Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 5


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Tynset - Verdal Rosenborg 2 - Brumunddal Melhus - Løten Kolstad - Byåsen Tillerbyen - Levanger 2 Orkla - Steinkjer Ottestad - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Steinkjer - Tynset Levanger 2 - Orkla Byåsen - Tillerbyen Løten - Kolstad Brumunddal - Melhus Gjøvik/Lyn - Rosenborg 2 Verdal - Ottestad
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Tynset - Levanger 2 Verdal - Steinkjer Melhus - Gjøvik/Lyn Kolstad - Brumunddal Tillerbyen - Løten Orkla - Byåsen Ottestad - Rosenborg 2
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Levanger 2 - Verdal Byåsen - Tynset Løten - Orkla Brumunddal - Tillerbyen Gjøvik/Lyn - Kolstad Rosenborg 2 - Melhus Steinkjer - Ottestad
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Tynset - Løten Verdal - Byåsen Steinkjer - Levanger 2 Kolstad - Rosenborg 2 Tillerbyen - Gjøvik/Lyn Orkla - Brumunddal Ottestad - Melhus
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Byåsen - Steinkjer Løten - Verdal Brumunddal - Tynset Gjøvik/Lyn - Orkla Rosenborg 2 - Tillerbyen Melhus - Kolstad Levanger 2 - Ottestad
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Tynset - Gjøvik/Lyn Verdal - Brumunddal Steinkjer - Løten Levanger 2 - Byåsen Tillerbyen - Melhus Orkla - Rosenborg 2 Ottestad - Kolstad
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Løten - Levanger 2 Brumunddal - Steinkjer Gjøvik/Lyn - Verdal Rosenborg 2 - Tynset Melhus - Orkla Kolstad - Tillerbyen Byåsen - Ottestad
Round 9 ======= 9/9: Tynset - Melhus Verdal - Rosenborg 2 Steinkjer - Gjøvik/Lyn Levanger 2 - Brumunddal Byåsen - Løten Orkla - Kolstad Ottestad - Tillerbyen
Round 10 ======== 16/9: Brumunddal - Byåsen Gjøvik/Lyn - Levanger 2 Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer Melhus - Verdal Kolstad - Tynset Tillerbyen - Orkla Løten - Ottestad
Round 11 ======== 23/6: Tynset - Tillerbyen Verdal - Kolstad Steinkjer - Melhus Levanger 2 - Rosenborg 2 Byåsen - Gjøvik/Lyn Løten - Brumunddal Ottestad - Orkla
Round 12 ======== 21/7: Gjøvik/Lyn - Løten Rosenborg 2 - Byåsen Melhus - Levanger 2 Kolstad - Steinkjer Tillerbyen - Verdal Orkla - Tynset Ottestad - Brumunddal
Round 13 ======== 28/7: Verdal - Orkla Steinkjer - Tillerbyen Levanger 2 - Kolstad Byåsen - Melhus Løten - Rosenborg 2 Brumunddal - Gjøvik/Lyn Tynset - Ottestad
Round 14 ======== 4/8: Verdal - Tynset Brumunddal - Rosenborg 2 Løten - Melhus Byåsen - Kolstad Levanger 2 - Tillerbyen Steinkjer - Orkla Gjøvik/Lyn - Ottestad
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Tynset - Steinkjer Orkla - Levanger 2 Tillerbyen - Byåsen Kolstad - Løten Melhus - Brumunddal Rosenborg 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Ottestad - Verdal
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Levanger 2 - Tynset Steinkjer - Verdal Gjøvik/Lyn - Melhus Brumunddal - Kolstad Løten - Tillerbyen Byåsen - Orkla Rosenborg 2 - Ottestad
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Verdal - Levanger 2 Tynset - Byåsen Orkla - Løten Tillerbyen - Brumunddal Kolstad - Gjøvik/Lyn Melhus - Rosenborg 2 Ottestad - Steinkjer
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Løten - Tynset Byåsen - Verdal Levanger 2 - Steinkjer Rosenborg 2 - Kolstad Gjøvik/Lyn - Tillerbyen Brumunddal - Orkla Melhus - Ottestad
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Steinkjer - Byåsen Verdal - Løten Tynset - Brumunddal Orkla - Gjøvik/Lyn Tillerbyen - Rosenborg 2 Kolstad - Melhus Ottestad - Levanger 2
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Tynset Brumunddal - Verdal Løten - Steinkjer Byåsen - Levanger 2 Melhus - Tillerbyen Rosenborg 2 - Orkla Kolstad - Ottestad
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Levanger 2 - Løten Steinkjer - Brumunddal Verdal - Gjøvik/Lyn Tynset - Rosenborg 2 Orkla - Melhus Tillerbyen - Kolstad Ottestad - Byåsen
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Melhus - Tynset Rosenborg 2 - Verdal Gjøvik/Lyn - Steinkjer Brumunddal - Levanger 2 Løten - Byåsen Kolstad - Orkla Tillerbyen - Ottestad
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Byåsen - Brumunddal Levanger 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Steinkjer - Rosenborg 2 Verdal - Melhus Tynset - Kolstad Orkla - Tillerbyen Ottestad - Løten
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Tillerbyen - Tynset Kolstad - Verdal Melhus - Steinkjer Rosenborg 2 - Levanger 2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Byåsen Brumunddal - Løten Orkla - Ottestad
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Løten - Gjøvik/Lyn Byåsen - Rosenborg 2 Levanger 2 - Melhus Steinkjer - Kolstad Verdal - Tillerbyen Tynset - Orkla Brumunddal - Ottestad
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Orkla - Verdal Tillerbyen - Steinkjer Kolstad - Levanger 2 Melhus - Byåsen Rosenborg 2 - Løten Gjøvik/Lyn - Brumunddal Ottestad - Tynset
Gjøvik/Lyn --------------------------------------- Tynset Ottestad Brumunddal Løten Kolstad Steinkjer Rosenborg 2 Orkla Verdal --------------------------------------- Tillerbyen Levanger 2 Melhus Byåsen


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 7. januar 2018