First division 2019


Final table
Round 1 ======= 30/3: Start - Aalesund 0-1 31/3: Skeid - HamKam 1-0 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 1-1 Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Kongsvinger - Notodden 1-0 Nest-Sotra - Raufoss 1-2 Sandefjord - KFUM Oslo 1-0 6/6: Tromsdalen - Jerv 1-3
Round 2 ======= 6/4: Aalesund - Kongsvinger 1-0 7/4: KFUM Oslo - Start 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra 0-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sogndal 3-0 Raufoss - Sandefjord 0-2 Notodden - Skeid 1-1 Jerv - Strømmen 1-1 HamKam - Tromsdalen 2-1
Round 3 ======= 13/4: Sandefjord - Aalesund 1-1 14/4: Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo 0-0 Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Start - Raufoss 2-1 Sogndal - Notodden 4-1 Skeid - Jerv 0-0 Nest-Sotra - HamKam 2-0 Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-8
Round 4 ======= 22/4: Ullensaker/Kisa - Kongsvinger 0-2 Tromsdalen - Sandefjord 3-3 Sandnes Ulf - Start 2-0 Aalesund - Skeid 4-2 Raufoss - Strømmen 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Nest-Sotra 2-1 Jerv - Notodden 3-1 8/5: HamKam - Sogndal 0-0
Round 5 ======= 27/4: Start - Sandefjord 2-2 28/4: Notodden - Aalesund 0-1 Sogndal - Raufoss 1-3 Strømmen - HamKam 0-0 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 2-3 Kongsvinger - Jerv 1-1 Skeid - Tromsdalen 3-0 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 6 ======= 4/5: Aalesund - Sogndal 3-1 5/5: Sandefjord - Nest-Sotra 2-1 HamKam - Sandnes Ulf 2-3 Start - Strømmen 4-0 Raufoss - Kongsvinger 0-0 KFUM Oslo - Jerv 5-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Skeid 3-2 Tromsdalen - Notodden 0-2
Round 7 ======= 11/5: Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 4-2 12/5: Strømmen - Aalesund 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Sandefjord 2-4 Nest-Sotra - Start 0-1 Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 3-2 Notodden - HamKam 1-2 Skeid - Raufoss 2-3 Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 8 ======= 16/5: Start - Jerv 3-2 Aalesund - Tromsdalen 5-0 Sandefjord - Skeid 1-0 Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf 2-5 HamKam - Kongsvinger 2-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Notodden 3-1 Nest-Sotra - Sogndal 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Strømmen 1-0
Round 9 ======= 25/5: Tromsdalen - KFUM Oslo 2-3 Ullensaker/Kisa - HamKam 0-0 26/5: Strømmen - Sandefjord 2-3 Jerv - Aalesund 0-0 Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra 1-0 Notodden - Raufoss 0-1 Skeid - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 24/7: Sogndal - Start 0-1
Round 10 ======== 1/6: Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger 1-2 2/6: Start - Skeid 2-0 Aalesund - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-0 HamKam - Jerv 2-2 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen 1-1 KFUM Oslo - Notodden 4-1 Raufoss - Tromsdalen 6-4 Sandefjord - Sogndal 0-3
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Kongsvinger - Start 4-2 16/6: HamKam - Aalesund 1-2 Sogndal - Strømmen 4-2 Notodden - Sandefjord 0-2 Skeid - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss 5-1
Round 12 ======== 22/6: Start - Notodden 0-3 Sandefjord - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-2 23/6: Sogndal - Skeid 4-2 Strømmen - Kongsvinger 2-0 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen 3-2 Raufoss - Aalesund 2-1 KFUM Oslo - HamKam 2-0 Nest-Sotra - Jerv 4-1
Round 13 ======== 29/6: HamKam - Raufoss 1-2 30/6: Kongsvinger - Sogndal 3-0 Tromsdalen - Start 1-3 Notodden - Strømmen 3-0 Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf 3-1 Skeid - Nest-Sotra 1-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - KFUM Oslo 4-2 Jerv - Sandefjord 0-2
Round 14 ======== 21/7: KFUM Oslo - Aalesund 2-4 Sogndal - Tromsdalen 5-2 Strømmen - Skeid 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0 Raufoss - Jerv 4-2 Start - HamKam 4-1 Nest-Sotra - Notodden 2-1 Sandefjord - Kongsvinger 1-0
Round 15 ======== 28/7: HamKam - Sandefjord 1-0 Jerv - Sogndal 1-1 Aalesund - Nest-Sotra 2-0 KFUM Oslo - Raufoss 2-1 Notodden - Sandnes Ulf 0-4 Kongsvinger - Skeid 0-2 Tromsdalen - Strømmen 0-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Start 0-2
Round 16 ======== 3/8: Skeid - Aalesund 0-1 4/8: Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-0 Strømmen - Jerv 3-1 Sandnes Ulf - HamKam 0-2 Sandefjord - Tromsdalen 1-0 Raufoss - Notodden 1-4 Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo 2-2 Start - Kongsvinger 3-1
Round 17 ======== 9/8: Sandefjord - Start 0-0 10/8: KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf 3-0 11/8: Tromsdalen - Skeid 1-0 Kongsvinger - Raufoss 1-0 Notodden - Sogndal 1-3 Aalesund - Strømmen 3-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Jerv - HamKam 1-0
Round 18 ======== 17/8: Sogndal - Aalesund 2-3 Skeid - Sandefjord 2-2 18/8: Strømmen - Notodden 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Jerv 2-3 Raufoss - Ullensaker/Kisa 4-2 Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger 3-0 HamKam - KFUM Oslo 4-4 Start - Tromsdalen 2-0
Round 19 ======== 21/8: Tromsdalen - Sogndal 0-1 Kongsvinger - Strømmen 3-2 Notodden - Nest-Sotra 2-3 Sandefjord - Raufoss 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf 2-1 Jerv - KFUM Oslo 2-2 22/8: Skeid - Start 1-1 28/8: Aalesund - HamKam 5-2
Round 20 ======== 24/8: Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 1-2 25/8: Sogndal - Kongsvinger 2-1 Strømmen - Tromsdalen 0-4 Raufoss - Start 1-2 KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa 5-1 Jerv - Skeid 5-1 Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord 1-1 HamKam - Notodden 1-2
Round 21 ======== 31/8: Start - Sogndal 1-0 Skeid - Kongsvinger 0-2 1/9: Tromsdalen - HamKam 2-5 Notodden - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Aalesund - Jerv 4-0 Sandefjord - Sandnes Ulf 3-1 Raufoss - Nest-Sotra 2-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen 2-2
Round 22 ======== 14/9: Kongsvinger - Aalesund 1-1 15/9: Sogndal - Sandefjord 1-1 Strømmen - Start 0-0 Sandnes Ulf - Notodden 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Skeid 2-1 Jerv - Raufoss 1-0 Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen 2-0 HamKam - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 23 ======== 18/9: Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf 1-4 Notodden - Kongsvinger 2-0 Aalesund - KFUM Oslo 2-1 Sandefjord - Strømmen 2-0 Raufoss - HamKam 1-2 Skeid - Sogndal 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv 1-0 Start - Nest-Sotra 2-0
Round 24 ======== 21/9: Kongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-2 22/9: Strømmen - Sogndal 2-0 Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss 3-1 Aalesund - Notodden 3-1 KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord 3-3 Jerv - Tromsdalen 1-0 Nest-Sotra - Skeid 2-1 HamKam - Start 4-0
Round 25 ======== 28/9: Start - Sandnes Ulf 3-2 29/9: Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger 1-3 Sogndal - Nest-Sotra 0-1 Notodden - Jerv 1-1 Sandefjord - HamKam 2-0 Raufoss - KFUM Oslo 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Aalesund 2-2 30/9: Skeid - Strømmen 1-1
Round 26 ======== 5/10: Jerv - Start 1-7 6/10: Strømmen - Nest-Sotra 0-2 Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal 0-1 Kongsvinger - Sandefjord 2-3 Notodden - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-0 Aalesund - Raufoss 3-1 KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen 1-1 HamKam - Skeid 2-1
Round 27 ======== 19/10: Kongsvinger - HamKam 2-1 20/10: Tromsdalen - Aalesund 0-1 Sogndal - Jerv 4-0 Strømmen - Raufoss 2-1 Sandefjord - Notodden 3-0 Skeid - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-2 Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 3-0 Start - KFUM Oslo 0-0
Round 28 ======== 26/10: Aalesund - Start 2-1 27/10: Sandnes Ulf - Skeid 3-2 Notodden - Tromsdalen 3-3 Raufoss - Sogndal 1-1 KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger 0-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandefjord 0-2 Jerv - Nest-Sotra 0-1 HamKam - Strømmen 1-2
Round 29 ======== 2/11: Tromsdalen - Raufoss 3-0 Sogndal - HamKam 3-0 Strømmen - KFUM Oslo 0-3 Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf 1-2 Sandefjord - Jerv 1-0 Skeid - Notodden 2-2 Nest-Sotra - Aalesund 0-1 Start - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-1
Round 30 ======== 9/11: Notodden - Start 0-2 Aalesund - Sandefjord 3-1 Raufoss - Skeid 4-5 KFUM Oslo - Sogndal 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen 2-0 Jerv - Kongsvinger 0-2 HamKam - Nest-Sotra 3-2 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen 0-3 (*) (*) Strømmen won by NFF decision. Sandnes stadion, the home ground of Sandnes Ulf, was not playable due to frozen conditions.
Aalesund 30 25 4 1 67-25 79 Promoted Sandefjord Fotball 30 19 8 3 53-30 65 Promoted --------------------------------------- Start 30 19 5 6 54-31 62 Promotion play-off KFUM Oslo 30 13 9 8 58-42 48 Promotion play-off Kongsvinger 30 14 4 12 38-36 46 Promotion play-off Sogndal 30 13 6 11 51-39 45 Promotion play-off - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Nest-Sotra 30 14 6 10 43-31 44* Ullensaker/Kisa 30 11 6 13 47-47 39 Sandnes Ulf 30 11 5 14 46-49 38 HamKam 30 11 5 14 43-47 38 Raufoss 30 12 2 16 47-59 38 Jerv 30 8 9 13 34-54 33 Strømmen 30 7 10 13 32-46 30# - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Notodden 30 6 7 17 35-53 25 Relegation play-off --------------------------------------- Skeid 30 4 10 16 38-54 22 Relegated Tromsdalen 30 3 4 23 36-79 13 Relegated * Nest-Sotra 4 points deducted because of financial licensing irregularities. # Strømmen 1 point deducted because of financial licensing irregularities.
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off =================== 2/11: Åsane - Kvik Halden 2-0 9/11: Kvik Halden - Åsane 1-2 (agg. 1-4) 21/11: Notodden - Åsane 24/11: Åsane - Notodden


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 13. november 2019