| Norwegian regionliga (third division) 2018, group 5

Regionligaen (third division) 2018, group 5


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Tynset - Verdal 1-2 Rosenborg 2 - Brumunddal 3-0 Melhus - Løten 2-2 Kolstad - Byåsen 2-2 Orkla - Steinkjer 3-6 Ottestad - Gjøvik/Lyn 0-2 16/4: Tillerbyen - Levanger 2 0-3
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Steinkjer - Tynset 3-1 Byåsen - Tillerbyen 0-1 Løten - Kolstad 2-0 Brumunddal - Melhus 0-0 Verdal - Ottestad 3-3 23/4: Levanger 2 - Orkla 2-0 Gjøvik/Lyn - Rosenborg 2 0-4
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Verdal - Steinkjer 1-0 Melhus - Gjøvik/Lyn 1-1 Kolstad - Brumunddal 2-2 Tillerbyen - Løten 1-1 Orkla - Byåsen 0-1 Ottestad - Rosenborg 2 2-2 30/4: Tynset - Levanger 2 8-1
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Byåsen - Tynset 2-1 Løten - Orkla 0-1 Brumunddal - Tillerbyen 1-1 Gjøvik/Lyn - Kolstad 4-5 Steinkjer - Ottestad 3-1 6/5: Rosenborg 2 - Melhus 2-2 7/5: Levanger 2 - Verdal 1-2
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Tynset - Løten 2-1 Verdal - Byåsen 0-2 Tillerbyen - Gjøvik/Lyn 1-2 Orkla - Brumunddal 4-1 Ottestad - Melhus 1-1 14/5: Steinkjer - Levanger 2 5-1 Kolstad - Rosenborg 2 1-6
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Byåsen - Steinkjer 1-0 Løten - Verdal 1-3 Brumunddal - Tynset 0-0 Gjøvik/Lyn - Orkla 2-1 Levanger 2 - Ottestad 1-0 21/5: Melhus - Kolstad 2-4 22/5: Rosenborg 2 - Tillerbyen 3-0
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Tynset - Gjøvik/Lyn 4-1 Verdal - Brumunddal 0-2 Steinkjer - Løten 3-1 Ottestad - Kolstad 3-2 27/5: Tillerbyen - Melhus 0-1 28/5: Levanger 2 - Byåsen 0-2 Orkla - Rosenborg 2 3-2
Round 8 ======= 31/5: Rosenborg 2 - Tynset 2-0 2/6: Brumunddal - Steinkjer 1-1 Gjøvik/Lyn - Verdal 3-0 Byåsen - Ottestad 1-1 3/6: Melhus - Orkla 3-1 Kolstad - Tillerbyen 2-3 4/6: Løten - Levanger 2 1-0
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Tynset - Melhus 2-4 Verdal - Rosenborg 2 2-1 Steinkjer - Gjøvik/Lyn 1-2 Levanger 2 - Brumunddal 2-3 Byåsen - Løten 7-1 Orkla - Kolstad 1-3 Ottestad - Tillerbyen 1-3
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Brumunddal - Byåsen 3-1 Melhus - Verdal 0-1 Kolstad - Tynset 3-2 Tillerbyen - Orkla 4-1 Løten - Ottestad 3-2 18/6: Gjøvik/Lyn - Levanger 2 1-1 Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer 1-1
Round 11 ======== 21/6: Tynset - Tillerbyen 2-2 Verdal - Kolstad 1-0 23/6: Steinkjer - Melhus 0-2 Byåsen - Gjøvik/Lyn 1-0 Løten - Brumunddal 1-5 Ottestad - Orkla 2-1 25/6: Levanger 2 - Rosenborg 2 1-4
Round 12 ======== 2/7: Melhus - Levanger 2 3-3 21/7: Gjøvik/Lyn - Løten 4-1 Tillerbyen - Verdal 4-2 Orkla - Tynset 4-2 22/7: Kolstad - Steinkjer 0-2 Ottestad - Brumunddal 2-4 23/7: Rosenborg 2 - Byåsen 1-1
Round 13 ======== 28/7: Løten - Rosenborg 2 0-5 Tynset - Ottestad 2-1 29/7: Verdal - Orkla 2-3 Steinkjer - Tillerbyen 0-1 Byåsen - Melhus 4-0 Brumunddal - Gjøvik/Lyn 1-0 30/7: Levanger 2 - Kolstad 3-1
Round 14 ======== 4/8: Verdal - Tynset 3-1 Løten - Melhus 1-6 Byåsen - Kolstad 6-1 Steinkjer - Orkla 3-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Ottestad 2-1 6/8: Brumunddal - Rosenborg 2 2-2 Levanger 2 - Tillerbyen 0-7
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Tynset - Steinkjer 2-0 Tillerbyen - Byåsen 1-0 Kolstad - Løten 1-1 Melhus - Brumunddal 0-1 Rosenborg 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-0 Ottestad - Verdal 1-2 13/8: Orkla - Levanger 2 2-2
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Steinkjer - Verdal Gjøvik/Lyn - Melhus Brumunddal - Kolstad Løten - Tillerbyen Byåsen - Orkla 19/8: Rosenborg 2 - Ottestad 20/8: Levanger 2 - Tynset
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Tynset - Byåsen Orkla - Løten Tillerbyen - Brumunddal Kolstad - Gjøvik/Lyn Ottestad - Steinkjer 27/8: Verdal - Levanger 2 Melhus - Rosenborg 2
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Løten - Tynset Byåsen - Verdal Gjøvik/Lyn - Tillerbyen Brumunddal - Orkla Melhus - Ottestad 3/9: Levanger 2 - Steinkjer Rosenborg 2 - Kolstad
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Steinkjer - Byåsen Verdal - Løten Tynset - Brumunddal Orkla - Gjøvik/Lyn Kolstad - Melhus 10/9: Tillerbyen - Rosenborg 2 Ottestad - Levanger 2
Round 20 ======== 13/9: Melhus - Tillerbyen 15/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Tynset Brumunddal - Verdal Løten - Steinkjer Kolstad - Ottestad 17/9: Byåsen - Levanger 2 Rosenborg 2 - Orkla
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Tillerbyen - Kolstad 22/9: Steinkjer - Brumunddal Verdal - Gjøvik/Lyn Ottestad - Byåsen 23/9: Orkla - Melhus 24/9: Levanger 2 - Løten Tynset - Rosenborg 2
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Melhus - Tynset Gjøvik/Lyn - Steinkjer Løten - Byåsen Kolstad - Orkla Tillerbyen - Ottestad 1/10: Rosenborg 2 - Verdal Brumunddal - Levanger 2
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Byåsen - Brumunddal Levanger 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Verdal - Melhus Tynset - Kolstad Ottestad - Løten 7/10: Orkla - Tillerbyen 8/10: Steinkjer - Rosenborg 2
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Tillerbyen - Tynset Kolstad - Verdal Melhus - Steinkjer Gjøvik/Lyn - Byåsen Brumunddal - Løten Orkla - Ottestad 15/10: Rosenborg 2 - Levanger 2
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Løten - Gjøvik/Lyn Byåsen - Rosenborg 2 Levanger 2 - Melhus Steinkjer - Kolstad Verdal - Tillerbyen Tynset - Orkla Brumunddal - Ottestad
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Orkla - Verdal Tillerbyen - Steinkjer Kolstad - Levanger 2 Melhus - Byåsen Rosenborg 2 - Løten Gjøvik/Lyn - Brumunddal Ottestad - Tynset
Byåsen 15 9 3 3 31-12 30 --------------------------------------- Rosenborg 2 15 8 5 2 41-15 29 Verdal 15 9 1 5 24-23 28 Tillerbyen 15 8 3 4 29-19 27 Brumunddal 15 7 6 2 26-19 27 Steinkjer 15 7 2 6 28-20 23 Gjøvik/Lyn 15 7 2 6 24-25 23 Melhus 15 5 6 4 27-23 21 Tynset 15 5 2 8 30-29 17 Orkla 15 5 1 9 27-35 16 --------------------------------------- Kolstad 15 4 3 8 27-40 15 Levanger 2 15 4 3 8 21-39 15 Løten 15 3 3 9 17-42 12 Ottestad 15 2 4 9 21-32 10


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 13. august 2018