Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 3


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Sola - Halsen Tønsberg - Vindbjart Donn - Åssiden Sandefjord 2 - Start 2 Ørn-Horten - Staal Jørpeland Urædd - Madla Egersund 2 - Pors Grenland
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Madla - Sola Staal Jørpeland - Urædd Start 2 - Ørn-Horten Åssiden - Sandefjord 2 Vindbjart - Donn Pors Grenland - Tønsberg Halsen - Egersund 2
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Sola - Staal Jørpeland Halsen - Madla Donn - Pors Grenland Sandefjord 2 - Vindbjart Ørn-Horten - Åssiden Urædd - Start 2 Egersund 2 - Tønsberg
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Staal Jørpeland - Halsen Start 2 - Sola Åssiden - Urædd Vindbjart - Ørn-Horten Pors Grenland - Sandefjord 2 Tønsberg - Donn Madla - Egersund 2
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Sola - Åssiden Halsen - Start 2 Madla - Staal Jørpeland Sandefjord 2 - Tønsberg Ørn-Horten - Pors Grenland Urædd - Vindbjart Egersund 2 - Donn
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Start 2 - Madla Åssiden - Halsen Vindbjart - Sola Pors Grenland - Urædd Tønsberg - Ørn-Horten Donn - Sandefjord 2 Staal Jørpeland - Egersund 2
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Sola - Pors Grenland Halsen - Vindbjart Madla - Åssiden Staal Jørpeland - Start 2 Ørn-Horten - Donn Urædd - Tønsberg Egersund 2 - Sandefjord 2
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Åssiden - Staal Jørpeland Vindbjart - Madla Pors Grenland - Halsen Tønsberg - Sola Donn - Urædd Sandefjord 2 - Ørn-Horten Start 2 - Egersund 2
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Sola - Donn Halsen - Tønsberg Madla - Pors Grenland Staal Jørpeland - Vindbjart Start 2 - Åssiden Urædd - Sandefjord 2 Egersund 2 - Ørn-Horten
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Vindbjart - Start 2 Pors Grenland - Staal Jørpeland Tønsberg - Madla Donn - Halsen Sandefjord 2 - Sola Ørn-Horten - Urædd Åssiden - Egersund 2
Round 11 ======== 23/6: Sola - Ørn-Horten Halsen - Sandefjord 2 Madla - Donn Staal Jørpeland - Tønsberg Start 2 - Pors Grenland Åssiden - Vindbjart Egersund 2 - Urædd
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Pors Grenland - Åssiden Tønsberg - Start 2 Donn - Staal Jørpeland Sandefjord 2 - Madla Ørn-Horten - Halsen Urædd - Sola Egersund 2 - Vindbjart
Round 13 ======== 7/7: Halsen - Urædd Madla - Ørn-Horten Staal Jørpeland - Sandefjord 2 Start 2 - Donn Åssiden - Tønsberg Vindbjart - Pors Grenland Sola - Egersund 2
Round 14 ======== 14/7: Halsen - Sola Vindbjart - Tønsberg Åssiden - Donn Start 2 - Sandefjord 2 Staal Jørpeland - Ørn-Horten Madla - Urædd Pors Grenland - Egersund 2
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Sola - Madla Urædd - Staal Jørpeland Ørn-Horten - Start 2 Sandefjord 2 - Åssiden Donn - Vindbjart Tønsberg - Pors Grenland Egersund 2 - Halsen
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Staal Jørpeland - Sola Madla - Halsen Pors Grenland - Donn Vindbjart - Sandefjord 2 Åssiden - Ørn-Horten Start 2 - Urædd Tønsberg - Egersund 2
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Halsen - Staal Jørpeland Sola - Start 2 Urædd - Åssiden Ørn-Horten - Vindbjart Sandefjord 2 - Pors Grenland Donn - Tønsberg Egersund 2 - Madla
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Åssiden - Sola Start 2 - Halsen Staal Jørpeland - Madla Tønsberg - Sandefjord 2 Pors Grenland - Ørn-Horten Vindbjart - Urædd Donn - Egersund 2
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Madla - Start 2 Halsen - Åssiden Sola - Vindbjart Urædd - Pors Grenland Ørn-Horten - Tønsberg Sandefjord 2 - Donn Egersund 2 - Staal Jørpeland
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Pors Grenland - Sola Vindbjart - Halsen Åssiden - Madla Start 2 - Staal Jørpeland Donn - Ørn-Horten Tønsberg - Urædd Sandefjord 2 - Egersund 2
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Staal Jørpeland - Åssiden Madla - Vindbjart Halsen - Pors Grenland Sola - Tønsberg Urædd - Donn Ørn-Horten - Sandefjord 2 Egersund 2 - Start 2
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Donn - Sola Tønsberg - Halsen Pors Grenland - Madla Vindbjart - Staal Jørpeland Åssiden - Start 2 Sandefjord 2 - Urædd Ørn-Horten - Egersund 2
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Start 2 - Vindbjart Staal Jørpeland - Pors Grenland Madla - Tønsberg Halsen - Donn Sola - Sandefjord 2 Urædd - Ørn-Horten Egersund 2 - Åssiden
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Ørn-Horten - Sola Sandefjord 2 - Halsen Donn - Madla Tønsberg - Staal Jørpeland Pors Grenland - Start 2 Vindbjart - Åssiden Urædd - Egersund 2
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Åssiden - Pors Grenland Start 2 - Tønsberg Staal Jørpeland - Donn Madla - Sandefjord 2 Halsen - Ørn-Horten Sola - Urædd Vindbjart - Egersund 2
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Urædd - Halsen Ørn-Horten - Madla Sandefjord 2 - Staal Jørpeland Donn - Start 2 Tønsberg - Åssiden Pors Grenland - Vindbjart Egersund 2 - Sola
Ørn-Horten --------------------------------------- Åssiden FK Tønsberg Urædd Pors Grenland Halsen Sandefjord Fotball 2 Madla Staal Jørpeland Sola --------------------------------------- Egersund 2 Donn Start 2 Vindbjart


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 25. desember 2017