Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 6


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Finnsnes - Harstad Fløya - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Leknes Melbo - Gjelleråsen 14/4: Hønefoss - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skjetten - Skjervøy 15/4: Junkeren - Tromsø 2
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Harstad - Fløya Leknes - Melbo Skjervøy - Finnsnes Tromsø 2 - Hønefoss 23/4: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Junkeren Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Skjetten
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Hønefoss - Leknes Melbo - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 28/4: Finnsnes - Bodø/Glimt 2 Junkeren - Gjelleråsen Lillestrøm 2 - Skjervøy Skjetten - Harstad 29/4: Fløya - Tromsø 2
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skjetten Tromsø 2 - Melbo 5/5: Gjelleråsen - Fløya Harstad - Hønefoss Leknes - Finnsnes Skjervøy - Junkeren 6/5: Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Lillestrøm 2
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Harstad Melbo - Skjervøy Skjetten - Gjelleråsen Tromsø 2 - Leknes 12/5: Finnsnes - Lillestrøm 2 Junkeren - Fløya 13/5: Hønefoss - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Harstad - Melbo 18/5: Fløya - Finnsnes Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Junkeren 19/5: Leknes - Skjetten Skjervøy - Hønefoss 20/5: Gjelleråsen - Tromsø 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Junkeren - Leknes Melbo - Fløya Tromsø 2 - Harstad 26/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skjervøy Hønefoss - Lillestrøm 2 Skjetten - Finnsnes 27/5: Gjelleråsen - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Harstad - Junkeren 2/6: Finnsnes - Hønefoss Fløya - Skjetten Leknes - Bodø/Glimt 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Melbo Skjervøy - Gjelleråsen 3/6: Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Tromsø 2
Round 9 ======= 7/6: Gjelleråsen - Bodø/Glimt 2 Tromsø 2 - Skjervøy 8/6: Fløya - Leknes 9/6: Junkeren - Hønefoss Melbo - Finnsnes Skjetten - Lillestrøm 2 10/6: Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Harstad
Round 10 ======== 14/6: Skjervøy - Fløya 15/6: Finnsnes - Junkeren Hønefoss - Skjetten Leknes - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 16/6: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Melbo Harstad - Gjelleråsen 17/6: Lillestrøm 2 - Tromsø 2
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Harstad - Leknes Melbo - Skjetten 23/6: Fløya - Hønefoss Gjelleråsen - Finnsnes Junkeren - Lillestrøm 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Skjervøy 24/6: Tromsø 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 12 ======== 20/7: Hønefoss - Melbo Leknes - Gjelleråsen Skjervøy - Harstad 21/7: Finnsnes - Tromsø 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Fløya Skjetten - Junkeren 22/7: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 13 ======== 26/7: Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Finnsnes 27/7: Gjelleråsen - Hønefoss Junkeren - Melbo Leknes - Skjervøy Tromsø 2 - Skjetten 28/7: Fløya - Bodø/Glimt 2 Harstad - Lillestrøm 2
Round 14 ======== 3/8: Finnsnes - Fløya Hønefoss - Junkeren Melbo - Harstad Skjetten - Leknes 4/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Gjelleråsen 5/8: Lillestrøm 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Skjervøy - Tromsø 2
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Fløya - Melbo Leknes - Hønefoss 11/8: Finnsnes - Skjetten Harstad - Bodø/Glimt 2 Junkeren - Skjervøy 12/8: Tromsø 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Gjelleråsen
Round 16 ======== 15/8: Lillestrøm 2 - Junkeren 17/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Leknes Skjervøy - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 18/8: Gjelleråsen - Harstad Hønefoss - Finnsnes Melbo - Tromsø 2 Skjetten - Fløya
Round 17 ======== 23/8: Fløya - Skjervøy 24/8: Finnsnes - Melbo Junkeren - Harstad Skjetten - Hønefoss Tromsø 2 - Gjelleråsen 25/8: Leknes - Lillestrøm 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Gjelleråsen - Leknes Skjervøy - Skjetten 1/9: Hønefoss - Fløya Lillestrøm 2 - Finnsnes Melbo - Junkeren 2/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Tromsø 2 Harstad - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Hønefoss - Gjelleråsen 8/9: Finnsnes - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Fløya - Lillestrøm 2 Leknes - Harstad Skjervøy - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skjetten - Melbo Tromsø 2 - Junkeren
Round 20 ======== 13/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Fløya Junkeren - Finnsnes 14/9: Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Leknes 15/9: Gjelleråsen - Skjervøy Melbo - Hønefoss 16/9: Harstad - Tromsø 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Skjetten
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Skjervøy - Leknes 22/9: Finnsnes - Gjelleråsen Fløya - Junkeren Hønefoss - Harstad Melbo - Lillestrøm 2 Skjetten - Bodø/Glimt 2 23/9: Tromsø 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 22 ======== 27/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Finnsnes Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Fløya 28/9: Harstad - Skjervøy Junkeren - Skjetten Leknes - Tromsø 2 29/9: Gjelleråsen - Melbo 30/9: Lillestrøm 2 - Hønefoss
Round 23 ======== 4/10: Melbo - Bodø/Glimt 2 5/10: Finnsnes - Leknes 6/10: Fløya - Gjelleråsen Hønefoss - Skjervøy Lillestrøm 2 - Harstad 7/10: Junkeren - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Skjetten - Tromsø 2
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Skjervøy - Lillestrøm 2 13/10: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Hønefoss Gjelleråsen - Junkeren Harstad - Skjetten Leknes - Fløya Tromsø 2 - Finnsnes Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Melbo
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Finnsnes - Skjervøy Fløya - Harstad Hønefoss - Tromsø 2 Junkeren - Bodø/Glimt 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Gjelleråsen Melbo - Leknes Skjetten - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Gjelleråsen - Skjetten Harstad - Finnsnes Leknes - Junkeren Skjervøy - Melbo Tromsø 2 - Fløya Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Hønefoss
Harstad --------------------------------------- Melbo Leknes Fløya Finnsnes Skjervøy Tromsø 2 Junkeren Bodø/Glimt 2 Gjelleråsen Lillestrøm 2 --------------------------------------- Skjetten Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Hønefoss BK


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 16. februar 2019