Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 6


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Senja - Skarp 0-1 Finnsnes - Skjervøy 3-1 Frigg Oslo - Stålkameratene 7-1 15/4: Korsvoll - Harstad 3-5 Lyn 1896 - Melbo 3-0 Sortland - Fløya 2-3 Grei - Junkeren 2-3
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Junkeren - Sortland 14-0 Harstad - Finnsnes 2-2 Skjervøy - Senja 2-3 Skarp - Frigg Oslo 1-1 22/4: Fløya - Lyn 1896 3-1 Melbo - Korsvoll 4-1 Stålkameratene - Grei 3-1
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Senja - Harstad 0-1 Finnsnes - Melbo 7-1 Stålkameratene - Skarp 2-1 29/4: Frigg Oslo - Skjervøy 4-0 Korsvoll - Fløya 0-1 Lyn 1896 - Junkeren 5-1 Sortland - Grei 0-3
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Fløya - Finnsnes 0-0 5/5: Grei - Lyn 1896 1-2 Junkeren - Korsvoll 8-0 Melbo - Senja 0-4 Skjervøy - Skarp 3-3 Sortland - Stålkameratene 2-4 6/5: Harstad - Frigg Oslo 0-2
Round 5 ======= 10/5: Stålkameratene - Skjervøy 0-3 12/5: Senja - Fløya 2-1 Finnsnes - Junkeren 0-1 Korsvoll - Grei 1-1 Skarp - Harstad 2-3 13/5: Frigg Oslo - Melbo 1-1 Lyn 1896 - Sortland 7-0
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Junkeren - Senja 2-2 Fløya - Frigg Oslo 1-0 Harstad - Skjervøy 3-0 20/5: Sortland - Korsvoll 1-2 Melbo - Skarp 2-0 21/5: Grei - Finnsnes 1-1 Lyn 1896 - Stålkameratene 2-0
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Skarp - Fløya 1-0 26/5: Senja - Grei 3-2 Finnsnes - Sortland 3-0 Korsvoll - Lyn 1896 2-1 Skjervøy - Melbo 3-0 Stålkameratene - Harstad 3-6 27/5: Frigg Oslo - Junkeren 3-3
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Fløya - Skjervøy 2-2 2/6: Sortland - Senja 0-7 Junkeren - Skarp 4-3 Melbo - Harstad 3-0 3/6: Lyn 1896 - Finnsnes 1-0 Korsvoll - Stålkameratene 1-0 4/6: Grei - Frigg Oslo 0-5
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Stålkameratene - Melbo 3-2 9/6: Harstad - Fløya 1-3 Skjervøy - Junkeren 1-2 10/6: Frigg Oslo - Sortland 6-0 Senja - Lyn 1896 2-1 Finnsnes - Korsvoll 2-0 Skarp - Grei 0-2
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Grei - Skjervøy 4-2 Junkeren - Harstad 1-0 Finnsnes - Stålkameratene 7-1 17/6: Korsvoll - Senja 0-2 Lyn 1896 - Frigg Oslo 1-0 Sortland - Skarp 2-2 Fløya - Melbo 4-0
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Stålkameratene - Fløya 3-4 Senja - Finnsnes 2-0 23/6: Frigg Oslo - Korsvoll 0-0 Skjervøy - Sortland 4-2 24/6: Melbo - Junkeren 2-1 Harstad - Grei 0-3 Skarp - Lyn 1896 4-4
Round 12 ======== 1/7: Korsvoll - Skarp 0-0 21/7: Grei - Melbo 2-1 Junkeren - Fløya 0-1 Senja - Stålkameratene 6-0 22/7: Finnsnes - Frigg Oslo 0-0 Lyn 1896 - Skjervøy 5-2 Sortland - Harstad 3-2
Round 13 ======== 28/7: Frigg Oslo - Senja 0-0 Harstad - Lyn 1896 2-4 Skjervøy - Korsvoll 0-1 Stålkameratene - Junkeren 3-3 29/7: Fløya - Grei 1-0 Melbo - Sortland 4-0 Skarp - Finnsnes 3-2
Round 14 ======== 3/8: Skarp - Senja 2-2 Skjervøy - Finnsnes 0-1 4/8: Harstad - Korsvoll 1-0 Melbo - Lyn 1896 2-3 Fløya - Sortland 2-2 Junkeren - Grei 2-0 5/8: Stålkameratene - Frigg Oslo 0-3
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Sortland - Junkeren 0-3 Lyn 1896 - Fløya 5-1 Finnsnes - Harstad 1-1 Senja - Skjervøy 4-1 Grei - Stålkameratene 4-1 12/8: Korsvoll - Melbo 0-1 Frigg Oslo - Skarp 2-0
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Harstad - Senja 3-2 Fløya - Korsvoll 4-1 Skarp - Stålkameratene 7-1 19/8: Skjervøy - Frigg Oslo 0-3 Melbo - Finnsnes 1-1 Junkeren - Lyn 1896 5-1 Grei - Sortland 4-1
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Finnsnes - Fløya 0-0 Skarp - Skjervøy 2-2 25/8: Korsvoll - Junkeren 2-4 Senja - Melbo 1-0 Stålkameratene - Sortland 1-4 26/8: Frigg Oslo - Harstad 4-0 27/8: Lyn 1896 - Grei 2-0
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Fløya - Senja 1-2 Skjervøy - Stålkameratene 2-2 1/9: Grei - Korsvoll 4-0 2/9: Melbo - Frigg Oslo 0-1 Junkeren - Finnsnes 2-2 Sortland - Lyn 1896 1-0 Harstad - Skarp 4-2
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Senja - Junkeren 2-1 Skarp - Melbo 5-1 9/9: Korsvoll - Sortland 4-0 Finnsnes - Grei 0-2 Frigg Oslo - Fløya 2-1 Skjervøy - Harstad 1-2 Stålkameratene - Lyn 1896 0-4
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Junkeren - Frigg Oslo 0-2 Sortland - Finnsnes 3-3 Melbo - Skjervøy 2-3 Fløya - Skarp 3-1 Harstad - Stålkameratene 5-1 16/9: Grei - Senja 1-0 Lyn 1896 - Korsvoll 3-2
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Senja - Sortland 8-0 Frigg Oslo - Grei 2-2 Skjervøy - Fløya 3-1 23/9: Finnsnes - Lyn 1896 1-4 Skarp - Junkeren 1-2 Harstad - Melbo 6-1 Stålkameratene - Korsvoll 0-2
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Fløya - Harstad 3-0 Melbo - Stålkameratene 3-3 30/9: Sortland - Frigg Oslo 1-4 Lyn 1896 - Senja 2-2 Korsvoll - Finnsnes 0-1 Junkeren - Skjervøy 0-0 Grei - Skarp 3-0
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Stålkameratene - Finnsnes 0-2 6/10: Frigg Oslo - Lyn 1896 3-0 Skarp - Sortland 3-1 Harstad - Junkeren 3-1 Melbo - Fløya 2-1 7/10: Senja - Korsvoll 3-1 Skjervøy - Grei 0-1
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Korsvoll - Frigg Oslo 0-3 Finnsnes - Senja 0-1 Sortland - Skjervøy 1-7 14/10: Junkeren - Melbo 6-0 Grei - Harstad 2-2 Lyn 1896 - Skarp 7-1 Fløya - Stålkameratene 7-1
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Frigg Oslo - Finnsnes 6-1 Skarp - Korsvoll 3-3 Skjervøy - Lyn 1896 3-2 Harstad - Sortland 3-1 Melbo - Grei 2-1 Fløya - Junkeren 3-3 Stålkameratene - Senja 1-2
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Senja - Frigg Oslo Grei - Fløya Sortland - Melbo Lyn 1896 - Harstad Korsvoll - Skjervøy Finnsnes - Skarp Junkeren - Stålkameratene
Frigg Oslo 25 16 7 2 64- 13 55 --------------------------------------- Senja 25 17 4 4 62- 23 55 Lyn 1896 25 16 2 7 70- 38 50 (ex Lyn Toppfotball) Junkeren 25 13 6 6 72- 38 45 Fløya 25 13 5 7 51- 34 44 Harstad 25 13 3 9 55- 48 42 Grei 25 12 4 9 46- 34 40 Finnsnes 25 8 9 8 40- 33 33 Melbo 25 8 3 14 35- 60 27 Skarp 25 6 8 11 48- 56 26 --------------------------------------- Skjervøy 25 7 5 13 45- 53 26 Korsvoll 25 6 4 15 26- 52 22 Relegated Stålkameratene 25 4 3 18 34- 90 15 Relegated Sortland 25 3 3 19 27-103 12 Relegated


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 20. oktober 2018