Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 6


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Senja - Skarp 0-1 Finnsnes - Skjervøy 3-1 Frigg Oslo - Stålkameratene 7-1 15/4: Korsvoll - Harstad 3-5 Lyn 1896 - Melbo 3-0 Sortland - Fløya 2-3 Grei - Junkeren 2-3
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Junkeren - Sortland 14-0 Harstad - Finnsnes 2-2 Skjervøy - Senja 2-3 Skarp - Frigg Oslo 1-1 22/4: Fløya - Lyn 1896 3-1 Melbo - Korsvoll 4-1 Stålkameratene - Grei 3-1
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Senja - Harstad 0-1 Finnsnes - Melbo 7-1 Stålkameratene - Skarp 2-1 29/4: Frigg Oslo - Skjervøy 4-0 Korsvoll - Fløya 0-1 Lyn 1896 - Junkeren 5-1 Sortland - Grei 0-3
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Fløya - Finnsnes 0-0 5/5: Grei - Lyn 1896 1-2 Junkeren - Korsvoll 8-0 Melbo - Senja 0-4 Skjervøy - Skarp 3-3 Sortland - Stålkameratene 2-4 6/5: Harstad - Frigg Oslo 0-2
Round 5 ======= 10/5: Stålkameratene - Skjervøy 0-3 12/5: Senja - Fløya 2-1 Finnsnes - Junkeren 0-1 Korsvoll - Grei 1-1 Skarp - Harstad 2-3 13/5: Frigg Oslo - Melbo 1-1 Lyn 1896 - Sortland 7-0
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Junkeren - Senja 2-2 Fløya - Frigg Oslo 1-0 Harstad - Skjervøy 3-0 20/5: Sortland - Korsvoll 1-2 Melbo - Skarp 2-0 21/5: Grei - Finnsnes 1-1 Lyn 1896 - Stålkameratene 2-0
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Skarp - Fløya 1-0 26/5: Senja - Grei 3-2 Finnsnes - Sortland 3-0 Korsvoll - Lyn 1896 2-1 Skjervøy - Melbo 3-0 Stålkameratene - Harstad 3-6 27/5: Frigg Oslo - Junkeren 3-3
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Fløya - Skjervøy 2-2 2/6: Sortland - Senja 0-7 Junkeren - Skarp 4-3 Melbo - Harstad 3-0 3/6: Lyn 1896 - Finnsnes 1-0 Korsvoll - Stålkameratene 1-0 4/6: Grei - Frigg Oslo 0-5
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Stålkameratene - Melbo 3-2 9/6: Harstad - Fløya 1-3 Skjervøy - Junkeren 1-2 10/6: Frigg Oslo - Sortland 6-0 Senja - Lyn 1896 2-1 Finnsnes - Korsvoll 2-0 Skarp - Grei 0-2
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Grei - Skjervøy 4-2 Junkeren - Harstad 1-0 Finnsnes - Stålkameratene 7-1 17/6: Korsvoll - Senja 0-2 Lyn 1896 - Frigg Oslo 1-0 Sortland - Skarp 2-2 Fløya - Melbo 4-0
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Stålkameratene - Fløya Senja - Finnsnes 23/6: Frigg Oslo - Korsvoll Skjervøy - Sortland 24/6: Melbo - Junkeren Harstad - Grei Skarp - Lyn 1896
Round 12 ======== 1/7: Korsvoll - Skarp 21/7: Finnsnes - Frigg Oslo Lyn 1896 - Skjervøy Sortland - Harstad Grei - Melbo Junkeren - Fløya Senja - Stålkameratene
Round 13 ======== 28/7: Frigg Oslo - Senja Fløya - Grei Melbo - Sortland Harstad - Lyn 1896 Skjervøy - Korsvoll Skarp - Finnsnes Stålkameratene - Junkeren
Round 14 ======== 4/8: Skarp - Senja Skjervøy - Finnsnes Harstad - Korsvoll Melbo - Lyn 1896 Fløya - Sortland Junkeren - Grei Stålkameratene - Frigg Oslo
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Sortland - Junkeren Lyn 1896 - Fløya Korsvoll - Melbo Finnsnes - Harstad Senja - Skjervøy Frigg Oslo - Skarp Grei - Stålkameratene
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Skjervøy - Frigg Oslo Harstad - Senja Melbo - Finnsnes Fløya - Korsvoll Junkeren - Lyn 1896 Grei - Sortland Skarp - Stålkameratene
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Lyn 1896 - Grei Korsvoll - Junkeren Finnsnes - Fløya Senja - Melbo Frigg Oslo - Harstad Skarp - Skjervøy Stålkameratene - Sortland
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Melbo - Frigg Oslo Fløya - Senja Junkeren - Finnsnes Grei - Korsvoll Sortland - Lyn 1896 Harstad - Skarp Skjervøy - Stålkameratene
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Korsvoll - Sortland Finnsnes - Grei Senja - Junkeren Frigg Oslo - Fløya Skarp - Melbo Skjervøy - Harstad Stålkameratene - Lyn 1896
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Junkeren - Frigg Oslo Grei - Senja Sortland - Finnsnes Lyn 1896 - Korsvoll Melbo - Skjervøy Fløya - Skarp Harstad - Stålkameratene
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Finnsnes - Lyn 1896 Senja - Sortland Frigg Oslo - Grei Skarp - Junkeren Skjervøy - Fløya Harstad - Melbo Stålkameratene - Korsvoll
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Sortland - Frigg Oslo Lyn 1896 - Senja Korsvoll - Finnsnes Fløya - Harstad Junkeren - Skjervøy Grei - Skarp Melbo - Stålkameratene
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Senja - Korsvoll Frigg Oslo - Lyn 1896 Skarp - Sortland Skjervøy - Grei Harstad - Junkeren Melbo - Fløya Stålkameratene - Finnsnes
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Korsvoll - Frigg Oslo Finnsnes - Senja Junkeren - Melbo Grei - Harstad Sortland - Skjervøy Lyn 1896 - Skarp Fløya - Stålkameratene
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Frigg Oslo - Finnsnes Skarp - Korsvoll Skjervøy - Lyn 1896 Harstad - Sortland Melbo - Grei Fløya - Junkeren Stålkameratene - Senja
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Senja - Frigg Oslo Grei - Fløya Sortland - Melbo Lyn 1896 - Harstad Korsvoll - Skjervøy Finnsnes - Skarp Junkeren - Stålkameratene
Junkeren 10 7 2 1 39-16 23 --------------------------------------- Senja 10 7 1 2 25-10 22 Lyn 1896 10 7 0 3 24- 9 21 (ex Lyn Toppfotball) Fløya 10 6 2 2 18- 9 20 Frigg Oslo 10 5 3 2 29- 8 18 Finnsnes 10 5 3 2 25- 8 18 Harstad 10 5 1 4 21-19 16 Stålkameratene 10 4 0 6 17-32 12 Grei 10 3 2 5 17-20 11 Melbo 10 3 1 6 13-26 10 --------------------------------------- Korsvoll 10 3 1 6 10-25 10 Skarp 10 2 3 5 14-19 9 Skjervøy 10 2 2 6 17-24 8 Sortland 10 0 1 9 7-51 1


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 17. juni 2018