Regionligaen (third division) 2020, group 5


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Træff - Orkla Ranheim 2 - Tiller Melhus - Spjelkavik Kolstad - Byåsen Aalesund 2 - Molde 2 Strindheim - NTNUI Volda - Tynset
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Tynset - Træff Molde 2 - Melhus NTNUI - Kolstad Tiller - Aalesund 2 Byåsen - Ranheim 2 Orkla - Volda Spjelkavik - Strindheim
Round 3 ======= 25/4: Træff - Molde 2 Ranheim 2 - Orkla Melhus - Tynset Kolstad - Tiller Aalesund 2 - Spjelkavik Strindheim - Byåsen Volda - NTNUI
Round 4 ======= 2/5: Tynset - Ranheim 2 Molde 2 - Strindheim NTNUI - Træff Volda - Melhus Byåsen - Aalesund 2 Orkla - Kolstad Spjelkavik - Tiller
Round 5 ======= 9/5: Ranheim 2 - Melhus Kolstad - Volda Aalesund 2 - Træff Strindheim - Tynset Tiller - Molde 2 Byåsen - NTNUI Spjelkavik - Orkla
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Træff - Spjelkavik Melhus - Kolstad Tynset - Byåsen Molde 2 - Ranheim 2 NTNUI - Aalesund 2 Volda - Strindheim Orkla - Tiller
Round 7 ======= 23/5: Ranheim 2 - Volda Kolstad - Tynset Aalesund 2 - Melhus Strindheim - Orkla Tiller - NTNUI Byåsen - Træff Spjelkavik - Molde 2
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Træff - Strindheim Melhus - Tiller Kolstad - Aalesund 2 Tynset - Molde 2 NTNUI - Ranheim 2 Volda - Spjelkavik Orkla - Byåsen
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Ranheim 2 - Træff Aalesund 2 - Orkla Molde 2 - NTNUI Strindheim - Kolstad Tiller - Volda Byåsen - Melhus Spjelkavik - Tynset
Round 10 ======== 13/6: Træff - Tiller Melhus - Strindheim Kolstad - Ranheim 2 Tynset - Aalesund 2 NTNUI - Spjelkavik Volda - Byåsen Orkla - Molde 2
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Træff - Melhus Ranheim 2 - Strindheim Aalesund 2 - Volda Molde 2 - Byåsen Tiller - Tynset Orkla - NTNUI Spjelkavik - Kolstad
Round 12 ======== 27/6: Ranheim 2 - Spjelkavik Melhus - Orkla Kolstad - Molde 2 Tynset - NTNUI Strindheim - Aalesund 2 Volda - Træff Byåsen - Tiller
Round 13 ======== 25/7: Træff - Kolstad Aalesund 2 - Ranheim 2 Molde 2 - Volda NTNUI - Melhus Tiller - Strindheim Orkla - Tynset Spjelkavik - Byåsen
Round 14 ======== 1/8: Ranheim 2 - Molde 2 Melhus - Aalesund 2 Kolstad - NTNUI Tynset - Spjelkavik Strindheim - Træff Volda - Tiller Byåsen - Orkla
Round 15 ======== 8/8: Træff - Ranheim 2 Aalesund 2 - Byåsen Molde 2 - Tynset Strindheim - Volda NTNUI - Orkla Tiller - Kolstad Spjelkavik - Melhus
Round 16 ======== 15/8: Ranheim 2 - NTNUI Melhus - Træff Kolstad - Strindheim Tynset - Tiller Volda - Aalesund 2 Byåsen - Molde 2 Orkla - Spjelkavik
Round 17 ======== 22/8: Træff - Aalesund 2 Tynset - Kolstad Molde 2 - Orkla Strindheim - Ranheim 2 NTNUI - Byåsen Tiller - Melhus Spjelkavik - Volda
Round 18 ======== 29/8: Melhus - NTNUI Kolstad - Træff Aalesund 2 - Tynset Molde 2 - Tiller Volda - Ranheim 2 Byåsen - Spjelkavik Orkla - Strindheim
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Træff - Volda Ranheim 2 - Kolstad Tynset - Orkla Strindheim - Melhus NTNUI - Molde 2 Tiller - Byåsen Spjelkavik - Aalesund 2
Round 20 ======== 12/9: Melhus - Ranheim 2 Aalesund 2 - Strindheim Molde 2 - Spjelkavik NTNUI - Tiller Volda - Kolstad Byåsen - Tynset Orkla - Træff
Round 21 ======== 19/9: Træff - Byåsen Ranheim 2 - Aalesund 2 Kolstad - Melhus Tynset - Volda Strindheim - Molde 2 Tiller - Orkla Spjelkavik - NTNUI
Round 22 ======== 26/9: Melhus - Volda Aalesund 2 - Kolstad Molde 2 - Træff NTNUI - Tynset Tiller - Spjelkavik Byåsen - Strindheim Orkla - Ranheim 2
Round 23 ======== 3/10: Træff - Tynset Ranheim 2 - Byåsen Melhus - Molde 2 Kolstad - Spjelkavik Aalesund 2 - NTNUI Strindheim - Tiller Volda - Orkla
Round 24 ======== 10/10: Tynset - Strindheim Molde 2 - Aalesund 2 NTNUI - Volda Tiller - Ranheim 2 Byåsen - Kolstad Orkla - Melhus Spjelkavik - Træff
Round 25 ======== 17/10: Træff - NTNUI Ranheim 2 - Tynset Melhus - Byåsen Kolstad - Orkla Aalesund 2 - Tiller Strindheim - Spjelkavik Volda - Molde 2
Round 26 ======== 24/10: Tynset - Melhus Molde 2 - Kolstad NTNUI - Strindheim Tiller - Træff Byåsen - Volda Orkla - Aalesund 2 Spjelkavik - Ranheim 2
Byåsen --------------------------------------- Strindheim Kolstad Ranheim 2 Tiller Melhus Tynset NTNUI Orkla Molde 2 Træff --------------------------------------- Spjelkavik Aalesund 2 Volda


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 25. desember 2019