Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Drøbak/Frogn - Ready 1-0 Tønsberg - Lyn 1896 2-1 Frigg Oslo - Ørn-Horten 3-2 Grei - Halsen 1-1 Ullern - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-1 Mjøndalen 2 - Norild 6-1 15/4: Vålerenga 2 - Follo 8-2
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Follo - Tønsberg 1-4 Halsen - Ullern 2-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Grei 0-0 Lyn 1896 - Drøbak/Frogn 7-1 Ready - Frigg Oslo 2-1 23/4: Norild - Vålerenga 2 1-1 Ørn-Horten - Mjøndalen 2 1-1
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Tønsberg - Halsen 4-1 Frigg Oslo - Follo 1-1 Grei - Ørn-Horten 1-2 Ullern - Ready 2-1 Vålerenga 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-1 28/4: Mjøndalen 2 - Lyn 1896 1-4 10/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Norild 2-3
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Grei - Drøbak/Frogn 1-3 Lyn 1896 - Ullern 1-1 Norild - Frigg Oslo 6-2 5/5: Lokomotiv Oslo - Tønsberg 0-0 Follo - Ready 3-0 6/5: Halsen - Mjøndalen 2 2-1 7/5: Ørn-Horten - Vålerenga 2 2-3
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Drøbak/Frogn - Ørn-Horten 1-8 Tønsberg - Ullern 1-3 Frigg Oslo - Halsen 2-0 Norild - Follo 1-0 Ready - Lyn 1896 2-3 13/5: Mjøndalen 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-2 Vålerenga 2 - Grei 2-1
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Grei - Tønsberg 0-3 Halsen - Vålerenga 2 2-3 Ørn-Horten - Norild 2-0 19/5: Follo - Drøbak/Frogn 3-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready 2-2 20/5: Ullern - Mjøndalen 2 1-1 26/6: Lyn 1896 - Frigg Oslo 0-3
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Follo - Ørn-Horten 0-1 Frigg Oslo - Grei 1-2 Norild - Lyn 1896 3-4 Ready - Halsen 2-0 26/5: Vålerenga 2 - Ullern 4-1 27/5: Drøbak/Frogn - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-5 Mjøndalen 2 - Tønsberg 0-1
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Grei - Follo 1-1 Halsen - Norild 9-1 2/6: Tønsberg - Ready 0-0 Lokomotiv Oslo - Frigg Oslo 5-0 Lyn 1896 - Ørn-Horten 0-0 Ullern - Drøbak/Frogn 2-0 3/6: Mjøndalen 2 - Vålerenga 2 2-5
Round 9 ======= 7/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Mjøndalen 2 1-2 8/6: Norild - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-4 Vålerenga 2 - Tønsberg 1-2 9/6: Follo - Lyn 1896 3-0 Frigg Oslo - Ullern 2-1 Ready - Grei 0-1 Ørn-Horten - Halsen 1-2
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Tønsberg - Drøbak/Frogn 2-0 Grei - Lyn 1896 3-1 Halsen - Follo 0-2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Ørn-Horten 1-2 Ullern - Norild 4-0 17/6: Mjøndalen 2 - Frigg Oslo 0-1 Vålerenga 2 - Ready 4-1
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Follo - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-2 Frigg Oslo - Tønsberg 1-0 Ørn-Horten - Ullern 0-0 Lyn 1896 - Halsen 5-0 23/6: Norild - Grei 1-4 24/6: Drøbak/Frogn - Vålerenga 2 0-7 Ready - Mjøndalen 2 0-2
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Tønsberg - Ørn-Horten 2-2 Halsen - Drøbak/Frogn 1-0 Ready - Norild 5-2 Ullern - Grei 3-1 30/6: Lokomotiv Oslo - Lyn 1896 2-2 1/7: Mjøndalen 2 - Follo 1-2 Vålerenga 2 - Frigg Oslo 4-0
Round 13 ======== 6/7: Norild - Tønsberg 0-3 7/7: Drøbak/Frogn - Frigg Oslo 0-2 Follo - Ullern 0-2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Halsen 2-3 Lyn 1896 - Vålerenga 2 1-3 Ørn-Horten - Ready 3-0 8/7: Grei - Mjøndalen 2 2-0
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Frigg Oslo - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-0 13/7: Vålerenga 2 - Norild 5-0 14/7: Tønsberg - Grei 3-0 Halsen - Ørn-Horten 2-4 Ready - Follo 1-2 Ullern - Lyn 1896 6-3 15/7: Mjøndalen 2 - Drøbak/Frogn 4-3
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Drøbak/Frogn - Ullern 0-3 Grei - Frigg Oslo 0-1 Lyn 1896 - Ready 1-3 Norild - Halsen 7-2 Ørn-Horten - Follo 1-0 12/8: Tønsberg - Vålerenga 2 1-2 13/8: Lokomotiv Oslo - Mjøndalen 2 1-1
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Follo - Grei 2-0 Frigg Oslo - Norild 3-0 Halsen - Lyn 1896 1-1 Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-1 Ullern - Tønsberg 2-1 19/8: Mjøndalen 2 - Ørn-Horten 1-2 Vålerenga 2 - Drøbak/Frogn 6-0
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Drøbak/Frogn - Halsen 3-2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern 0-3 Ørn-Horten - Frigg Oslo 7-3 25/8: Lyn 1896 - Follo 0-1 Norild - Ready 1-2 26/8: Tønsberg - Mjøndalen 2 4-2 27/8: Grei - Vålerenga 2 2-6
Round 18 ======== 30/8: Ready - Ørn-Horten 0-0 31/8: Drøbak/Frogn - Tønsberg 1-5 Follo - Norild 4-1 Ullern - Halsen 6-3 1/9: Lyn 1896 - Lokomotiv Oslo 4-1 2/9: Frigg Oslo - Vålerenga 2 3-2 Mjøndalen 2 - Grei 2-1
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Tønsberg - Frigg Oslo 2-0 Grei - Ullern 1-3 Halsen - Ready 1-3 Lokomotiv Oslo - Follo 1-0 Ørn-Horten - Lyn 1896 2-1 8/9: Vålerenga 2 - Mjøndalen 2 2-0 Norild - Drøbak/Frogn 1-2
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Drøbak/Frogn - Grei 0-3 Follo - Halsen 5-0 Ready - Tønsberg 2-1 Ørn-Horten - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-1 15/9: Lyn 1896 - Norild 4-2 16/9: Frigg Oslo - Mjøndalen 2 1-4 17/9: Ullern - Vålerenga 2
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Tønsberg - Follo Frigg Oslo - Drøbak/Frogn Grei - Ready Halsen - Lokomotiv Oslo Norild - Ørn-Horten 23/9: Mjøndalen 2 - Ullern Vålerenga 2 - Lyn 1896
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Halsen - Tønsberg Ullern - Frigg Oslo Ørn-Horten - Drøbak/Frogn 29/9: Lokomotiv Oslo - Norild Lyn 1896 - Grei 30/9: Follo - Mjøndalen 2 Ready - Vålerenga 2
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Drøbak/Frogn - Follo Tønsberg - Lokomotiv Oslo Frigg Oslo - Lyn 1896 Grei - Norild Ullern - Ørn-Horten 7/10: Mjøndalen 2 - Ready Vålerenga 2 - Halsen
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Follo - Vålerenga 2 Halsen - Frigg Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo - Drøbak/Frogn Ready - Ullern Ørn-Horten - Grei 13/10: Lyn 1896 - Tønsberg 14/10: Norild - Mjøndalen 2
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Drøbak/Frogn - Lyn 1896 Tønsberg - Norild Frigg Oslo - Ready Grei - Lokomotiv Oslo Mjøndalen 2 - Halsen Ullern - Follo Vålerenga 2 - Ørn-Horten
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Follo - Frigg Oslo Halsen - Grei Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga 2 Lyn 1896 - Mjøndalen 2 Norild - Ullern Ready - Drøbak/Frogn Ørn-Horten - Tønsberg
Vålerenga 2 19 16 1 2 70-22 49 --------------------------------------- Ørn-Horten 20 12 5 3 45-22 41 Ullern 19 12 4 3 45-22 40 FK Tønsberg 20 12 3 5 41-19 39 Follo 20 11 2 7 35-26 35 Frigg Oslo 20 10 2 8 30-38 32 Lyn 1896 20 7 4 9 43-40 25 Ready 20 7 4 9 27-31 25 Lokomotiv Oslo 20 5 8 7 32-29 23 Mjøndalen 2 20 6 3 11 32-37 21 Grei 20 6 3 11 25-35 21 --------------------------------------- Halsen 20 6 2 12 34-54 20 Norild 20 4 1 15 32-68 13 Drøbak/Frogn 20 4 0 16 19-67 12


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 16. september 2019