Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 4


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Øystese - Fyllingsdalen 0-4 Brann 2 - Viking 2 3-6 Lysekloster - Varegg 5-0 Brodd - Førde 2-0 Sotra - Stord 3-0 Tertnes - Fana 2-1 15/4: Vardeneset - Sogndal 2 4-1
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Stord - Øystese 2-2 Førde - Sotra 2-2 Varegg - Brodd 0-0 Viking 2 - Lysekloster 1-1 Fana - Vardeneset 2-3 22/4: Fyllingsdalen - Tertnes 4-1 23/4: Sogndal 2 - Brann 2 5-4
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Brodd - Viking 2 3-1 28/4: Øystese - Førde 3-0 Fyllingsdalen - Stord 3-1 Sotra - Varegg 0-1 Tertnes - Vardeneset 3-2 30/4: Brann 2 - Fana 1-2 13/6: Lysekloster - Sogndal 2 3-1
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Førde - Fyllingsdalen 2-2 Varegg - Øystese 1-2 Viking 2 - Sotra 1-2 Sogndal 2 - Brodd 0-6 Fana - Lysekloster 0-1 Stord - Tertnes 1-1 7/5: Vardeneset - Brann 2 2-0
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Øystese - Viking 2 1-6 Stord - Førde 3-1 Lysekloster - Vardeneset 6-0 Brodd - Fana 5-1 13/5: Fyllingsdalen - Varegg 1-0 Sotra - Sogndal 2 4-0 14/5: Tertnes - Brann 2 3-1
Round 6 ======= 15/5: Vardeneset - Brodd 1-1 16/5: Varegg - Stord 1-2 19/5: Viking 2 - Fyllingsdalen 2-2 Sogndal 2 - Øystese 3-2 Fana - Sotra 0-1 Førde - Tertnes 2-0 22/5: Brann 2 - Lysekloster 3-1
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Øystese - Fana 1-5 Stord - Viking 2 1-3 Førde - Varegg 2-2 Sotra - Vardeneset 4-3 27/5: Tertnes - Lysekloster 0-1 28/5: Fyllingsdalen - Sogndal 2 0-3 Brodd - Brann 2 1-2
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Viking 2 - Førde 4-1 Sogndal 2 - Stord 2-1 Fana - Fyllingsdalen 2-1 Vardeneset - Øystese 0-1 Brann 2 - Sotra 0-2 Lysekloster - Brodd 5-1 3/6: Varegg - Tertnes 1-4
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Fyllingsdalen - Vardeneset 0-1 Stord - Fana 3-4 Sotra - Lysekloster 2-1 Tertnes - Brodd 3-2 10/6: Førde - Sogndal 2 3-3 Varegg - Viking 2 0-9 11/6: Øystese - Brann 2 0-3
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Sogndal 2 - Varegg 1-0 Fana - Førde 6-0 Vardeneset - Stord 2-2 Brann 2 - Fyllingsdalen 1-2 Brodd - Sotra 0-2 17/6: Lysekloster - Øystese 3-1 Viking 2 - Tertnes 5-0
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Stord - Brann 2 2-3 21/6: Viking 2 - Sogndal 2 2-1 23/6: Øystese - Brodd 2-3 Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster 2-0 Førde - Vardeneset 1-3 Varegg - Fana 0-1 Tertnes - Sotra 1-7
Round 12 ======== 21/7: Fana - Viking 2 0-3 Vardeneset - Varegg 4-2 Brodd - Fyllingsdalen 1-3 Sotra - Øystese 2-1 22/7: Lysekloster - Stord 6-2 23/7: Tertnes - Sogndal 2 1-6 24/7: Brann 2 - Førde 2-3
Round 13 ======== 28/7: Fyllingsdalen - Sotra 3-2 Stord - Brodd 2-2 Førde - Lysekloster 0-2 Varegg - Brann 2 0-4 Øystese - Tertnes 2-3 30/7: Viking 2 - Vardeneset 5-2 Sogndal 2 - Fana 2-3
Round 14 ======== 4/8: Fyllingsdalen - Øystese 4-0 Sogndal 2 - Vardeneset 0-4 Viking 2 - Brann 2 1-3 Varegg - Lysekloster 0-6 Førde - Brodd 1-3 Stord - Sotra 0-1 Fana - Tertnes 1-0
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Øystese - Stord 2-1 Sotra - Førde 6-0 Brodd - Varegg 3-0 Lysekloster - Viking 2 3-3 Brann 2 - Sogndal 2 3-0 Vardeneset - Fana 1-1 Tertnes - Fyllingsdalen 0-5
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Førde - Øystese 2-2 Stord - Fyllingsdalen 2-5 Sogndal 2 - Lysekloster 2-1 Vardeneset - Tertnes 3-2 19/8: Varegg - Sotra 0-12 20/8: Viking 2 - Brodd 4-1 29/8: Fana - Brann 2 2-6
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Fyllingsdalen - Førde 4-0 Øystese - Varegg 2-1 Brodd - Sogndal 2 5-2 Lysekloster - Fana 5-0 Brann 2 - Vardeneset 5-0 Tertnes - Stord 2-2 26/8: Sotra - Viking 2 2-4
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Viking 2 - Øystese 2-3 Varegg - Fyllingsdalen 1-0 Førde - Stord 1-2 Fana - Brodd 1-2 Sogndal 2 - Sotra 1-7 2/9: Vardeneset - Lysekloster 0-5 3/9: Brann 2 - Tertnes 6-1
Round 19 ======== 6/9: Brodd - Vardeneset 5-2 8/9: Stord - Varegg 5-2 Fyllingsdalen - Viking 2 4-1 Øystese - Sogndal 2 1-3 Sotra - Fana 1-0 Tertnes - Førde 0-1 9/9: Lysekloster - Brann 2 3-2
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Fana - Øystese 5-0 Sogndal 2 - Fyllingsdalen 2-3 Viking 2 - Stord 3-4 Varegg - Førde 0-0 Vardeneset - Sotra 3-3 16/9: Brann 2 - Brodd 2-1 Lysekloster - Tertnes 5-0
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Førde - Viking 2 2-2 Fyllingsdalen - Fana 1-0 Øystese - Vardeneset 2-5 Brodd - Lysekloster 2-5 Tertnes - Varegg 2-0 24/9: Stord - Sogndal 2 2-1 Sotra - Brann 2 1-1
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Brann 2 - Øystese 2-4 Vardeneset - Fyllingsdalen 2-1 Viking 2 - Varegg 3-1 Lysekloster - Sotra 2-2 Brodd - Tertnes 3-3 30/9: Fana - Stord 1-4 1/10: Sogndal 2 - Førde 7-1
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Førde - Fana 0-1 Stord - Vardeneset 4-1 Øystese - Lysekloster 1-1 Sotra - Brodd 1-2 Tertnes - Viking 2 1-0 8/10: Varegg - Sogndal 2 0-5 Fyllingsdalen - Brann 2 2-4
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Brodd - Øystese 5-0 Lysekloster - Fyllingsdalen 1-3 Brann 2 - Stord 2-2 Vardeneset - Førde 2-1 Fana - Varegg 3-0 Sogndal 2 - Viking 2 1-3 Sotra - Tertnes 4-3
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Viking 2 - Fana 1-2 Varegg - Vardeneset 5-2 Førde - Brann 2 4-4 Stord - Lysekloster 0-2 Fyllingsdalen - Brodd 3-1 Øystese - Sotra 2-6 Sogndal 2 - Tertnes 1-0
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Sotra - Fyllingsdalen Brodd - Stord Lysekloster - Førde Brann 2 - Varegg Vardeneset - Viking 2 Fana - Sogndal 2 Tertnes - Øystese
Sotra 25 17 4 4 79-31 55 --------------------------------------- Fyllingsdalen 25 17 2 6 62-30 53 Lysekloster 25 16 4 5 74-28 52 Viking 2 25 13 4 8 75-44 43 Brodd 25 12 4 9 60-46 40 Brann 2 25 12 3 10 67-50 39 Fana 25 12 1 12 44-44 37 Vardeneset 25 11 4 10 52-62 37 Sogndal 2 25 11 1 13 53-63 34 Stord IL 25 8 6 11 50-56 30 --------------------------------------- Tertnes 25 8 3 14 36-66 27 Øystese 25 7 3 15 37-72 24 Relegated Førde 25 3 8 14 30-67 17 Relegated Varegg 25 3 3 19 18-78 12 Relegated


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 20. oktober 2018