First division 2021

The start of the first division was postponed from April until May because of the COVID-19 pandemic.

Current table
Round 1 ======= 15/5: Aalesund - Bryne HamKam - Stjørdals/Blink Jerv - KFUM Oslo Ranheim - Grorud Åsane - Fredrikstad Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Raufoss Sandnes Ulf - Start
Round 2 ======= 19/5: Bryne - Ranheim KFUM Oslo - HamKam Raufoss - Aalesund Start - Jerv Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal 20/5: Ullensaker/Kisa - Åsane Grorud - Strømmen Fredrikstad - Sandnes Ulf
Round 3 ======= 23/5: Aalesund - KFUM Oslo 25/5: Strømmen - Bryne Åsane - Raufoss Jerv - Stjørdals/Blink Ranheim - Start HamKam - Grorud 26/5: Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa Sogndal - Fredrikstad
Round 4 ======= 29/5: Bryne - HamKam Raufoss - Grorud Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf Stjørdals/Blink - Åsane Start - Aalesund 30/5: Strømmen - Ranheim Fredrikstad - Jerv 31/5: KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 5 ======= 12/6: Åsane - Start Grorud - KFUM Oslo HamKam - Strømmen Jerv - Bryne Ranheim - Sogndal Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss Ullensaker/Kisa - Stjørdals/Blink Aalesund - Fredrikstad
Round 6 ======= 18/6: Bryne - Grorud Strømmen - Åsane KFUM Oslo - Ranheim Raufoss - Jerv Sogndal - Aalesund Start - Ullensaker/Kisa Stjørdals/Blink - Sandnes Ulf Fredrikstad - HamKam
Round 7 ======= 22/6: Ullensaker/Kisa - Fredrikstad Bryne - KFUM Oslo Grorud - Start Åsane - Sandnes Ulf Jerv - Strømmen Ranheim - Raufoss Aalesund - Stjørdals/Blink HamKam - Sogndal
Round 8 ======= 26/6: Raufoss - HamKam 27/6: Start - Bryne KFUM Oslo - Strømmen Fredrikstad - Grorud Sandnes Ulf - Jerv Sogndal - Åsane Ullensaker/Kisa - Aalesund Stjørdals/Blink - Ranheim
Round 9 ======= 2/7: Aalesund - Åsane Bryne - Stjørdals/Blink Grorud - Sandnes Ulf HamKam - Ullensaker/Kisa Jerv - Sogndal KFUM Oslo - Raufoss Strømmen - Start Ranheim - Fredrikstad
Round 10 ======== 5/7: Start - HamKam Raufoss - Bryne Åsane - Jerv Sogndal - Strømmen Fredrikstad - KFUM Oslo Stjørdals/Blink - Grorud Ullensaker/Kisa - Ranheim Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund
Round 11 ======== 11/7: HamKam - Åsane 12/7: Bryne - Sogndal Grorud - Aalesund Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa KFUM Oslo - Start Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf Raufoss - Fredrikstad Strømmen - Stjørdals/Blink
Round 12 ======== 17/7: Aalesund - Jerv Sandnes Ulf - HamKam Sogndal - Grorud Start - Raufoss Stjørdals/Blink - KFUM Oslo Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen Åsane - Ranheim 18/7: Fredrikstad - Bryne
Round 13 ======== 21/7: Bryne - Sandnes Ulf Grorud - Ullensaker/Kisa HamKam - Aalesund KFUM Oslo - Åsane Ranheim - Jerv Raufoss - Sogndal Start - Stjørdals/Blink Strømmen - Fredrikstad
Round 14 ======== 18/8: Aalesund - Ranheim Fredrikstad - Start Jerv - HamKam Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen Sogndal - KFUM Oslo Stjørdals/Blink - Raufoss Ullensaker/Kisa - Bryne Åsane - Grorud
Round 15 ======== 22/8: Raufoss - Ullensaker/Kisa Start - Sogndal 23/8: Bryne - Åsane Fredrikstad - Stjørdals/Blink Grorud - Jerv KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf Ranheim - HamKam Strømmen - Aalesund
Round 16 ======== 28/8: Aalesund - Raufoss Jerv - Fredrikstad Sandnes Ulf - Grorud Sogndal - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Bryne Ullensaker/Kisa - KFUM Oslo Åsane - Strømmen 29/8: HamKam - Start
Round 17 ======== 11/9: Bryne - Aalesund Grorud - Stjørdals/Blink Ranheim - Ullensaker/Kisa Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf Start - KFUM Oslo Strømmen - Jerv Åsane - HamKam 12/9: Fredrikstad - Sogndal
Round 18 ======== 15/9: Aalesund - Grorud HamKam - Bryne Jerv - Åsane KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim Sogndal - Raufoss Stjørdals/Blink - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Start
Round 19 ======== 19/9: Fredrikstad - Ullensaker/Kisa Ranheim - Stjørdals/Blink Strømmen - HamKam 20/9: Bryne - Start Grorud - Sogndal Jerv - Sandnes Ulf Raufoss - KFUM Oslo Åsane - Aalesund
Round 20 ======== 24/9: HamKam - Jerv 25/9: Aalesund - Strømmen KFUM Oslo - Grorud Ranheim - Åsane Sandnes Ulf - Stjørdals/Blink Sogndal - Bryne Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss 26/9: Start - Fredrikstad
Round 21 ======== 29/9: Bryne - Ullensaker/Kisa Grorud - Ranheim HamKam - Sandnes Ulf Jerv - Aalesund Raufoss - Start Stjørdals/Blink - Fredrikstad Strømmen - KFUM Oslo Åsane - Sogndal
Round 22 ======== 2/10: Fredrikstad - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Stjørdals/Blink Ranheim - Strømmen Sandnes Ulf - Bryne Sogndal - Jerv Start - Åsane Ullensaker/Kisa - Grorud 3/10: Aalesund - HamKam
Round 23 ======== 16/10: Bryne - Fredrikstad Grorud - Raufoss HamKam - KFUM Oslo Jerv - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Start Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf Åsane - Ullensaker/Kisa 17/10: Aalesund - Sogndal
Round 24 ======== 20/10: Fredrikstad - Strømmen KFUM Oslo - Bryne Ranheim - Aalesund Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Sogndal - HamKam Start - Grorud Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv
Round 25 ======== 23/10: Jerv - Start 24/10: Åsane - KFUM Oslo 25/10: Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf Bryne - Raufoss Grorud - Fredrikstad HamKam - Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Sogndal
Round 26 ======== 29/10: Fredrikstad - Åsane Grorud - Bryne KFUM Oslo - Aalesund Raufoss - Ranheim Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal Start - Strømmen Stjørdals/Blink - Jerv Ullensaker/Kisa - HamKam
Round 27 ======== 1/11: Aalesund - Start HamKam - Raufoss Jerv - Grorud Ranheim - KFUM Oslo Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad Sogndal - Stjørdals/Blink Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa Åsane - Bryne
Round 28 ======== 6/11: Bryne - Jerv Fredrikstad - Aalesund Grorud - Åsane KFUM Oslo - Sogndal Raufoss - Strømmen Stjørdals/Blink - HamKam Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf 7/11: Start - Ranheim
Round 29 ======== 20/11: Aalesund - Ullensaker/Kisa HamKam - Fredrikstad Jerv - Raufoss Ranheim - Bryne Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo Sogndal - Start Strømmen - Grorud Åsane - Stjørdals/Blink
Round 30 ======== 27/11: Bryne - Strømmen Fredrikstad - Ranheim Grorud - HamKam KFUM Oslo - Jerv Raufoss - Åsane Start - Sandnes Ulf Stjørdals/Blink - Aalesund Ullensaker/Kisa - Sogndal
Start Aalesund --------------------------------------- Sogndal Ranheim Åsane Raufoss - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Sandnes Ulf KFUM Oslo HamKam Strømmen Jerv Ullensaker/Kisa Grorud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Stjørdals/Blink --------------------------------------- Fredrikstad Bryne
Promotion play-off results
Relegation play-off ===================


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 28. april 2021