Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 3


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Bryne 2 - Start 2 Donn - Vindbjart Flint - Mandalskameratene Flekkerøy - Staal Jørpeland Madla - Storm Pors Grenland - Brodd Vardeneset - Viking 2
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Brodd - Vardeneset Mandalskameratene - Flekkerøy Staal Jørpeland - Madla Start 2 - Donn Storm - Pors Grenland Viking 2 - Bryne 2 Vindbjart - Flint
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Bryne 2 - Staal Jørpeland Donn - Viking 2 Flint - Brodd Flekkerøy - Vindbjart Madla - Start 2 Pors Grenland - Mandalskameratene Vardeneset - Storm
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Brodd - Donn Mandalskameratene - Madla Staal Jørpeland - Pors Grenland Start 2 - Flint Storm - Bryne 2 Viking 2 - Flekkerøy Vindbjart - Vardeneset
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Donn - Mandalskameratene Flint - Bryne 2 Flekkerøy - Start 2 Madla - Brodd Storm - Staal Jørpeland Vardeneset - Pors Grenland Vindbjart - Viking 2
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Brodd - Storm Bryne 2 - Flekkerøy Mandalskameratene - Vardeneset Pors Grenland - Madla Staal Jørpeland - Donn Start 2 - Vindbjart Viking 2 - Flint
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Brodd - Viking 2 Donn - Pors Grenland Flekkerøy - Flint Madla - Bryne 2 Storm - Start 2 Vardeneset - Staal Jørpeland Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Bryne 2 - Vindbjart Flint - Donn Mandalskameratene - Storm Pors Grenland - Flekkerøy Staal Jørpeland - Brodd Start 2 - Vardeneset Viking 2 - Madla
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Brodd - Mandalskameratene Donn - Bryne 2 Madla - Flekkerøy Pors Grenland - Viking 2 Staal Jørpeland - Start 2 Storm - Vindbjart Vardeneset - Flint
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Bryne 2 - Vardeneset Flint - Pors Grenland Flekkerøy - Donn Mandalskameratene - Staal Jørpeland Start 2 - Brodd Viking 2 - Storm Vindbjart - Madla
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Brodd - Vindbjart Madla - Flint Mandalskameratene - Start 2 Pors Grenland - Bryne 2 Staal Jørpeland - Viking 2 Storm - Flekkerøy Vardeneset - Donn
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Bryne 2 - Brodd Donn - Madla Flint - Storm Flekkerøy - Vardeneset Start 2 - Pors Grenland Viking 2 - Mandalskameratene Vindbjart - Staal Jørpeland
Round 13 ======== 6/7: Brodd - Flekkerøy Madla - Vardeneset Mandalskameratene - Bryne 2 Pors Grenland - Vindbjart Staal Jørpeland - Flint Start 2 - Viking 2 Storm - Donn
Round 14 ======== 13/7: Bryne 2 - Madla Donn - Staal Jørpeland Flint - Start 2 Flekkerøy - Pors Grenland Vardeneset - Mandalskameratene Viking 2 - Brodd Vindbjart - Storm
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Brodd - Flint Flekkerøy - Bryne 2 Madla - Viking 2 Mandalskameratene - Vindbjart Pors Grenland - Donn Staal Jørpeland - Vardeneset Start 2 - Storm
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Bryne 2 - Pors Grenland Donn - Flekkerøy Flint - Madla Storm - Mandalskameratene Vardeneset - Start 2 Viking 2 - Staal Jørpeland Vindbjart - Brodd
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Brodd - Bryne 2 Donn - Flint Flekkerøy - Viking 2 Madla - Vindbjart Pors Grenland - Vardeneset Staal Jørpeland - Storm Start 2 - Mandalskameratene
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Bryne 2 - Donn Flint - Staal Jørpeland Mandalskameratene - Brodd Storm - Madla Vardeneset - Flekkerøy Viking 2 - Pors Grenland Vindbjart - Start 2
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Brodd - Start 2 Bryne 2 - Flint Donn - Vardeneset Flekkerøy - Madla Pors Grenland - Storm Staal Jørpeland - Mandalskameratene Viking 2 - Vindbjart
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Flint - Flekkerøy Madla - Pors Grenland Mandalskameratene - Viking 2 Start 2 - Staal Jørpeland Storm - Brodd Vardeneset - Bryne 2 Vindbjart - Donn
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Bryne 2 - Mandalskameratene Donn - Brodd Flekkerøy - Storm Pors Grenland - Flint Staal Jørpeland - Vindbjart Vardeneset - Madla Viking 2 - Start 2
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Brodd - Staal Jørpeland Flint - Vardeneset Madla - Donn Mandalskameratene - Pors Grenland Start 2 - Bryne 2 Storm - Viking 2 Vindbjart - Flekkerøy
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Bryne 2 - Storm Donn - Start 2 Flint - Viking 2 Flekkerøy - Brodd Madla - Mandalskameratene Pors Grenland - Staal Jørpeland Vardeneset - Vindbjart
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Brodd - Pors Grenland Mandalskameratene - Flint Staal Jørpeland - Flekkerøy Start 2 - Madla Storm - Vardeneset Viking 2 - Donn Vindbjart - Bryne 2
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Bryne 2 - Viking 2 Donn - Storm Flint - Vindbjart Flekkerøy - Mandalskameratene Madla - Staal Jørpeland Pors Grenland - Start 2 Vardeneset - Brodd
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Brodd - Madla Mandalskameratene - Donn Staal Jørpeland - Bryne 2 Start 2 - Flekkerøy Storm - Flint Viking 2 - Vardeneset Vindbjart - Pors Grenland
Vindbjart --------------------------------------- Donn Start 2 Flekkerøy Mandalskameratene Staal Jørpeland Madla Viking 2 Brodd Vardeneset --------------------------------------- Bryne 2 Pors Grenland Storm Flint


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 27. desember 2018