First division 2018


Current table
Round 1 ======= 2/4: Åsane - Nest-Sotra 3-1 Kongsvinger - Viking 0-2 Mjøndalen - Florø 1-1 Notodden - Levanger 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen 2-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - HamKam 1-1 3/4: Aalesund - Sogndal 0-0 6/6: Tromsdalen - Jerv 1-0
Round 2 ======= 8/4: Levanger - Aalesund 1-2 Florø - Kongsvinger 1-0 HamKam - Notodden 1-3 Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 2-3 Sogndal - Tromsdalen 1-1 Strømmen - Åsane 3-0 10/4: Viking - Mjøndalen 0-2
Round 3 ======= 14/4: Mjøndalen - Sogndal 0-0 15/4: Aalesund - Florø 4-0 Åsane - HamKam 1-1 Kongsvinger - Jerv 2-0 Notodden - Nest-Sotra 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger 1-0 Tromsdalen - Viking 0-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen 2-1
Round 4 ======= 22/4: Strømmen - Levanger 3-0 Aalesund - Tromsdalen 4-0 Florø - Notodden 1-4 Jerv - Mjøndalen 0-0 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-3 Sogndal - Kongsvinger 4-1 Viking - Åsane 4-0 24/4: HamKam - Sandnes Ulf 0-0
Round 5 ======= 28/4: Kongsvinger - Aalesund 1-3 29/4: Ullensaker/Kisa - Viking 4-5 Åsane - Florø 3-1 Levanger - HamKam 4-3 Mjøndalen - Tromsdalen 0-0 Notodden - Sogndal 0-2 Sandnes Ulf - Jerv 0-0 Strømmen - Nest-Sotra 1-2
Round 6 ======= 5/5: HamKam - Strømmen 3-2 6/5: Aalesund - Mjøndalen 2-1 Florø - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Jerv - Åsane 1-1 Nest-Sotra - Levanger 4-1 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger 3-3 Viking - Notodden 3-1
Round 7 ======= 13/5: Ullensaker/Kisa - Sogndal 2-0 Åsane - Aalesund 2-3 HamKam - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Kongsvinger - Mjøndalen 0-1 Levanger - Viking 0-0 Notodden - Tromsdalen 2-3 Sandnes Ulf - Florø 4-0 Strømmen - Jerv 2-3
Round 8 ======= 16/5: Viking - Sandnes Ulf 5-2 Aalesund - Strømmen 2-2 Florø - Nest-Sotra 0-2 Jerv - Notodden 1-0 Kongsvinger - HamKam 2-1 Mjøndalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-2 Sogndal - Åsane 1-4 Tromsdalen - Levanger 1-2
Round 9 ======= 21/5: Åsane - Kongsvinger 3-1 HamKam - Florø 3-0 Levanger - Jerv 2-3 Nest-Sotra - Sogndal 0-1 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen 2-1 Strømmen - Mjøndalen 0-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Notodden 1-2 22/5: Viking - Aalesund 0-2
Round 10 ======== 27/5: Aalesund - HamKam 1-2 Florø - Levanger 0-2 Jerv - Viking 3-2 Notodden - Åsane 0-0 Sogndal - Strømmen 5-1 Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra 3-1 Mjøndalen - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 29/5: Kongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-1
Round 11 ======== 2/6: Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger 0-3 3/6: Åsane - Mjøndalen 0-2 HamKam - Jerv 2-0 Levanger - Sogndal 1-2 Nest-Sotra - Aalesund 1-0 Strømmen - Notodden 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen 4-2 20/6: Viking - Florø 2-1
Round 12 ======== 9/6: Sogndal - Viking 1-0 10/6: Aalesund - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-2 Florø - Strømmen 2-1 Jerv - Nest-Sotra 4-1 Kongsvinger - Levanger 2-1 Mjøndalen - HamKam 2-1 Notodden - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 Tromsdalen - Åsane 1-0
Round 13 ======== 16/6: Nest-Sotra - Viking 5-0 17/6: Åsane - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-5 Florø - Jerv 3-2 HamKam - Sogndal 1-3 Levanger - Mjøndalen 0-4 Notodden - Kongsvinger 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 1-2 Strømmen - Tromsdalen 1-3
Round 14 ======== 24/6: Viking - HamKam 2-0 Aalesund - Notodden 3-0 Åsane - Levanger 3-3 Kongsvinger - Strømmen 1-2 Sogndal - Jerv 0-0 Tromsdalen - Florø 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 26/6: Mjøndalen - Nest-Sotra 3-3
Round 15 ======== 1/7: Strømmen - Viking 1-6 Florø - Sogndal 1-2 HamKam - Tromsdalen 0-0 Levanger - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-3 Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger 2-2 Sandnes Ulf - Åsane 3-0 3/7: Notodden - Mjøndalen 1-0 29/8: Jerv - Aalesund
Round 16 ======== 21/7: Kongsvinger - Florø 5-1 22/7: Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf 4-0 Åsane - Notodden 1-0 Mjøndalen - Levanger 4-0 Sogndal - HamKam 1-0 Tromsdalen - Strømmen 3-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Viking - Jerv 4-1
Round 17 ======== 29/7: Florø - Tromsdalen 1-0 Jerv - Sogndal 0-0 Levanger - Åsane 1-2 Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen 1-2 Notodden - Aalesund 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Strømmen - Kongsvinger 2-6 31/7: HamKam - Viking 2-3
Round 18 ======== 5/8: Aalesund - Åsane 1-0 Jerv - HamKam 2-3 Mjøndalen - Strømmen 1-0 Sogndal - Levanger 5-1 Tromsdalen - Notodden 4-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Florø 1-1 Viking - Nest-Sotra 2-3 7/8: Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf 6-0
Round 19 ======== 12/8: Åsane - Viking 1-2 Florø - Aalesund 1-4 HamKam - Kongsvinger 3-1 Levanger - Tromsdalen 1-2 Nest-Sotra - Jerv 2-2 Notodden - Ullensaker/Kisa 5-3 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen 0-2 14/8: Strømmen - Sogndal
Round 20 ======== 19/8: Jerv - Sandnes Ulf Kongsvinger - Notodden Nest-Sotra - HamKam Sogndal - Florø Tromsdalen - Aalesund Ullensaker/Kisa - Levanger Viking - Strømmen 21/8: Mjøndalen - Åsane
Round 21 ======== 25/8: Sandnes Ulf - Viking 26/8: Aalesund - Nest-Sotra Åsane - Tromsdalen Florø - HamKam Levanger - Kongsvinger Notodden - Jerv Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa 28/8: Sogndal - Mjøndalen
Round 22 ======== 2/9: HamKam - Åsane Jerv - Florø Kongsvinger - Sogndal Mjøndalen - Notodden Nest-Sotra - Strømmen Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf Ullensaker/Kisa - Aalesund Viking - Levanger
Round 23 ======== 16/9: Aalesund - Kongsvinger Åsane - Jerv Florø - Sandnes Ulf Levanger - Nest-Sotra Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - HamKam Tromsdalen - Mjøndalen 18/9: Notodden - Viking
Round 24 ======== 23/9: HamKam - Levanger Jerv - Strømmen Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen Nest-Sotra - Florø Sandnes Ulf - Notodden Ullensaker/Kisa - Åsane Viking - Sogndal 25/9: Mjøndalen - Aalesund
Round 25 ======== 30/9: Aalesund - Jerv Åsane - Sandnes Ulf Florø - Viking Levanger - Strømmen Notodden - HamKam Sogndal - Nest-Sotra Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 2/10: Mjøndalen - Kongsvinger
Round 26 ======== 7/10: HamKam - Aalesund Jerv - Levanger Kongsvinger - Åsane Nest-Sotra - Notodden Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Strømmen - Florø Ullensaker/Kisa - Mjøndalen Viking - Tromsdalen
Round 27 ======== 21/10: Åsane - Sogndal Levanger - Florø Mjøndalen - Jerv Notodden - Strømmen Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra Tromsdalen - HamKam Ullensaker/Kisa - Kongsvinger 23/10: Aalesund - Viking
Round 28 ======== 28/10: Florø - Åsane Jerv - Kongsvinger Levanger - Notodden Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen Sogndal - Aalesund Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf Viking - Ullensaker/Kisa 30/10: HamKam - Mjøndalen
Round 29 ======== 4/11: Aalesund - Levanger Åsane - Strømmen Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra Mjøndalen - Viking Notodden - Florø Sandnes Ulf - HamKam Tromsdalen - Sogndal Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv
Round 30 ======== 11/11: Florø - Mjøndalen HamKam - Ullensaker/Kisa Jerv - Tromsdalen Levanger - Sandnes Ulf Nest-Sotra - Åsane Sogndal - Notodden Strømmen - Aalesund Viking - Kongsvinger
Aalesund 18 13 3 2 41-15 42 Mjøndalen 19 11 5 3 27-11 38 --------------------------------------- Viking 19 12 1 6 44-29 37 Sogndal 18 10 6 2 30-15 36 Tromsdalen 19 9 4 6 29-28 31 Kongsvinger 19 9 2 8 40-31 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Ullensaker/Kisa 19 7 7 5 40-31 28 Notodden 19 7 3 9 26-29 24 Nest-Sotra 19 6 5 8 33-34 23 HamKam 19 6 5 8 28-29 23 Sandnes Ulf 19 6 5 8 23-33 23 Jerv 18 5 7 6 23-26 22 Åsane 19 6 4 9 25-34 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Florø 19 4 3 12 16-42 15 --------------------------------------- Strømmen 18 4 1 13 26-42 13 Levanger 19 3 3 13 23-45 12
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 12. august 2018