Regionligaen (third division) 2017, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 17/4: Lillehammer - Frigg Oslo 1-3 Lokomotiv Oslo - Redalen 3-0 Valdres - Eidsvold Turn 2-0 Lyn - Tynset 3-1 Gjøvik/Lyn - Korsvoll 1-4 18/4: Flisa - Stabæk 2 0-2 19/4: Ready - Raufoss 2 5-1
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Korsvoll - Lillehammer 4-1 Tynset - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-0 Frigg Oslo - Flisa 5-0 23/4: Eidsvold Turn - Ready 4-0 Redalen - Valdres 1-1 24/4: Stabæk 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-0 17/8: Raufoss 2 - Lyn
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Frigg Oslo - Korsvoll 0-2 Ready - Redalen 4-2 Flisa - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-0 30/4: Lillehammer - Tynset 5-0 Lyn - Eidsvold Turn 2-1 Gjøvik/Lyn - Raufoss 2 2-2 1/5: Valdres - Stabæk 2 1-2
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Lokomotiv Oslo - Valdres 1-2 6/5: Tynset - Frigg Oslo 3-1 Eidsvold Turn - Gjøvik/Lyn 4-0 Redalen - Lyn 1-3 Korsvoll - Flisa 5-0 8/5: Raufoss 2 - Lillehammer 2-2 Stabæk 2 - Ready 6-2
Round 5 ======= 13/5: Lillehammer - Eidsvold Turn 1-0 Korsvoll - Tynset 2-0 Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-2 Flisa - Valdres 2-0 14/5: Lyn - Stabæk 2 0-1 15/5: Frigg Oslo - Raufoss 2 8-1 16/5: Gjøvik/Lyn - Redalen 5-1
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Tynset - Flisa 1-0 20/5: Eidsvold Turn - Frigg Oslo 2-3 Redalen - Lillehammer 1-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Lyn 0-2 21/5: Raufoss 2 - Korsvoll 0-1 Stabæk 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-0 Valdres - Ready 1-2
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Frigg Oslo - Redalen 3-1 Korsvoll - Eidsvold Turn 0-3 Lyn - Valdres 3-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-2 Flisa - Ready 2-1 29/5: Lillehammer - Stabæk 2 0-3 Tynset - Raufoss 2 1-1
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Eidsvold Turn - Tynset 3-0 Redalen - Korsvoll 0-3 Lokomotiv Oslo - Lillehammer 1-1 Valdres - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-3 Ready - Lyn 1-2 4/6: Stabæk 2 - Frigg Oslo 5-3 6/6: Raufoss 2 - Flisa 1-3
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Korsvoll - Stabæk 2 3-2 10/6: Frigg Oslo - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-0 Tynset - Redalen 3-0 Gjøvik/Lyn - Ready 0-0 Flisa - Lyn 2-3 11/6: Lillehammer - Valdres 4-2 12/6: Raufoss 2 - Eidsvold Turn 0-1
Round 10 ======== 17/6: Lokomotiv Oslo - Korsvoll 0-0 Valdres - Frigg Oslo 2-1 Ready - Lillehammer 3-2 Eidsvold Turn - Flisa 3-2 18/6: Redalen - Raufoss 2 0-1 19/6: Lyn - Gjøvik/Lyn 6-3 20/6: Stabæk 2 - Tynset 8-0
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Frigg Oslo - Ready 1-0 Korsvoll - Valdres 1-1 Tynset - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-1 Flisa - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-3 25/6: Lillehammer - Lyn 2-4 26/6: Raufoss 2 - Stabæk 2 2-5 6/7: Eidsvold Turn - Redalen 2-2
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Flisa - Redalen 0-5 1/7: Valdres - Tynset 1-0 Ready - Korsvoll 0-1 Lyn - Frigg Oslo 5-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Lillehammer 3-2 3/7: Stabæk 2 - Eidsvold Turn 0-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Raufoss 2 1-0
Round 13 ======== 7/7: Raufoss 2 - Valdres 4-1 8/7: Tynset - Ready 3-1 9/7: Frigg Oslo - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-0 Korsvoll - Lyn 2-3 Eidsvold Turn - Lokomotiv Oslo 4-1 Lillehammer - Flisa 5-0 10/7: Redalen - Stabæk 2 0-6
Round 14 ======== 13/7: Stabæk 2 - Flisa 9-0 15/7: Raufoss 2 - Ready 1-2 16/7: Frigg Oslo - Lillehammer 2-5 Redalen - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-2 Eidsvold Turn - Valdres 2-0 Tynset - Lyn 0-2 Korsvoll - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-1
Round 15 ======== 5/8: Lillehammer - Korsvoll Gjøvik/Lyn - Tynset Lyn - Raufoss 2 Ready - Eidsvold Turn Valdres - Redalen Lokomotiv Oslo - Stabæk 2 Flisa - Frigg Oslo
Round 16 ======== 12/8: Tynset - Lillehammer Korsvoll - Frigg Oslo Stabæk 2 - Valdres Redalen - Ready Eidsvold Turn - Lyn Raufoss 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Lokomotiv Oslo - Flisa
Round 17 ======== 19/8: Frigg Oslo - Tynset Lillehammer - Raufoss 2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Eidsvold Turn Lyn - Redalen Ready - Stabæk 2 Valdres - Lokomotiv Oslo Flisa - Korsvoll
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Eidsvold Turn - Lillehammer Raufoss 2 - Frigg Oslo Tynset - Korsvoll Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready Stabæk 2 - Lyn Redalen - Gjøvik/Lyn Valdres - Flisa
Round 19 ======== 2/9: Korsvoll - Raufoss 2 Frigg Oslo - Eidsvold Turn Lillehammer - Redalen Gjøvik/Lyn - Stabæk 2 Lyn - Lokomotiv Oslo Ready - Valdres Flisa - Tynset
Round 20 ======== 9/9: Stabæk 2 - Lillehammer Redalen - Frigg Oslo Eidsvold Turn - Korsvoll Raufoss 2 - Tynset Valdres - Lyn Lokomotiv Oslo - Gjøvik/Lyn Ready - Flisa
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Tynset - Eidsvold Turn Korsvoll - Redalen Frigg Oslo - Stabæk 2 Lillehammer - Lokomotiv Oslo Gjøvik/Lyn - Valdres Lyn - Ready Flisa - Raufoss 2
Round 22 ======== 23/9: Valdres - Lillehammer Lokomotiv Oslo - Frigg Oslo Stabæk 2 - Korsvoll Redalen - Tynset Eidsvold Turn - Raufoss 2 Ready - Gjøvik/Lyn Lyn - Flisa
Round 23 ======== 30/9: Raufoss 2 - Redalen Tynset - Stabæk 2 Korsvoll - Lokomotiv Oslo Frigg Oslo - Valdres Lillehammer - Ready Gjøvik/Lyn - Lyn Flisa - Eidsvold Turn
Round 24 ======== 7/10: Lyn - Lillehammer Ready - Frigg Oslo Valdres - Korsvoll Lokomotiv Oslo - Tynset Stabæk 2 - Raufoss 2 Redalen - Eidsvold Turn Gjøvik/Lyn - Flisa
Round 25 ======== 14/10: Eidsvold Turn - Stabæk 2 Raufoss 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Tynset - Valdres Korsvoll - Ready Frigg Oslo - Lyn Lillehammer - Gjøvik/Lyn Redalen - Flisa
Round 26 ======== 21/10: Gjøvik/Lyn - Frigg Oslo Lyn - Korsvoll Ready - Tynset Valdres - Raufoss 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Eidsvold Turn Stabæk 2 - Redalen Flisa - Lillehammer
Stabæk 2 14 12 0 2 54-12 36 --------------------------------------- Lyn Toppfotball 13 12 0 1 38-18 36 Korsvoll 14 10 2 2 30-12 32 Eidsvold Turn 14 9 1 4 30-13 28 Frigg Oslo 14 7 1 6 35-27 22 Lillehammer 14 5 3 6 32-28 18 Lokomotiv Oslo 14 4 4 6 14-19 16 Ready 14 5 1 8 22-28 16 Tynset 14 5 1 8 14-28 16 Gjøvik/Lyn 14 4 3 7 24-36 15 --------------------------------------- Valdres 14 4 2 8 18-26 14 Flisa 14 4 1 9 16-43 13 Raufoss 2 13 2 3 8 16-32 9 Redalen 14 1 4 9 16-37 7


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 16. juli 2017