Regionligaen (third division) 2020, group 6


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Mjølner - Stabæk 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Junkeren - Rana Tromsø 2 - Skånland/Omegn Nordstrand - Melbo Skeid 2 - Skjervøy Ullern - Finnsnes
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Finnsnes - Mjølner Melbo - Ullern Skjervøy - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skånland/Omegn - Junkeren Rana - Nordstrand Stabæk 2 - Skeid 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Tromsø 2
Round 3 ======= 25/4: Mjølner - Lokomotiv Oslo Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skånland/Omegn Junkeren - Melbo Tromsø 2 - Rana Nordstrand - Skjervøy Skeid 2 - Finnsnes Ullern - Stabæk 2
Round 4 ======= 2/5: Mjølner - Nordstrand Finnsnes - Skjervøy Tromsø 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skånland/Omegn - Skeid 2 Rana - Ullern Stabæk 2 - Melbo Lokomotiv Oslo - Junkeren
Round 5 ======= 9/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Finnsnes Melbo - Skånland/Omegn Junkeren - Stabæk 2 Skjervøy - Rana Nordstrand - Lokomotiv Oslo Skeid 2 - Tromsø 2 Ullern - Mjølner
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Mjølner - Junkeren Finnsnes - Melbo Tromsø 2 - Skjervøy Skånland/Omegn - Ullern Rana - Bodø/Glimt 2 Stabæk 2 - Nordstrand Lokomotiv Oslo - Skeid 2
Round 7 ======= 23/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Stabæk 2 Melbo - Mjølner Junkeren - Tromsø 2 Skjervøy - Skånland/Omegn Nordstrand - Finnsnes Skeid 2 - Rana Ullern - Lokomotiv Oslo
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skeid 2 Skjervøy - Junkeren Tromsø 2 - Ullern Skånland/Omegn - Nordstrand Rana - Mjølner Stabæk 2 - Finnsnes Lokomotiv Oslo - Melbo
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Mjølner - Skånland/Omegn Finnsnes - Rana Melbo - Skjervøy Junkeren - Bodø/Glimt 2 Stabæk 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Nordstrand - Tromsø 2 Ullern - Skeid 2
Round 10 ======== 13/6: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Nordstrand Skjervøy - Ullern Tromsø 2 - Mjølner Skånland/Omegn - Stabæk 2 Rana - Melbo Skeid 2 - Junkeren Lokomotiv Oslo - Finnsnes
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Mjølner - Skjervøy Finnsnes - Tromsø 2 Melbo - Skeid 2 Stabæk 2 - Rana Nordstrand - Junkeren Lokomotiv Oslo - Skånland/Omegn Ullern - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 12 ======== 27/6: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Mjølner Junkeren - Ullern Skjervøy - Stabæk 2 Tromsø 2 - Melbo Skånland/Omegn - Finnsnes Rana - Lokomotiv Oslo Skeid 2 - Nordstrand
Round 13 ======== 25/7: Mjølner - Skeid 2 Finnsnes - Junkeren Melbo - Bodø/Glimt 2 Skånland/Omegn - Rana Stabæk 2 - Tromsø 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Skjervøy Ullern - Nordstrand
Round 14 ======== 1/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Ullern Junkeren - Mjølner Skjervøy - Lokomotiv Oslo Tromsø 2 - Finnsnes Rana - Stabæk 2 Nordstrand - Skånland/Omegn Skeid 2 - Melbo
Round 15 ======== 8/8: Mjølner - Rana Finnsnes - Skeid 2 Melbo - Lokomotiv Oslo Junkeren - Nordstrand Skånland/Omegn - Skjervøy Stabæk 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2 Ullern - Tromsø 2
Round 16 ======== 15/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Melbo Skjervøy - Finnsnes Tromsø 2 - Junkeren Rana - Skånland/Omegn Nordstrand - Mjølner Skeid 2 - Ullern Lokomotiv Oslo - Stabæk 2
Round 17 ======== 22/8: Mjølner - Tromsø 2 Finnsnes - Ullern Melbo - Rana Junkeren - Skeid 2 Skånland/Omegn - Lokomotiv Oslo Stabæk 2 - Skjervøy Nordstrand - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 18 ======== 29/8: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Junkeren Skjervøy - Melbo Tromsø 2 - Nordstrand Rana - Finnsnes Skeid 2 - Stabæk 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Mjølner Ullern - Skånland/Omegn
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Mjølner - Ullern Finnsnes - Lokomotiv Oslo Melbo - Stabæk 2 Junkeren - Skjervøy Skånland/Omegn - Bodø/Glimt 2 Rana - Tromsø 2 Nordstrand - Skeid 2
Round 20 ======== 12/9: Bodø/Glimt 2 - Tromsø 2 Melbo - Finnsnes Skjervøy - Nordstrand Stabæk 2 - Skånland/Omegn Skeid 2 - Mjølner Lokomotiv Oslo - Rana Ullern - Junkeren
Round 21 ======== 19/9: Mjølner - Bodø/Glimt 2 Finnsnes - Stabæk 2 Junkeren - Lokomotiv Oslo Tromsø 2 - Skeid 2 Skånland/Omegn - Melbo Rana - Skjervøy Nordstrand - Ullern
Round 22 ======== 26/9: Finnsnes - Skånland/Omegn Melbo - Junkeren Skjervøy - Tromsø 2 Stabæk 2 - Mjølner Skeid 2 - Bodø/Glimt 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand Ullern - Rana
Round 23 ======== 3/10: Mjølner - Melbo Bodø/Glimt 2 - Rana Junkeren - Finnsnes Tromsø 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Nordstrand - Stabæk 2 Skeid 2 - Skånland/Omegn Ullern - Skjervøy
Round 24 ======== 10/10: Finnsnes - Nordstrand Melbo - Tromsø 2 Skjervøy - Skeid 2 Skånland/Omegn - Mjølner Rana - Junkeren Stabæk 2 - Ullern Lokomotiv Oslo - Bodø/Glimt 2
Round 25 ======== 17/10: Mjølner - Finnsnes Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skjervøy Junkeren - Skånland/Omegn Tromsø 2 - Stabæk 2 Nordstrand - Rana Skeid 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Ullern - Melbo
Round 26 ======== 24/10: Finnsnes - Bodø/Glimt 2 Melbo - Nordstrand Skjervøy - Mjølner Skånland/Omegn - Tromsø 2 Rana - Skeid 2 Stabæk 2 - Junkeren Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern
Mjølner --------------------------------------- Finnsnes Bodø/Glimt 2 Melbo Junkeren Skjervøy Tromsø 2 Skånland/Omegn Rana Stabæk 2 Nordstrand --------------------------------------- Skeid 2 Lokomotiv Oslo Ullern


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 25. desember 2019