First division 2018


Current table
Round 1 ======= 2/4: Åsane - Nest-Sotra 3-1 Kongsvinger - Viking 0-2 Mjøndalen - Florø 1-1 Notodden - Levanger 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen 2-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - HamKam 1-1 3/4: Aalesund - Sogndal 0-0 6/6: Tromsdalen - Jerv 1-0
Round 2 ======= 8/4: Levanger - Aalesund 1-2 Florø - Kongsvinger 1-0 HamKam - Notodden 1-3 Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 2-3 Sogndal - Tromsdalen 1-1 Strømmen - Åsane 3-0 10/4: Viking - Mjøndalen 0-2
Round 3 ======= 14/4: Mjøndalen - Sogndal 0-0 15/4: Aalesund - Florø 4-0 Åsane - HamKam 1-1 Kongsvinger - Jerv 2-0 Notodden - Nest-Sotra 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger 1-0 Tromsdalen - Viking 0-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen 2-1
Round 4 ======= 22/4: Strømmen - Levanger 3-0 Aalesund - Tromsdalen 4-0 Florø - Notodden 1-4 Jerv - Mjøndalen 0-0 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-3 Sogndal - Kongsvinger 4-1 Viking - Åsane 4-0 24/4: HamKam - Sandnes Ulf 0-0
Round 5 ======= 28/4: Kongsvinger - Aalesund 1-3 29/4: Ullensaker/Kisa - Viking 4-5 Åsane - Florø 3-1 Levanger - HamKam 4-3 Mjøndalen - Tromsdalen 0-0 Notodden - Sogndal 0-2 Sandnes Ulf - Jerv 0-0 Strømmen - Nest-Sotra 1-2
Round 6 ======= 5/5: HamKam - Strømmen 3-2 6/5: Aalesund - Mjøndalen 2-1 Florø - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Jerv - Åsane 1-1 Nest-Sotra - Levanger 4-1 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger 3-3 Viking - Notodden 3-1
Round 7 ======= 13/5: Ullensaker/Kisa - Sogndal 2-0 Åsane - Aalesund 2-3 HamKam - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Kongsvinger - Mjøndalen 0-1 Levanger - Viking 0-0 Notodden - Tromsdalen 2-3 Sandnes Ulf - Florø 4-0 Strømmen - Jerv 2-3
Round 8 ======= 16/5: Viking - Sandnes Ulf 5-2 Aalesund - Strømmen 2-2 Florø - Nest-Sotra 0-2 Jerv - Notodden 1-0 Kongsvinger - HamKam 2-1 Mjøndalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-2 Sogndal - Åsane 1-4 Tromsdalen - Levanger 1-2
Round 9 ======= 21/5: Åsane - Kongsvinger 3-1 HamKam - Florø 3-0 Levanger - Jerv 2-3 Nest-Sotra - Sogndal 0-1 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen 2-1 Strømmen - Mjøndalen 0-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Notodden 1-2 22/5: Viking - Aalesund 0-2
Round 10 ======== 27/5: Aalesund - HamKam 1-2 Florø - Levanger 0-2 Jerv - Viking 3-2 Notodden - Åsane 0-0 Sogndal - Strømmen 5-1 Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra 3-1 Mjøndalen - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 29/5: Kongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-1
Round 11 ======== 2/6: Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger 0-3 3/6: Åsane - Mjøndalen 0-2 HamKam - Jerv 2-0 Levanger - Sogndal 1-2 Nest-Sotra - Aalesund 1-0 Strømmen - Notodden 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen 4-2 20/6: Viking - Florø 2-1
Round 12 ======== 9/6: Sogndal - Viking 1-0 10/6: Aalesund - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-2 Florø - Strømmen 2-1 Jerv - Nest-Sotra 4-1 Kongsvinger - Levanger 2-1 Mjøndalen - HamKam 2-1 Notodden - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 Tromsdalen - Åsane 1-0
Round 13 ======== 16/6: Nest-Sotra - Viking 5-0 17/6: Åsane - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-5 Florø - Jerv 3-2 HamKam - Sogndal 1-3 Levanger - Mjøndalen 0-4 Notodden - Kongsvinger 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 1-2 Strømmen - Tromsdalen 1-3
Round 14 ======== 24/6: Viking - HamKam 2-0 Aalesund - Notodden 3-0 Åsane - Levanger 3-3 Kongsvinger - Strømmen 1-2 Sogndal - Jerv 0-0 Tromsdalen - Florø 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 26/6: Mjøndalen - Nest-Sotra 3-3
Round 15 ======== 1/7: Strømmen - Viking 1-6 Florø - Sogndal 1-2 HamKam - Tromsdalen 0-0 Levanger - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-3 Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger 2-2 Sandnes Ulf - Åsane 3-0 3/7: Notodden - Mjøndalen 1-0 29/8: Jerv - Aalesund 0-3
Round 16 ======== 21/7: Kongsvinger - Florø 5-1 22/7: Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf 4-0 Åsane - Notodden 1-0 Mjøndalen - Levanger 4-0 Sogndal - HamKam 1-0 Tromsdalen - Strømmen 3-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Viking - Jerv 4-1
Round 17 ======== 29/7: Florø - Tromsdalen 1-0 Jerv - Sogndal 0-0 Levanger - Åsane 1-2 Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen 1-2 Notodden - Aalesund 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Strømmen - Kongsvinger 2-6 31/7: HamKam - Viking 2-3
Round 18 ======== 5/8: Aalesund - Åsane 1-0 Jerv - HamKam 2-3 Mjøndalen - Strømmen 1-0 Sogndal - Levanger 5-1 Tromsdalen - Notodden 4-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Florø 1-1 Viking - Nest-Sotra 2-3 7/8: Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf 6-0
Round 19 ======== 12/8: Åsane - Viking 1-2 Florø - Aalesund 1-4 HamKam - Kongsvinger 3-1 Levanger - Tromsdalen 1-2 Nest-Sotra - Jerv 2-2 Notodden - Ullensaker/Kisa 5-3 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen 0-2 14/8: Strømmen - Sogndal 1-0
Round 20 ======== 19/8: Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 1-1 Kongsvinger - Notodden 2-0 Nest-Sotra - HamKam 1-0 Sogndal - Florø 2-3 Tromsdalen - Aalesund 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Levanger 3-2 Viking - Strømmen 2-0 21/8: Mjøndalen - Åsane 1-1
Round 21 ======== 25/8: Sandnes Ulf - Viking 3-0 26/8: Aalesund - Nest-Sotra 0-1 Åsane - Tromsdalen 3-1 Florø - HamKam 0-1 Levanger - Kongsvinger 1-1 Notodden - Jerv 0-1 Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-2 28/8: Sogndal - Mjøndalen 3-4
Round 22 ======== 2/9: HamKam - Åsane 2-1 Jerv - Florø 1-0 Kongsvinger - Sogndal 1-3 Mjøndalen - Notodden 1-1 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen 0-2 Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Aalesund 3-0 Viking - Levanger 3-0
Round 23 ======== 16/9: Aalesund - Kongsvinger 2-1 Åsane - Jerv 2-0 Florø - Sandnes Ulf 1-3 Levanger - Nest-Sotra 0-1 Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-2 Strømmen - HamKam 3-2 Tromsdalen - Mjøndalen 0-2 18/9: Notodden - Viking 1-2
Round 24 ======== 23/9: HamKam - Levanger 2-2 Jerv - Strømmen 1-0 Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 1-1 Nest-Sotra - Florø 0-1 Sandnes Ulf - Notodden 1-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Åsane 1-1 Viking - Sogndal 2-0 25/9: Mjøndalen - Aalesund 2-0
Round 25 ======== 30/9: Aalesund - Jerv 1-1 Åsane - Sandnes Ulf 0-2 Florø - Viking 3-2 Levanger - Strømmen 1-4 Notodden - HamKam 0-1 Sogndal - Nest-Sotra 1-0 Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-0 2/10: Mjøndalen - Kongsvinger 2-0
Round 26 ======== 7/10: HamKam - Aalesund 1-3 Jerv - Levanger 0-0 Kongsvinger - Åsane 7-2 Nest-Sotra - Notodden 1-0 Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal 1-0 Strømmen - Florø 2-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Mjøndalen 2-2 Viking - Tromsdalen 2-4
Round 27 ======== 21/10: Åsane - Sogndal 1-2 Levanger - Florø 0-1 Mjøndalen - Jerv 1-1 Notodden - Strømmen 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Tromsdalen - HamKam 0-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Kongsvinger 1-1 23/10: Aalesund - Viking
Round 28 ======== 28/10: Florø - Åsane Jerv - Kongsvinger Levanger - Notodden Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen Sogndal - Aalesund Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf Viking - Ullensaker/Kisa 30/10: HamKam - Mjøndalen
Round 29 ======== 4/11: Aalesund - Levanger Åsane - Strømmen Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra Mjøndalen - Viking Notodden - Florø Sandnes Ulf - HamKam Tromsdalen - Sogndal Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv
Round 30 ======== 11/11: Florø - Mjøndalen HamKam - Ullensaker/Kisa Jerv - Tromsdalen Levanger - Sandnes Ulf Nest-Sotra - Åsane Sogndal - Notodden Strømmen - Aalesund Viking - Kongsvinger
Mjøndalen 27 15 9 3 42-19 54 Aalesund 26 16 5 5 52-26 53 --------------------------------------- Viking 26 16 1 9 57-40 49 Sogndal 27 13 6 8 42-30 45 Ullensaker/Kisa 27 10 10 7 54-44 40 Tromsdalen 27 11 7 9 42-42 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Sandnes Ulf 27 10 9 8 37-39 39 Kongsvinger 27 11 5 11 54-43 38 HamKam 27 10 6 11 39-39 36 Nest-Sotra 27 10 6 11 38-39 36 Jerv 27 8 11 8 29-34 35 Strømmen 27 10 2 15 42-51 32 Åsane 27 8 6 13 36-50 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Notodden 27 7 6 14 30-39 27 --------------------------------------- Florø 27 8 3 16 25-53 27 Levanger 27 3 6 18 29-60 15
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 21. oktober 2018