Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 3


Current table
Round 1 ======= 11/4: Donn - Vindbjart 2-2 Vardeneset - Viking 2 0-0 13/4: Flint - Mandalskameratene 1-2 Flekkerøy - Staal Jørpeland 3-1 Pors Grenland - Brodd 1-5 14/4: Madla - Storm 2-0 15/4: Bryne 2 - Start 2 2-0
Round 2 ======= 17/4: Staal Jørpeland - Madla 2-2 22/4: Brodd - Vardeneset 5-0 Mandalskameratene - Flekkerøy 0-1 Storm - Pors Grenland 0-3 Vindbjart - Flint 2-1 23/4: Start 2 - Donn 3-2 24/4: Viking 2 - Bryne 2 3-2
Round 3 ======= 26/4: Flekkerøy - Vindbjart 2-0 27/4: Donn - Viking 2 1-2 Flint - Brodd 2-1 28/4: Pors Grenland - Mandalskameratene 1-0 Vardeneset - Storm 3-1 29/4: Bryne 2 - Staal Jørpeland 3-1 Madla - Start 2 3-1
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Brodd - Donn 2-0 Mandalskameratene - Madla 1-1 Start 2 - Flint 0-1 Viking 2 - Flekkerøy 2-2 Vindbjart - Vardeneset 3-3 5/5: Staal Jørpeland - Pors Grenland 1-0 Storm - Bryne 2 2-0
Round 5 ======= 10/5: Donn - Mandalskameratene 4-1 Madla - Brodd 0-2 11/5: Flint - Bryne 2 4-2 Vindbjart - Viking 2 5-6 12/5: Storm - Staal Jørpeland 2-2 Vardeneset - Pors Grenland 1-3 13/5: Flekkerøy - Start 2 2-2
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Mandalskameratene - Vardeneset 5-1 Staal Jørpeland - Donn 2-2 18/5: Bryne 2 - Flekkerøy 0-2 Start 2 - Vindbjart 0-2 19/5: Brodd - Storm 3-2 Pors Grenland - Madla 2-3 Viking 2 - Flint 0-1
Round 7 ======= 23/5: Vardeneset - Staal Jørpeland 25/5: Brodd - Viking 2 Donn - Pors Grenland Flekkerøy - Flint Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene 27/5: Madla - Bryne 2 Storm - Start 2
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Bryne 2 - Vindbjart Staal Jørpeland - Brodd 31/5: Viking 2 - Madla 1/6: Flint - Donn Mandalskameratene - Storm Start 2 - Vardeneset 3/6: Pors Grenland - Flekkerøy
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Storm - Vindbjart 8/6: Brodd - Mandalskameratene Donn - Bryne 2 Pors Grenland - Viking 2 Staal Jørpeland - Start 2 Vardeneset - Flint 9/6: Madla - Flekkerøy
Round 10 ======== 14/6: Flekkerøy - Donn 15/6: Flint - Pors Grenland Mandalskameratene - Staal Jørpeland Viking 2 - Storm Vindbjart - Madla 16/6: Start 2 - Brodd 17/6: Bryne 2 - Vardeneset
Round 11 ======== 21/6: Vardeneset - Donn 22/6: Brodd - Vindbjart Madla - Flint Pors Grenland - Bryne 2 Storm - Flekkerøy 23/6: Mandalskameratene - Start 2 24/6: Staal Jørpeland - Viking 2
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Donn - Madla Flint - Storm Flekkerøy - Vardeneset Start 2 - Pors Grenland Viking 2 - Mandalskameratene Vindbjart - Staal Jørpeland 1/7: Bryne 2 - Brodd
Round 13 ======== 6/7: Brodd - Flekkerøy Staal Jørpeland - Flint Start 2 - Viking 2 Storm - Donn 7/7: Madla - Vardeneset Pors Grenland - Vindbjart 8/7: Mandalskameratene - Bryne 2
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Bryne 2 - Madla 12/7: Viking 2 - Brodd 13/7: Donn - Staal Jørpeland Flint - Start 2 Flekkerøy - Pors Grenland Vardeneset - Mandalskameratene Vindbjart - Storm
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Brodd - Flint Pors Grenland - Donn Start 2 - Storm 11/8: Flekkerøy - Bryne 2 12/8: Mandalskameratene - Vindbjart 13/8: Madla - Viking 2 14/8: Staal Jørpeland - Vardeneset
Round 16 ======== 16/8: Donn - Flekkerøy 17/8: Bryne 2 - Pors Grenland Flint - Madla Storm - Mandalskameratene Vindbjart - Brodd 18/8: Vardeneset - Start 2 Viking 2 - Staal Jørpeland
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Donn - Flint Flekkerøy - Viking 2 Madla - Vindbjart Pors Grenland - Vardeneset Staal Jørpeland - Storm 26/8: Brodd - Bryne 2 Start 2 - Mandalskameratene
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Bryne 2 - Donn Mandalskameratene - Brodd Vardeneset - Flekkerøy Viking 2 - Pors Grenland 1/9: Flint - Staal Jørpeland Storm - Madla 2/9: Vindbjart - Start 2
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Pors Grenland - Storm 7/9: Brodd - Start 2 Bryne 2 - Flint Donn - Vardeneset Flekkerøy - Madla Staal Jørpeland - Mandalskameratene Viking 2 - Vindbjart
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Flint - Flekkerøy Mandalskameratene - Viking 2 Start 2 - Staal Jørpeland Storm - Brodd 15/9: Madla - Pors Grenland 16/9: Vardeneset - Bryne 2 Vindbjart - Donn
Round 21 ======== 19/9: Vardeneset - Madla 21/9: Bryne 2 - Mandalskameratene Donn - Brodd Flekkerøy - Storm Pors Grenland - Flint Staal Jørpeland - Vindbjart 23/9: Viking 2 - Start 2
Round 22 ======== 26/9: Brodd - Staal Jørpeland 27/9: Vindbjart - Flekkerøy 28/9: Flint - Vardeneset Madla - Donn Mandalskameratene - Pors Grenland Storm - Viking 2 30/9: Start 2 - Bryne 2
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Bryne 2 - Storm Flint - Viking 2 Flekkerøy - Brodd Madla - Mandalskameratene Vardeneset - Vindbjart 6/10: Pors Grenland - Staal Jørpeland 7/10: Donn - Start 2
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Brodd - Pors Grenland Staal Jørpeland - Flekkerøy Start 2 - Madla Storm - Vardeneset Viking 2 - Donn Vindbjart - Bryne 2 13/10: Mandalskameratene - Flint
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Bryne 2 - Viking 2 Donn - Storm Flint - Vindbjart Flekkerøy - Mandalskameratene Madla - Staal Jørpeland Pors Grenland - Start 2 Vardeneset - Brodd
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Brodd - Madla Mandalskameratene - Donn Staal Jørpeland - Bryne 2 Start 2 - Flekkerøy Storm - Flint Viking 2 - Vardeneset Vindbjart - Pors Grenland
Brodd 6 5 0 1 18- 5 15 --------------------------------------- Flekkerøy 6 4 2 0 12- 5 14 Flint 6 4 0 2 10- 7 12 Madla 6 3 2 1 11- 8 11 Viking 2 6 3 2 1 13-11 11 Pors Grenland 6 3 0 3 10-10 9 Vindbjart 6 2 2 2 14-14 8 Mandalskameratene 6 2 1 3 9- 9 7 Bryne 2 6 2 0 4 9-12 6 Staal Jørpeland 6 1 3 2 9-12 6 Donn 6 1 2 3 11-12 5 --------------------------------------- Vardeneset 6 1 2 3 8-17 5 Storm 6 1 1 4 7-13 4 Start 2 6 1 1 4 6-12 4


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 19. mai 2019