Regionligaen (third division) 2020, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Hønefoss - Mjøndalen 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Åssiden Ørn-Horten - Sarpsborg 08 2 Halsen - Eik Tønsberg Pors Grenland - Strømsgodset 2 Follo - Pors Grenland Kråkerøy - Flint
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Åssiden - Oppsal Mjøndalen 2 - Follo Eik Tønsberg - Ørn-Horten Flint - Halsen Oppsal - Fredrikstad 2 Fredrikstad 2 - Hønefoss Sarpsborg 08 2 - Kråkerøy
Round 3 ======= 25/4: Hønefoss - Eik Tønsberg Strømsgodset 2 - Flint Ørn-Horten - Pors Grenland Halsen - Sarpsborg 08 2 Oppsal - Mjøndalen 2 Follo - Åssiden Kråkerøy - Fredrikstad 2
Round 4 ======= 2/5: Åssiden - Halsen Mjøndalen 2 - Eik Tønsberg Ørn-Horten - Strømsgodset 2 Flint - Hønefoss Pors Grenland - Kråkerøy Fredrikstad 2 - Follo Sarpsborg 08 2 - Oppsal
Round 5 ======= 9/5: Hønefoss - Sarpsborg 08 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Mjøndalen 2 Eik Tønsberg - Fredrikstad 2 Halsen - Pors Grenland Oppsal - Flint Follo - Ørn-Horten Kråkerøy - Åssiden
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Åssiden - Hønefoss Mjøndalen 2 - Fredrikstad 2 Ørn-Horten - Halsen Flint - Eik Tønsberg Pors Grenland - Oppsal Sarpsborg 08 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Kråkerøy - Follo
Round 7 ======= 23/5: Hønefoss - Pors Grenland Eik Tønsberg - Åssiden Flint - Mjøndalen 2 Halsen - Kråkerøy Oppsal - Ørn-Horten Follo - Strømsgodset 2 Fredrikstad 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Strømsgodset 2 - Halsen Åssiden - Flint Ørn-Horten - Hønefoss Pors Grenland - Fredrikstad 2 Follo - Eik Tønsberg Sarpsborg 08 2 - Mjøndalen 2 Kråkerøy - Oppsal
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Hønefoss - Kråkerøy Mjøndalen 2 - Åssiden Eik Tønsberg - Sarpsborg 08 2 Flint - Pors Grenland Halsen - Follo Oppsal - Strømsgodset 2 Fredrikstad 2 - Ørn-Horten
Round 10 ======== 13/6: Strømsgodset 2 - Fredrikstad 2 Ørn-Horten - Flint Halsen - Oppsal Pors Grenland - Eik Tønsberg Follo - Hønefoss Sarpsborg 08 2 - Åssiden Kråkerøy - Mjøndalen 2
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Hønefoss - Strømsgodset 2 Åssiden - Ørn-Horten Mjøndalen 2 - Pors Grenland Eik Tønsberg - Kråkerøy Flint - Sarpsborg 08 2 Oppsal - Follo Fredrikstad 2 - Halsen
Round 12 ======== 27/6: Strømsgodset 2 - Kråkerøy Ørn-Horten - Mjøndalen 2 Halsen - Hønefoss Pors Grenland - Åssiden Oppsal - Eik Tønsberg Follo - Sarpsborg 08 2 Fredrikstad 2 - Flint
Round 13 ======== 4/7: Hønefoss - Oppsal Åssiden - Fredrikstad 2 Mjøndalen 2 - Halsen Eik Tønsberg - Strømsgodset 2 Flint - Follo Sarpsborg 08 2 - Pors Grenland Kråkerøy - Ørn-Horten
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Strømsgodset 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Ørn-Horten - Eik Tønsberg Halsen - Flint Pors Grenland - Hønefoss Oppsal - Åssiden Follo - Kråkerøy Fredrikstad 2 - Mjøndalen 2
Round 15 ======== 18/7: Hønefoss - Ørn-Horten Åssiden - Follo Mjøndalen 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Eik Tønsberg - Pors Grenland Flint - Oppsal Sarpsborg 08 2 - Fredrikstad 2 Kråkerøy - Halsen
Round 16 ======== 15/8: Strømsgodset 2 - Hønefoss Mjøndalen 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 Ørn-Horten - Follo Halsen - Åssiden Pors Grenland - Flint Oppsal - Kråkerøy Fredrikstad 2 - Eik Tønsberg
Round 17 ======== 22/8: Hønefoss - Fredrikstad 2 Åssiden - Mjøndalen 2 Eik Tønsberg - Oppsal Flint - Strømsgodset 2 Follo - Halsen Sarpsborg 08 2 - Ørn-Horten Kråkerøy - Pors Grenland
Round 18 ======== 29/8: Strømsgodset 2 - Follo Mjøndalen 2 - Flint Ørn-Horten - Kråkerøy Pors Grenland - Halsen Oppsal - Hønefoss Fredrikstad 2 - Åssiden Sarpsborg 08 2 - Eik Tønsberg
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Åssiden - Sarpsborg 08 2 Eik Tønsberg - Hønefoss Flint - Fredrikstad 2 Halsen - Ørn-Horten Pors Grenland - Mjøndalen 2 Follo - Oppsal Kråkerøy - Strømsgodset 2
Round 20 ======== 12/9: Hønefoss - Follo Strømsgodset 2 - Ørn-Horten Åssiden - Eik Tønsberg Mjøndalen 2 - Kråkerøy Oppsal - Halsen Fredrikstad 2 - Pors Grenland Sarpsborg 08 2 - Flint
Round 21 ======== 19/9: Ørn-Horten - Oppsal Eik Tønsberg - Mjøndalen 2 Flint - Åssiden Halsen - Strømsgodset 2 Pors Grenland - Sarpsborg 08 2 Follo - Fredrikstad 2 Kråkerøy - Hønefoss
Round 22 ======== 26/9: Hønefoss - Halsen Strømsgodset 2 - Oppsal Åssiden - Pors Grenland Mjøndalen 2 - Ørn-Horten Eik Tønsberg - Flint Fredrikstad 2 - Kråkerøy Sarpsborg 08 2 - Follo
Round 23 ======== 3/10: Hønefoss - Åssiden Strømsgodset 2 - Eik Tønsberg Ørn-Horten - Fredrikstad 2 Halsen - Mjøndalen 2 Oppsal - Pors Grenland Follo - Flint Kråkerøy - Sarpsborg 08 2
Round 24 ======== 10/10: Åssiden - Strømsgodset 2 Mjøndalen 2 - Hønefoss Eik Tønsberg - Follo Flint - Kråkerøy Pors Grenland - Ørn-Horten Fredrikstad 2 - Oppsal Sarpsborg 08 2 - Halsen
Round 25 ======== 17/10: Hønefoss - Flint Strømsgodset 2 - Pors Grenland Ørn-Horten - Åssiden Halsen - Fredrikstad 2 Oppsal - Sarpsborg 08 2 Follo - Mjøndalen 2 Kråkerøy - Eik Tønsberg
Round 26 ======== 24/10: Åssiden - Kråkerøy Mjøndalen 2 - Oppsal Eik Tønsberg - Halsen Flint - Ørn-Horten Pors Grenland - Follo Fredrikstad 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 - Hønefoss
Hønefoss BK --------------------------------------- Strømsgodset 2 Åssiden Mjøndalen 2 Ørn-Horten Eik Tønsberg (merger FK Tønsberg + Eik-Tønsberg) Flint Halsen Pors Grenland Oppsal Follo --------------------------------------- Fredrikstad 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 Kråkerøy


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 22. desember 2019