Kretsligaen (fourth division) 2020


Group Østfold

Drøbak/Frogn
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kvik Halden 2
Sprint/Jeløy
Råde
Østsiden
Borgen
Moss 2
Kråkerøy 2
Selbak
Sarpsborg FK
Ås
Rakkestad
---------------------------------------
Lisleby
Tistedalen

Group Akershus

Skjetten
---------------------------------------
Skedsmo
Kløfta
Blaker
Eidsvold IF
Aurskog-Høland
Sørumsand
Lørenskog 2
Fjellhamar
Raumnes/Årnes
Strømmen 2
Eidsvold Turn 2
---------------------------------------
Gjerdrum
Gjelleråsen 2

Group Oslo, 1

Fagerborg
---------------------------------------
Follo 2
Fremad Famagusta
Gamle Oslo
Grei
Holmlia
KFUM Oslo 2
Kolbotn
Manglerud Star F
Nesodden
Oppsal 2
---------------------------------------
Oslojuvelene
Ready 2
Ullern 2

Group Oslo, 2

Asker 2
---------------------------------------
Bærum 2
Christiania
Gui (merger Vollen + Heggedal)
Heming
Holmen
Kjelsås 2
Lommedalen
Lyn 1896 2
Majorstuen
Rilindja
---------------------------------------
Sagene
Stabæk 3
Årvoll

Group Indre Østland

Valdres
---------------------------------------
Løten
Kolbu/KK
Gran
Reinsvoll
Furnes
Sander
Trysil
Faaberg
HamKam 2
Lillehammer
Engerdal
---------------------------------------
Ottestad
Elverum 2

Group Buskerud

Vestfossen
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Modum
Drammens BK
Jevnaker
Svelvik
Konnerud
Solberg
Hallingdal
Huringen
Kongsberg
Stoppen
Birkebeineren
---------------------------------------
Åskollen
Sande/Nordre Sande

Group Vestfold

Sandefjord Fot. 2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Teie
Eik Tønsberg 2
Larvik Turn
Runar
Sandefjord BK
Stokke
Ørn-Horten 2
Re
Borre
---------------------------------------
Flint 2
Stag

Group Telemark

Storm
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Urædd
Odd 3
Hei
Skarphedin
Nome (ex Ulefoss/Skade)
Notodden 2
Pors Grenland 2
Stathelle/Omegn
Langesund
---------------------------------------
Gulset
Snøgg

Group Agder

Søgne
---------------------------------------
Flekkerøy 2
Våg
Arendal Fotball 2
Jerv 2
Lyngdal
Hisøy
Vigør
Randesund
Kvinesdal
Trauma
---------------------------------------
Giv Akt
Froland

Flekkefjord withdrew before the season.

Group Rogaland, 1

Eiger
---------------------------------------
Egersund 2
Frøyland
Lura
Nærbø
Rosseland
Sandnes Ulf 2
Sokndal
Sola 2
Vardeneset
Varhaug
Vaulen
---------------------------------------
Vidar 2
Ålgård

Group Rogaland, 2

Austrått
---------------------------------------
Bryne 2
Djerv 1919 2
Hana
Haugesund 2
Havdur
Hundvåg
Kopervik
Randaberg
Riska
Skjold
Stavanger IF
---------------------------------------
Sunde
Vard Haugesund 2

Group Hordaland, 1

Askøy
---------------------------------------
Austevoll
Bergen Nord
Bremnes
Fyllingsdalen 2
Gneist
Nordre Fjell
Sømrås
Sund SK
---------------------------------------
Tertnes
Trott
Åsane 2

Group Hordaland, 2

Arna-Bjørnar
---------------------------------------
Djerv
Frøya
Loddefjord
Lyngbø
Mathopen
NHH FK
Nordhordland
Os 2
---------------------------------------
Osterøy
Varegg
Voss

Group Sogn og Fjordane, 1

Eid
Studentspretten
Måløy FK (merger Tornado Måløy + Skavøypoll)
Syril
Dale (Sunnfjord)
Vik

Group Sogn og Fjordane, 2

Førde
Stryn
Kaupanger
Høyang
Bremanger
Jølster

Group Sunnmøre

Herd
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bergsøy
Rollon
Valder
Hødd 2
SIF/Hessa
Larsnes/Gursken
Norborg/Brattvåg 2
Emblem
Hareid
---------------------------------------
Langevåg
Hovdebygda

Group Nordmøre og Romsdal

Sunndal
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kristiansund BK 2
Eide/Omegn
Surnadal
Dahle
Kristiansund FK
Malmefjorden
Tomrefjord
Midsund
Vestnes Varfjell
Åndalsnes
---------------------------------------
Smøla

Group Trøndelag, 1

Verdal
---------------------------------------
Steinkjer
Rørvik
Levanger 2
Namsos
Vuku
Charlottenlund
Heimdal
Byåsen 2
Sverresborg
---------------------------------------
Åfjord
Ranheim 3

Group Trøndelag, 2

Orkla 2
---------------------------------------
Kvik (Trondheim)
Fram (Skatval)
Nardo 2
Stjørdals/Blink 2
Trygg/Lade
Rennebu
KIL/Hemne
Hitra
Svorkmo
---------------------------------------
NTNUI 2
Buvik

Group Nordland

Fauske/Sprint
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mosjøen
Grand Bodø
Sandnessjøen
Innstranda
Rana 2
Røst
Olderskog
Junkeren 2
---------------------------------------

Group Hålogaland

Harstad
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Leknes
Lofoten
Grovfjord
Landsås
Andenes
Sortland
Melbo 2
Luna
---------------------------------------

Group Troms

Krokelvdalen
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Skarp
Tromsdalen 2
Salangen
Stakkevollan
Bardufoss/Omegn
Lyngen/Karnes
Finnsnes 2
Storelva
Ishavsbyen
---------------------------------------
Valhall
Kvaløya

Group Finnmark

Norild
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tverrelvdalen
HIF/Stein
Porsanger
Kirkenes
Alta 2
Bjørnevatn
Bossekop
Sørøy/Glimt
---------------------------------------
Nordlys
Rafsbotn


Play-off Østfold/Vestfold ========================= Play-off Buskerud/Telemark ========================== Play-off Sunnmøre/Nordmøre og Romsdal ===================================== Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland/Troms/Finnmark ===========================================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 3. august 2020