Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Eidsvold Turn - Selbak 5-1 Østsiden - Skedsmo 1-1 Vestfossen - Valdres 1-4 Skjetten - Kvik Halden 0-1 Lørenskog - Kråkerøy 1-0 Bjørnevatn - Gjelleråsen 0-2 16/4: Lillestrøm 2 - Strømsgodset 2 2-1
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Kråkerøy - Eidsvold Turn 2-3 Valdres - Skjetten 5-1 Skedsmo - Vestfossen 1-2 Gjelleråsen - Østsiden 3-3 Selbak - Bjørnevatn 2-3 23/4: Strømsgodset 2 - Lørenskog 3-4 Kvik Halden - Lillestrøm 2 0-2
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Selbak - Kråkerøy 1-2 Vestfossen - Gjelleråsen 2-2 Skjetten - Skedsmo 5-0 Lørenskog - Kvik Halden 1-1 Bjørnevatn - Østsiden 2-2 Lillestrøm 2 - Valdres 1-2 30/4: Eidsvold Turn - Strømsgodset 2 2-0
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Kvik Halden - Eidsvold Turn 1-1 Gjelleråsen - Skjetten 2-2 Østsiden - Vestfossen 3-2 Kråkerøy - Bjørnevatn 3-0 6/5: Valdres - Lørenskog 0-1 7/5: Strømsgodset 2 - Selbak 5-0 Skedsmo - Lillestrøm 2 2-2
Round 5 ======= 10/5: Bjørnevatn - Vestfossen 1-0 12/5: Eidsvold Turn - Valdres 5-1 Selbak - Kvik Halden 1-5 Skjetten - Østsiden 0-0 Lørenskog - Skedsmo 1-0 14/5: Kråkerøy - Strømsgodset 2 2-5 Lillestrøm 2 - Gjelleråsen 4-3
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Kvik Halden - Kråkerøy 0-2 Valdres - Selbak 8-1 Skedsmo - Eidsvold Turn 0-3 Gjelleråsen - Lørenskog 3-0 Strømsgodset 2 - Bjørnevatn 4-0 20/5: Vestfossen - Skjetten 4-0 22/5: Østsiden - Lillestrøm 2 2-2
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Eidsvold Turn - Gjelleråsen 3-0 Selbak - Skedsmo 0-1 Kråkerøy - Valdres 1-1 Lørenskog - Østsiden 3-2 Bjørnevatn - Skjetten 1-1 28/5: Strømsgodset 2 - Kvik Halden 1-2 Lillestrøm 2 - Vestfossen 4-0
Round 8 ======= 31/5: Vestfossen - Lørenskog 3-2 2/6: Valdres - Strømsgodset 2 0-3 Skedsmo - Kråkerøy 0-2 Østsiden - Eidsvold Turn 1-2 Kvik Halden - Bjørnevatn 6-1 3/6: Gjelleråsen - Selbak 2-2 4/6: Skjetten - Lillestrøm 2 3-2
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Eidsvold Turn - Vestfossen 5-2 Selbak - Østsiden 1-2 Kråkerøy - Gjelleråsen 0-4 Kvik Halden - Valdres 2-1 Lørenskog - Skjetten 4-1 10/6: Bjørnevatn - Lillestrøm 2 2-0 11/6: Strømsgodset 2 - Skedsmo 4-1
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Vestfossen - Selbak 3-2 16/6: Skedsmo - Kvik Halden 0-1 Østsiden - Kråkerøy 2-2 Valdres - Bjørnevatn 2-1 Skjetten - Eidsvold Turn 0-2 18/6: Gjelleråsen - Strømsgodset 2 4-2 Lillestrøm 2 - Lørenskog 2-2
Round 11 ======== 23/6: Selbak - Skjetten 2-3 Kråkerøy - Vestfossen 4-0 Kvik Halden - Gjelleråsen 2-0 Valdres - Skedsmo 2-0 24/6: Bjørnevatn - Lørenskog 0-5 25/6: Eidsvold Turn - Lillestrøm 2 5-1 Strømsgodset 2 - Østsiden 5-1
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Gjelleråsen - Valdres 4-1 Østsiden - Kvik Halden 0-2 Skjetten - Kråkerøy 1-1 Lørenskog - Eidsvold Turn 0-0 1/7: Bjørnevatn - Skedsmo 2-0 3/7: Vestfossen - Strømsgodset 2 1-0 Lillestrøm 2 - Selbak 6-0
Round 13 ======== 7/7: Selbak - Lørenskog 0-2 Valdres - Østsiden 3-0 Eidsvold Turn - Bjørnevatn 4-0 8/7: Kvik Halden - Vestfossen 3-0 Skedsmo - Gjelleråsen 6-3 9/7: Kråkerøy - Lillestrøm 2 2-0 10/7: Strømsgodset 2 - Skjetten 5-1
Round 14 ======== 14/7: Valdres - Vestfossen 3-1 Gjelleråsen - Bjørnevatn 2-1 15/7: Selbak - Eidsvold Turn 1-4 Skedsmo - Østsiden 1-1 Kvik Halden - Skjetten 2-1 Kråkerøy - Lørenskog 0-2 6/8: Strømsgodset 2 - Lillestrøm 2 1-2
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Eidsvold Turn - Kråkerøy 1-1 Skjetten - Valdres 2-1 Østsiden - Gjelleråsen 2-1 12/8: Vestfossen - Skedsmo 1-1 13/8: Lørenskog - Strømsgodset 2 1-3 Lillestrøm 2 - Kvik Halden 2-1 19/9: Bjørnevatn - Selbak 3-1
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Kråkerøy - Selbak 3-0 Gjelleråsen - Vestfossen 2-1 Skedsmo - Skjetten 2-0 Kvik Halden - Lørenskog 3-0 Østsiden - Bjørnevatn 0-0 20/8: Strømsgodset 2 - Eidsvold Turn 2-1 Valdres - Lillestrøm 2 0-2
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Eidsvold Turn - Kvik Halden 0-0 Lørenskog - Valdres 2-2 Skjetten - Gjelleråsen 0-2 Bjørnevatn - Kråkerøy 0-2 26/8: Vestfossen - Østsiden 2-0 27/8: Selbak - Strømsgodset 2 2-7 Lillestrøm 2 - Skedsmo 5-0
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Valdres - Eidsvold Turn 0-1 Kvik Halden - Selbak 6-0 Østsiden - Skjetten 3-4 Skedsmo - Lørenskog 1-2 Vestfossen - Bjørnevatn 6-0 3/9: Strømsgodset 2 - Kråkerøy 0-0 Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 2 3-1
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Kråkerøy - Kvik Halden 0-5 Selbak - Valdres 1-5 Eidsvold Turn - Skedsmo 2-0 Lørenskog - Gjelleråsen 3-0 Skjetten - Vestfossen 1-4 9/9: Bjørnevatn - Strømsgodset 2 1-2 10/9: Lillestrøm 2 - Østsiden 6-2
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Gjelleråsen - Eidsvold Turn 3-3 Skedsmo - Selbak 4-1 Valdres - Kråkerøy 0-1 Østsiden - Lørenskog 0-1 Skjetten - Bjørnevatn 1-0 17/9: Kvik Halden - Strømsgodset 2 1-0 Vestfossen - Lillestrøm 2 1-3
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Kråkerøy - Skedsmo 0-0 Selbak - Gjelleråsen 1-1 Eidsvold Turn - Østsiden 4-0 23/9: Lørenskog - Vestfossen 2-1 Bjørnevatn - Kvik Halden 0-4 24/9: Strømsgodset 2 - Valdres 7-0 25/9: Lillestrøm 2 - Skjetten 2-3
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Vestfossen - Eidsvold Turn 2-1 Østsiden - Selbak 2-2 Gjelleråsen - Kråkerøy 4-1 Valdres - Kvik Halden 2-3 Skjetten - Lørenskog 2-3 Lillestrøm 2 - Bjørnevatn 0-1 1/10: Skedsmo - Strømsgodset 2 0-2
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Kvik Halden - Skedsmo 3-0 Kråkerøy - Østsiden 5-1 Selbak - Vestfossen 0-5 Eidsvold Turn - Skjetten 2-1 Bjørnevatn - Valdres 1-2 7/10: Strømsgodset 2 - Gjelleråsen 3-0 8/10: Lørenskog - Lillestrøm 2 3-1
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Skjetten - Selbak 3-0 Vestfossen - Kråkerøy 2-1 Østsiden - Strømsgodset 2 4-3 Gjelleråsen - Kvik Halden 0-2 Skedsmo - Valdres 0-2 Lørenskog - Bjørnevatn 4-2 14/10: Lillestrøm 2 - Eidsvold Turn 0-4
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Valdres - Gjelleråsen 1-3 Kvik Halden - Østsiden 7-0 Strømsgodset 2 - Vestfossen 6-1 Kråkerøy - Skjetten 2-1 Selbak - Lillestrøm 2 2-2 Eidsvold Turn - Lørenskog 4-1 Skedsmo - Bjørnevatn 6-1
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Lørenskog - Selbak Lillestrøm 2 - Kråkerøy Skjetten - Strømsgodset 2 Vestfossen - Kvik Halden Østsiden - Valdres Gjelleråsen - Skedsmo Bjørnevatn - Eidsvold Turn
Kvik Halden 25 19 3 3 63-15 60 --------------------------------------- Eidsvold Turn 25 18 5 2 67-20 59 Lørenskog 25 16 4 5 50-34 52 Strømsgodset 2 25 15 1 9 74-33 46 Gjelleråsen 25 11 6 8 53-46 39 Kråkerøy 25 11 6 8 39-34 39 Lillestrøm 2 25 11 4 10 54-45 37 Valdres 25 11 2 12 48-45 35 Vestfossen 25 11 2 12 47-51 35 Skjetten 25 8 4 13 37-52 28 --------------------------------------- Østsiden 25 4 9 12 34-64 21 Relegated Bjørnevatn 25 6 3 16 23-61 21 Relegated Skedsmo 25 5 5 15 27-48 20 Relegated Selbak 25 0 4 21 24-92 4 Relegated


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 20. oktober 2018