Women premier division 2017


Current table
Round 1 ======= 17/4: Lillestrøm - Klepp 6-1 Medkila - Sandviken 1-1 Røa - Stabæk 1-2 Avaldsnes - Vålerenga 2-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Kolbotn 3-2 Grand Bodø - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 Lillestrøm 1 1 0 0 6- 1 3 Trondheims/Ørn 1 1 0 0 3- 2 3 Avaldsnes 1 1 0 0 2- 1 3 Stabæk 1 1 0 0 2- 1 3 Arna-Bjørnar 1 0 1 0 2- 2 1 Grand Bodø 1 0 1 0 2- 2 1 Medkila 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 Sandviken 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 Kolbotn 1 0 0 1 2- 3 0 Røa 1 0 0 1 1- 2 0 Vålerenga 1 0 0 1 1- 2 0 Klepp 1 0 0 1 1- 6 0
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Kolbotn - Avaldsnes 1-5 Vålerenga - Røa 0-2 Arna-Bjørnar - Lillestrøm 1-1 23/4: Klepp - Grand Bodø 4-2 Sandviken - Trondheims/Ørn 2-2 Stabæk - Medkila 6-1 Stabæk 2 2 0 0 8- 2 6 Avaldsnes 2 2 0 0 7- 2 6 Lillestrøm 2 1 1 0 7- 2 4 Trondheims/Ørn 2 1 1 0 5- 4 4 Røa 2 1 0 1 3- 2 3 Klepp 2 1 0 1 5- 8 3 Arna-Bjørnar 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 Sandviken 2 0 2 0 3- 3 2 Grand Bodø 2 0 1 1 4- 6 1 Medkila 2 0 1 1 2- 7 1 Vålerenga 2 0 0 2 1- 4 0 Kolbotn 2 0 0 2 3- 8 0
Round 3 ======= 6/5: Sandviken - Kolbotn 1-2 Røa - Arna-Bjørnar 1-2 Trondheims/Ørn - Vålerenga 2-2 7/5: Lillestrøm - Grand Bodø 9-1 Medkila - Klepp 0-5 Avaldsnes - Stabæk 2-1 Avaldsnes 4 3 1 0 9- 3 10 Stabæk 4 3 0 1 14- 5 9 Lillestrøm 3 2 1 0 16- 3 7 Klepp 3 2 0 1 10- 8 6 Arna-Bjørnar 4 1 3 0 7- 6 6 Trondheims/Ørn 3 1 2 0 7- 6 5 Røa 4 1 1 2 4- 4 4 Kolbotn 3 1 0 2 5- 9 3 Sandviken 3 0 2 1 4- 5 2 Vålerenga 4 0 2 2 5- 8 2 Medkila 3 0 1 2 2-12 1 Grand Bodø 4 0 1 3 6-20 1
Round 4 ======= 12/5: Grand Bodø - Avaldsnes 2-3 Stabæk - Kolbotn 2-0 13/5: Klepp - Røa 1-1 Lillestrøm - Medkila 3-1 Vålerenga - Sandviken 1-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Trondheims/Ørn 2-0 Avaldsnes 5 4 1 0 12- 5 13 Stabæk 5 4 0 1 16- 5 12 Lillestrøm 4 3 1 0 19- 4 10 Arna-Bjørnar 5 2 3 0 9- 6 9 Klepp 4 2 1 1 11- 9 7 Røa 5 1 2 2 5- 5 5 Trondheims/Ørn 4 1 2 1 7- 8 5 Vålerenga 5 1 2 2 6- 8 5 Kolbotn 4 1 0 3 5-11 3 Sandviken 4 0 2 2 4- 6 2 Medkila 4 0 1 3 3-15 1 Grand Bodø 5 0 1 4 8-23 1
Round 5 ======= 16/5: Medkila - Grand Bodø 1-3 Røa - Lillestrøm 2-3 Avaldsnes - Klepp 2-0 Trondheims/Ørn - Stabæk 0-4 Kolbotn - Vålerenga 0-2 23/8: Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar Avaldsnes 6 5 1 0 14- 5 16 Stabæk 6 5 0 1 20- 5 15 Lillestrøm 5 4 1 0 22- 6 13 Arna-Bjørnar 5 2 3 0 9- 6 9 Vålerenga 6 2 2 2 8- 8 8 Klepp 5 2 1 2 11-11 7 Røa 6 1 2 3 7- 8 5 Trondheims/Ørn 5 1 2 2 7-12 5 Grand Bodø 6 1 1 4 11-24 4 Kolbotn 5 1 0 4 5-13 3 Sandviken 4 0 2 2 4- 6 2 Medkila 5 0 1 4 4-18 1
Round 6 ======= 20/5: Klepp - Vålerenga 2-0 Lillestrøm - Trondheims/Ørn 3-0 Stabæk - Sandviken 1-0 21/5: Grand Bodø - Røa 1-2 22/5: Medkila - Avaldsnes 0-2 23/5: Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 3-0 Avaldsnes 7 6 1 0 16- 5 19 Stabæk 7 6 0 1 21- 5 18 Lillestrøm 6 5 1 0 25- 6 16 Arna-Bjørnar 6 3 3 0 12- 6 12 Klepp 6 3 1 2 13-11 10 Røa 7 2 2 3 9- 9 8 Vålerenga 7 2 2 3 8-10 8 Trondheims/Ørn 6 1 2 3 7-15 5 Grand Bodø 7 1 1 5 12-26 4 Kolbotn 6 1 0 5 5-16 3 Sandviken 5 0 2 3 4- 7 2 Medkila 6 0 1 5 4-20 1
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Sandviken - Lillestrøm 1-2 Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 Trondheims/Ørn - Grand Bodø 3-1 Kolbotn - Klepp 0-2 28/5: Røa - Medkila 4-0 27/9: Vålerenga - Stabæk Avaldsnes 8 6 2 0 18- 7 20 Lillestrøm 7 6 1 0 27- 7 19 Stabæk 7 6 0 1 21- 5 18 Arna-Bjørnar 7 3 4 0 14- 8 13 Klepp 7 4 1 2 15-11 13 Røa 8 3 2 3 13- 9 11 Vålerenga 7 2 2 3 8-10 8 Trondheims/Ørn 7 2 2 3 10-16 8 Grand Bodø 8 1 1 6 13-29 4 Kolbotn 7 1 0 6 5-18 3 Sandviken 6 0 2 4 5- 9 2 Medkila 7 0 1 6 4-24 1
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Klepp - Trondheims/Ørn 1-0 Lillestrøm - Kolbotn 0-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk 1-1 4/6: Medkila - Vålerenga 1-6 Røa - Avaldsnes 3-3 Grand Bodø - Sandviken 1-5 Avaldsnes 9 6 3 0 21-10 21 Lillestrøm 8 6 2 0 27- 7 20 Stabæk 8 6 1 1 22- 6 19 Klepp 8 5 1 2 16-11 16 Arna-Bjørnar 8 3 5 0 15- 9 14 Røa 9 3 3 3 16-12 12 Vålerenga 8 3 2 3 14-11 11 Trondheims/Ørn 8 2 2 4 10-17 8 Sandviken 7 1 2 4 10-10 5 Kolbotn 8 1 1 6 5-18 4 Grand Bodø 9 1 1 7 14-34 4 Medkila 8 0 1 7 5-30 1
Round 9 ======= 28/4: Stabæk - Grand Bodø 5-1 29/4: Vålerenga - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 17/6: Sandviken - Klepp 0-1 Kolbotn - Røa 0-3 18/6: Avaldsnes - Lillestrøm 0-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Medkila 3-0 Lillestrøm 9 7 2 0 28- 7 23 Avaldsnes 10 6 3 1 21-11 21 Stabæk 8 6 1 1 22- 6 19 Klepp 9 6 1 2 17-11 19 Røa 10 4 3 3 19-12 15 Arna-Bjørnar 8 3 5 0 15- 9 14 Vålerenga 8 3 2 3 14-11 11 Trondheims/Ørn 9 3 2 4 13-17 11 Sandviken 8 1 2 5 10-11 5 Kolbotn 9 1 1 7 5-21 4 Grand Bodø 9 1 1 7 14-34 4 Medkila 9 0 1 8 5-33 1
Round 10 ======== 24/6: Klepp - Stabæk 2-2 Lillestrøm - Vålerenga 2-1 Røa - Sandviken 4-0 Grand Bodø - Kolbotn 1-1 25/6: Medkila - Arna-Bjørnar 0-1 Avaldsnes - Trondheims/Ørn 1-0 Lillestrøm 10 8 2 0 30- 8 26 Avaldsnes 11 7 3 1 22-11 24 Stabæk 9 6 2 1 24- 8 20 Klepp 10 6 2 2 19-13 20 Røa 11 5 3 3 23-12 18 Arna-Bjørnar 9 4 5 0 16- 9 17 Vålerenga 9 3 2 4 15-13 11 Trondheims/Ørn 10 3 2 5 13-18 11 Sandviken 9 1 2 6 10-15 5 Kolbotn 10 1 2 7 6-22 5 Grand Bodø 10 1 2 7 15-35 5 Medkila 10 0 1 9 5-34 1
Round 11 ======== 27/6: Stabæk - Lillestrøm 0-1 28/6: Sandviken - Avaldsnes 0-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Røa 0-0 Kolbotn - Medkila 2-0 Vålerenga - Grand Bodø 2-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 3-1 Lillestrøm 11 9 2 0 31- 8 29 Avaldsnes 12 8 3 1 23-11 27 Stabæk 10 6 2 2 24- 9 20 Arna-Bjørnar 10 5 5 0 19-10 20 Klepp 11 6 2 3 20-16 20 Røa 12 5 4 3 23-12 19 Vålerenga 10 4 2 4 17-13 14 Trondheims/Ørn 11 3 3 5 13-18 12 Kolbotn 11 2 2 7 8-22 8 Sandviken 10 1 2 7 10-16 5 Grand Bodø 11 1 2 8 15-37 5 Medkila 11 0 1 10 5-36 1
Round 12 ======== 1/7: Klepp - Kolbotn 4-1 Lillestrøm - Sandviken 2-0 Røa - Vålerenga 4-3 2/7: Medkila - Stabæk 0-1 Grand Bodø - Trondheims/Ørn 1-6 Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes 0-3 Lillestrøm 12 10 2 0 33- 8 32 Avaldsnes 13 9 3 1 26-11 30 Stabæk 11 7 2 2 25- 9 23 Klepp 12 7 2 3 24-17 23 Røa 13 6 4 3 27-15 22 Arna-Bjørnar 11 5 5 1 19-13 20 Trondheims/Ørn 12 4 3 5 19-19 15 Vålerenga 11 4 2 5 20-17 14 Kolbotn 12 2 2 8 9-26 8 Sandviken 11 1 2 8 10-18 5 Grand Bodø 12 1 2 9 16-43 5 Medkila 11 0 1 11 5-37 1
Round 13 ======== 12/8: Sandviken - Medkila Avaldsnes - Grand Bodø Trondheims/Ørn - Lillestrøm Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar Vålerenga - Klepp Stabæk - Røa
Round 14 ======== 17/8: Lillestrøm - Avaldsnes 19/8: Klepp - Sandviken Medkila - Trondheims/Ørn Røa - Kolbotn Grand Bodø - Stabæk Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga
Round 15 ======== 30/4: Avaldsnes - Røa 0-0 26/8: Trondheims/Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar Grand Bodø - Lillestrøm Kolbotn - Sandviken Vålerenga - Medkila Stabæk - Klepp
Round 16 ======== 2/9: Klepp - Avaldsnes Sandviken - Vålerenga Medkila - Lillestrøm Røa - Trondheims/Ørn Kolbotn - Stabæk Arna-Bjørnar - Grand Bodø
Round 17 ======== 9/9: Lillestrøm - Røa Avaldsnes - Sandviken Trondheims/Ørn - Klepp Grand Bodø - Medkila Vålerenga - Kolbotn Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar
Round 18 ======== 23/9: Klepp - Lillestrøm Sandviken - Stabæk Røa - Grand Bodø Kolbotn - Trondheims/Ørn Vålerenga - Avaldsnes Arna-Bjørnar - Medkila
Round 19 ======== 7/10: Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar Medkila - Røa Avaldsnes - Kolbotn Trondheims/Ørn - Sandviken Grand Bodø - Klepp Stabæk - Vålerenga
Round 20 ======== 14/10: Klepp - Medkila Sandviken - Grand Bodø Kolbotn - Lillestrøm Vålerenga - Trondheims/Ørn Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 15/10: Stabæk - Avaldsnes
Round 21 ======== 28/10: Lillestrøm - Stabæk Medkila - Kolbotn Røa - Klepp Trondheims/Ørn - Avaldsnes Grand Bodø - Vålerenga Arna-Bjørnar - Sandviken
Round 22 ======== 4/11: Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar Sandviken - Røa Avaldsnes - Medkila Kolbotn - Grand Bodø Vålerenga - Lillestrøm Stabæk - Trondheims/Ørn
Lillestrøm 12 10 2 0 33- 8 32 Avaldsnes 13 9 3 1 26-11 30 Stabæk 11 7 2 2 25- 9 23 Klepp 12 7 2 3 24-17 23 Røa 13 6 4 3 27-15 22 Arna-Bjørnar 11 5 5 1 19-13 20 Trondheims/Ørn 12 4 3 5 19-19 15 Vålerenga 11 4 2 5 20-17 14 Kolbotn 12 2 2 8 9-26 8 Sandviken 11 1 2 8 10-18 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Grand Bodø 12 1 2 9 16-43 5 --------------------------------------- Medkila 11 0 1 11 5-37 1
Play-off ========


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF xNorway. 13. juli 2017