Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 3


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Sola - Halsen 0-2 Tønsberg - Vindbjart 0-1 Donn - Åssiden 5-2 Ørn-Horten - Staal Jørpeland 1-1 Egersund 2 - Pors Grenland 2-1 15/4: Urædd - Madla 3-0 16/4: Sandefjord 2 - Start 2 3-1
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Staal Jørpeland - Urædd 2-0 Start 2 - Ørn-Horten 0-6 Pors Grenland - Tønsberg 1-1 Halsen - Egersund 2 6-0 22/4: Madla - Sola 2-2 23/4: Åssiden - Sandefjord 2 0-3 1/5: Vindbjart - Donn 0-0
Round 3 ======= 26/4: Sola - Staal Jørpeland 3-0 27/4: Sandefjord 2 - Vindbjart 3-1 28/4: Halsen - Madla 3-2 Donn - Pors Grenland 2-0 Ørn-Horten - Åssiden 5-0 29/4: Egersund 2 - Tønsberg 1-1 30/4: Urædd - Start 2 2-1
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Staal Jørpeland - Halsen 1-2 Start 2 - Sola 2-5 Åssiden - Urædd 3-0 Vindbjart - Ørn-Horten 0-5 Tønsberg - Donn 2-1 7/5: Pors Grenland - Sandefjord 2 2-3 Madla - Egersund 2 3-1
Round 5 ======= 10/5: Urædd - Vindbjart 3-2 12/5: Sola - Åssiden 1-0 Ørn-Horten - Pors Grenland 1-1 14/5: Halsen - Start 2 3-1 Madla - Staal Jørpeland 1-1 Sandefjord 2 - Tønsberg 1-5 Egersund 2 - Donn 2-8
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Pors Grenland - Urædd 3-0 19/5: Start 2 - Madla 1-2 21/5: Åssiden - Halsen 3-2 Vindbjart - Sola 4-2 Tønsberg - Ørn-Horten 1-1 22/5: Donn - Sandefjord 2 4-3 Staal Jørpeland - Egersund 2 4-0
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Sola - Pors Grenland 2-1 Halsen - Vindbjart 2-2 Madla - Åssiden 2-2 Ørn-Horten - Donn 3-0 Urædd - Tønsberg 3-5 28/5: Staal Jørpeland - Start 2 1-1 Egersund 2 - Sandefjord 2 2-3
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Åssiden - Staal Jørpeland 2-4 Vindbjart - Madla 5-1 Pors Grenland - Halsen 4-1 Sandefjord 2 - Ørn-Horten 2-2 3/6: Tønsberg - Sola 0-1 4/6: Donn - Urædd 3-2 Start 2 - Egersund 2 8-0
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Sola - Donn 0-1 Halsen - Tønsberg 0-2 Madla - Pors Grenland 2-3 Staal Jørpeland - Vindbjart 4-2 Start 2 - Åssiden 1-1 Egersund 2 - Ørn-Horten 1-2 11/6: Urædd - Sandefjord 2 3-1
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Vindbjart - Start 2 2-3 Pors Grenland - Staal Jørpeland 2-1 Donn - Halsen 2-3 Ørn-Horten - Urædd 3-2 Åssiden - Egersund 2 1-0 17/6: Tønsberg - Madla 0-0 Sandefjord 2 - Sola 1-2
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Åssiden - Vindbjart 1-3 23/6: Sola - Ørn-Horten 0-1 Madla - Donn 4-2 Staal Jørpeland - Tønsberg 1-1 Start 2 - Pors Grenland 2-1 24/6: Egersund 2 - Urædd 3-1 25/6: Halsen - Sandefjord 2 1-0
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Pors Grenland - Åssiden 4-0 Donn - Staal Jørpeland 1-5 Sandefjord 2 - Madla 0-1 Ørn-Horten - Halsen 3-0 Egersund 2 - Vindbjart 1-6 1/7: Urædd - Sola 2-2 2/7: Tønsberg - Start 2 2-1
Round 13 ======== 5/7: Sola - Egersund 2 3-0 7/7: Halsen - Urædd 2-1 Madla - Ørn-Horten 2-1 Staal Jørpeland - Sandefjord 2 4-1 Åssiden - Tønsberg 1-2 Vindbjart - Pors Grenland 4-1 10/7: Start 2 - Donn 0-2
Round 14 ======== 12/7: Pors Grenland - Egersund 2 8-1 14/7: Halsen - Sola 2-2 Vindbjart - Tønsberg 2-1 Åssiden - Donn 1-4 Start 2 - Sandefjord 2 2-0 Staal Jørpeland - Ørn-Horten 0-2 Madla - Urædd 2-0
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Tønsberg - Pors Grenland 8-0 Egersund 2 - Halsen 0-7 12/8: Urædd - Staal Jørpeland 1-2 13/8: Ørn-Horten - Start 2 2-2 Sandefjord 2 - Åssiden 8-2 Donn - Vindbjart 1-2 15/8: Sola - Madla 2-1
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Staal Jørpeland - Sola 1-2 Madla - Halsen 1-0 Åssiden - Ørn-Horten 0-2 19/8: Tønsberg - Egersund 2 5-0 20/8: Pors Grenland - Donn 3-1 Vindbjart - Sandefjord 2 2-0 Start 2 - Urædd 7-1
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Halsen - Staal Jørpeland 1-4 Ørn-Horten - Vindbjart 0-1 Donn - Tønsberg 2-2 26/8: Urædd - Åssiden 3-0 27/8: Sandefjord 2 - Pors Grenland 2-0 Egersund 2 - Madla 4-1 28/8: Sola - Start 2 4-2
Round 18 ======== 30/8: Staal Jørpeland - Madla 2-2 1/9: Start 2 - Halsen 1-5 Pors Grenland - Ørn-Horten 1-1 Vindbjart - Urædd 2-1 2/9: Åssiden - Sola 1-3 3/9: Tønsberg - Sandefjord 2 2-1 Donn - Egersund 2 7-2
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Madla - Start 2 2-2 Halsen - Åssiden 6-1 Sola - Vindbjart 6-0 Ørn-Horten - Tønsberg 0-1 10/9: Urædd - Pors Grenland 1-0 Sandefjord 2 - Donn 2-2 Egersund 2 - Staal Jørpeland 0-4
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Vindbjart - Halsen 1-0 Start 2 - Staal Jørpeland 6-0 Donn - Ørn-Horten 2-4 Tønsberg - Urædd 1-0 Sandefjord 2 - Egersund 2 5-0 16/9: Pors Grenland - Sola 3-2 Åssiden - Madla 0-5
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Staal Jørpeland - Åssiden 3-3 Madla - Vindbjart 1-2 Halsen - Pors Grenland 1-2 Sola - Tønsberg 3-1 24/9: Urædd - Donn 1-1 Ørn-Horten - Sandefjord 2 1-2 Egersund 2 - Start 2 1-3
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Donn - Sola 1-2 Tønsberg - Halsen 1-2 Pors Grenland - Madla 2-3 Vindbjart - Staal Jørpeland 2-0 Åssiden - Start 2 0-5 30/9: Ørn-Horten - Egersund 2 10-0 1/10: Sandefjord 2 - Urædd 2-3
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Staal Jørpeland - Pors Grenland 2-2 Madla - Tønsberg 2-4 Halsen - Donn 0-2 Urædd - Ørn-Horten 1-2 Egersund 2 - Åssiden 2-2 8/10: Start 2 - Vindbjart 4-2 Sola - Sandefjord 2 5-0
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Ørn-Horten - Sola 3-3 Donn - Madla 4-1 Tønsberg - Staal Jørpeland 2-3 Pors Grenland - Start 2 0-4 Vindbjart - Åssiden 1-2 Urædd - Egersund 2 6-0 15/10: Sandefjord 2 - Halsen 2-2
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Åssiden - Pors Grenland 2-8 Start 2 - Tønsberg 2-2 Staal Jørpeland - Donn 1-4 Madla - Sandefjord 2 3-1 Halsen - Ørn-Horten 1-3 Sola - Urædd 3-0 Vindbjart - Egersund 2 7-1
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Urædd - Halsen Ørn-Horten - Madla Sandefjord 2 - Staal Jørpeland Donn - Start 2 Tønsberg - Åssiden Pors Grenland - Vindbjart Egersund 2 - Sola
Sola 25 16 4 5 60- 31 52 --------------------------------------- Ørn-Horten 25 14 7 4 64- 24 49 Vindbjart 25 15 2 8 56- 43 47 FK Tønsberg 25 12 7 6 52- 30 43 Donn 25 12 4 9 62- 47 40 Halsen 25 12 3 10 54- 41 39 Staal Jørpeland 25 10 7 8 51- 44 37 Madla 25 10 6 9 46- 47 36 Start 2 25 10 5 10 62- 49 35 Pors Grenland 25 10 4 11 53- 49 34 --------------------------------------- Sandefjord Fot. 2 25 9 3 13 49- 52 30 Relegated Urædd 25 8 2 15 40- 52 26 Relegated Åssiden 25 4 4 17 30- 82 16 Relegated Egersund 2 25 3 2 20 24-112 11 Relegated


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 20. oktober 2018