Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Drøbak/Frogn - Ready 1-0 Tønsberg - Lyn 1896 2-1 Frigg Oslo - Ørn-Horten 3-2 Grei - Halsen 1-1 Ullern - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-1 Mjøndalen 2 - Norild 6-1 15/4: Vålerenga 2 - Follo 8-2
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Follo - Tønsberg 1-4 Halsen - Ullern 2-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Grei 0-0 Lyn 1896 - Drøbak/Frogn 7-1 Ready - Frigg Oslo 2-1 23/4: Norild - Vålerenga 2 1-1 Ørn-Horten - Mjøndalen 2 1-1
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Tønsberg - Halsen 4-1 Frigg Oslo - Follo 1-1 Grei - Ørn-Horten 1-2 Ullern - Ready 2-1 Vålerenga 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-1 28/4: Mjøndalen 2 - Lyn 1896 1-4 10/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Norild
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Grei - Drøbak/Frogn 1-3 Lyn 1896 - Ullern 1-1 Norild - Frigg Oslo 6-2 5/5: Lokomotiv Oslo - Tønsberg 0-0 Follo - Ready 3-0 6/5: Halsen - Mjøndalen 2 2-1 7/5: Ørn-Horten - Vålerenga 2 2-3
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Drøbak/Frogn - Ørn-Horten 1-8 Tønsberg - Ullern 1-3 Frigg Oslo - Halsen 2-0 Norild - Follo 1-0 Ready - Lyn 1896 2-3 13/5: Mjøndalen 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-2 Vålerenga 2 - Grei 2-1
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Grei - Tønsberg 0-3 Halsen - Vålerenga 2 2-3 Ørn-Horten - Norild 2-0 19/5: Follo - Drøbak/Frogn 3-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready 2-2 20/5: Ullern - Mjøndalen 2 1-1 ? Lyn 1896 - Frigg Oslo
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Follo - Ørn-Horten Frigg Oslo - Grei Norild - Lyn 1896 Ready - Halsen 26/5: Vålerenga 2 - Ullern 27/5: Drøbak/Frogn - Lokomotiv Oslo Mjøndalen 2 - Tønsberg
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Grei - Follo Halsen - Norild 2/6: Tønsberg - Ready Lokomotiv Oslo - Frigg Oslo Lyn 1896 - Ørn-Horten Ullern - Drøbak/Frogn 3/6: Mjøndalen 2 - Vålerenga 2
Round 9 ======= 7/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Mjøndalen 2 8/6: Norild - Lokomotiv Oslo Vålerenga 2 - Tønsberg 9/6: Follo - Lyn 1896 Frigg Oslo - Ullern Ready - Grei Ørn-Horten - Halsen
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Tønsberg - Drøbak/Frogn Grei - Lyn 1896 Halsen - Follo Lokomotiv Oslo - Ørn-Horten Ullern - Norild 17/6: Mjøndalen 2 - Frigg Oslo Vålerenga 2 - Ready
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Follo - Lokomotiv Oslo Frigg Oslo - Tønsberg Ørn-Horten - Ullern 23/6: Lyn 1896 - Halsen Norild - Grei 24/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Vålerenga 2 Ready - Mjøndalen 2
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Tønsberg - Ørn-Horten Halsen - Drøbak/Frogn Ready - Norild Ullern - Grei 30/6: Lokomotiv Oslo - Lyn 1896 1/7: Mjøndalen 2 - Follo Vålerenga 2 - Frigg Oslo
Round 13 ======== 6/7: Norild - Tønsberg 7/7: Drøbak/Frogn - Frigg Oslo Follo - Ullern Lokomotiv Oslo - Halsen Lyn 1896 - Vålerenga 2 Ørn-Horten - Ready 8/7: Grei - Mjøndalen 2
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Frigg Oslo - Lokomotiv Oslo 13/7: Vålerenga 2 - Norild 14/7: Tønsberg - Grei Halsen - Ørn-Horten Ready - Follo Ullern - Lyn 1896 15/7: Mjøndalen 2 - Drøbak/Frogn
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Drøbak/Frogn - Ullern Grei - Frigg Oslo Lyn 1896 - Ready Norild - Halsen Ørn-Horten - Follo 12/8: Tønsberg - Vålerenga 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Mjøndalen 2
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Follo - Grei Frigg Oslo - Norild Halsen - Lyn 1896 Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo Ullern - Tønsberg 19/8: Mjøndalen 2 - Ørn-Horten Vålerenga 2 - Drøbak/Frogn
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Drøbak/Frogn - Halsen Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern Norild - Ready Ørn-Horten - Frigg Oslo 25/8: Lyn 1896 - Follo 26/8: Tønsberg - Mjøndalen 2 Grei - Vålerenga 2
Round 18 ======== 30/8: Ready - Ørn-Horten 31/8: Drøbak/Frogn - Tønsberg Follo - Norild Ullern - Halsen 1/9: Lyn 1896 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2/9: Frigg Oslo - Vålerenga 2 Mjøndalen 2 - Grei
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Tønsberg - Frigg Oslo Grei - Ullern Halsen - Ready Lokomotiv Oslo - Follo Norild - Drøbak/Frogn Ørn-Horten - Lyn 1896 8/9: Vålerenga 2 - Mjøndalen 2
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Drøbak/Frogn - Grei Follo - Halsen Ready - Tønsberg Ørn-Horten - Lokomotiv Oslo 15/9: Lyn 1896 - Norild 16/9: Frigg Oslo - Mjøndalen 2 Ullern - Vålerenga 2
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Tønsberg - Follo Frigg Oslo - Drøbak/Frogn Grei - Ready Halsen - Lokomotiv Oslo Norild - Ørn-Horten 23/9: Mjøndalen 2 - Ullern Vålerenga 2 - Lyn 1896
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Halsen - Tønsberg Ullern - Frigg Oslo Ørn-Horten - Drøbak/Frogn 29/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Norild Lyn 1896 - Grei 30/9: Follo - Mjøndalen 2 Ready - Vålerenga 2
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Drøbak/Frogn - Follo Tønsberg - Lokomotiv Oslo Frigg Oslo - Lyn 1896 Grei - Norild Ullern - Ørn-Horten 7/10: Mjøndalen 2 - Ready Vålerenga 2 - Halsen
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Follo - Vålerenga 2 Halsen - Frigg Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo - Drøbak/Frogn Ready - Ullern Ørn-Horten - Grei 13/10: Lyn 1896 - Tønsberg 14/10: Norild - Mjøndalen 2
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Drøbak/Frogn - Lyn 1896 Tønsberg - Norild Frigg Oslo - Ready Grei - Lokomotiv Oslo Mjøndalen 2 - Halsen Ullern - Follo Vålerenga 2 - Ørn-Horten
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Follo - Frigg Oslo Halsen - Grei Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga 2 Lyn 1896 - Mjøndalen 2 Norild - Ullern Ready - Drøbak/Frogn Ørn-Horten - Tønsberg
Vålerenga 2 6 5 1 0 19- 9 16 --------------------------------------- FK Tønsberg 6 4 1 1 14- 6 13 Lyn 1896 5 3 1 1 16- 7 10 Ørn-Horten 6 3 1 2 17- 9 10 Ullern 6 2 3 1 9- 7 9 Lokomotiv Oslo 6 1 4 1 6- 6 7 Frigg Oslo 5 2 1 2 9-11 7 Norild 5 2 1 2 9-11 7 Halsen 6 2 1 3 8-12 7 Follo 6 2 1 3 10-15 7 Drøbak/Frogn 5 2 0 3 7-19 6 --------------------------------------- Mjøndalen 2 6 1 2 3 11-11 5 Ready 6 1 1 4 7-12 4 Grei 6 0 2 4 4-11 2


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 20. mai 2019