Regionligaen (third division) 2020, group 3


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Brodd - Vidar Djerv 1919 - Åkra Express - Start 2 Hinna - Sola Madla - Vindbjart Mandalskameratene - Donn Viking 2 - Staal Jørpeland
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Donn - Hinna Sola - Madla Staal Jørpeland - Express Start 2 - Viking 2 Vidar - Djerv 1919 Vindbjart - Brodd Åkra - Mandalskameratene
Round 3 ======= 25/4: Brodd - Start 2 Djerv 1919 - Vindbjart Express - Donn Hinna - Vidar Madla - Staal Jørpeland Mandalskameratene - Sola Viking 2 - Åkra
Round 4 ======= 2/5: Brodd - Express Donn - Viking 2 Sola - Åkra Staal Jørpeland - Mandalskameratene Start 2 - Djerv 1919 Vidar - Madla Vindbjart - Hinna
Round 5 ======= 9/5: Djerv 1919 - Sola Express - Vidar Hinna - Start 2 Madla - Donn Mandalskameratene - Vindbjart Viking 2 - Brodd Åkra - Staal Jørpeland
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Brodd - Madla Donn - Djerv 1919 Sola - Viking 2 Staal Jørpeland - Hinna Start 2 - Mandalskameratene Vidar - Åkra Vindbjart - Express Round 7 ======= 23/5: Djerv 1919 - Brodd Donn - Vindbjart Madla - Express Mandalskameratene - Vidar Sola - Staal Jørpeland Viking 2 - Hinna Åkra - Start 2
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Brodd - Mandalskameratene Express - Djerv 1919 Hinna - Madla Staal Jørpeland - Donn Start 2 - Sola Vidar - Viking 2 Vindbjart - Åkra
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Djerv 1919 - Staal Jørpeland Donn - Brodd Mandalskameratene - Express Sola - Vidar Start 2 - Vindbjart Viking 2 - Madla Åkra - Hinna
Round 10 ======== 13/6: Brodd - Åkra Express - Viking 2 Hinna - Djerv 1919 Madla - Mandalskameratene Staal Jørpeland - Start 2 Vidar - Donn Vindbjart - Sola
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Djerv 1919 - Madla Hinna - Express Mandalskameratene - Viking 2 Sola - Brodd Staal Jørpeland - Vindbjart Start 2 - Vidar Åkra - Donn
Round 12 ======== 27/6: Brodd - Staal Jørpeland Donn - Start 2 Express - Sola Madla - Åkra Mandalskameratene - Hinna Vidar - Vindbjart Viking 2 - Djerv 1919
Round 13 ======== 4/7: Djerv 1919 - Mandalskameratene Hinna - Brodd Sola - Donn Staal Jørpeland - Vidar Start 2 - Madla Vindbjart - Viking 2 Åkra - Express
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Brodd - Djerv 1919 Donn - Staal Jørpeland Express - Vindbjart Madla - Hinna Mandalskameratene - Åkra Vidar - Sola Viking 2 - Start 2
Round 15 ======== 18/7: Djerv 1919 - Express Hinna - Viking 2 Madla - Brodd Sola - Mandalskameratene Start 2 - Staal Jørpeland Vindbjart - Donn Åkra - Vidar
Round 16 ======== 15/8: Brodd - Vindbjart Donn - Åkra Express - Hinna Mandalskameratene - Madla Staal Jørpeland - Djerv 1919 Vidar - Start 2 Viking 2 - Sola
Round 17 ======== 22/8: Hinna - Mandalskameratene Madla - Viking 2 Sola - Express Start 2 - Donn Vidar - Brodd Vindbjart - Staal Jørpeland Åkra - Djerv 1919
Round 18 ======== 29/8: Brodd - Hinna Djerv 1919 - Vidar Donn - Sola Express - Madla Staal Jørpeland - Åkra Viking 2 - Mandalskameratene Vindbjart - Start 2
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Hinna - Staal Jørpeland Madla - Djerv 1919 Mandalskameratene - Brodd Sola - Start 2 Vidar - Express Viking 2 - Donn Åkra - Vindbjart
Round 20 ======== 12/9: Brodd - Viking 2 Djerv 1919 - Hinna Donn - Vidar Express - Mandalskameratene Staal Jørpeland - Sola Start 2 - Åkra Vindbjart - Madla
Round 21 ======== 19/9: Hinna - Donn Madla - Start 2 Mandalskameratene - Djerv 1919 Sola - Vindbjart Vidar - Staal Jørpeland Viking 2 - Express Åkra - Brodd
Round 22 ======== 26/9: Djerv 1919 - Viking 2 Donn - Mandalskameratene Express - Brodd Staal Jørpeland - Madla Start 2 - Hinna Vindbjart - Vidar Åkra - Sola
Round 23 ======== 3/10: Brodd - Sola Djerv 1919 - Donn Express - Staal Jørpeland Hinna - Åkra Madla - Vidar Mandalskameratene - Start 2 Viking 2 - Vindbjart
Round 24 ======== 10/10: Donn - Express Sola - Hinna Staal Jørpeland - Viking 2 Start 2 - Brodd Vidar - Mandalskameratene Vindbjart - Djerv 1919 Åkra - Madla
Round 25 ======== 17/10: Brodd - Donn Djerv 1919 - Start 2 Express - Åkra Hinna - Vindbjart Madla - Sola Mandalskameratene - Staal Jørpeland Viking 2 - Vidar
Round 26 ======== 24/10: Donn - Madla Sola - Djerv 1919 Staal Jørpeland - Brodd Start 2 - Express Vidar - Hinna Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene Åkra - Viking 2
Vidar --------------------------------------- Sola Madla Viking 2 Staal Jørpeland Brodd Åkra Hinna Djerv 1919 Express Donn --------------------------------------- Start 2 Vindbjart Mandalskameratene


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. desember 2019