First division 2021

The start of the first division was postponed from April until May because of the COVID-19 pandemic.

Current table
Round 1 ======= 15/5: Aalesund - Bryne 2-1 HamKam - Stjørdals/Blink 3-0 Jerv - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Ranheim - Grorud 1-0 Åsane - Fredrikstad 2-3 Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Strømmen - Raufoss 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Start 1-2
Round 2 ======= 19/5: Bryne - Ranheim 5-2 KFUM Oslo - HamKam 0-2 Raufoss - Aalesund 4-2 Start - Jerv 2-4 Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal 2-1 20/5: Ullensaker/Kisa - Åsane 0-1 Grorud - Strømmen 1-0 Fredrikstad - Sandnes Ulf 2-1
Round 3 ======= 23/5: Aalesund - KFUM Oslo 1-0 25/5: Strømmen - Bryne 0-2 Åsane - Raufoss 2-1 Jerv - Stjørdals/Blink 2-1 HamKam - Grorud 2-2 26/5: Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-1 Sogndal - Fredrikstad 1-2 2/6: Ranheim - Start 1-1
Round 4 ======= 29/5: Bryne - HamKam 1-1 Raufoss - Grorud 2-4 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Åsane 0-1 30/5: Strømmen - Ranheim 0-0 Fredrikstad - Jerv 4-0 Start - Aalesund 2-0 31/5: KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa 4-0
Round 5 ======= 12/6: Åsane - Start 2-0 Grorud - KFUM Oslo 2-2 HamKam - Strømmen 2-0 Jerv - Bryne 2-1 Ranheim - Sogndal 0-4 Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss 1-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Stjørdals/Blink 4-1 Aalesund - Fredrikstad 2-2
Round 6 ======= 18/6: Bryne - Grorud 3-2 Strømmen - Åsane 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Ranheim 2-1 Raufoss - Jerv 3-0 Sogndal - Aalesund 2-0 Start - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-3 Stjørdals/Blink - Sandnes Ulf 1-2 Fredrikstad - HamKam 0-1
Round 7 ======= 22/6: Ullensaker/Kisa - Fredrikstad 3-2 Bryne - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Grorud - Start 1-4 Åsane - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 Jerv - Strømmen 1-1 Ranheim - Raufoss 4-2 Aalesund - Stjørdals/Blink 5-1 HamKam - Sogndal 2-1
Round 8 ======= 26/6: Raufoss - HamKam 2-1 27/6: Start - Bryne 2-3 KFUM Oslo - Strømmen 1-1 Fredrikstad - Grorud 2-2 Sandnes Ulf - Jerv 0-2 Sogndal - Åsane 3-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Aalesund 0-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Ranheim 1-0
Round 9 ======= 2/7: Aalesund - Åsane 2-0 Bryne - Stjørdals/Blink 1-0 Grorud - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 HamKam - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-0 Jerv - Sogndal 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Raufoss 3-2 Strømmen - Start 2-1 Ranheim - Fredrikstad 1-1
Round 10 ======== 5/7: Start - HamKam 1-4 Raufoss - Bryne 4-1 Åsane - Jerv 0-1 Sogndal - Strømmen 1-1 Fredrikstad - KFUM Oslo 2-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Grorud 2-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Ranheim 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund 0-0
Round 11 ======== 11/7: HamKam - Åsane 1-2 12/7: Bryne - Sogndal 0-1 Grorud - Aalesund 1-2 Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-3 KFUM Oslo - Start 0-2 Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf 4-0 Raufoss - Fredrikstad 0-1 Strømmen - Stjørdals/Blink 1-2
Round 12 ======== 17/7: Aalesund - Jerv 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - HamKam 1-2 Sogndal - Grorud 1-0 Start - Raufoss 1-1 Stjørdals/Blink - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen 0-0 Åsane - Ranheim 1-3 18/7: Fredrikstad - Bryne 3-1
Round 13 ======== 21/7: Bryne - Sandnes Ulf 0-1 Grorud - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-2 HamKam - Aalesund 2-3 KFUM Oslo - Åsane 3-1 Ranheim - Jerv 3-4 Raufoss - Sogndal 1-2 Start - Stjørdals/Blink 4-1 Strømmen - Fredrikstad 1-1
Round 14 ======== 18/8: Aalesund - Ranheim 1-1 Fredrikstad - Start 2-2 Jerv - HamKam 0-2 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen 3-2 Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 3-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Raufoss 0-1 Åsane - Grorud 3-1 26/8: Ullensaker/Kisa - Bryne 2-1
Round 15 ======== 22/8: Raufoss - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-2 Start - Sogndal 1-1 23/8: Bryne - Åsane 1-1 Fredrikstad - Stjørdals/Blink 5-1 Grorud - Jerv 2-3 KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf 1-1 Ranheim - HamKam 0-4 Strømmen - Aalesund 0-0
Round 16 ======== 28/8: Aalesund - Raufoss 4-2 Jerv - Fredrikstad 3-2 Sandnes Ulf - Grorud 2-3 Sogndal - Ranheim 1-2 Åsane - Strømmen 2-1 29/8: HamKam - Start 3-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Bryne 2-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - KFUM Oslo 0-1
Round 17 ======== 11/9: Bryne - Aalesund 2-3 Grorud - Stjørdals/Blink 1-2 Ranheim - Ullensaker/Kisa 5-1 Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 Start - KFUM Oslo 2-3 Strømmen - Jerv 2-3 Åsane - HamKam 0-4 12/9: Fredrikstad - Sogndal 2-1
Round 18 ======== 15/9: Aalesund - Grorud 6-2 HamKam - Bryne 3-0 Jerv - Åsane 3-1 KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim 5-4 Sogndal - Raufoss 2-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Strømmen 1-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Start 1-3
Round 19 ======== 18/9: Bryne - Start 4-2 Grorud - Sogndal 1-2 Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 Ranheim - Stjørdals/Blink 1-0 Raufoss - KFUM Oslo 5-1 Strømmen - HamKam 0-0 Åsane - Aalesund 1-6 19/9: Fredrikstad - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0
Round 20 ======== 25/9: Aalesund - Strømmen KFUM Oslo - Grorud Ranheim - Åsane Sandnes Ulf - Stjørdals/Blink Sogndal - Bryne Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss 26/9: Start - Fredrikstad HamKam - Jerv
Round 21 ======== 29/9: Bryne - Ullensaker/Kisa Grorud - Ranheim HamKam - Sandnes Ulf Jerv - Aalesund Raufoss - Start Stjørdals/Blink - Fredrikstad Strømmen - KFUM Oslo Åsane - Sogndal
Round 22 ======== 2/10: Fredrikstad - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Stjørdals/Blink Ranheim - Strømmen Sandnes Ulf - Bryne Sogndal - Jerv Start - Åsane Ullensaker/Kisa - Grorud 3/10: Aalesund - HamKam
Round 23 ======== 16/10: Bryne - Fredrikstad Grorud - Raufoss HamKam - KFUM Oslo Jerv - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Start Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf Åsane - Ullensaker/Kisa 17/10: Aalesund - Sogndal
Round 24 ======== 20/10: Fredrikstad - Strømmen KFUM Oslo - Bryne Ranheim - Aalesund Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Sogndal - HamKam Start - Grorud Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv
Round 25 ======== 23/10: Jerv - Start 24/10: Åsane - KFUM Oslo 25/10: Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf Bryne - Raufoss Grorud - Fredrikstad HamKam - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Sogndal
Round 26 ======== 29/10: Fredrikstad - Åsane Grorud - Bryne KFUM Oslo - Aalesund Raufoss - Ranheim Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Start - Strømmen Stjørdals/Blink - Jerv Ullensaker/Kisa - HamKam
Round 27 ======== 1/11: Aalesund - Start HamKam - Raufoss Jerv - Grorud Ranheim - KFUM Oslo Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad Sogndal - Stjørdals/Blink Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa Åsane - Bryne
Round 28 ======== 6/11: Bryne - Jerv Fredrikstad - Aalesund Grorud - Åsane KFUM Oslo - Sogndal Raufoss - Strømmen Stjørdals/Blink - HamKam Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf 7/11: Start - Ranheim
Round 29 ======== 20/11: Aalesund - Ullensaker/Kisa HamKam - Fredrikstad Jerv - Raufoss Ranheim - Bryne Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo Sogndal - Start Strømmen - Grorud Åsane - Stjørdals/Blink
Round 30 ======== 27/11: Bryne - Strømmen Fredrikstad - Ranheim Grorud - HamKam KFUM Oslo - Jerv Raufoss - Åsane Start - Sandnes Ulf Stjørdals/Blink - Aalesund Ullensaker/Kisa - Sogndal
HamKam 19 13 3 3 42-15 42 Jerv 19 12 4 3 35-29 40 --------------------------------------- Aalesund 19 11 5 3 41-24 38 Fredrikstad 19 10 5 4 39-25 35 Sogndal 19 9 4 6 30-22 31 KFUM Oslo 19 7 6 6 29-29 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Ranheim 19 7 5 7 34-34 26 Raufoss 19 7 3 9 34-32 24 Åsane 19 7 2 10 23-36 23 Start 19 6 4 9 35-37 22 Ullensaker/Kisa 19 6 4 9 24-32 22 Bryne 19 6 3 10 29-34 21 Sandnes Ulf 19 5 5 9 24-32 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Stjørdals/Blink 19 6 2 11 19-35 20 --------------------------------------- Strømmen 19 2 10 7 15-22 16 Grorud 19 4 3 12 26-41 15
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 19. september 2021