Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 4


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Djerv 1919 - Fyllingsdalen Fana - Fjøra Os - Stord Sogndal 2 - Vestfossen Valdres - Bergen Nord 14/4: Brann 2 - Lysekloster Strømsgodset 2 - Vard Haugesund
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Vard Haugesund - Fana 22/4: Bergen Nord - Os Fjøra - Valdres Lysekloster - Djerv 1919 Stord - Sogndal 2 23/4: Fyllingsdalen - Brann 2 Vestfossen - Strømsgodset 2
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Brann 2 - Fjøra Djerv 1919 - Stord Fana - Bergen Nord Os - Lysekloster Sogndal 2 - Vard Haugesund Strømsgodset 2 - Fyllingsdalen Valdres - Vestfossen
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Fjøra - Djerv 1919 Stord - Valdres 5/5: Lysekloster - Fana Vestfossen - Os 6/5: Bergen Nord - Strømsgodset 2 Fyllingsdalen - Sogndal 2 Vard Haugesund - Brann 2
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Djerv 1919 - Vard Haugesund Os - Fyllingsdalen Stord - Vestfossen 12/5: Fjøra - Lysekloster Strømsgodset 2 - Fana Valdres - Sogndal 2 13/5: Brann 2 - Bergen Nord
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Fana - Os Lysekloster - Stord Vard Haugesund - Fjøra 18/5: Bergen Nord - Djerv 1919 Fyllingsdalen - Valdres 19/5: Vestfossen - Brann 2 20/5: Sogndal 2 - Strømsgodset 2
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Djerv 1919 - Vestfossen Fjøra - Bergen Nord Os - Sogndal 2 Stord - Fyllingsdalen Vard Haugesund - Lysekloster 27/5: Brann 2 - Fana Strømsgodset 2 - Valdres
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Bergen Nord - Stord 1/6: Fana - Djerv 1919 Fyllingsdalen - Vard Haugesund Lysekloster - Strømsgodset 2 Valdres - Os Vestfossen - Fjøra 3/6: Sogndal 2 - Brann 2
Round 9 ======= 7/6: Brann 2 - Os 8/6: Djerv 1919 - Sogndal 2 Fana - Valdres Fjøra - Fyllingsdalen Strømsgodset 2 - Stord 9/6: Lysekloster - Bergen Nord 10/6: Vard Haugesund - Vestfossen
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Bergen Nord - Vard Haugesund Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster Valdres - Djerv 1919 16/6: Stord - Brann 2 Vestfossen - Fana 17/6: Os - Strømsgodset 2 Sogndal 2 - Fjøra
Round 11 ======== 21/6: Fjøra - Os 22/6: Bergen Nord - Fyllingsdalen Brann 2 - Valdres Fana - Sogndal 2 Lysekloster - Vestfossen Vard Haugesund - Stord 23/6: Djerv 1919 - Strømsgodset 2
Round 12 ======== 20/7: Fyllingsdalen - Fana Sogndal 2 - Lysekloster Stord - Fjøra Valdres - Vard Haugesund Vestfossen - Bergen Nord 21/7: Os - Djerv 1919 Strømsgodset 2 - Brann 2
Round 13 ======== 27/7: Fjøra - Strømsgodset 2 Fyllingsdalen - Vestfossen Lysekloster - Valdres 28/7: Djerv 1919 - Brann 2 Fana - Stord Vard Haugesund - Os 29/7: Bergen Nord - Sogndal 2
Round 14 ======== 3/8: Os - Fana Sogndal 2 - Djerv 1919 Stord - Lysekloster Strømsgodset 2 - Bergen Nord Valdres - Fjøra 4/8: Vestfossen - Vard Haugesund 5/8: Brann 2 - Fyllingsdalen
Round 15 ======== 9/8: Bergen Nord - Lysekloster 10/8: Djerv 1919 - Valdres Fyllingsdalen - Stord Os - Vestfossen Vard Haugesund - Sogndal 2 12/8: Fana - Strømsgodset 2 Fjøra - Brann 2
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Brann 2 - Vard Haugesund Lysekloster - Fjøra Stord - Bergen Nord Strømsgodset 2 - Os Valdres - Fyllingsdalen Vestfossen - Djerv 1919 19/8: Sogndal 2 - Fana
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Djerv 1919 - Lysekloster Fana - Vestfossen Fjøra - Stord Fyllingsdalen - Bergen Nord Vard Haugesund - Valdres 26/8: Os - Brann 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Sogndal 2
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Bergen Nord - Fjøra Lysekloster - Vard Haugesund Stord - Djerv 1919 Valdres - Fana 1/9: Vestfossen - Fyllingsdalen 2/9: Brann 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Sogndal 2 - Os
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Fyllingsdalen - Fjøra Os - Valdres Sogndal 2 - Stord Strømsgodset 2 - Djerv 1919 Vard Haugesund - Bergen Nord 8/9: Fana - Brann 2 Vestfossen - Lysekloster
Round 20 ======== 13/9: Bergen Nord - Fana 14/9: Djerv 1919 - Os Fjøra - Vestfossen Lysekloster - Fyllingsdalen Stord - Vard Haugesund 16/9: Brann 2 - Sogndal 2 Valdres - Strømsgodset 2
Round 21 ======== 20/9: Os - Bergen Nord 21/9: Brann 2 - Djerv 1919 Fana - Lysekloster Strømsgodset 2 - Fjøra Vard Haugesund - Fyllingsdalen Vestfossen - Stord 23/9: Sogndal 2 - Valdres
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Bergen Nord - Vestfossen Djerv 1919 - Fana Fjøra - Vard Haugesund Fyllingsdalen - Os 30/9: Lysekloster - Sogndal 2 Stord - Strømsgodset 2 Valdres - Brann 2
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Brann 2 - Stord Djerv 1919 - Bergen Nord Os - Fjøra Sogndal 2 - Fyllingsdalen Valdres - Lysekloster 6/10: Fana - Vard Haugesund 7/10: Strømsgodset 2 - Vestfossen
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Bergen Nord - Valdres Fjøra - Fana Fyllingsdalen - Djerv 1919 Stord - Os Vard Haugesund - Strømsgodset 2 Vestfossen - Sogndal 2 13/10: Lysekloster - Brann 2
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Brann 2 - Vestfossen Djerv 1919 - Fjøra Fana - Fyllingsdalen Os - Vard Haugesund Sogndal 2 - Bergen Nord Strømsgodset 2 - Lysekloster Valdres - Stord
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Bergen Nord - Brann 2 Fjøra - Sogndal 2 Fyllingsdalen - Strømsgodset 2 Lysekloster - Os Stord - Fana Vard Haugesund - Djerv 1919 Vestfossen - Valdres
Fyllingsdalen --------------------------------------- Lysekloster Brann 2 Fana Stord IL Os Bergen Nord Djerv 1919 Vard Haugesund Sogndal 2 Fjøra --------------------------------------- Strømsgodset 2 Vestfossen Valdres


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 16. februar 2019