First division 2019


Current table
Round 1 ======= 30/3: Start - Aalesund 0-1 31/3: Skeid - HamKam 1-0 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 1-1 Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Kongsvinger - Notodden 1-0 Nest-Sotra - Raufoss 1-2 Sandefjord - KFUM Oslo 1-0 6/6: Tromsdalen - Jerv 1-3
Round 2 ======= 6/4: Aalesund - Kongsvinger 1-0 7/4: KFUM Oslo - Start 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra 0-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sogndal 3-0 Raufoss - Sandefjord 0-2 Notodden - Skeid 1-1 Jerv - Strømmen 1-1 HamKam - Tromsdalen 2-1
Round 3 ======= 13/4: Sandefjord - Aalesund 1-1 14/4: Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo 0-0 Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Start - Raufoss 2-1 Sogndal - Notodden 4-1 Skeid - Jerv 0-0 Nest-Sotra - HamKam 2-0 Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-8
Round 4 ======= 22/4: Ullensaker/Kisa - Kongsvinger 0-2 Tromsdalen - Sandefjord 3-3 Sandnes Ulf - Start 2-0 Aalesund - Skeid 4-2 Raufoss - Strømmen 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Nest-Sotra 2-1 Jerv - Notodden 3-1 8/5: HamKam - Sogndal 0-0
Round 5 ======= 27/4: Start - Sandefjord 2-2 28/4: Notodden - Aalesund 0-1 Sogndal - Raufoss 1-3 Strømmen - HamKam 0-0 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 2-3 Kongsvinger - Jerv 1-1 Skeid - Tromsdalen 3-0 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 6 ======= 4/5: Aalesund - Sogndal 3-1 5/5: Sandefjord - Nest-Sotra 2-1 HamKam - Sandnes Ulf 2-3 Start - Strømmen 4-0 Raufoss - Kongsvinger 0-0 KFUM Oslo - Jerv 5-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Skeid 3-2 Tromsdalen - Notodden 0-2
Round 7 ======= 11/5: Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 4-2 12/5: Strømmen - Aalesund 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Sandefjord 2-4 Nest-Sotra - Start 0-1 Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 3-2 Notodden - HamKam 1-2 Skeid - Raufoss 2-3 Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 8 ======= 16/5: Start - Jerv 3-2 Aalesund - Tromsdalen 5-0 Sandefjord - Skeid 1-0 Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf 2-5 HamKam - Kongsvinger 2-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Notodden 3-1 Nest-Sotra - Sogndal 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Strømmen 1-0
Round 9 ======= 25/5: Tromsdalen - KFUM Oslo 2-3 Ullensaker/Kisa - HamKam 0-0 26/5: Strømmen - Sandefjord 2-3 Jerv - Aalesund 0-0 Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra 1-0 Notodden - Raufoss 0-1 Skeid - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 24/7: Sogndal - Start 0-1
Round 10 ======== 1/6: Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger 1-2 2/6: Start - Skeid 2-0 Aalesund - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-0 HamKam - Jerv 2-2 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen 1-1 KFUM Oslo - Notodden 4-1 Raufoss - Tromsdalen 6-4 Sandefjord - Sogndal 0-3
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Kongsvinger - Start 4-2 16/6: HamKam - Aalesund 1-2 Sogndal - Strømmen 4-2 Notodden - Sandefjord 0-2 Skeid - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss 5-1
Round 12 ======== 22/6: Start - Notodden 0-3 Sandefjord - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-2 23/6: Sogndal - Skeid 4-2 Strømmen - Kongsvinger 2-0 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen 3-2 Raufoss - Aalesund 2-1 KFUM Oslo - HamKam 2-0 Nest-Sotra - Jerv 4-1
Round 13 ======== 29/6: HamKam - Raufoss 1-2 30/6: Kongsvinger - Sogndal 3-0 Tromsdalen - Start 1-3 Notodden - Strømmen 3-0 Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf 3-1 Skeid - Nest-Sotra 1-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - KFUM Oslo 4-2 Jerv - Sandefjord 0-2
Round 14 ======== 21/7: KFUM Oslo - Aalesund 2-4 Sogndal - Tromsdalen 5-2 Strømmen - Skeid 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0 Raufoss - Jerv 4-2 Start - HamKam 4-1 Nest-Sotra - Notodden 2-1 Sandefjord - Kongsvinger 1-0
Round 15 ======== 28/7: HamKam - Sandefjord 1-0 Jerv - Sogndal 1-1 Aalesund - Nest-Sotra 2-0 KFUM Oslo - Raufoss 2-1 Notodden - Sandnes Ulf 0-4 Kongsvinger - Skeid 0-2 Tromsdalen - Strømmen 0-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Start 0-2
Round 16 ======== 3/8: Skeid - Aalesund 0-1 4/8: Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-0 Strømmen - Jerv 3-1 Sandnes Ulf - HamKam 0-2 Sandefjord - Tromsdalen 1-0 Raufoss - Notodden 1-4 Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo 2-2 Start - Kongsvinger 3-1
Round 17 ======== 9/8: Sandefjord - Start 0-0 10/8: KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf 3-0 11/8: Tromsdalen - Skeid 1-0 Kongsvinger - Raufoss 1-0 Notodden - Sogndal 1-3 Aalesund - Strømmen 3-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Jerv - HamKam 1-0
Round 18 ======== 17/8: Sogndal - Aalesund 2-3 Skeid - Sandefjord 2-2 18/8: Strømmen - Notodden 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Jerv 2-3 Raufoss - Ullensaker/Kisa 4-2 Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger 3-0 HamKam - KFUM Oslo 4-4 Start - Tromsdalen 2-0
Round 19 ======== 21/8: Tromsdalen - Sogndal 0-1 Kongsvinger - Strømmen 3-2 Notodden - Nest-Sotra 2-3 Sandefjord - Raufoss 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf 2-1 Jerv - KFUM Oslo 2-2 22/8: Skeid - Start 1-1 28/8: Aalesund - HamKam 5-2
Round 20 ======== 24/8: Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 1-2 25/8: Sogndal - Kongsvinger 2-1 Strømmen - Tromsdalen 0-4 Raufoss - Start 1-2 KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa 5-1 Jerv - Skeid 5-1 Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord 1-1 HamKam - Notodden 1-2
Round 21 ======== 31/8: Start - Sogndal 1-0 Skeid - Kongsvinger 0-2 1/9: Tromsdalen - HamKam 2-5 Notodden - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Aalesund - Jerv 4-0 Sandefjord - Sandnes Ulf 3-1 Raufoss - Nest-Sotra 2-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen 2-2
Round 22 ======== 14/9: Kongsvinger - Aalesund 1-1 15/9: Sogndal - Sandefjord 1-1 Strømmen - Start 0-0 Sandnes Ulf - Notodden 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Skeid 2-1 Jerv - Raufoss 1-0 Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen 2-0 HamKam - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 23 ======== 18/9: Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf Notodden - Kongsvinger Aalesund - KFUM Oslo Sandefjord - Strømmen Raufoss - HamKam Skeid - Sogndal Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv Start - Nest-Sotra
Round 24 ======== 21/9: HamKam - Start 22/9: Strømmen - Sogndal Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss Kongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa Aalesund - Notodden KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord Jerv - Tromsdalen Nest-Sotra - Skeid
Round 25 ======== 28/9: Start - Sandnes Ulf 29/9: Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger Sogndal - Nest-Sotra Notodden - Jerv Sandefjord - HamKam Raufoss - KFUM Oslo Skeid - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Aalesund
Round 26 ======== 5/10: Jerv - Start 6/10: Strømmen - Nest-Sotra Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Kongsvinger - Sandefjord Notodden - Ullensaker/Kisa Aalesund - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen HamKam - Skeid
Round 27 ======== 19/10: Kongsvinger - HamKam 20/10: Tromsdalen - Aalesund Sogndal - Jerv Strømmen - Raufoss Sandefjord - Notodden Skeid - Ullensaker/Kisa Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf Start - KFUM Oslo
Round 28 ======== 26/10: Aalesund - Start 27/10: Sandnes Ulf - Skeid Notodden - Tromsdalen Raufoss - Sogndal KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandefjord Jerv - Nest-Sotra HamKam - Strømmen
Round 29 ======== 2/11: Tromsdalen - Raufoss Sogndal - HamKam Strømmen - KFUM Oslo Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf Sandefjord - Jerv Skeid - Notodden Nest-Sotra - Aalesund Start - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 30 ======== 9/11: Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen Notodden - Start Aalesund - Sandefjord Raufoss - Skeid KFUM Oslo - Sogndal Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen Jerv - Kongsvinger HamKam - Nest-Sotra
Aalesund 22 18 3 1 50-18 57 Start 22 14 4 4 37-21 46 --------------------------------------- Sandefjord Fotball 22 13 7 2 36-22 46 KFUM Oslo 22 11 6 5 49-34 39 Sogndal 22 10 4 8 40-32 34 Kongsvinger 22 10 4 8 26-25 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Raufoss 22 11 1 10 37-40 34 Nest-Sotra 22 9 6 7 32-24 32* Jerv 22 7 8 7 31-37 29 Sandnes Ulf 22 7 5 10 32-34 26 HamKam 22 7 5 10 30-34 26 Ullensaker/Kisa 22 7 4 11 37-39 25 Notodden 22 5 3 14 26-39 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Strømmen 22 3 9 10 22-36 17# --------------------------------------- Skeid 22 3 7 12 23-36 16 Tromsdalen 22 2 2 18 27-64 8 * Nest-Sotra 1 point deducted because of financial licensing irregularities. # Strømmen 1 point deducted because of financial licensing irregularities.
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 15. september 2019