Regionligaen (third division) 2017, group 6


Current table
Round 1 ======= 17/4: Skjetten - Harstad 0-0 Skedsmo - Salangen 2-1 Skjervøy - Fløya 0-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Tromsø 2 1-1 Alta 2 - Mjølner 0-1 18/4: Lillestrøm 2 - Lørenskog 1-1 29/6: Senja - Sortland 5-3 (*) (*) Match annulled by NFF and replayed after Sortland used an ineligible player with NFF acceptance in original 0-1 win on 17/4.
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Tromsø 2 - Skjetten 2-3 Lørenskog - Funnefoss/Vormsund 5-0 Sortland - Skjervøy 2-1 Salangen - Senja 2-4 Harstad - Alta 2 3-0 23/4: Fløya - Lillestrøm 2 0-0 Mjølner - Skedsmo 1-2
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Skjetten - Lørenskog 2-0 Skjervøy - Salangen 1-4 30/4: Senja - Mjølner 3-4 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Fløya 0-2 Alta 2 - Skedsmo 1-2 1/5: Harstad - Tromsø 2 2-3 Lillestrøm 2 - Sortland 1-1
Round 4 ======= 6/5: Sortland - Funnefoss/Vormsund 1-0 Mjølner - Skjervøy 5-1 Skedsmo - Senja 2-0 7/5: Lørenskog - Harstad 2-0 Fløya - Skjetten 2-2 Salangen - Lillestrøm 2 5-0 8/5: Tromsø 2 - Alta 2 0-0
Round 5 ======= 13/5: Harstad - Fløya 3-2 Tromsø 2 - Lørenskog 1-3 Skjervøy - Skedsmo 2-4 Alta 2 - Senja 0-1 14/5: Skjetten - Sortland 1-3 Lillestrøm 2 - Mjølner 1-2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Salangen 2-2
Round 6 ======= 20/5: Fløya - Tromsø 2 5-0 Sortland - Harstad 0-1 Senja - Skjervøy 1-2 21/5: Salangen - Skjetten 0-2 Mjølner - Funnefoss/Vormsund 1-2 Skedsmo - Lillestrøm 2 3-0 Lørenskog - Alta 2 0-2
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Harstad - Salangen 2-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skedsmo 0-0 28/5: Skjetten - Mjølner 0-4 Tromsø 2 - Sortland 2-2 Lørenskog - Fløya 1-2 Lillestrøm 2 - Senja 0-3 Alta 2 - Skjervøy 2-1
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Salangen - Tromsø 2 1-3 3/6: Sortland - Lørenskog 1-1 Skedsmo - Skjetten 0-0 Skjervøy - Lillestrøm 2 6-1 4/6: Mjølner - Harstad 0-3 Senja - Funnefoss/Vormsund 0-1 5/6: Fløya - Alta 2 1-4
Round 9 ======= 10/6: Tromsø 2 - Mjølner 0-2 Fløya - Sortland 0-1 11/6: Skjetten - Senja 2-1 Harstad - Skedsmo 1-2 Lørenskog - Salangen 5-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjervøy 4-1 Alta 2 - Lillestrøm 2 0-1
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Salangen - Fløya 0-1 17/6: Senja - Harstad 3-1 Skjervøy - Skjetten 0-6 18/6: Mjølner - Lørenskog 3-0 Skedsmo - Tromsø 2 5-2 Sortland - Alta 2 5-0 19/6: Lillestrøm 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 5-2
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Harstad - Skjervøy 7-2 Lørenskog - Skedsmo 1-1 Fløya - Mjølner 2-3 Sortland - Salangen 4-1 25/6: Skjetten - Lillestrøm 2 2-0 Alta 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 2-3 26/6: Tromsø 2 - Senja 0-1
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Skjervøy - Tromsø 2 3-3 1/7: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjetten 3-2 2/7: Mjølner - Sortland 5-0 Skedsmo - Fløya 1-1 Senja - Lørenskog 2-1 Lillestrøm 2 - Harstad 4-1 4/7: Alta 2 - Salangen 3-1
Round 13 ======== 8/7: Lørenskog - Skjervøy 2-2 Fløya - Senja 1-2 Sortland - Skedsmo 2-0 Salangen - Mjølner 1-3 9/7: Harstad - Funnefoss/Vormsund 2-0 Skjetten - Alta 2 2-0 11/7: Tromsø 2 - Lillestrøm 2 2-3
Round 14 ======== 12/7: Fløya - Skjervøy 1-1 13/7: Mjølner - Alta 2 3-0 15/7: Harstad - Skjetten 2-1 Sortland - Senja 0-2 Tromsø 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund 4-2 16/7: Salangen - Skedsmo 3-1 Lørenskog - Lillestrøm 2 1-2
Round 15 ======== 5/8: Skjetten - Tromsø 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lørenskog Lillestrøm 2 - Fløya Skjervøy - Sortland Senja - Salangen Skedsmo - Mjølner Alta 2 - Harstad
Round 16 ======== 12/8: Lørenskog - Skjetten Tromsø 2 - Harstad Mjølner - Senja Salangen - Skjervøy Sortland - Lillestrøm 2 Fløya - Funnefoss/Vormsund Skedsmo - Alta 2
Round 17 ======== 19/8: Harstad - Lørenskog Skjetten - Fløya Funnefoss/Vormsund - Sortland Lillestrøm 2 - Salangen Skjervøy - Mjølner Senja - Skedsmo Alta 2 - Tromsø 2
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Sortland - Skjetten Fløya - Harstad Lørenskog - Tromsø 2 Skedsmo - Skjervøy Mjølner - Lillestrøm 2 Salangen - Funnefoss/Vormsund Senja - Alta 2
Round 19 ======== 2/9: Tromsø 2 - Fløya Harstad - Sortland Skjetten - Salangen Funnefoss/Vormsund - Mjølner Lillestrøm 2 - Skedsmo Skjervøy - Senja Alta 2 - Lørenskog
Round 20 ======== 9/9: Mjølner - Skjetten Salangen - Harstad Sortland - Tromsø 2 Fløya - Lørenskog Senja - Lillestrøm 2 Skedsmo - Funnefoss/Vormsund Skjervøy - Alta 2
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Lørenskog - Sortland Tromsø 2 - Salangen Harstad - Mjølner Skjetten - Skedsmo Funnefoss/Vormsund - Senja Lillestrøm 2 - Skjervøy Alta 2 - Fløya
Round 22 ======== 23/9: Senja - Skjetten Skedsmo - Harstad Mjølner - Tromsø 2 Salangen - Lørenskog Sortland - Fløya Skjervøy - Funnefoss/Vormsund Lillestrøm 2 - Alta 2
Round 23 ======== 30/9: Fløya - Salangen Lørenskog - Mjølner Tromsø 2 - Skedsmo Harstad - Senja Skjetten - Skjervøy Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lillestrøm 2 Alta 2 - Sortland
Round 24 ======== 7/10: Lillestrøm 2 - Skjetten Skjervøy - Harstad Senja - Tromsø 2 Skedsmo - Lørenskog Mjølner - Fløya Salangen - Sortland Funnefoss/Vormsund - Alta 2
Round 25 ======== 14/10: Sortland - Mjølner Fløya - Skedsmo Lørenskog - Senja Tromsø 2 - Skjervøy Harstad - Lillestrøm 2 Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund Salangen - Alta 2
Round 26 ======== 21/10: Funnefoss/Vormsund - Harstad Lillestrøm 2 - Tromsø 2 Skjervøy - Lørenskog Senja - Fløya Skedsmo - Sortland Mjølner - Salangen Alta 2 - Skjetten
Mjølner 14 11 0 3 37-15 33 --------------------------------------- Skedsmo 14 8 4 2 25-15 28 Senja 14 9 0 5 28-19 27 Harstad 14 8 1 5 28-19 25 Skjetten 14 7 3 4 25-17 24 Sortland 14 7 3 4 25-20 24 Funnefoss/Vormsund 14 5 3 6 20-28 18 Lillestrøm 2 14 5 3 6 19-29 18 Fløya 14 4 5 5 20-18 17 Lørenskog 14 4 4 6 23-19 16 --------------------------------------- Tromsø 2 14 3 4 7 23-33 13 Alta 2 14 4 1 9 14-24 13 Salangen 14 3 1 10 21-33 10 Skjervøy 14 2 4 8 23-42 10


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 16. juli 2017