Regionligaen (third division) 2017, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 17/4: Ørn-Horten - Kvik Halden 1-2 Østsiden - Vestfossen 1-2 Sprint/Jeløy - Drøbak/Frogn 2-4 Kråkerøy - Holmen 0-1 18/4: Strømsgodset 2 - Moss 2-5 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Ullern 4-1 19/4: Odd 3 - Oppsal 1-3
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Drøbak/Frogn - Ørn-Horten 0-4 Vestfossen - Sprint/Jeløy 0-2 Ullern - Østsiden 1-2 Moss - Odd 3 4-0 Kvik Halden - Kråkerøy 2-2 23/4: Holmen - Strømsgodset 2 2-6 24/4: Oppsal - Sarpsborg 08 2 2-5
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Ørn-Horten - Vestfossen 5-1 Kvik Halden - Drøbak/Frogn 2-2 Odd 3 - Holmen 3-3 Sprint/Jeløy - Ullern 1-1 30/4: Østsiden - Oppsal 2-4 1/5: Kråkerøy - Strømsgodset 2 2-1 2/5: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Moss 2-1
Round 4 ======= 6/5: Vestfossen - Kvik Halden 3-2 Ullern - Ørn-Horten 1-1 Oppsal - Sprint/Jeløy 1-0 Drøbak/Frogn - Kråkerøy 3-2 7/5: Moss - Østsiden 3-0 8/5: Holmen - Sarpsborg 08 2 1-1 Strømsgodset 2 - Odd 3 3-1
Round 5 ======= 14/5: Kvik Halden - Ullern 6-1 Drøbak/Frogn - Vestfossen 2-0 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Strømsgodset 2 1-3 Østsiden - Holmen 5-1 15/5: Kråkerøy - Odd 3 1-0 16/5: Ørn-Horten - Oppsal 3-1 Sprint/Jeløy - Moss 0-8
Round 6 ======= 20/5: Oppsal - Kvik Halden 1-0 Moss - Ørn-Horten 2-0 Holmen - Sprint/Jeløy 2-2 Vestfossen - Kråkerøy 0-2 Ullern - Drøbak/Frogn 2-2 22/5: Strømsgodset 2 - Østsiden 3-1 23/5: Odd 3 - Sarpsborg 08 2 4-2
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Vestfossen - Ullern 0-2 27/5: Ørn-Horten - Holmen 1-0 Drøbak/Frogn - Oppsal 3-3 28/5: Kvik Halden - Moss 3-4 29/5: Kråkerøy - Sarpsborg 08 2 0-2 30/5: Sprint/Jeløy - Strømsgodset 2 2-1 Østsiden - Odd 3 6-0
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Oppsal - Vestfossen 4-0 3/6: Moss - Drøbak/Frogn 2-1 Holmen - Kvik Halden 0-4 Ullern - Kråkerøy 0-0 5/6: Strømsgodset 2 - Ørn-Horten 0-1 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Østsiden 0-0 6/6: Odd 3 - Sprint/Jeløy 2-4
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Kråkerøy - Østsiden 2-1 10/6: Kvik Halden - Strømsgodset 2 6-1 Drøbak/Frogn - Holmen 0-1 Vestfossen - Moss 0-3 Ullern - Oppsal 1-2 11/6: Sprint/Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 2 2-4 12/6: Ørn-Horten - Odd 3 7-0
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Odd 3 - Kvik Halden 0-5 17/6: Moss - Ullern 4-1 Holmen - Vestfossen 0-1 Østsiden - Sprint/Jeløy 3-2 Oppsal - Kråkerøy 1-3 19/6: Strømsgodset 2 - Drøbak/Frogn 3-1 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Ørn-Horten 3-1
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Ørn-Horten - Østsiden 2-1 Ullern - Holmen 4-0 Oppsal - Moss 3-1 Kråkerøy - Sprint/Jeløy 3-0 26/6: Kvik Halden - Sarpsborg 08 2 4-0 27/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Odd 3 4-0 Vestfossen - Strømsgodset 2 2-0
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Odd 3 - Vestfossen 3-0 Østsiden - Kvik Halden 1-1 Sprint/Jeløy - Ørn-Horten 2-4 1/7: Holmen - Oppsal 0-3 Kråkerøy - Moss 0-3 2/7: Strømsgodset 2 - Ullern 1-0 3/7: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Drøbak/Frogn 3-3
Round 13 ======== 22/7: Ørn-Horten - Kråkerøy 4-2 23/7: Kvik Halden - Sprint/Jeløy 4-0 Moss - Holmen 0-0 24/7: Drøbak/Frogn - Østsiden 3-3 Vestfossen - Sarpsborg 08 2 5-1 Oppsal - Strømsgodset 2 3-2 25/7: Ullern - Odd 3 4-1
Round 14 ======== 29/7: Moss - Strømsgodset 2 Oppsal - Odd 3 Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2 Vestfossen - Østsiden Drøbak/Frogn - Sprint/Jeløy 30/7: Kvik Halden - Ørn-Horten Holmen - Kråkerøy
Round 15 ======== 5/8: Ørn-Horten - Drøbak/Frogn Sprint/Jeløy - Vestfossen Østsiden - Ullern Sarpsborg 08 2 - Oppsal Odd 3 - Moss Strømsgodset 2 - Holmen Kråkerøy - Kvik Halden
Round 16 ======== 12/8: Vestfossen - Ørn-Horten Drøbak/Frogn - Kvik Halden Holmen - Odd 3 Moss - Sarpsborg 08 2 Oppsal - Østsiden Ullern - Sprint/Jeløy Strømsgodset 2 - Kråkerøy
Round 17 ======== 19/8: Kvik Halden - Vestfossen Ørn-Horten - Ullern Sprint/Jeløy - Oppsal Østsiden - Moss Sarpsborg 08 2 - Holmen Odd 3 - Strømsgodset 2 Kråkerøy - Drøbak/Frogn
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Oppsal - Ørn-Horten Ullern - Kvik Halden Vestfossen - Drøbak/Frogn Strømsgodset 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Holmen - Østsiden Moss - Sprint/Jeløy Odd 3 - Kråkerøy
Round 19 ======== 2/9: Drøbak/Frogn - Ullern Kvik Halden - Oppsal Ørn-Horten - Moss Sprint/Jeløy - Holmen Østsiden - Strømsgodset 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Odd 3 Kråkerøy - Vestfossen
Round 20 ======== 9/9: Holmen - Ørn-Horten Moss - Kvik Halden Oppsal - Drøbak/Frogn Ullern - Vestfossen Odd 3 - Østsiden Strømsgodset 2 - Sprint/Jeløy Sarpsborg 08 2 - Kråkerøy
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Vestfossen - Oppsal Drøbak/Frogn - Moss Kvik Halden - Holmen Ørn-Horten - Strømsgodset 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Odd 3 Østsiden - Sarpsborg 08 2 Kråkerøy - Ullern
Round 22 ======== 23/9: Odd 3 - Ørn-Horten Strømsgodset 2 - Kvik Halden Holmen - Drøbak/Frogn Moss - Vestfossen Oppsal - Ullern Sarpsborg 08 2 - Sprint/Jeløy Østsiden - Kråkerøy
Round 23 ======== 30/9: Ullern - Moss Vestfossen - Holmen Drøbak/Frogn - Strømsgodset 2 Kvik Halden - Odd 3 Ørn-Horten - Sarpsborg 08 2 Sprint/Jeløy - Østsiden Kråkerøy - Oppsal
Round 24 ======== 7/10: Østsiden - Ørn-Horten Sarpsborg 08 2 - Kvik Halden Odd 3 - Drøbak/Frogn Strømsgodset 2 - Vestfossen Holmen - Ullern Moss - Oppsal Sprint/Jeløy - Kråkerøy
Round 25 ======== 14/10: Oppsal - Holmen Ullern - Strømsgodset 2 Vestfossen - Odd 3 Drøbak/Frogn - Sarpsborg 08 2 Kvik Halden - Østsiden Ørn-Horten - Sprint/Jeløy Moss - Kråkerøy
Round 26 ======== 21/10: Sprint/Jeløy - Kvik Halden Østsiden - Drøbak/Frogn Sarpsborg 08 2 - Vestfossen Odd 3 - Ullern Strømsgodset 2 - Oppsal Holmen - Moss Kråkerøy - Ørn-Horten
Moss 13 10 1 2 40-12 31 --------------------------------------- Ørn-Horten 13 9 1 3 34-15 28 Oppsal 13 9 1 3 31-21 28 Kvik Halden 13 7 3 3 41-16 24 Sarpsborg 08 2 13 6 3 4 28-27 21 Kråkerøy 13 6 2 5 19-18 20 Strømsgodset 2 13 6 0 7 26-27 18 Drøbak/Frogn 13 4 5 4 28-27 17 Østsiden 13 4 3 6 26-24 15 Vestfossen 13 5 0 8 14-27 15 --------------------------------------- Ullern 13 3 4 6 19-24 13 Sprint/Jeløy 13 3 2 8 19-37 11 Holmen 13 2 4 7 11-30 10 Odd 3 13 2 1 10 15-46 7


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 25. juli 2017