Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 4


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Øystese - Fyllingsdalen 0-4 Brann 2 - Viking 2 3-6 Lysekloster - Varegg 5-0 Brodd - Førde 2-0 Sotra - Stord 3-0 Tertnes - Fana 2-1 15/4: Vardeneset - Sogndal 2 4-1
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Stord - Øystese 2-2 Førde - Sotra 2-2 Varegg - Brodd 0-0 Viking 2 - Lysekloster 1-1 Fana - Vardeneset 2-3 22/4: Fyllingsdalen - Tertnes 4-1 23/4: Sogndal 2 - Brann 2 5-4
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Brodd - Viking 2 3-1 28/4: Øystese - Førde 3-0 Fyllingsdalen - Stord 3-1 Sotra - Varegg 0-1 Tertnes - Vardeneset 3-2 30/4: Brann 2 - Fana 1-2 13/6: Lysekloster - Sogndal 2 3-1
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Førde - Fyllingsdalen 2-2 Varegg - Øystese 1-2 Viking 2 - Sotra 1-2 Sogndal 2 - Brodd 0-6 Fana - Lysekloster 0-1 Stord - Tertnes 1-1 7/5: Vardeneset - Brann 2 2-0
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Øystese - Viking 2 1-6 Stord - Førde 3-1 Lysekloster - Vardeneset 6-0 Brodd - Fana 5-1 13/5: Fyllingsdalen - Varegg 1-0 Sotra - Sogndal 2 4-0 14/5: Tertnes - Brann 2 3-1
Round 6 ======= 15/5: Vardeneset - Brodd 1-1 16/5: Varegg - Stord 1-2 19/5: Viking 2 - Fyllingsdalen 2-2 Sogndal 2 - Øystese 3-2 Fana - Sotra 0-1 Førde - Tertnes 2-0 22/5: Brann 2 - Lysekloster 3-1
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Øystese - Fana 1-5 Stord - Viking 2 1-3 Førde - Varegg 2-2 Sotra - Vardeneset 4-3 27/5: Tertnes - Lysekloster 0-1 28/5: Fyllingsdalen - Sogndal 2 0-3 Brodd - Brann 2 1-2
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Viking 2 - Førde 4-1 Sogndal 2 - Stord 2-1 Fana - Fyllingsdalen 2-1 Vardeneset - Øystese 0-1 Brann 2 - Sotra 0-2 Lysekloster - Brodd 5-1 3/6: Varegg - Tertnes 1-4
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Fyllingsdalen - Vardeneset 0-1 Stord - Fana 3-4 Sotra - Lysekloster 2-1 Tertnes - Brodd 3-2 10/6: Førde - Sogndal 2 3-3 Varegg - Viking 2 0-9 11/6: Øystese - Brann 2 0-3
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Sogndal 2 - Varegg 1-0 Fana - Førde 6-0 Vardeneset - Stord 2-2 Brann 2 - Fyllingsdalen 1-2 Brodd - Sotra 0-2 17/6: Lysekloster - Øystese 3-1 Viking 2 - Tertnes 5-0
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Stord - Brann 2 2-3 21/6: Viking 2 - Sogndal 2 2-1 23/6: Øystese - Brodd 2-3 Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster 2-0 Førde - Vardeneset 1-3 Varegg - Fana 0-1 Tertnes - Sotra 1-7
Round 12 ======== 21/7: Fana - Viking 2 0-3 Vardeneset - Varegg 4-2 Brodd - Fyllingsdalen 1-3 Sotra - Øystese 2-1 22/7: Lysekloster - Stord 6-2 23/7: Tertnes - Sogndal 2 1-6 24/7: Brann 2 - Førde 2-3
Round 13 ======== 28/7: Fyllingsdalen - Sotra 3-2 Stord - Brodd 2-2 Førde - Lysekloster 0-2 Varegg - Brann 2 0-4 Øystese - Tertnes 2-3 30/7: Viking 2 - Vardeneset 5-2 Sogndal 2 - Fana 2-3
Round 14 ======== 4/8: Fyllingsdalen - Øystese 4-0 Sogndal 2 - Vardeneset 0-4 Viking 2 - Brann 2 1-3 Varegg - Lysekloster 0-6 Førde - Brodd 1-3 Stord - Sotra 0-1 Fana - Tertnes 1-0
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Øystese - Stord 2-1 Sotra - Førde 6-0 Brodd - Varegg 3-0 Lysekloster - Viking 2 3-3 Brann 2 - Sogndal 2 3-0 Vardeneset - Fana 1-1 Tertnes - Fyllingsdalen 0-5
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Førde - Øystese Stord - Fyllingsdalen Sogndal 2 - Lysekloster Vardeneset - Tertnes 19/8: Varegg - Sotra 20/8: Fana - Brann 2 Viking 2 - Brodd
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Fyllingsdalen - Førde Øystese - Varegg Sotra - Viking 2 Brodd - Sogndal 2 Lysekloster - Fana Brann 2 - Vardeneset Tertnes - Stord
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Viking 2 - Øystese Varegg - Fyllingsdalen Førde - Stord Fana - Brodd Sogndal 2 - Sotra 2/9: Vardeneset - Lysekloster 3/9: Brann 2 - Tertnes
Round 19 ======== 6/9: Brodd - Vardeneset 8/9: Stord - Varegg Fyllingsdalen - Viking 2 Øystese - Sogndal 2 Sotra - Fana Tertnes - Førde 9/9: Lysekloster - Brann 2
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Fana - Øystese Sogndal 2 - Fyllingsdalen Viking 2 - Stord Varegg - Førde Vardeneset - Sotra 16/9: Brann 2 - Brodd Lysekloster - Tertnes
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Førde - Viking 2 Fyllingsdalen - Fana Øystese - Vardeneset Brodd - Lysekloster Tertnes - Varegg 24/9: Stord - Sogndal 2 Sotra - Brann 2
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Brann 2 - Øystese Vardeneset - Fyllingsdalen Viking 2 - Varegg Lysekloster - Sotra Brodd - Tertnes 30/9: Fana - Stord 1/10: Sogndal 2 - Førde
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Førde - Fana Stord - Vardeneset Øystese - Lysekloster Sotra - Brodd Tertnes - Viking 2 8/10: Varegg - Sogndal 2 Fyllingsdalen - Brann 2
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Brodd - Øystese Lysekloster - Fyllingsdalen Brann 2 - Stord Vardeneset - Førde Fana - Varegg Sogndal 2 - Viking 2 Sotra - Tertnes
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Viking 2 - Fana Varegg - Vardeneset Førde - Brann 2 Stord - Lysekloster Fyllingsdalen - Brodd Øystese - Sotra Sogndal 2 - Tertnes
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Sotra - Fyllingsdalen Brodd - Stord Lysekloster - Førde Brann 2 - Varegg Vardeneset - Viking 2 Fana - Sogndal 2 Tertnes - Øystese
Sotra 15 12 1 2 40-13 37 --------------------------------------- Lysekloster 15 10 2 3 44-16 32 Fyllingsdalen 15 10 2 3 36-16 32 Viking 2 15 9 3 3 52-23 30 Fana 15 8 1 6 29-24 25 Brodd 15 7 3 5 33-23 24 Vardeneset 15 7 3 5 32-29 24 Brann 2 15 7 0 8 33-30 21 Sogndal 2 15 6 1 8 28-40 19 Tertnes 15 6 1 8 22-41 19 --------------------------------------- Øystese 15 4 1 10 20-40 13 Stord IL 15 2 4 9 23-36 10 Førde 15 2 4 9 18-43 10 Varegg 15 1 2 12 8-44 5


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 11. august 2018