Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Herd - Kråkerøy 0-1 Nordstrand - Spjelkavik 3-2 Sunndal - Eidsvold Turn 0-2 14/4: Rommen - Træff 0-0 Årvoll - Molde 2 0-0 15/4: Aalesund 2 - Stabæk 2 1-2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Lørenskog 4-3
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Eidsvold Turn - Rommen 6-1 Lørenskog - Nordstrand 4-2 23/4: Kråkerøy - Sarpsborg 08 2 0-3 Molde 2 - Sunndal 5-0 Spjelkavik - Herd 5-0 Stabæk 2 - Årvoll 3-3 Træff - Aalesund 2 0-2
Round 3 ======= 26/4: Aalesund 2 - Spjelkavik 1-1 27/4: Herd - Træff 2-2 Rommen - Kråkerøy 4-2 Sunndal - Lørenskog 1-3 Årvoll - Eidsvold Turn 0-1 29/4: Nordstrand - Molde 2 4-2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Stabæk 2 3-2
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Eidsvold Turn - Nordstrand 4-1 Kråkerøy - Spjelkavik 3-1 Molde 2 - Herd 3-0 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Sunndal 2-0 5/5: Lørenskog - Aalesund 2 5-3 Stabæk 2 - Rommen 3-4 Træff - Årvoll 3-1
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Herd - Rommen 5-0 Spjelkavik - Eidsvold Turn 1-1 Sunndal - Træff 0-4 13/5: Aalesund 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 6-1 Lørenskog - Molde 2 3-0 Nordstrand - Stabæk 2 4-1 Årvoll - Kråkerøy 2-3
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Kråkerøy - Lørenskog 1-4 Molde 2 - Aalesund 2 2-1 Stabæk 2 - Sunndal 2-1 19/5: Eidsvold Turn - Herd 3-0 Rommen - Spjelkavik 1-3 Træff - Nordstrand 2-1 20/5: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Årvoll 4-3
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Aalesund 2 - Eidsvold Turn Nordstrand - Rommen Spjelkavik - Træff Sunndal - Kråkerøy 26/5: Årvoll - Herd 27/5: Lørenskog - Stabæk 2 29/5: Molde 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Spjelkavik - Sunndal 1/6: Eidsvold Turn - Sarpsborg 08 2 Herd - Nordstrand Rommen - Årvoll 2/6: Træff - Lørenskog 3/6: Kråkerøy - Aalesund 2 Stabæk 2 - Molde 2
Round 9 ======= 7/6: Molde 2 - Kråkerøy 8/6: Aalesund 2 - Herd Lørenskog - Spjelkavik Sarpsborg 08 2 - Træff Sunndal - Rommen 9/6: Stabæk 2 - Eidsvold Turn Årvoll - Nordstrand
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Eidsvold Turn - Lørenskog Herd - Sunndal Spjelkavik - Årvoll Træff - Molde 2 17/6: Nordstrand - Sarpsborg 08 2 Rommen - Aalesund 2 18/6: Kråkerøy - Stabæk 2
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Aalesund 2 - Nordstrand Kråkerøy - Eidsvold Turn Lørenskog - Herd Sunndal - Årvoll 23/6: Stabæk 2 - Træff 24/6: Molde 2 - Spjelkavik Sarpsborg 08 2 - Rommen
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Rommen - Lørenskog 30/6: Nordstrand - Sunndal Træff - Kråkerøy 1/7: Eidsvold Turn - Molde 2 Herd - Stabæk 2 Årvoll - Aalesund 2 2/7: Spjelkavik - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 13 ======== 6/7: Kråkerøy - Nordstrand Lørenskog - Årvoll Sarpsborg 08 2 - Herd Stabæk 2 - Spjelkavik Sunndal - Aalesund 2 7/7: Eidsvold Turn - Træff Molde 2 - Rommen
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Rommen - Stabæk 2 13/7: Aalesund 2 - Molde 2 Herd - Eidsvold Turn Spjelkavik - Kråkerøy Træff - Sunndal 14/7: Nordstrand - Lørenskog 16/7: Årvoll - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Eidsvold Turn - Spjelkavik Lørenskog - Kråkerøy Sunndal - Herd 12/8: Molde 2 - Træff Sarpsborg 08 2 - Nordstrand Stabæk 2 - Aalesund 2 Årvoll - Rommen
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Aalesund 2 - Årvoll Kråkerøy - Sunndal Nordstrand - Eidsvold Turn Spjelkavik - Lørenskog 19/8: Herd - Molde 2 Rommen - Sarpsborg 08 2 Træff - Stabæk 2
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Eidsvold Turn - Kråkerøy Molde 2 - Lørenskog Rommen - Nordstrand Sunndal - Spjelkavik Årvoll - Træff 25/8: Stabæk 2 - Herd 26/8: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Aalesund 2
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Aalesund 2 - Sunndal Lørenskog - Eidsvold Turn Nordstrand - Årvoll 1/9: Træff - Rommen 2/9: Herd - Sarpsborg 08 2 Kråkerøy - Molde 2 Spjelkavik - Stabæk 2
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Nordstrand - Aalesund 2 Træff - Spjelkavik Årvoll - Sunndal 8/9: Molde 2 - Eidsvold Turn Rommen - Herd 9/9: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Kråkerøy Stabæk 2 - Lørenskog
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Aalesund 2 - Rommen Herd - Årvoll Kråkerøy - Træff 15/9: Sunndal - Nordstrand 16/9: Eidsvold Turn - Stabæk 2 Lørenskog - Sarpsborg 08 2 Spjelkavik - Molde 2
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Aalesund 2 - Lørenskog Nordstrand - Herd Rommen - Sunndal Årvoll - Spjelkavik 22/9: Træff - Eidsvold Turn 23/9: Sarpsborg 08 2 - Molde 2 Stabæk 2 - Kråkerøy
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Eidsvold Turn - Årvoll Kråkerøy - Rommen Lørenskog - Træff Spjelkavik - Nordstrand 30/9: Herd - Aalesund 2 Molde 2 - Stabæk 2 Sunndal - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Aalesund 2 - Kråkerøy Herd - Spjelkavik Nordstrand - Træff Årvoll - Lørenskog 7/10: Rommen - Molde 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Eidsvold Turn Sunndal - Stabæk 2
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Eidsvold Turn - Aalesund 2 Lørenskog - Sunndal 13/10: Kråkerøy - Herd Molde 2 - Årvoll Spjelkavik - Rommen Stabæk 2 - Nordstrand Træff - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Aalesund 2 - Træff Herd - Lørenskog Nordstrand - Kråkerøy Rommen - Eidsvold Turn Sarpsborg 08 2 - Spjelkavik Sunndal - Molde 2 Årvoll - Stabæk 2
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Eidsvold Turn - Sunndal Kråkerøy - Årvoll Lørenskog - Rommen Molde 2 - Nordstrand Spjelkavik - Aalesund 2 Stabæk 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Træff - Herd
Eidsvold Turn 6 5 1 0 17- 3 16 --------------------------------------- Lørenskog 6 5 0 1 22-11 15 Sarpsborg 08 2 6 5 0 1 17-14 15 Træff 6 3 2 1 11- 6 11 Molde 2 6 3 1 2 12- 8 10 Nordstrand 6 3 0 3 15-15 9 Kråkerøy 6 3 0 3 10-14 9 Spjelkavik 6 2 2 2 13- 9 8 Aalesund 2 6 2 1 3 14-11 7 Stabæk 2 6 2 1 3 13-16 7 Rommen 6 2 1 3 10-19 7 --------------------------------------- Herd 6 1 1 4 7-14 4 Årvoll 6 0 2 4 9-14 2 Sunndal 6 0 0 6 2-18 0


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 20. mai 2019