Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Herd - Kråkerøy 0-1 Nordstrand - Spjelkavik 3-2 Sunndal - Eidsvold Turn 0-2 14/4: Rommen - Træff 0-0 Årvoll - Molde 2 0-0 15/4: Aalesund 2 - Stabæk 2 1-2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Lørenskog 4-3
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Eidsvold Turn - Rommen 6-1 Lørenskog - Nordstrand 4-2 23/4: Kråkerøy - Sarpsborg 08 2 0-3 Molde 2 - Sunndal 5-0 Spjelkavik - Herd 5-0 Stabæk 2 - Årvoll 3-3 Træff - Aalesund 2 0-2
Round 3 ======= 26/4: Aalesund 2 - Spjelkavik 1-1 27/4: Herd - Træff 2-2 Rommen - Kråkerøy 4-2 Sunndal - Lørenskog 1-3 Årvoll - Eidsvold Turn 0-1 29/4: Nordstrand - Molde 2 4-2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Stabæk 2 3-2
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Eidsvold Turn - Nordstrand 4-1 Kråkerøy - Spjelkavik 3-1 Molde 2 - Herd 3-0 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Sunndal 2-0 5/5: Lørenskog - Aalesund 2 5-3 Stabæk 2 - Rommen 3-4 Træff - Årvoll 3-1
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Herd - Rommen 5-0 Spjelkavik - Eidsvold Turn 1-1 Sunndal - Træff 0-4 13/5: Aalesund 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 6-1 Lørenskog - Molde 2 3-0 Nordstrand - Stabæk 2 4-1 Årvoll - Kråkerøy 2-3
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Kråkerøy - Lørenskog 1-4 Molde 2 - Aalesund 2 2-1 Stabæk 2 - Sunndal 2-1 19/5: Eidsvold Turn - Herd 3-0 Rommen - Spjelkavik 1-3 Træff - Nordstrand 2-1 20/5: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Årvoll 4-3
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Aalesund 2 - Eidsvold Turn 2-5 Nordstrand - Rommen 1-1 Spjelkavik - Træff 1-0 26/5: Årvoll - Herd 4-1 27/5: Lørenskog - Stabæk 2 7-0 28/5: Molde 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 4-0 18/9: Sunndal - Kråkerøy
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Spjelkavik - Sunndal 5-2 1/6: Eidsvold Turn - Sarpsborg 08 2 4-0 Herd - Nordstrand 3-1 Rommen - Årvoll 2-0 2/6: Træff - Lørenskog 0-3 3/6: Kråkerøy - Aalesund 2 1-3 Stabæk 2 - Molde 2 2-4
Round 9 ======= 7/6: Molde 2 - Kråkerøy 1-3 8/6: Aalesund 2 - Herd 1-2 Lørenskog - Spjelkavik 2-2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Træff 4-0 Sunndal - Rommen 2-1 9/6: Stabæk 2 - Eidsvold Turn 2-3 Årvoll - Nordstrand 1-1
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Eidsvold Turn - Lørenskog 4-0 Herd - Sunndal 5-2 Spjelkavik - Årvoll 4-0 Træff - Molde 2 3-0 17/6: Nordstrand - Sarpsborg 08 2 3-1 Rommen - Aalesund 2 1-1 18/6: Kråkerøy - Stabæk 2 1-1
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Aalesund 2 - Nordstrand 2-2 Kråkerøy - Eidsvold Turn 0-1 Lørenskog - Herd 3-0 Sunndal - Årvoll 3-0 23/6: Stabæk 2 - Træff 0-1 24/6: Molde 2 - Spjelkavik 3-1 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Rommen 5-0
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Rommen - Lørenskog 1-2 30/6: Nordstrand - Sunndal 1-1 Træff - Kråkerøy 2-1 1/7: Eidsvold Turn - Molde 2 6-0 Herd - Stabæk 2 2-1 Årvoll - Aalesund 2 1-1 2/7: Spjelkavik - Sarpsborg 08 2 0-1
Round 13 ======== 6/7: Kråkerøy - Nordstrand 2-1 Lørenskog - Årvoll 4-1 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Herd 3-0 Stabæk 2 - Spjelkavik 2-0 Sunndal - Aalesund 2 2-0 7/7: Eidsvold Turn - Træff 1-0 Molde 2 - Rommen 7-1
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Rommen - Stabæk 2 3-4 13/7: Aalesund 2 - Molde 2 1-2 Herd - Eidsvold Turn 4-0 Spjelkavik - Kråkerøy 2-0 Træff - Sunndal 3-3 14/7: Nordstrand - Lørenskog 0-1 16/7: Årvoll - Sarpsborg 08 2 0-5
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Eidsvold Turn - Spjelkavik 4-0 Lørenskog - Kråkerøy 5-0 Sunndal - Herd 2-1 12/8: Molde 2 - Træff 2-4 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Nordstrand 2-2 Stabæk 2 - Aalesund 2 0-0 Årvoll - Rommen 1-3
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Kråkerøy - Sunndal 1-1 Nordstrand - Eidsvold Turn 1-1 Spjelkavik - Lørenskog 0-2 18/8: Aalesund 2 - Årvoll 6-0 19/8: Herd - Molde 2 1-1 Træff - Stabæk 2 2-5 20/8: Rommen - Sarpsborg 08 2 3-0
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Eidsvold Turn - Kråkerøy 1-0 Molde 2 - Lørenskog 1-2 Rommen - Nordstrand 3-3 Sunndal - Spjelkavik 1-5 Årvoll - Træff 2-1 25/8: Stabæk 2 - Herd 2-2 26/8: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Aalesund 2 1-3
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Aalesund 2 - Sunndal 2-1 Lørenskog - Eidsvold Turn 1-3 Nordstrand - Årvoll 8-1 1/9: Træff - Rommen 1-2 Spjelkavik - Stabæk 2 3-2 2/9: Herd - Sarpsborg 08 2 2-2 Kråkerøy - Molde 2 2-1
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Nordstrand - Aalesund 2 3-2 Træff - Spjelkavik 2-2 Årvoll - Sunndal 2-2 8/9: Molde 2 - Eidsvold Turn 0-2 Rommen - Herd 2-1 9/9: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Kråkerøy 2-1 11/9: Stabæk 2 - Lørenskog 1-4
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Herd - Årvoll 1-0 Kråkerøy - Træff 1-0 15/9: Sunndal - Nordstrand 2-4 Aalesund 2 - Rommen 2-2 16/9: Eidsvold Turn - Stabæk 2 4-0 Spjelkavik - Molde 2 0-0 17/9: Lørenskog - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Aalesund 2 - Lørenskog Nordstrand - Herd Rommen - Sunndal Årvoll - Spjelkavik 22/9: Træff - Eidsvold Turn 23/9: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Molde 2 Stabæk 2 - Kråkerøy
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Eidsvold Turn - Årvoll Kråkerøy - Rommen Lørenskog - Træff Spjelkavik - Nordstrand 30/9: Herd - Aalesund 2 Molde 2 - Stabæk 2 Sunndal - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Aalesund 2 - Kråkerøy Herd - Spjelkavik Nordstrand - Træff Årvoll - Lørenskog 7/10: Rommen - Molde 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Eidsvold Turn Sunndal - Stabæk 2
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Eidsvold Turn - Aalesund 2 Lørenskog - Sunndal 13/10: Kråkerøy - Herd Molde 2 - Årvoll Spjelkavik - Rommen Stabæk 2 - Nordstrand Træff - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Aalesund 2 - Træff Herd - Lørenskog Nordstrand - Kråkerøy Rommen - Eidsvold Turn Sarpsborg 08 2 - Spjelkavik Sunndal - Molde 2 Årvoll - Stabæk 2
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Eidsvold Turn - Sunndal Kråkerøy - Årvoll Lørenskog - Rommen Molde 2 - Nordstrand Spjelkavik - Aalesund 2 Stabæk 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Træff - Herd
Eidsvold Turn 20 17 2 1 56-13 53 --------------------------------------- Lørenskog 19 15 1 3 58-24 46 Sarpsborg 08 2 19 11 2 6 43-36 35 Spjelkavik 20 8 5 7 38-30 29 Nordstrand 20 7 7 6 46-38 28 Molde 2 20 8 3 9 38-36 27 Rommen 20 7 5 8 35-49 26 Træff 20 7 4 9 30-33 25 Herd 20 7 4 9 32-38 25 Aalesund 2 20 6 6 8 40-34 24 Kråkerøy 19 7 2 10 23-35 23 --------------------------------------- Stabæk 2 20 5 4 11 35-52 19 Sunndal 19 4 4 11 26-48 16 Årvoll 20 2 5 13 22-56 11


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 16. september 2019