Regionligaen (third division) 2020, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Elverum - Kongsvinger 2 Lørenskog - Gjelleråsen Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Rommen Grorud 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Gjøvik/Lyn - Toten Raufoss 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Brumunddal - Funnefoss/Vormsund
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Kongsvinger 2 - Lørenskog Nybergsund Trysil - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjøvik/Lyn Gjelleråsen - Brumunddal Lillestrøm 2 - Grorud 2 Rommen - Raufoss 2 Toten - Elverum
Round 3 ======= 25/4: Kongsvinger 2 - Toten Elverum - Gjelleråsen Lørenskog - Nybergsund Trysil Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Grorud 2 - Rommen Gjøvik/Lyn - Brumunddal Raufoss 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund
Round 4 ======= 2/5: Nybergsund Trysil - Elverum Funnefoss/Vormsund - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Gjelleråsen - Kongsvinger 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Toten Lørenskog - Rommen Gjøvik/Lyn - Raufoss 2 Brumunddal - Grorud 2
Round 5 ======= 9/5: Kongsvinger 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Elverum - Lillestrøm 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Lørenskog Grorud 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Rommen - Funnefoss/Vormsund Raufoss 2 - Brumunddal Toten - Gjelleråsen
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Nybergsund Trysil - Gjelleråsen Funnefoss/Vormsund - Grorud 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Kongsvinger 2 Lørenskog - Toten Gjøvik/Lyn - Rommen Raufoss 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Brumunddal - Elverum
Round 7 ======= 23/5: Kongsvinger 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Elverum - Lørenskog Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Grorud 2 - Raufoss 2 Rommen - Brumunddal Toten - Nybergsund Trysil
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjelleråsen Lillestrøm 2 - Lørenskog Grorud 2 - Kongsvinger 2 Rommen - Toten Gjøvik/Lyn - Nybergsund Trysil Raufoss 2 - Elverum Brumunddal - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Kongsvinger 2 - Raufoss 2 Nybergsund Trysil - Lillestrøm 2 Elverum - Rommen Gjelleråsen - Gjøvik/Lyn Lørenskog - Brumunddal Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Grorud 2 Toten - Funnefoss/Vormsund
Round 10 ======== 13/6: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Nybergsund Trysil Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Kongsvinger 2 Grorud 2 - Toten Rommen - Gjelleråsen Gjøvik/Lyn - Elverum Raufoss 2 - Lørenskog Brumunddal - Lillestrøm 2
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Kongsvinger 2 - Rommen Nybergsund Trysil - Brumunddal Elverum - Grorud 2 Gjelleråsen - Raufoss 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lørenskog - Gjøvik/Lyn Toten - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 12 ======== 27/6: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lørenskog Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Elverum Grorud 2 - Gjelleråsen Rommen - Nybergsund Trysil Gjøvik/Lyn - Lillestrøm 2 Raufoss 2 - Toten Brumunddal - Kongsvinger 2
Round 13 ======== 4/7: Kongsvinger 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Nybergsund Trysil - Raufoss 2 Elverum - Funnefoss/Vormsund Gjelleråsen - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Rommen Lørenskog - Grorud 2 Toten - Brumunddal
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Toten Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Grorud 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Rommen - Elverum Gjøvik/Lyn - Gjelleråsen Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2 Brumunddal - Lørenskog
Round 15 ======== 18/7: Kongsvinger 2 - Grorud 2 Nybergsund Trysil - Funnefoss/Vormsund Elverum - Brumunddal Gjelleråsen - Rommen Lillestrøm 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Lørenskog - Raufoss 2 Toten - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 16 ======== 15/8: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lillestrøm 2 Gjelleråsen - Nybergsund Trysil Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Toten Grorud 2 - Elverum Rommen - Kongsvinger 2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Lørenskog Brumunddal - Raufoss 2
Round 17 ======== 22/8: Kongsvinger 2 - Gjelleråsen Nybergsund Trysil - Rommen Elverum - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Brumunddal Lørenskog - Funnefoss/Vormsund Raufoss 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Toten - Grorud 2
Round 18 ======== 29/8: Nybergsund Trysil - Kongsvinger 2 Elverum - Raufoss 2 Gjelleråsen - Toten Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Grorud 2 - Lørenskog Rommen - Lillestrøm 2 Brumunddal - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Kongsvinger 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Elverum Lørenskog - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Grorud 2 Raufoss 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Toten - Rommen Brumunddal - Gjelleråsen
Round 20 ======== 12/9: Kongsvinger 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Nybergsund Trysil - Toten Elverum - Gjøvik/Lyn Gjelleråsen - Funnefoss/Vormsund Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Raufoss 2 Grorud 2 - Brumunddal Rommen - Lørenskog
Round 21 ======== 19/9: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Rommen Lillestrøm 2 - Gjelleråsen Lørenskog - Elverum Gjøvik/Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Raufoss 2 - Grorud 2 Toten - Kongsvinger 2 Brumunddal - Nybergsund Trysil
Round 22 ======== 26/9: Kongsvinger 2 - Elverum Nybergsund Trysil - Gjøvik/Lyn Funnefoss/Vormsund - Raufoss 2 Gjelleråsen - Lørenskog Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Brumunddal Rommen - Grorud 2 Toten - Lillestrøm 2
Round 23 ======== 3/10: Elverum - Toten Lillestrøm 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Lørenskog - Kongsvinger 2 Grorud 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Funnefoss/Vormsund Raufoss 2 - Gjelleråsen Brumunddal - Rommen
Round 24 ======== 10/10: Kongsvinger 2 - Brumunddal Nybergsund Trysil - Lørenskog Funnefoss/Vormsund - Elverum Gjelleråsen - Grorud 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Rommen - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Toten - Raufoss 2
Round 25 ======== 17/10: Elverum - Nybergsund Trysil Lørenskog - Lillestrøm 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Gjelleråsen Grorud 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund Gjøvik/Lyn - Kongsvinger 2 Raufoss 2 - Rommen Brumunddal - Toten
Round 26 ======== 24/10: Kongsvinger 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Nybergsund Trysil - Grorud 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Brumunddal Gjelleråsen - Elverum Lillestrøm 2 - Raufoss 2 Rommen - Gjøvik/Lyn Toten - Lørenskog
Kongsvinger 2 --------------------------------------- Nybergsund Trysil Elverum Funnefoss/Vormsund Gjelleråsen Lillestrøm 2 Lørenskog Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Grorud 2 Rommen Gjøvik/Lyn --------------------------------------- Raufoss 2 Toten Brumunddal


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 22. desember 2019