Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Eidsvold Turn - Selbak Østsiden - Skedsmo Vestfossen - Valdres Skjetten - Kvik Halden Lillestrøm 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Lørenskog - Kråkerøy Bjørnevatn - Gjelleråsen
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Kråkerøy - Eidsvold Turn Strømsgodset 2 - Lørenskog Kvik Halden - Lillestrøm 2 Valdres - Skjetten Skedsmo - Vestfossen Gjelleråsen - Østsiden Selbak - Bjørnevatn
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Eidsvold Turn - Strømsgodset 2 Selbak - Kråkerøy Vestfossen - Gjelleråsen Skjetten - Skedsmo Lillestrøm 2 - Valdres Lørenskog - Kvik Halden Bjørnevatn - Østsiden
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Strømsgodset 2 - Selbak Kvik Halden - Eidsvold Turn Valdres - Lørenskog Skedsmo - Lillestrøm 2 Gjelleråsen - Skjetten Østsiden - Vestfossen Kråkerøy - Bjørnevatn
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Eidsvold Turn - Valdres Selbak - Kvik Halden Kråkerøy - Strømsgodset 2 Skjetten - Østsiden Lillestrøm 2 - Gjelleråsen Lørenskog - Skedsmo Bjørnevatn - Vestfossen
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Kvik Halden - Kråkerøy Valdres - Selbak Skedsmo - Eidsvold Turn Gjelleråsen - Lørenskog Østsiden - Lillestrøm 2 Vestfossen - Skjetten Strømsgodset 2 - Bjørnevatn
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Eidsvold Turn - Gjelleråsen Selbak - Skedsmo Kråkerøy - Valdres Strømsgodset 2 - Kvik Halden Lillestrøm 2 - Vestfossen Lørenskog - Østsiden Bjørnevatn - Skjetten
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Valdres - Strømsgodset 2 Skedsmo - Kråkerøy Gjelleråsen - Selbak Østsiden - Eidsvold Turn Vestfossen - Lørenskog Skjetten - Lillestrøm 2 Kvik Halden - Bjørnevatn
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Eidsvold Turn - Vestfossen Selbak - Østsiden Kråkerøy - Gjelleråsen Strømsgodset 2 - Skedsmo Kvik Halden - Valdres Lørenskog - Skjetten Bjørnevatn - Lillestrøm 2
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Skedsmo - Kvik Halden Gjelleråsen - Strømsgodset 2 Østsiden - Kråkerøy Vestfossen - Selbak Skjetten - Eidsvold Turn Lillestrøm 2 - Lørenskog Valdres - Bjørnevatn
Round 11 ======== 23/6: Eidsvold Turn - Lillestrøm 2 Selbak - Skjetten Kråkerøy - Vestfossen Strømsgodset 2 - Østsiden Kvik Halden - Gjelleråsen Valdres - Skedsmo Bjørnevatn - Lørenskog
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Gjelleråsen - Valdres Østsiden - Kvik Halden Vestfossen - Strømsgodset 2 Skjetten - Kråkerøy Lillestrøm 2 - Selbak Lørenskog - Eidsvold Turn Bjørnevatn - Skedsmo
Round 13 ======== 7/7: Selbak - Lørenskog Kråkerøy - Lillestrøm 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Skjetten Kvik Halden - Vestfossen Valdres - Østsiden Skedsmo - Gjelleråsen Eidsvold Turn - Bjørnevatn
Round 14 ======== 14/7: Selbak - Eidsvold Turn Skedsmo - Østsiden Valdres - Vestfossen Kvik Halden - Skjetten Strømsgodset 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Kråkerøy - Lørenskog Gjelleråsen - Bjørnevatn
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Eidsvold Turn - Kråkerøy Lørenskog - Strømsgodset 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Kvik Halden Skjetten - Valdres Vestfossen - Skedsmo Østsiden - Gjelleråsen Bjørnevatn - Selbak
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Strømsgodset 2 - Eidsvold Turn Kråkerøy - Selbak Gjelleråsen - Vestfossen Skedsmo - Skjetten Valdres - Lillestrøm 2 Kvik Halden - Lørenskog Østsiden - Bjørnevatn
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Selbak - Strømsgodset 2 Eidsvold Turn - Kvik Halden Lørenskog - Valdres Lillestrøm 2 - Skedsmo Skjetten - Gjelleråsen Vestfossen - Østsiden Bjørnevatn - Kråkerøy
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Valdres - Eidsvold Turn Kvik Halden - Selbak Strømsgodset 2 - Kråkerøy Østsiden - Skjetten Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 2 Skedsmo - Lørenskog Vestfossen - Bjørnevatn
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Kråkerøy - Kvik Halden Selbak - Valdres Eidsvold Turn - Skedsmo Lørenskog - Gjelleråsen Lillestrøm 2 - Østsiden Skjetten - Vestfossen Bjørnevatn - Strømsgodset 2
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Gjelleråsen - Eidsvold Turn Skedsmo - Selbak Valdres - Kråkerøy Kvik Halden - Strømsgodset 2 Vestfossen - Lillestrøm 2 Østsiden - Lørenskog Skjetten - Bjørnevatn
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Strømsgodset 2 - Valdres Kråkerøy - Skedsmo Selbak - Gjelleråsen Eidsvold Turn - Østsiden Lørenskog - Vestfossen Lillestrøm 2 - Skjetten Bjørnevatn - Kvik Halden
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Vestfossen - Eidsvold Turn Østsiden - Selbak Gjelleråsen - Kråkerøy Skedsmo - Strømsgodset 2 Valdres - Kvik Halden Skjetten - Lørenskog Lillestrøm 2 - Bjørnevatn
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Kvik Halden - Skedsmo Strømsgodset 2 - Gjelleråsen Kråkerøy - Østsiden Selbak - Vestfossen Eidsvold Turn - Skjetten Lørenskog - Lillestrøm 2 Bjørnevatn - Valdres
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Lillestrøm 2 - Eidsvold Turn Skjetten - Selbak Vestfossen - Kråkerøy Østsiden - Strømsgodset 2 Gjelleråsen - Kvik Halden Skedsmo - Valdres Lørenskog - Bjørnevatn
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Valdres - Gjelleråsen Kvik Halden - Østsiden Strømsgodset 2 - Vestfossen Kråkerøy - Skjetten Selbak - Lillestrøm 2 Eidsvold Turn - Lørenskog Skedsmo - Bjørnevatn
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Lørenskog - Selbak Lillestrøm 2 - Kråkerøy Skjetten - Strømsgodset 2 Vestfossen - Kvik Halden Østsiden - Valdres Gjelleråsen - Skedsmo Bjørnevatn - Eidsvold Turn
Eidsvold Turn --------------------------------------- Skjetten Lørenskog Skedsmo Gjelleråsen Lillestrøm 2 Østsiden Kvik Halden Selbak Kråkerøy --------------------------------------- Valdres Vestfossen Strømsgodset 2 Bjørnevatn


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. desember 2017