First division 2020


Current table
Round 1 ======= 4/4: HamKam - Lillestrøm Jerv - Grorud KFUM Oslo - Raufoss Kongsvinger - Ranheim Øygarden - Åsane Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Stjørdals/Blink 5/4: Sandnes Ulf - Tromsø
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Åsane - HamKam Lillestrøm - Sandnes Ulf Ranheim - KFUM Oslo Raufoss - Strømmen Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal Tromsø - Kongsvinger Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv Grorud - Øygarden
Round 3 ======= 19/4: Sogndal - Tromsø HamKam - Grorud Jerv - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Stjørdals/Blink Kongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Åsane Øygarden - Lillestrøm 20/4: Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim
Round 4 ======= 26/4: Ranheim - Tromsø Grorud - Sandnes Ulf HamKam - Øygarden Raufoss - Ullensaker/Kisa Stjørdals/Blink - Jerv Strømmen - Sogndal Åsane - KFUM Oslo 27/4: Lillestrøm - Kongsvinger
Round 5 ======= 2/5: Ullensaker/Kisa - Ranheim 3/5: Jerv - Åsane KFUM Oslo - HamKam Kongsvinger - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - Stjørdals/Blink Sogndal - Grorud Øygarden - Strømmen 4/5: Tromsø - Lillestrøm
Round 6 ======= 9/5: Grorud - Tromsø 10/5: HamKam - Jerv Raufoss - Sogndal Stjørdals/Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Kongsvinger Øygarden - KFUM Oslo Åsane - Sandnes Ulf 11/5: Lillestrøm - Ranheim
Round 7 ======= 16/5: Lillestrøm - Grorud Ranheim - Stjørdals/Blink Jerv - KFUM Oslo Kongsvinger - HamKam Sandnes Ulf - Øygarden Sogndal - Åsane Tromsø - Raufoss Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen
Round 8 ======= 23/5: HamKam - Sogndal 24/5: Grorud - Ranheim KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger Stjørdals/Blink - Tromsø Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf Øygarden - Jerv Åsane - Ullensaker/Kisa 25/5: Raufoss - Lillestrøm
Round 9 ======= 30/5: Tromsø - HamKam 31/5: Jerv - Strømmen Kongsvinger - Åsane Lillestrøm - Stjørdals/Blink Ranheim - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo Sogndal - Øygarden Ullensaker/Kisa - Grorud
Round 10 ======== 6/6: KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa 7/6: Grorud - Raufoss Jerv - Sogndal Stjørdals/Blink - Kongsvinger Strømmen - Tromsø Øygarden - Ranheim Åsane - Lillestrøm 8/6: HamKam - Sandnes Ulf
Round 11 ======== 14/6: Kongsvinger - Grorud Lillestrøm - Strømmen Ranheim - HamKam Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink Sandnes Ulf - Jerv Sogndal - KFUM Oslo Tromsø - Åsane Ullensaker/Kisa - Øygarden
Round 12 ======== 21/6: HamKam - Ullensaker/Kisa Jerv - Kongsvinger KFUM Oslo - Lillestrøm Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf Stjørdals/Blink - Grorud Strømmen - Ranheim Øygarden - Tromsø Åsane - Raufoss
Round 13 ======== 26/6: Grorud - Strømmen Kongsvinger - Øygarden Lillestrøm - Sogndal Ranheim - Jerv Raufoss - HamKam Stjørdals/Blink - Åsane Tromsø - KFUM Oslo Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf
Round 14 ======== 4/7: HamKam - Stjørdals/Blink 5/7: Jerv - Lillestrøm KFUM Oslo - Strømmen Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger Sogndal - Ranheim Øygarden - Raufoss Åsane - Grorud 6/7: Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsø
Round 15 ======== 11/7: Lillestrøm - Ullensaker/Kisa Grorud - KFUM Oslo Kongsvinger - Sogndal Ranheim - Åsane Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf Stjørdals/Blink - Øygarden Strømmen - HamKam Tromsø - Jerv
Round 16 ======== 2/8: HamKam - Kongsvinger Jerv - Stjørdals/Blink KFUM Oslo - Ranheim Sandnes Ulf - Lillestrøm Sogndal - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss Øygarden - Grorud Åsane - Tromsø
Round 17 ======== 9/8: Grorud - Sogndal Kongsvinger - Jerv Lillestrøm - HamKam Ranheim - Ullensaker/Kisa Raufoss - Åsane Stjørdals/Blink - KFUM Oslo Strømmen - Øygarden Tromsø - Sandnes Ulf
Round 18 ======== 16/8: HamKam - Raufoss Jerv - Øygarden KFUM Oslo - Tromsø Ranheim - Grorud Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen Sogndal - Lillestrøm Ullensaker/Kisa - Kongsvinger Åsane - Stjørdals/Blink
Round 19 ======== 23/8: Grorud - Ullensaker/Kisa Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo Lillestrøm - Åsane Raufoss - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - HamKam Strømmen - Jerv Tromsø - Sogndal Øygarden - Sandnes Ulf
Round 20 ======== 30/8: HamKam - Strømmen KFUM Oslo - Jerv Ranheim - Lillestrøm Raufoss - Tromsø Sandnes Ulf - Grorud Sogndal - Kongsvinger Ullensaker/Kisa - Stjørdals/Blink Åsane - Øygarden
Round 21 ======== 13/9: Grorud - Åsane Jerv - HamKam Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf Lillestrøm - Raufoss Stjørdals/Blink - Ranheim Strømmen - KFUM Oslo Tromsø - Ullensaker/Kisa Øygarden - Sogndal
Round 22 ======== 16/9: HamKam - Tromsø KFUM Oslo - Øygarden Kongsvinger - Stjørdals/Blink Ranheim - Strømmen Raufoss - Grorud Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Sogndal - Jerv Ullensaker/Kisa - Lillestrøm
Round 23 ======== 20/9: Grorud - Lillestrøm Jerv - Sandnes Ulf KFUM Oslo - Sogndal Stjørdals/Blink - Raufoss Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa Tromsø - Ranheim Øygarden - HamKam Åsane - Kongsvinger
Round 24 ======== 27/9: Grorud - Stjørdals/Blink HamKam - KFUM Oslo Kongsvinger - Strømmen Lillestrøm - Tromsø Ranheim - Øygarden Raufoss - Jerv Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Ullensaker/Kisa - Åsane
Round 25 ======== 30/9: Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf Sogndal - HamKam Stjørdals/Blink - Lillestrøm Strømmen - Raufoss Tromsø - Grorud Øygarden - Kongsvinger Åsane - Ranheim
Round 26 ======== 4/10: Grorud - Jerv Lillestrøm - KFUM Oslo Ranheim - Kongsvinger Raufoss - Øygarden Sandnes Ulf - HamKam Tromsø - Stjørdals/Blink Ullensaker/Kisa - Sogndal Åsane - Strømmen
Round 27 ======== 18/10: HamKam - Ranheim Jerv - Tromsø KFUM Oslo - Åsane Kongsvinger - Lillestrøm Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss Sogndal - Stjørdals/Blink Strømmen - Grorud Øygarden - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 28 ======== 25/10: Grorud - HamKam Lillestrøm - Øygarden Ranheim - Sogndal Raufoss - Kongsvinger Stjørdals/Blink - Sandnes Ulf Tromsø - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - KFUM Oslo Åsane - Jerv
Round 29 ======== 31/10: HamKam - Åsane Jerv - Ranheim KFUM Oslo - Grorud Kongsvinger - Tromsø Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa Sogndal - Raufoss Strømmen - Lillestrøm Øygarden - Stjørdals/Blink
Round 30 ======== 7/11: Grorud - Kongsvinger Lillestrøm - Jerv Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf Raufoss - KFUM Oslo Stjørdals/Blink - Strømmen Tromsø - Øygarden Ullensaker/Kisa - HamKam Åsane - Sogndal
Tromsø Ranheim --------------------------------------- Lillestrøm KFUM Oslo Kongsvinger Sogndal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Øygarden (ex Nest-Sotra) Ullensaker/Kisa Sandnes Ulf HamKam Raufoss Jerv Strømmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Åsane --------------------------------------- Grorud Stjørdals/Blink
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 21. desember 2019