Regionligaen (third division) 2017, group 4


Current table
Round 1 ======= 17/4: Brattvåg - Stord 0-0 Varegg - Herd 0-0 Sotra - Førde 2-0 Haugesund 2 - Lysekloster 0-2 Os - Spjelkavik 2-2 18/4: Brann 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0-2 19/4: Fjøra - Aalesund 2 1-0
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Lysekloster - Brattvåg 1-4 Fyllingsdalen - Haugesund 2 4-1 Aalesund 2 - Varegg 2-3 Spjelkavik - Fjøra 2-1 Stord - Os 2-5 23/4: Herd - Sotra 3-3 24/4: Førde - Brann 2 1-2
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Brattvåg - Fyllingsdalen 4-2 Varegg - Spjelkavik 0-1 Brann 2 - Herd 4-1 Os - Fjøra 5-3 30/4: Stord - Lysekloster 2-4 Haugesund 2 - Førde 0-1 1/5: Sotra - Aalesund 2 4-3
Round 4 ======= 6/5: Førde - Brattvåg 0-0 Spjelkavik - Sotra 0-1 Fjøra - Varegg 3-4 Lysekloster - Os 2-0 7/5: Herd - Haugesund 2 1-0 8/5: Fyllingsdalen - Stord 3-0 Aalesund 2 - Brann 2 1-1
Round 5 ======= 13/5: Brattvåg - Herd 5-1 Stord - Førde 6-3 Sotra - Fjøra 2-0 Os - Varegg 0-2 14/5: Lysekloster - Fyllingsdalen 2-1 Brann 2 - Spjelkavik 3-3 15/5: Haugesund 2 - Aalesund 2 0-2
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Fjøra - Brann 2 1-1 20/5: Førde - Lysekloster 0-4 Herd - Stord 4-0 Varegg - Sotra 4-2 Fyllingsdalen - Os 4-2 21/5: Spjelkavik - Haugesund 2 3-3 22/5: Aalesund 2 - Brattvåg 1-3
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Brattvåg - Spjelkavik 2-2 Haugesund 2 - Fjøra 2-2 Os - Sotra 1-3 28/5: Lysekloster - Herd 4-3 Fyllingsdalen - Førde 3-3 29/5: Stord - Aalesund 2 5-1 Brann 2 - Varegg 6-0
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Herd - Fyllingsdalen 4-2 Spjelkavik - Stord 0-1 Fjøra - Brattvåg 0-3 Førde - Os 0-1 5/6: Aalesund 2 - Lysekloster 2-2 Varegg - Haugesund 2 1-0 Sotra - Brann 2 1-3
Round 9 ======= 10/6: Brattvåg - Varegg 4-5 Stord - Fjøra 4-1 Lysekloster - Spjelkavik 1-0 Førde - Herd 2-1 Haugesund 2 - Sotra 4-2 11/6: Fyllingsdalen - Aalesund 2 2-2 Os - Brann 2 1-0
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Varegg - Stord 1-2 17/6: Aalesund 2 - Førde 3-2 Spjelkavik - Fyllingsdalen 1-1 Fjøra - Lysekloster 0-2 Sotra - Brattvåg 1-3 Brann 2 - Haugesund 2 6-0 18/6: Herd - Os 1-1
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Brattvåg - Brann 2 4-0 Stord - Sotra 1-4 Lysekloster - Varegg 1-1 Fyllingsdalen - Fjøra 6-0 Førde - Spjelkavik 0-1 26/6: Herd - Aalesund 2 3-1 Os - Haugesund 2 1-1
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Varegg - Fyllingsdalen 2-2 1/7: Spjelkavik - Herd 0-2 Sotra - Lysekloster 2-2 Brann 2 - Stord 1-1 2/7: Fjøra - Førde 2-2 Haugesund 2 - Brattvåg 1-4 3/7: Os - Aalesund 2 2-1
Round 13 ======== 8/7: Herd - Fjøra 7-1 Brattvåg - Os 3-1 9/7: Fyllingsdalen - Sotra 3-2 Førde - Varegg 3-5 10/7: Stord - Haugesund 2 2-4 Lysekloster - Brann 2 4-3 Aalesund 2 - Spjelkavik 3-3
Round 14 ======== 13/7: Fyllingsdalen - Brann 2 0-1 Lysekloster - Haugesund 2 1-2 Spjelkavik - Os 4-2 15/7: Stord - Brattvåg 1-1 Aalesund 2 - Fjøra 0-2 Herd - Varegg 3-2 Førde - Sotra 1-1
Round 15 ======== 5/8: Brattvåg - Lysekloster 1-0 Fjøra - Spjelkavik 2-3 Os - Stord 6-3 6/8: Brann 2 - Førde 0-2 Sotra - Herd 3-0 7/8: Varegg - Aalesund 2 2-0 8/8: Haugesund 2 - Fyllingsdalen 1-2
Round 16 ======== 12/8: Fyllingsdalen - Brattvåg 1-4 Lysekloster - Stord 2-1 Spjelkavik - Varegg 2-2 Aalesund 2 - Sotra 1-2 Herd - Brann 2 6-2 Førde - Haugesund 2 2-0 Fjøra - Os 2-2
Round 17 ======== 17/8: Haugesund 2 - Herd 3-1 18/8: Stord - Fyllingsdalen 1-3 19/8: Brattvåg - Førde 3-4 Sotra - Spjelkavik 2-1 Varegg - Fjøra 3-4 20/8: Os - Lysekloster 4-3 21/8: Brann 2 - Aalesund 2 3-1
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Herd - Brattvåg 3-2 Førde - Stord 1-1 Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster 1-1 Fjøra - Sotra 4-2 Spjelkavik - Brann 2 3-3 Aalesund 2 - Haugesund 2 3-1 Varegg - Os 2-1
Round 19 ======== 2/9: Stord - Herd 1-1 Brattvåg - Aalesund 2 5-1 Brann 2 - Fjøra 4-1 Sotra - Varegg 2-1 Os - Fyllingsdalen 1-2 3/9: Lysekloster - Førde 2-0 Haugesund 2 - Spjelkavik 1-1
Round 20 ======== 9/9: Spjelkavik - Brattvåg 1-0 Aalesund 2 - Stord 2-1 Herd - Lysekloster 1-1 Førde - Fyllingsdalen 4-2 Fjøra - Haugesund 2 4-4 Sotra - Os 3-1 11/9: Varegg - Brann 2 2-1
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Brattvåg - Fjøra 8-0 Haugesund 2 - Varegg 2-0 Os - Førde 0-5 17/9: Fyllingsdalen - Herd 5-1 Stord - Spjelkavik 2-2 18/9: Brann 2 - Sotra 1-1 19/9: Lysekloster - Aalesund 2 1-0
Round 22 ======== 23/9: Varegg - Brattvåg Fjøra - Stord Spjelkavik - Lysekloster Aalesund 2 - Fyllingsdalen Herd - Førde 25/9: Sotra - Haugesund 2 Brann 2 - Os
Round 23 ======== 30/9: Fyllingsdalen - Spjelkavik Lysekloster - Fjøra Stord - Varegg Brattvåg - Sotra Os - Herd 2/10: Førde - Aalesund 2 Haugesund 2 - Brann 2
Round 24 ======== 7/10: Brann 2 - Brattvåg Sotra - Stord Varegg - Lysekloster Fjøra - Fyllingsdalen Spjelkavik - Førde Aalesund 2 - Herd Haugesund 2 - Os
Round 25 ======== 14/10: Herd - Spjelkavik Førde - Fjøra Fyllingsdalen - Varegg Lysekloster - Sotra Stord - Brann 2 Brattvåg - Haugesund 2 Aalesund 2 - Os
Round 26 ======== 21/10: Haugesund 2 - Stord Brann 2 - Lysekloster Sotra - Fyllingsdalen Varegg - Førde Fjøra - Herd Spjelkavik - Aalesund 2 Os - Brattvåg
Brattvåg 21 13 4 4 63-26 43 --------------------------------------- Lysekloster 21 12 5 4 42-28 41 Sotra 21 11 4 6 45-37 37 Fyllingsdalen 21 10 5 6 51-37 35 Varegg 21 10 4 7 42-41 34 Herd 21 9 5 7 47-42 32 Brann 2 21 8 6 7 45-36 30 Spjelkavik 21 6 10 5 35-34 28 Førde 21 7 5 9 36-39 26 Os 21 7 4 10 39-48 25 --------------------------------------- Stord IL 21 5 6 10 37-49 21 Haugesund 2 21 5 5 11 30-45 20 Fjøra 21 4 5 12 34-66 17 Aalesund 2 21 4 4 13 30-48 16


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 19. september 2017