| Norwegian regionliga (third division) 2019, group 5

Regionligaen (third division) 2019, group 5


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Kongsvinger 2 - Melhus Raufoss 2 - Kolstad Strindheim - Brumunddal Tiller - Nybergsund Trysil Verdal - Gjøvik/Lyn 15/4: Rosenborg 2 - Orkla Steinkjer - Ranheim 2
Round 2 ======= 17/4: Nybergsund Trysil - Verdal 22/4: Gjøvik/Lyn - Strindheim Kolstad - Tiller Melhus - Steinkjer Orkla - Kongsvinger 2 23/4: Brumunddal - Rosenborg 2 Ranheim 2 - Raufoss 2
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Steinkjer - Kolstad Tiller - Orkla Verdal - Melhus 29/4: Kongsvinger 2 - Brumunddal Raufoss 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Rosenborg 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Strindheim - Ranheim 2
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Brumunddal - Tiller Kolstad - Strindheim Nybergsund Trysil - Steinkjer Orkla - Raufoss 2 5/5: Gjøvik/Lyn - Kongsvinger 2 6/5: Melhus - Rosenborg 2 Ranheim 2 - Verdal
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Ranheim 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Steinkjer - Orkla Strindheim - Melhus Tiller - Gjøvik/Lyn 13/5: Raufoss 2 - Brumunddal Rosenborg 2 - Kolstad Verdal - Kongsvinger 2
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Brumunddal - Orkla Gjøvik/Lyn - Steinkjer Strindheim - Nybergsund Trysil 19/5: Kolstad - Ranheim 2 Kongsvinger 2 - Raufoss 2 Melhus - Tiller 20/5: Verdal - Rosenborg 2
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Nybergsund Trysil - Kolstad Orkla - Strindheim Ranheim 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Raufoss 2 - Melhus Steinkjer - Brumunddal Tiller - Verdal 27/5: Rosenborg 2 - Kongsvinger 2
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Verdal - Orkla 1/6: Brumunddal - Ranheim 2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Kolstad Melhus - Nybergsund Trysil Rosenborg 2 - Tiller Strindheim - Raufoss 2 2/6: Kongsvinger 2 - Steinkjer
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Kolstad - Brumunddal Raufoss 2 - Verdal 9/6: Nybergsund Trysil - Gjøvik/Lyn Orkla - Melhus Steinkjer - Strindheim Tiller - Kongsvinger 2 10/6: Ranheim 2 - Rosenborg 2
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Brumunddal - Gjøvik/Lyn Orkla - Kolstad Verdal - Steinkjer 17/6: Kongsvinger 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Melhus - Ranheim 2 Rosenborg 2 - Strindheim Tiller - Raufoss 2
Round 11 ======== 21/6: Steinkjer - Tiller 22/6: Gjøvik/Lyn - Melhus Kolstad - Verdal Nybergsund Trysil - Brumunddal Strindheim - Kongsvinger 2 24/6: Ranheim 2 - Orkla Raufoss 2 - Rosenborg 2
Round 12 ======== 28/6: Tiller - Ranheim 2 29/6: Kongsvinger 2 - Kolstad 20/7: Melhus - Brumunddal Orkla - Nybergsund Trysil Raufoss 2 - Steinkjer Verdal - Strindheim 21/7: Rosenborg 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 13 ======== 26/7: Steinkjer - Rosenborg 2 27/7: Brumunddal - Verdal Gjøvik/Lyn - Orkla Kolstad - Melhus Strindheim - Tiller 29/7: Nybergsund Trysil - Raufoss 2 Ranheim 2 - Kongsvinger 2
Round 14 ======== 2/8: Tiller - Kolstad 3/8: Orkla - Steinkjer Rosenborg 2 - Brumunddal Verdal - Nybergsund Trysil 4/8: Melhus - Strindheim 5/8: Kongsvinger 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn Raufoss 2 - Ranheim 2
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Gjøvik/Lyn - Verdal Kolstad - Orkla Nybergsund Trysil - Tiller 12/8: Brumunddal - Raufoss 2 Ranheim 2 - Melhus Steinkjer - Kongsvinger 2 Strindheim - Rosenborg 2
Round 16 ======== 16/8: Tiller - Steinkjer 17/8: Kolstad - Nybergsund Trysil Melhus - Gjøvik/Lyn Orkla - Brumunddal 19/8: Kongsvinger 2 - Rosenborg 2 Raufoss 2 - Strindheim Verdal - Ranheim 2
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Brumunddal - Kolstad Gjøvik/Lyn - Tiller Nybergsund Trysil - Orkla Strindheim - Verdal 26/8: Melhus - Kongsvinger 2 Ranheim 2 - Steinkjer Rosenborg 2 - Raufoss 2
Round 18 ======== 30/8: Tiller - Rosenborg 2 31/8: Brumunddal - Nybergsund Trysil Kolstad - Gjøvik/Lyn Kongsvinger 2 - Strindheim Steinkjer - Melhus Verdal - Raufoss 2 2/9: Orkla - Ranheim 2
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Rosenborg 2 - Verdal 7/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Brumunddal Raufoss 2 - Tiller Strindheim - Steinkjer 8/9: Melhus - Orkla 9/9: Nybergsund Trysil - Kongsvinger 2 Ranheim 2 - Kolstad
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Brumunddal - Melhus Kongsvinger 2 - Verdal Orkla - Gjøvik/Lyn Tiller - Strindheim 15/9: Steinkjer - Raufoss 2 16/9: Kolstad - Rosenborg 2 Nybergsund Trysil - Ranheim 2
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Nybergsund Trysil Ranheim 2 - Brumunddal Strindheim - Orkla Verdal - Tiller 22/9: Melhus - Kolstad 23/9: Raufoss 2 - Kongsvinger 2 Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer
Round 22 ======== 27/9: Orkla - Rosenborg 2 28/9: Brumunddal - Strindheim Kongsvinger 2 - Tiller Nybergsund Trysil - Melhus Steinkjer - Verdal 30/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Ranheim 2 Kolstad - Raufoss 2
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Kongsvinger 2 - Orkla Steinkjer - Gjøvik/Lyn Strindheim - Kolstad Tiller - Melhus Verdal - Brumunddal 7/10: Raufoss 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Rosenborg 2 - Ranheim 2
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Brumunddal - Steinkjer Gjøvik/Lyn - Rosenborg 2 Melhus - Raufoss 2 Nybergsund Trysil - Strindheim Orkla - Verdal Ranheim 2 - Tiller 13/10: Kolstad - Kongsvinger 2
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Kongsvinger 2 - Ranheim 2 Raufoss 2 - Orkla Rosenborg 2 - Melhus Steinkjer - Nybergsund Trysil Strindheim - Gjøvik/Lyn Tiller - Brumunddal Verdal - Kolstad
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Brumunddal - Kongsvinger 2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Raufoss 2 Kolstad - Steinkjer Melhus - Verdal Nybergsund Trysil - Rosenborg 2 Orkla - Tiller Ranheim 2 - Strindheim
Rosenborg 2 --------------------------------------- Tiller (ex Tillerbyen) Verdal Steinkjer Melhus Orkla Kolstad Ranheim 2 Strindheim Brumunddal Gjøvik/Lyn --------------------------------------- Nybergsund Trysil Raufoss 2 Kongsvinger 2


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 16. februar 2019