First division 2019


Current table
Round 1 ======= 30/3: Start - Aalesund 0-1 31/3: Skeid - HamKam 1-0 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 1-1 Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Kongsvinger - Notodden 1-0 Nest-Sotra - Raufoss 1-2 Sandefjord - KFUM Oslo 1-0 6/6: Tromsdalen - Jerv 1-3
Round 2 ======= 6/4: Aalesund - Kongsvinger 1-0 7/4: KFUM Oslo - Start 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra 0-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sogndal 3-0 Raufoss - Sandefjord 0-2 Notodden - Skeid 1-1 Jerv - Strømmen 1-1 HamKam - Tromsdalen 2-1
Round 3 ======= 13/4: Sandefjord - Aalesund 1-1 14/4: Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo 0-0 Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Start - Raufoss 2-1 Sogndal - Notodden 4-1 Skeid - Jerv 0-0 Nest-Sotra - HamKam 2-0 Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-8
Round 4 ======= 22/4: Ullensaker/Kisa - Kongsvinger 0-2 Tromsdalen - Sandefjord 3-3 Sandnes Ulf - Start 2-0 Aalesund - Skeid 4-2 Raufoss - Strømmen 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Nest-Sotra 2-1 Jerv - Notodden 3-1 8/5: HamKam - Sogndal 0-0
Round 5 ======= 27/4: Start - Sandefjord 2-2 28/4: Notodden - Aalesund 0-1 Sogndal - Raufoss 1-3 Strømmen - HamKam 0-0 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 2-3 Kongsvinger - Jerv 1-1 Skeid - Tromsdalen 3-0 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 6 ======= 4/5: Aalesund - Sogndal 3-1 5/5: Sandefjord - Nest-Sotra 2-1 HamKam - Sandnes Ulf 2-3 Start - Strømmen 4-0 Raufoss - Kongsvinger 0-0 KFUM Oslo - Jerv 5-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Skeid 3-2 Tromsdalen - Notodden 0-2
Round 7 ======= 11/5: Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 4-2 12/5: Strømmen - Aalesund 1-2 Sandnes Ulf - Sandefjord 2-4 Nest-Sotra - Start 0-1 Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 3-2 Notodden - HamKam 1-2 Skeid - Raufoss 2-3 Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 8 ======= 16/5: Start - Jerv 3-2 Aalesund - Tromsdalen 5-0 Sandefjord - Skeid 1-0 Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf 2-5 HamKam - Kongsvinger 2-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Notodden 3-1 Nest-Sotra - Sogndal 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Strømmen 1-0
Round 9 ======= 25/5: Tromsdalen - KFUM Oslo 2-3 Ullensaker/Kisa - HamKam 0-0 26/5: Strømmen - Sandefjord 2-3 Jerv - Aalesund 0-0 Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra 1-0 Notodden - Raufoss 0-1 Skeid - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 24/7: Sogndal - Start
Round 10 ======== 1/6: Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger 1-2 2/6: Start - Skeid 2-0 Aalesund - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-0 HamKam - Jerv 2-2 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen 1-1 KFUM Oslo - Notodden 4-1 Raufoss - Tromsdalen 6-4 Sandefjord - Sogndal 0-3
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Kongsvinger - Start 4-2 16/6: HamKam - Aalesund 1-2 Sogndal - Strømmen 4-2 Notodden - Sandefjord 0-2 Skeid - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss 5-1
Round 12 ======== 22/6: Start - Notodden 0-3 Sandefjord - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-2 23/6: Sogndal - Skeid 4-2 Strømmen - Kongsvinger 2-0 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen 3-2 Raufoss - Aalesund 2-1 KFUM Oslo - HamKam 2-0 Nest-Sotra - Jerv 4-1
Round 13 ======== 29/6: HamKam - Raufoss 1-2 30/6: Kongsvinger - Sogndal 3-0 Tromsdalen - Start 1-3 Notodden - Strømmen 3-0 Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf 3-1 Skeid - Nest-Sotra 1-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - KFUM Oslo 4-2 Jerv - Sandefjord 0-2
Round 14 ======== 21/7: KFUM Oslo - Aalesund Sogndal - Tromsdalen Strømmen - Skeid Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa Raufoss - Jerv Start - HamKam Nest-Sotra - Notodden Sandefjord - Kongsvinger
Round 15 ======== 28/7: HamKam - Sandefjord Jerv - Sogndal Aalesund - Nest-Sotra KFUM Oslo - Raufoss Notodden - Sandnes Ulf Kongsvinger - Skeid Tromsdalen - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Start
Round 16 ======== 3/8: Skeid - Aalesund 4/8: Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Jerv Sandnes Ulf - HamKam Sandefjord - Tromsdalen Raufoss - Notodden Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo Start - Kongsvinger
Round 17 ======== 9/8: Sandefjord - Start 10/8: KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf 11/8: Tromsdalen - Skeid Kongsvinger - Raufoss Notodden - Sogndal Aalesund - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Nest-Sotra Jerv - HamKam
Round 18 ======== 17/8: Sogndal - Aalesund 18/8: Strømmen - Notodden Sandnes Ulf - Jerv Raufoss - Ullensaker/Kisa Skeid - Sandefjord Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger HamKam - KFUM Oslo Start - Tromsdalen
Round 19 ======== 21/8: Tromsdalen - Sogndal Kongsvinger - Strømmen Notodden - Nest-Sotra Sandefjord - Raufoss Skeid - Start Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf Jerv - KFUM Oslo 28/8: Aalesund - HamKam
Round 20 ======== 24/8: Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 25/8: Sogndal - Kongsvinger Strømmen - Tromsdalen Raufoss - Start KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa Jerv - Skeid Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord HamKam - Notodden
Round 21 ======== 31/8: Start - Sogndal 1/9: Tromsdalen - HamKam Notodden - KFUM Oslo Aalesund - Jerv Sandefjord - Sandnes Ulf Raufoss - Nest-Sotra Skeid - Kongsvinger Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen
Round 22 ======== 14/9: Kongsvinger - Aalesund 15/9: Sogndal - Sandefjord Strømmen - Start Sandnes Ulf - Notodden KFUM Oslo - Skeid Jerv - Raufoss Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen HamKam - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 23 ======== 18/9: Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf Notodden - Kongsvinger Aalesund - KFUM Oslo Sandefjord - Strømmen Raufoss - HamKam Skeid - Sogndal Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv Start - Nest-Sotra
Round 24 ======== 21/9: HamKam - Start 22/9: Strømmen - Sogndal Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss Kongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa Aalesund - Notodden KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord Jerv - Tromsdalen Nest-Sotra - Skeid
Round 25 ======== 28/9: Start - Sandnes Ulf 29/9: Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger Sogndal - Nest-Sotra Notodden - Jerv Sandefjord - HamKam Raufoss - KFUM Oslo Skeid - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Aalesund
Round 26 ======== 5/10: Jerv - Start 6/10: Strømmen - Nest-Sotra Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Kongsvinger - Sandefjord Notodden - Ullensaker/Kisa Aalesund - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen HamKam - Skeid
Round 27 ======== 19/10: Kongsvinger - HamKam 20/10: Tromsdalen - Aalesund Sogndal - Jerv Strømmen - Raufoss Sandefjord - Notodden Skeid - Ullensaker/Kisa Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf Start - KFUM Oslo
Round 28 ======== 26/10: Aalesund - Start 27/10: Sandnes Ulf - Skeid Notodden - Tromsdalen Raufoss - Sogndal KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandefjord Jerv - Nest-Sotra HamKam - Strømmen
Round 29 ======== 2/11: Tromsdalen - Raufoss Sogndal - HamKam Strømmen - KFUM Oslo Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf Sandefjord - Jerv Skeid - Notodden Nest-Sotra - Aalesund Start - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 30 ======== 9/11: Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen Notodden - Start Aalesund - Sandefjord Raufoss - Skeid KFUM Oslo - Sogndal Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen Jerv - Kongsvinger HamKam - Nest-Sotra
Aalesund 13 10 2 1 25- 9 32 Sandefjord Fotball 13 9 3 1 26-16 30 --------------------------------------- Raufoss 13 8 1 4 24-24 25 Kongsvinger 13 7 3 3 17-11 24 KFUM Oslo 13 7 2 4 26-18 23 Start 12 7 1 4 21-17 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Ullensaker/Kisa 13 6 2 5 29-17 20 Nest-Sotra 13 5 3 5 17-13 17* Sogndal 12 5 2 5 22-21 17 Sandnes Ulf 13 4 5 4 20-19 17 Jerv 13 3 6 4 15-20 15 HamKam 13 3 4 6 12-16 13 Skeid 13 2 4 7 15-21 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Notodden 13 3 1 9 14-22 10 --------------------------------------- Strømmen 13 1 5 7 10-21 7# Tromsdalen 13 0 2 11 18-46 2 * Nest-Sotra 1 point deducted because of financial licensing irregularities. # Strømmen 1 point deducted because of financial licensing irregularities.
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 30. juni 2019