Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Molde 2 - Kristiansund 2 6-1 14/4: Spjelkavik - Træff 3-3 Ready - Drøbak/Frogn 0-1 15/4: Follo - KFUM Oslo 2 3-2 Hødd 2 - Oppsal 2-4 Herd - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-0 23/5: Rilindja - Ullern 1-3
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Kristiansund 2 - Spjelkavik 1-2 Ullern - Follo 1-1 22/4: Drøbak/Frogn - Hødd 2 4-2 Træff - Herd 2-1 23/4: Oppsal - Molde 2 5-1 KFUM Oslo 2 - Ready 3-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Rilindja 2-1
Round 3 ======= 26/4: Træff - Kristiansund 2 3-2 27/4: Molde 2 - Drøbak/Frogn 5-1 Follo - Lokomotiv Oslo 5-1 28/4: Spjelkavik - Oppsal 2-3 Ready - Ullern 2-2 Herd - Rilindja 0-1 29/4: Hødd 2 - KFUM Oslo 2 2-2
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready 2-0 5/5: Oppsal - Træff 1-2 Drøbak/Frogn - Spjelkavik 4-2 Rilindja - Follo 1-3 Kristiansund 2 - Herd 2-2 6/5: Ullern - Hødd 2 13-0 8/5: KFUM Oslo 2 - Molde 2 1-3
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Ready - Rilindja 2-5 Hødd 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-2 13/5: Spjelkavik - KFUM Oslo 2 1-0 Træff - Drøbak/Frogn 1-1 Herd - Follo 2-3 14/5: Kristiansund 2 - Oppsal 0-3 Molde 2 - Ullern 3-0
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Ullern - Spjelkavik 5-2 Follo - Ready 1-0 20/5: Oppsal - Herd 6-0 21/5: Drøbak/Frogn - Kristiansund 2 4-2 KFUM Oslo 2 - Træff 0-0 Rilindja - Hødd 2 3-1 22/5: Lokomotiv Oslo - Molde 2 0-1
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Kristiansund 2 - KFUM Oslo 2 3-3 Oppsal - Drøbak/Frogn 4-1 Molde 2 - Rilindja 4-0 27/5: Spjelkavik - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-1 Træff - Ullern 6-1 Hødd 2 - Follo 3-0 Herd - Ready 3-2
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Ullern - Kristiansund 2 1-2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Træff 1-1 Rilindja - Spjelkavik 1-0 Ready - Hødd 2 3-1 3/6: Follo - Molde 2 3-1 Drøbak/Frogn - Herd 5-3 4/6: KFUM Oslo 2 - Oppsal 0-0
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Oppsal - Ullern 2-1 10/6: Spjelkavik - Follo 4-0 Kristiansund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-1 Træff - Rilindja 1-1 Molde 2 - Ready 6-0 11/6: Drøbak/Frogn - KFUM Oslo 2 2-0 Herd - Hødd 2 4-0
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Lokomotiv Oslo - Oppsal 1-2 16/6: Ullern - Drøbak/Frogn 0-1 Rilindja - Kristiansund 2 2-2 Follo - Træff 2-1 Ready - Spjelkavik 3-1 17/6: KFUM Oslo 2 - Herd 1-3 18/6: Hødd 2 - Molde 2 1-2
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-0 23/6: Oppsal - Rilindja 4-0 24/6: Spjelkavik - Hødd 2 2-2 Træff - Ready 0-3 Kristiansund 2 - Follo 2-0 Herd - Molde 2 0-1 25/6: KFUM Oslo 2 - Ullern 3-4
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Rilindja - Drøbak/Frogn 5-3 Follo - Oppsal 0-4 Hødd 2 - Træff 3-7 1/7: Ready - Kristiansund 2 5-2 2/7: Lokomotiv Oslo - KFUM Oslo 2 5-0 Molde 2 - Spjelkavik 3-1 ? Herd - Ullern
Round 13 ======== 5/7: KFUM Oslo 2 - Rilindja 2-1 7/7: Spjelkavik - Herd 0-0 8/7: Kristiansund 2 - Hødd 2 1-1 Oppsal - Ready 2-1 Drøbak/Frogn - Follo 1-0 Ullern - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-2 9/7: Træff - Molde 2 4-3
Round 14 ======== 12/7: KFUM Oslo 2 - Follo 5-0 13/7: Kristiansund 2 - Molde 2 3-3 14/7: Træff - Spjelkavik 4-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Herd 1-0 15/7: Ullern - Rilindja 4-1 Drøbak/Frogn - Ready 1-4 Oppsal - Hødd 2 10-2
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Follo - Ullern 2-0 Herd - Træff 2-1 13/8: Spjelkavik - Kristiansund 2 2-0 Molde 2 - Oppsal 0-2 Hødd 2 - Drøbak/Frogn 2-0 Ready - KFUM Oslo 2 2-2 Rilindja - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-2
Round 16 ======== 16/8: Rilindja - Herd 18/8: Oppsal - Spjelkavik Ullern - Ready 19/8: KFUM Oslo 2 - Hødd 2 20/8: Kristiansund 2 - Træff Lokomotiv Oslo - Follo Drøbak/Frogn - Molde 2
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Spjelkavik - Drøbak/Frogn Molde 2 - KFUM Oslo 2 Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo Follo - Rilindja 26/8: Træff - Oppsal Hødd 2 - Ullern 27/8: Herd - Kristiansund 2
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Drøbak/Frogn - Træff Rilindja - Ready 2/9: KFUM Oslo 2 - Spjelkavik Lokomotiv Oslo - Hødd 2 Follo - Herd 3/9: Oppsal - Kristiansund 2 Ullern - Molde 2
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Spjelkavik - Ullern Hødd 2 - Rilindja Ready - Follo Herd - Oppsal 9/9: Kristiansund 2 - Drøbak/Frogn Træff - KFUM Oslo 2 Molde 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Spjelkavik Ullern - Træff Drøbak/Frogn - Oppsal Rilindja - Molde 2 16/9: KFUM Oslo 2 - Kristiansund 2 Ready - Herd 17/9: Follo - Hødd 2
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Træff - Lokomotiv Oslo Spjelkavik - Rilindja Hødd 2 - Ready Herd - Drøbak/Frogn 23/9: Oppsal - KFUM Oslo 2 24/9: Kristiansund 2 - Ullern Molde 2 - Follo
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Follo - Spjelkavik Rilindja - Træff Ullern - Oppsal 30/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Kristiansund 2 1/10: KFUM Oslo 2 - Drøbak/Frogn Ready - Molde 2 Hødd 2 - Herd
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Drøbak/Frogn - Ullern Oppsal - Lokomotiv Oslo Kristiansund 2 - Rilindja Træff - Follo 7/10: Spjelkavik - Ready Herd - KFUM Oslo 2 8/10: Molde 2 - Hødd 2
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Ready - Træff Follo - Kristiansund 2 Rilindja - Oppsal Lokomotiv Oslo - Drøbak/Frogn Molde 2 - Herd 14/10: Ullern - KFUM Oslo 2 15/10: Hødd 2 - Spjelkavik
Round 25 ======== 20/10: KFUM Oslo 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Drøbak/Frogn - Rilindja Oppsal - Follo Kristiansund 2 - Ready Træff - Hødd 2 Spjelkavik - Molde 2 Ullern - Herd
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Molde 2 - Træff Hødd 2 - Kristiansund 2 Ready - Oppsal Follo - Drøbak/Frogn Rilindja - KFUM Oslo 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern Herd - Spjelkavik
Oppsal 15 13 1 1 52-13 40 --------------------------------------- Molde 2 15 10 1 4 42-22 31 Drøbak/Frogn 15 9 1 5 32-30 28 Træff 15 7 5 3 36-25 26 Follo 15 8 1 6 23-28 25 Lokomotiv Oslo 15 7 1 7 21-20 22 Spjelkavik 15 5 3 7 25-30 18 Ullern 14 5 2 7 35-28 17 Herd 14 5 2 7 22-25 17 Ready 15 5 2 8 28-32 17 --------------------------------------- Rilindja 15 5 2 8 23-33 17 KFUM Oslo 2 15 3 5 7 24-30 14 Kristiansund BK 2 15 3 5 7 25-38 14 Hødd 2 15 2 3 10 23-57 9


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 13. august 2018