Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 6


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Finnsnes - Harstad Fløya - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Hønefoss - Bodø/Glimt 2 Junkeren - Tromsø 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Leknes Melbo - Gjelleråsen Skjetten - Skjervøy
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Junkeren Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm 2 Harstad - Fløya Leknes - Melbo Skjervøy - Finnsnes Tromsø 2 - Hønefoss Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Skjetten
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Finnsnes - Bodø/Glimt 2 Fløya - Tromsø 2 Hønefoss - Leknes Junkeren - Gjelleråsen Lillestrøm 2 - Skjervøy Melbo - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Skjetten - Harstad
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skjetten Gjelleråsen - Fløya Harstad - Hønefoss Leknes - Finnsnes Skjervøy - Junkeren Tromsø 2 - Melbo Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Lillestrøm 2
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Harstad Finnsnes - Lillestrøm 2 Hønefoss - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Junkeren - Fløya Melbo - Skjervøy Skjetten - Gjelleråsen Tromsø 2 - Leknes
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Fløya - Finnsnes Gjelleråsen - Tromsø 2 Harstad - Melbo Leknes - Skjetten Lillestrøm 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skjervøy - Hønefoss Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Junkeren
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skjervøy Gjelleråsen - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Hønefoss - Lillestrøm 2 Junkeren - Leknes Melbo - Fløya Skjetten - Finnsnes Tromsø 2 - Harstad
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Finnsnes - Hønefoss Fløya - Skjetten Harstad - Junkeren Leknes - Bodø/Glimt 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Melbo Skjervøy - Gjelleråsen Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Tromsø 2
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Fløya - Leknes Gjelleråsen - Bodø/Glimt 2 Junkeren - Hønefoss Melbo - Finnsnes Skjetten - Lillestrøm 2 Tromsø 2 - Skjervøy Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Harstad
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Melbo Finnsnes - Junkeren Harstad - Gjelleråsen Hønefoss - Skjetten Leknes - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Tromsø 2 Skjervøy - Fløya
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Fløya - Hønefoss Gjelleråsen - Finnsnes Harstad - Leknes Junkeren - Lillestrøm 2 Melbo - Skjetten Tromsø 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Skjervøy
Round 12 ======== 20/7: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Finnsnes - Tromsø 2 Hønefoss - Melbo Leknes - Gjelleråsen Lillestrøm 2 - Fløya Skjervøy - Harstad Skjetten - Junkeren
Round 13 ======== 27/7: Fløya - Bodø/Glimt 2 Gjelleråsen - Hønefoss Harstad - Lillestrøm 2 Junkeren - Melbo Leknes - Skjervøy Tromsø 2 - Skjetten Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Finnsnes
Round 14 ======== 3/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Gjelleråsen Finnsnes - Fløya Hønefoss - Junkeren Lillestrøm 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Melbo - Harstad Skjervøy - Tromsø 2 Skjetten - Leknes
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Finnsnes - Skjetten Fløya - Melbo Harstad - Bodø/Glimt 2 Junkeren - Skjervøy Leknes - Hønefoss Tromsø 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Gjelleråsen
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Leknes Gjelleråsen - Harstad Hønefoss - Finnsnes Lillestrøm 2 - Junkeren Melbo - Tromsø 2 Skjervøy - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Skjetten - Fløya
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Finnsnes - Melbo Fløya - Skjervøy Junkeren - Harstad Leknes - Lillestrøm 2 Skjetten - Hønefoss Tromsø 2 - Gjelleråsen Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Tromsø 2 Gjelleråsen - Leknes Harstad - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Hønefoss - Fløya Lillestrøm 2 - Finnsnes Melbo - Junkeren Skjervøy - Skjetten
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Finnsnes - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Fløya - Lillestrøm 2 Hønefoss - Gjelleråsen Leknes - Harstad Skjervøy - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skjetten - Melbo Tromsø 2 - Junkeren
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Fløya Gjelleråsen - Skjervøy Harstad - Tromsø 2 Junkeren - Finnsnes Lillestrøm 2 - Skjetten Melbo - Hønefoss Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Leknes
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Finnsnes - Gjelleråsen Fløya - Junkeren Hønefoss - Harstad Melbo - Lillestrøm 2 Skjervøy - Leknes Skjetten - Bodø/Glimt 2 Tromsø 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Finnsnes Gjelleråsen - Melbo Harstad - Skjervøy Junkeren - Skjetten Leknes - Tromsø 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Hønefoss Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Fløya
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Finnsnes - Leknes Fløya - Gjelleråsen Hønefoss - Skjervøy Junkeren - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Harstad Melbo - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skjetten - Tromsø 2
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Hønefoss Gjelleråsen - Junkeren Harstad - Skjetten Leknes - Fløya Skjervøy - Lillestrøm 2 Tromsø 2 - Finnsnes Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Melbo
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Finnsnes - Skjervøy Fløya - Harstad Hønefoss - Tromsø 2 Junkeren - Bodø/Glimt 2 Lillestrøm 2 - Gjelleråsen Melbo - Leknes Skjetten - Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Lillestrøm 2 Gjelleråsen - Skjetten Harstad - Finnsnes Leknes - Junkeren Skjervøy - Melbo Tromsø 2 - Fløya Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - Hønefoss
Harstad --------------------------------------- Melbo Leknes Fløya Finnsnes Skjervøy Tromsø 2 Junkeren Bodø/Glimt 2 Gjelleråsen --------------------------------------- Lillestrøm 2 Skjetten Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Hønefoss BK


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 28. desember 2018