  6  2 60-25 60
Sprint/Jeløy       26 17  3  6 76-35 54
Råde               26 13  6  7 49-32 45
Østsiden           26 12  2 12 60-56 38
Borgen             26 10  6 10 42-40 36
Moss 2             26 10  4 12 58-42 34
Kråkerøy 2         26  9  4 13 48-57 31
Selbak             26  9  4 13 43-68 31
Sarpsborg FK       26  9  3 14 47-52 30
Ås                 26  8  5 13 42-77 29
Rakkestad          26  6  7 13 39-51 25
---------------------------------------
Idd                26  6  5 15 38-72 23
Sparta Sarpsborg   26  4  3 19 27-75 15

Group Akershus

Funnefoss/Vormsund 26 20  0  6 91-44 60 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Skedsmo            26 16  2  8 68-52 50
Kløfta             26 14  4  8 57-38 46
Blaker             26 12  5  9 50-40 41
Eidsvold IF        26 12  4 10 66-52 40
Aurskog-Høland     26 12  4 10 52-49 40
Sørumsand          26 11  4 11 55-64 37
Lørenskog 2        26 11  3 12 65-60 36
Fjellhamar         26 10  5 11 58-60 35
Raumnes/Årnes      26 11  2 13 53-59 35
Strømmen 2         26 10  4 12 61-82 34
Eidsvold Turn 2    26  9  3 14 51-65 30
---------------------------------------
Fet                26  8  4 14 52-74 28
Rælingen           26  3  2 21 39-79 11

Group Oslo, 1

Nesodden           22 15  5  2 52-29 50 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oppsal 2           22 15  4  3 63-31 49
Sagene             22 11  6  5 59-41 39
Ullern 2           22  8  7  7 39-41 31
Majorstuen         22  8  5  9 37-37 29
Manglerud Star F   22  8  5  9 37-39 29
Heggedal           22  8  5  9 46-54 29
Lommedalen         22  7  6  9 48-48 27
Follo 2            22  6  6 10 41-54 24
---------------------------------------
Holmen             22  5  5 12 50-57 20
Korsvoll           22  5  4 13 40-49 19
Oslo City          22  4  6 12 38-70 18

Group Oslo, 2

Grorud 2           20 16  2  2 70-18 50 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
KFUM Oslo 2        20 14  3  3 65-27 45
Oslojuvelene       20 11  5  4 57-43 38
Vollen             20  9  3  8 59-52 30
Kolbotn            20  9  1 10 41-47 28
Stabæk 3           20  8  4  8 45-53 28
Asker 2            20  8  1 11 49-55 25
Holmlia            20  8  1 11 45-59 25
Lyn 1896 2         20  6  3 11 43-46 21
---------------------------------------
Furuset            20  5  3 12 35-60 18
Hasle/Løren        20  3  0 17 37-86  9

Langhus withdrew

Group Oslo, 3

Skeid 2            22 18  3  1 92-20 57 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Rilindja           22 17  2  3 75-27 53
Heming             22 14  2  6 69-35 44
Kjelsås 2          22 13  4  5 68-27 43
Bærum 2            22 10  5  7 57-56 35
Christiania        22 10  2 10 55-56 32
Fagerborg          22  8  4 10 42-56 28
Fremad Famagusta   22  8  3 11 40-64 27
Ready 2            22  6  6 10 35-47 24
---------------------------------------
Ski                22  3  3 16 36-87 12
Vestli             22  3  2 17 36-72 11
Waldemarskam.      22  3  2 17 32-90 11

Group Indre Østland, 1

Toten             22 19  3  0 108-18 60 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Løten             22 15  1  6  79-32 46
Kolbu/KK          22 13  5  4  79-33 44
Gran              22 13  2  7  84-43 41
Reinsvoll         22 12  4  6  46-40 40
Furnes            22 11  3  8  34-38 36
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sander            22 10  4  8  35-35 34
---------------------------------------
Eidskog           22  6  3 13  23-70 21
Ridabu            22  4  3 15  27-64 15
Brumunddal 2      22  4  3 15  27-82 15
MBK Domkirkeodden 22  3  4 15  39-84 13
Flisa             22  3  3 16  19-61 12

Group Indre Østland, 2

Trysil            22 17  3  2 103-28 54 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Faaberg           22 15  5  2  60-28 50
HamKam 2          22 13  3  6  77-28 42
Lillehammer       22 12  3  7  70-37 39
Engerdal          22 11  5  6  50-41 38
Ottestad          22 11  3  8  43-43 36
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Moelven           22  9  2 11  47-66 29
---------------------------------------
Ringsaker         22  7  4 11  38-59 25
Redalen           22  6  4 12  38-63 22
Follebu           22  6  1 15  33-72 19
Storhamar         22  5  3 14  33-72 18
Gjøvik/Lyn 2      22  2  0 20  20-75  6

Group Buskerud

Åssiden           24 21  2  1  97-21 65 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Modum             24 21  1  2 102-25 64
Drammens BK       24 19  1  4 131-42 58
Jevnaker          24 12  4  8  61-42 40
Svelvik           24 12  2 10  61-50 38
Konnerud          24 11  3 10  73-56 36
Solberg           24 10  1 13  53-64 31
Hallingdal        24  9  3 12  65-60 30
Huringen          24  9  3 12  65-74 30
Kongsberg         24  9  2 13  66-70 29
Stoppen           24  7  1 16  36-72 22
Birkebeineren     24  3  1 20  29-98 10
---------------------------------------
Steinberg         24  1  0 23  18-183 3

Holeværingen withdrew before the season

Group Vestfold

Sandefjord Fot. 2  22 19  1  2 82-22 58 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Teie               22 14  2  6 67-29 44
Eik-Tønsberg       22 13  1  8 79-44 40
Larvik Turn        22 12  4  6 46-41 40
FK Tønsberg 2      22  9  7  6 57-40 34
Runar              22  9  5  8 65-50 32
Sandefjord BK      22 10  2 10 51-57 32
Stokke             22  8  6  8 38-45 30
Ørn-Horten 2       22  9  3 10 32-55 30
Re                 22  5  2 15 42-82 17
---------------------------------------
Borre              22  3  2 17 24-78 11 (ex Falk/Borre)
Husøy/Foynland     22  2  3 17 23-63  9

Group Telemark

Urædd             22 20  2  0 103-18 62 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Odd 3             22 19  1  2 100-36 58
Hei               22 12  2  8  81-46 38
Skarphedin        22 12  1  9  60-51 37
Ulefoss/Skade     22 11  3  8  53-59 36 (merger Ulefoss + Skade)
Notodden 2        22 10  2 10  64-52 32
Pors 2            22 10  1 11  51-51 31
Stathelle/Omegn   22  8  2 12  46-56 26
Langesund         22  7  4 11  37-55 25
Storm 2           22  7  3 12  31-52 24
---------------------------------------
Tollnes           22  3  0 19  29-95  9
Herkules          22  2  1 19  26-110 7

Group Agder

Express           26 19  3  4 108-37 60 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Søgne             26 17  3  6  66-35 54
Flekkefjord       26 16  1  9  75-54 49
Flekkerøy 2       26 14  4  8  70-52 46
Våg               26 13  4  9  69-48 43
Arendal Fotball 2 26 13  2 11  85-55 41
Jerv 2            26 12  4 10  64-63 40
Lyngdal           26 11  5 10  60-55 38
Hisøy             26 11  3 12  69-68 36
Vigør             26 11  3 12  63-69 36
Randesund         26 10  5 11  53-61 35
---------------------------------------
Kvinesdal         26  9  4 13  47-52 31
Farsund           26  4  2 20  34-96 14
Tveit             26  0  1 25  32-150 1

Group Rogaland, 1

Hinna             26 23  2  1 106-23 71 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Eiger             26 22  2  2  79-23 68
Sandnes Ulf 2     26 18  3  5  93-36 57
Randaberg         26 16  2  8  58-37 50
Riska             26 12  8  6  68-52 44
Hana              26 14  1 11  76-67 43
Austrått          26  9  4 13  49-86 31
Vidar 2           26  9  3 14  69-71 30
Sunde             26  8  5 13  48-66 29
Egersund 2        26  7  3 16  59-77 24
Havdur            26  7  3 16  50-77 24
Hundvåg           26  6  6 14  33-61 24
---------------------------------------
Midtbygden        26  5  4 17  49-75 19
Voll              26  3  0 23  34-120 9

Group Rogaland, 2

Åkra               24 22  2  0 98-14 68 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Frøyland           24 15  6  3 60-26 51
Haugesund 2        24 13  4  7 91-38 43
Varhaug            24 13  2  9 51-48 41
Kopervik           24 12  2 10 36-32 38
Ålgård             24  8  7  9 37-40 31
Vaulen             24  8  6 10 36-58 30
Skjold             24  8  4 12 46-51 28
Sola 2             24  9  1 14 51-76 28
Lura               24  7  4 13 34-68 25
Vard Haugesund 2   24  6  2 16 44-76 20
Nærbø              24  5  5 14 35-76 20
---------------------------------------
Klepp              24  4  7 13 30-46 19

Torvastad withdrew before the season

Group Hordaland, 1

Bjarg              22 14  6  2 60-37 48 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Arna-Bjørnar       22 14  3  5 55-31 45
Loddefjord         22 11  5  6 62-40 38
Tertnes            22 12  2  8 49-45 38
Åsane 2            22 10  7  5 61-29 37
Gneist             22  9  7  6 40-34 34
Sund SK            22  9  5  8 51-46 32
Fyllingsdalen 2    22  8  2 12 44-54 26
Osterøy            22  6  7  9 41-46 25
---------------------------------------
Smørås             22  6  6 10 53-57 24
Flaktveit          22  5  2 15 44-78 17
Vestsiden-Askøy    22  1  2 19 25-88  5

Group Hordaland, 2

Sandviken          22 16  4  2 62-20 52 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Frøya              22 13  5  4 61-36 44
Lyngbø             22 13  4  5 49-29 43
Bremnes            22 12  2  8 49-40 38
NHH FK             22 10  4  8 53-47 34
Trott              22 10  4  8 51-45 34
Varegg             22 10  3  9 51-37 33
Djerv              22 10  3  9 51-47 33
Os 2               22  7  4 11 37-44 25
---------------------------------------
Trio               22  6  3 13 31-50 21
Øystese            22  5  3 14 42-74 18
Solid              22  0  1 21 26-94  1

Group Sogn og Fjordane

Årdal              22 20  0  2 87-28 60 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Førde              22 18  1  3 72-15 55
Eid                22 13  6  3 84-32 45
Studentspretten    22 11  6  5 37-26 39
Stryn              22 12  2  8 54-46 38
Kaupanger          22  9  4  9 46-59 31
Tornado Måløy      22  9  1 12 50-51 28
Høyang             22  6  5 11 40-50 23
Syril              22  5  3 14 36-77 18
Bremanger          22  5  1 16 29-55 16
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dale (Sunnfjord)   22  5  1 16 24-63 16
---------------------------------------
Florø 2            22  3  2 17 25-82 11

Group Sunnmøre

Volda              22 17  4  1 73-24 55 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bergsøy            22 15  3  4 57-28 48
Rollon             22 10  7  5 48-36 37
Valder             22  8  9  5 49-42 33
Hødd 2             22 10  2 10 51-58 32
SIF/Hessa          22  7  7  8 45-51 28
Larsnes/Gursken    22  7  6  9 39-37 27
Norborg/Brattvåg 2 22  8  3 11 40-45 27
Emblem             22  7  4 11 39-53 25
Hareid             22  5  8  9 25-36 23
---------------------------------------
Ørsta              22  6  4 12 55-70 22
Blindheim          22  2  3 17 20-61  9

Group Nordmøre og Romsdal

Kristiansund BK 2  22 14  4  4 90-34 46 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Eide/Omegn         22 14  1  7 61-42 43
Surnadal           22 14  0  8 51-37 42
Dahle              22 12  4  6 54-32 40
Kristiansund FK    22 10  2 10 61-52 32
Malmefjorden       22  9  4  9 51-44 31
Tomrefjord         22  9  3 10 44-55 30
Midsund            22  7  5 10 45-66 26
Vestnes Varfjell   22  7  2 13 41-63 23
Åndalsnes          22  5  7 10 41-55 22
Averøykameratene   22  7  1 14 38-54 22
---------------------------------------
Elnesvågen/Omegn   22  5  5 12 24-67 20

Group Trøndelag, 1

NTNUI              22 20  1  1 86-20 61 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Rørvik             22 13  5  4 76-35 44
Levanger 2         22 13  2  7 71-45 41
Namsos             22 12  2  8 72-59 38
Vuku               22 10  3  9 44-48 33
Kvik (Trondheim)   22  9  2 11 57-57 29
Fram (Skatval)     22  8  4 10 45-59 28
Nardo 2            22  8  2 12 58-59 26
Charlottenlund     22  6  6 10 46-67 24
Stjørdals/Blink 2  22  7  2 13 42-53 23
---------------------------------------
Vanvik             22  7  2 13 38-73 23
Ørland             22  3  1 18 28-88 10

Group Trøndelag, 2

Tynset             22 20  1  1 85-17 61 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Trygg/Lade         22 19  3  0 92-19 60
Heimdal            22 12  2  8 64-56 38
Orkla 2            22 12  1  9 63-57 37
Byåsen 2           22 11  3  8 67-64 36
Rennebu            22 10  3  9 61-57 33
Sverresborg        22 10  1 11 40-49 31
KIL/Hemne          22  7  3 12 53-78 24
Hitra              22  7  1 14 47-56 22
Svorkmo/NOI        22  6  1 15 43-74 19
---------------------------------------
Meldal FK          22  3  3 16 41-74 12
Røros              22  3  2 17 41-96 11

Group Nordland

Rana               16 15  1  0 72-15 46 Play-off (merger Stålkameratene + Mo)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fauske/Sprint      16 11  2  3 55-24 35
Mosjøen            16 10  3  3 47-22 33
Grand Bodø         16  9  2  5 41-26 29
Sandnessjøen       16  7  3  6 48-40 24
Innstranda         16  7  0  9 37-25 21
Åga                16  3  1 12 27-57 10
Brønnøysund        16  2  3 11 18-54  9
Hemnes             16  0  1 15 18-100 1
---------------------------------------

Group Hålogaland

Skånland/Omegn     20 16  2  2 89-23 50 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lofoten            20 13  2  5 69-40 41
Morild             20 12  2  6 68-44 37*
Grovfjord          20 10  4  6 63-30 34
Landsås            20 10  4  6 71-49 34
Andenes            20  8  3  9 47-48 27
Sortland           20  7  4  9 52-50 25
Melbo 2            20  7  4  9 48-72 25
Ballstad           20  5  3 12 35-75 18
---------------------------------------
Harstad 2          20  4  1 15 24-88 13
Svolvær            20  3  1 16 31-78 10

Medkila withdrew before the season

* Morild 1 point deducted for using an ineliglble player

Group Troms

Fløya 2            22 17  3  2 79-33 54 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Krokelvdalen       22 15  4  3 51-31 49
Skarp              22 15  2  5 80-37 47
Tromsdalen 2       22 14  3  5 77-34 45
Salangen           22 13  2  7 67-39 41
Stakkevollan       22 10  2 10 64-55 32
Bardufoss/Omegn    22 10  1 11 62-61 31
Nordkjosbotn       22  5  5 12 40-55 20
Lyngen/Karnes      22  6  2 14 48-69 20
Finnsnes 2         22  5  2 15 36-72 17
---------------------------------------
Storelva           22  4  3 15 32-89 15
Ishavsbyen         22  3  1 18 36-97 10

Group Finnmark

Tverrelvdalen    22 19  1  2 121- 34 58 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
HIF/Stein        22 17  2  3  87- 18 53
Porsanger        22 15  4  3  78- 27 49
Kirkenes         22 14  1  7  82- 40 43
Alta 2           22 13  1  8  78- 30 40
Bjørnevatn       22 12  1  9  51- 45 37
Bossekop         22 11  1 10  73- 70 34
Tana             22  6  2 14  35-103 20
Honningsvåg      22  5  3 14  53- 94 18
---------------------------------------
Sørøy/Glimt      22  4  5 13  33- 75 17
Indrefjord       22  4  0 18  32-102 12
Nordlys          22  1  1 20  24-109  4


Play-off Østfold/Vestfold ========================= 30/10: Sandefjord 2 - Fredrikstad 2 1-5 6/11: Fredrikstad 2 - Sandefjord 2 3-0 (agg. 8-1) Fredrikstad 2 promoted. Play-off Oslo ============= 13/10: Grorud 2 - Nesodden 1-1 16/10: Nesodden - Skeid 2 2-9 21/10: Skeid 2 - Grorud 2 0-4 Grorud 2 2 1 1 0 5- 1 4 Promoted Skeid 2 2 1 0 1 9- 6 3 Promoted --------------------------------------- Nesodden 2 0 1 1 3-10 1 Play-off Indre Østland ====================== 19/10: Trysil - Toten 3-2 26/10: Toten - Trysil 2-1 (agg. 4-4, Toten on away goals) Toten promoted. Play-off Buskerud/Telemark ========================== 2/11: Urædd - Åssiden 0-0 9/11: Åssiden - Urædd 2-0 (agg. 2-0) Åssiden promoted. Play-off Sunnmøre/Nordmøre og Romsdal ===================================== 3/11: Kristiansund 2 - Volda 0-2 9/11: Volda - Kristiansund 2 3-4 (agg. 5-4) Volda promoted. Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland/Troms/Finnmark =========================================== Tverrelvdalen withdrew from the play-off. Rana, Skånland/Omegn and Fløya 2 promoted. But Fløya 2 later withdrew.


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 12. desember 2019